TALLAHASSEE DEMOCRAT SPRINGTIME 10K
                        APRIL 4,1998  TALLAHASSEE,FL

OVERALL WINNERS MALE
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1     1   743 Randy Hollinger             24 High Springs FL      31:07
    2     2   317 Malcolm Campbell            27 Marietta GA          31:11
    3     3     2 Jason Ritter                22 Tallahassee FL       31:53
    4     4   785 Gary Myers                  25 Gainesville FL       32:29

OVERALL WINNERS FEMALE
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1     5     1 Breeda Dennehy              28 Tallahassee FL       34:09
    2    25   739 Sarah Docter-Williams       33 Tallahassee FL       36:52
    3    26    25 Olena Semonova              34 Gainesville FL       36:58
    4    28   843 Beth Balbry                 23 Atlanta GA           37:10
         AGE-GROUP RESULTS
 MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    14   655 Brian Fleishmann            19 Tallahassee FL       35:44
    2    22   521 Matt Umholtz                19 Tallahassee FL       36:39
    3    66    84 Jay Culbreth                14 Cairo GA             40:39
    4    98   124 Tyler Fulmer                14 Eastpoint FL         43:05
    5   107   668 Javier Betancourt           18 Tallahassee FL       43:30
    6   135   515 Baker Ervin                 14 Tallahassee FL       44:38
    7   151   332 Luke Stanley                13 Apalachicola FL      45:48
    8   164   863 Warren Cheng                15 Tallahassee FL       46:07
    9   171   172 Swayn Jama                  15 St. George FL        46:26
   10   186   390 Ben Wheeler                 17 Perry FL             46:57
   11   188   197 Ethan Kyllonen              14 Tallahassee FL       46:59
   12   192    29 Ryan Beafers                14 Apalachicola FL      47:06
   13   238   540 Marc Mitchell               14 Tallahassee FL       48:36
   14   261   387 Thomas J. Webb Jr.          13 Apalachicola FL      49:19
   15   400   475 Thomas Lynch                12 Tallahassee FL       54:19
   16   564   169 Brian Jablon                15 Tallahassee FL       59:23
   17   719   856 Destin May                  15 Tallahassee FL     1:07:24
   18   754   273 Ryan Pelham                 11 Tallahassee FL     1:11:19
   19   786   469 Tyson Workman                8 Tallahassee FL     1:34:42
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   185    31 Colleen Beck                15 Tallahassee FL       46:50
    2   189   771 Amy Coburn                  15 Tallahassee FL       47:00
    3   191   453 Jennifer Whitney            16 Tallahassee FL       47:05
    4   224   493 Maggie Davis                18 Tallahassee FL       48:10
    5   378   797 Jordan Laird                18 Tallahassee FL       53:46
    6   379   796 Lauren Kennell              19 Tallahassee FL       53:46
    7   407   476 Katelyn Lynch               14 Tallahassee FL       54:29
    8   479   202 Kayla Lee                   15 Apalachicola FL      56:55
    9   536   311 Emily Schwartz              18 Tallahassee FL       58:30
   10   590   591 Allisson Yu                 19 Tallahassee FL       59:58
   11   607   721 Lydia Davis                 19 Tallahassee FL     1:00:39
   12   672   860 Suzy Mami                   15 Tallahassee FL     1:03:43
   13   738   140 Meghann Gunter              12 Apalachicola FL    1:09:21
   14   747   230 Meredith McHaffie           17 Tallahassee FL     1:10:22
 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    13   270 Robert Pautienus            23 Tallahassee FL       35:28
    2    15     6 Corey Cherr                 20 Tallahassee FL       35:54
    3    20    96 Dan Domingo                 24 Tallahassee FL       36:34
    4    87   624 Rob Stewart                 22 Tallahassee FL       42:45
    5    93   427 Justin Bartlet              20 Tallahassee FL       42:56
    6   103   278 Terry Petrosky              21 Tallahassee FL       43:25
    7   117   852 John Swope                  21 Eglin Afb FL         43:53
    8   132    59 Brian Burch                 23 Tallahassee FL       44:31
    9   172   722 Ethan Bernick               24 Tallahassee FL       46:29
   10   320   719 John Kendron                23 Tallahassee FL       51:23
   11   406   546 Jay Smith                   23 Tallahassee FL       54:28
   12   449   813 Jason Vinson                24 Tallahassee FL       56:06
   13   482   564 Chase Dickson               23 Tallahassee FL       56:59
   14   484   426 Patrick McKee               21 Tallahassee FL       57:00
   15   545    89 Shane Davis                 23 Tallahassee FL       58:42
   16   555   759 Anthony Vega                22 Tallahassee FL       59:03
   17   618   720 Nathan Christiansen         24 Tallahassee FL     1:01:23
   18   711   676 Dennis Kitko                22 Tallahassee FL     1:06:29
   19   715   675 Jeffrey Labram              22 Tallahassee FL     1:07:00
   20   733    94 Clyde Busbee                22 Pensacola FL       1:08:50
   21   749   366 Dax Tracy                   23 Tallahassee FL     1:10:24
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    92   549 Lara Bryant                 24 Tallahassee FL       42:56
    2   108    15 Eileen Andrews              23 Tallahassee FL       43:30
    3   118   334 Robyn Stein                 22 Tallahassee FL       43:54
    4   142   752 Carolyn Sproat              24 Tallahassee FL       45:15
    5   208   575 Melissa Classon             20 Tallahassee FL       47:40
    6   240   351 Elizabeth Tanner            24 Tallahassee FL       48:38
    7   307   837 Jennifer Sobon              24 Tallahassee FL       50:56
    8   355   857 Brooke Bassett              20 Tallahassee FL       53:08
    9   360    56 Julie Brown                 21 Tallahassee FL       53:17
   10   377   501 Leslie Kent                 24 Tallahassee FL       53:42
   11   384   573 Deb Guenther                24 Tallahassee FL       53:54
   12   390    26 Brandy Bartol               23 Tallahassee FL       54:01
   13   398   812 Abby Veal                   22 Orlando FL           54:17
   14   427   734 Erin Yeagley                21 Tallahassee FL       55:07
   15   434   141 Kim Hackett                 20 Tallahassee FL       55:27
   16   435   438 Linda Fisher                21 Tallahassee FL       55:33
   17   438   821 Jada Stone                  23 Tallahassee FL       55:41
   18   450   217 Tricia Martens              24 Tallahassee FL       56:07
   19   465   633 Tori Rodriguez              23 Tallahassee FL       56:29
   20   472    70 Deven Christopher           23 Tallahassee FL       56:50
   21   499   237 Tanya Miguel                20 Tallahassee FL       57:26
   22   580   761 Jennifer Hughes             21 Tallahassee FL       59:43
   23   581   735 Karyn Convey                21 Tallahassee FL       59:43
   24   582    73 Shari Clay                  21 Tallahassee FL       59:44
   25   623   148 Amanda Hammond              20 Tallahassee FL     1:01:33
   26   624    76 Lauren Colton               20 Tallahassee FL     1:01:34
   27   638   420 Laura Yu                    21 Tallahassee FL     1:01:58
   28   653   684 Heather Matthews            21 Tallahassee FL     1:02:42
   29   689   136 Taryn Guarigua              22 Tallahassee FL     1:04:50
   30   703   643 Debra Joseph                21 Tallahassee FL     1:06:15
   31   732   460 Tiffany Taylor              22 Tallahassee FL     1:08:46
   32   744   642 Aimee Malloy                22 Tallahassee FL     1:09:58
   33   748   641 Megan Geer                  22 Tallahassee FL     1:10:22
   34   752   674 Elisa Labram                21 Tallahassee FL     1:10:48
   35   771    49 Julie Bowlin                21 Tallahassee FL     1:14:06
   36   772   262 Leslie Odom                 20 Tallahassee FL     1:14:07
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1     6   847 Tracey Burch                29 Panama City FL       34:18
    2     7   712 Jason Carter                26 Tallahassee FL       34:35
    3    12   786 Jim McSoley                 27 Gainesville FL       35:25
    4    43   321 Monty Smith                 28 Valdosta GA          38:53
    5    51    45 Paul Bodet                  29 Covington LA         39:31
    6    55   511 Mareus Hinson               28 Ochlocknee GA        40:10
    7    59   740 Peter Mariner               28 Tallahassee FL       40:19
    8    85   670 Rolando Riviera             25 Tallahassee FL       42:29
    9    88   794 Perry Ponder                29 Tallahassee FL       42:48
   10    91   135 Garth Grumme                28 Tallahassee FL       42:54
   11    95   291 Steve Puritz                29 Tallahassee FL       42:58
   12   141   844 Andrew Old                  25 Atlanta GA           45:12
   13   143   816 Tony Guillen                29 Tallahassee FL       45:21
   14   173   833 Bill Sundberg               28 Tallahassee FL       46:30
   15   205   718 Matthew Harris              26 Tallahassee FL       47:27
   16   209    95 Brian Desotell              27 Tallahassee FL       47:44
   17   211   213 Danny Manausa               28 Tallahassee FL       47:45
   18   214   119 John Forehand               29 Tallahassee FL       47:55
   19   215   219 Marlow Matheme              29 Tallahassee FL       47:56
   20   221   617 Jeff Fleming                27 Tallahassee FL       48:06
   21   228   100 Andy Doyle                  27 Tallahassee FL       48:17
   22   231   746 Hogan Tait                  29 Tallahassee FL       48:24
   23   232   111 Joe Eyerman                 29 Tallahassee FL       48:25
   24   233    23 Oscar Baltodano             25 Tallahassee FL       48:27
   25   268   716 Michael Magnuson            28 Tallahassee FL       49:38
   26   273   101 Chris Dudley                26 Tallahassee FL       49:42
   27   276    38 Paul Berk                   27 Tallahassee FL       49:50
   28   292   665 Jim Master                  27 Tallahassee FL       50:28
   29   294   745 Stu Booker                  25 Crestview FL         50:32
   30   296   726 Justin Grubich              28 Tallahassee FL       50:38
   31   302   313 Don Sears                   27 Tallahassee FL       50:49
   32   304   322 Douglas Smith               26 Tallahassee FL       50:53
   33   343   216 Sean Marston                26 Tallahassee FL       52:40
   34   366   700 Bill Rodriguez              27 Tallahassee FL       53:23
   35   404   543 Kevin Smith                 29 Tallahassee FL       54:23
   36   429   234 Dorrell Meadows             28 Tallahassee FL       55:15
   37   446   657 James Osbornes              28 Tallahassee FL       55:56
   38   501   491 David Kowdziejski           29 Tallahassee FL       57:28
   39   502   710 Rob Walker                  27 Atlantic Bch FL      57:28
   40   516   526 Kip Bembry                  27 Greenville FL        57:49
   41   543   451 Marc Dunbar                 27 Tallahassee FL       58:40
   42   596   221 John Matthews               28 Tallahassee FL     1:00:11
   43   597   239 David Minacci               28 Tallahassee FL     1:00:12
   44   693   443 Michael Shelley             29 Tallahassee FL     1:05:08
   45   704   732 David Johnson Jr            25 Tallahassee FL     1:06:16
   46   761   502 M Acton                     27 Tallahassee FL     1:12:10
   47   775    34 Doug Bell                   27 Tallahassee FL     1:17:57
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    30   198 Mary Sullivan               26 Atlanta GA           37:22
    2   145   480 Ashley Bueker               29 Tallahassee FL       45:24
    3   148    88 Leslie Davies               25 Tally FL             45:45
    4   149   486 Lisa Whitworth              27 Tallahassee FL       45:46
    5   154   314 Laura Seims                 26 Columbus GA          45:52
    6   213    50 Ann Morse Bowman            29 Tallahassee FL       47:50
    7   217   715 Amy Magnuson                26 Tallahassee FL       47:57
    8   218   795 Stephanie Zeluick           25 Tallahassee FL       47:57
    9   266   612 Cindi Jaynes                29 Tallahassee FL       49:35
   10   283   364 Jennifer Thornton           25 Tallahassee FL       50:10
   11   311   517 Andrea Peavy                25 Tallahassee FL       51:07
   12   316   458 Barbara Shoplock            26 Tallahassee FL       51:19
   13   321   598 Patricia Roberson           26 Tallahassee FL       51:26
   14   368   490 Angie Newbauer              28 Tallahassee FL       53:24
   15   385   341 Heather Stipanovich         25 Tallahassee FL       53:57
   16   414   607 Catherine Coker             29 Talahassee FL        54:40
   17   415   400 Toma Wilkerson              28 Tallahassee FL       54:41
   18   453   492 Kelly Creighton             26 Tallahassee FL       56:13
   19   477    77 Kim Conn                    25 Tallahassee FL       56:54
   20   490   328 Karen Smutek                26 Tallahassee FL       57:11
   21   498   367 Michele Uglaetto            28 Thomasville GA       57:24
   22   500   815 Ann Guillen                 29 Tallahassee FL       57:27
   23   513   536 Tersha Welsh                29 Tallahassee FL       57:44
   24   515   524 Pam Rembry                  27 Greenville FL        57:49
   25   519    71 Julie Ciampi                29 Carrboro NC          57:56
   26   523   137 Stacey Guerin               27 Tallahassee FL       58:04
   27   525   289 Kim Prock                   29 Tallahassee FL       58:09
   28   534   533 Lisa Hellier                27 Tallahassee FL       58:29
   29   560   609 Leigh Anne Lorberg          28 Tallahassee FL       59:15
   30   562   669 Karin Clausen               29 Tallahassee FL       59:21
   31   570   682 Ann Marie Trivette          29 Tallahassee FL       59:30
   32   622   776 Susie Mathis                28 Tallahassee FL     1:01:33
   33   650   691 Lecia Behenna               29 Tallahassee FL     1:02:35
   34   665   859 Kelly Coker                 28 Athens GA          1:03:18
   35   667   637 Hollee Bollman              29 Tallahassee FL     1:03:24
   36   676   122 Kathleen Fowler             29 Tallahassee FL     1:03:57
   37   678   708 Gina Weaver                 27 Tallahassee FL     1:04:12
   38   702    36 Michelle Bennick            25 Tallahassee FL     1:06:09
   39   720   853 Paige Hinton                26 Tallahassee FL     1:07:25
   40   735   818 Jenny Connerwolfe           26 Tallahassee FL     1:08:52
   41   736   623 Stacy Owens                 26 Tallahassee FL     1:08:54
   42   742   838 Missi Holcomb               29 Havana FL          1:09:35
   43   765   694 Mary Kurth                  29 Tallahassee FL     1:12:36
   44   770   683 Kim Folsom                  29 Tallahassee FL     1:13:38
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    10   789 Bill Crooks                 34 Tallahassee FL       35:11
    2    16     8 Michael La Bossiere         31 Tallahassee FL       35:59
    3    17   811 Clarence Galloway           34 Tallahassee FL       36:03
    4    19   848 Scott Hoxie                 32 Panama City FL       36:20
    5    23   792 Ronnie Godwin               34 Bainbridge GA        36:44
    6    27   415 Brian Corbin                30 Tallahassee FL       37:07
    7    32   318 Josh Simpson                33 Tallahassee FL       37:31
    8    36   696 Richard Stephens            31 Tallahassee FL       38:02
    9    38   793 Greg Waddell                32 Bainbridge GA        38:18
   10    42   206 Jeff Likens                 32 Tallahassee FL       38:43
   11    49   613 Mike Jaynes                 30 Tallahassee FL       39:12
   12    56   599 Tom Tucker                  32 Tallahassee FL       40:11
   13    61   711 Jim Phillips                32 Tallahassee FL       40:22
   14    67   672 Jay Clugston                30 Tallahassee FL       40:41
   15    77   516 Steve Urken                 32 Tallahassee FL       41:26
   16    83    66 Benett Chesser              34 Quincy FL            42:20
   17    86   557 Sam Higdon                  31 Tallahassee FL       42:38
   18   121   250 Ted Moret                   33 Eustis FL            44:01
   19   176   256 David Nitkin                31 Tallahassee FL       46:33
   20   198   855 Ed Dekloet                  30 Tallahassee FL       47:15
   21   245   864 Joey Arangilan              32 Tallahassee FL       48:52
   22   253   538 Jim Dukes                   30 Tallahassee FL       49:04
   23   260   497 Joe Beckham                 31 Tallahassee FL       49:16
   24   269   545 Chuck Minter                30 Tallahassee FL       49:39
   25   275   106 John Eaton                  34 Tallahassee FL       49:49
   26   285   695 Karl Wise                   31 Tallahassee FL       50:14
   27   318   220 Matt Matheme                34 Tallahassee FL       51:20
   28   322   398 Chris Wiggens               34 Tallahassee FL       51:29
   29   332   505 Brett Perkins               31 Tallahassee FL       51:54
   30   349   577 Richard Parsons             33 Tallahassee FL       52:54
   31   408   778 Joe Baker                   34 Tallahassee FL       54:30
   32   416   660 Keith Hawver                30 Tallahassee FL       54:42
   33   424   605 Terry Schmidt               30 Tallahassee FL       55:02
   34   439   616 Steven Maria                32 Tallahassee FL       55:42
   35   460   424 Mark Zeigler                34 Tallahassee FL       56:25
   36   463   518 William Bridges             32 Tallahassee FL       56:27
   37   514   129 Ron Gilbert                 32 Tallahassee FL       57:44
   38   517   551 Mike Holcomb                30 Havana FL            57:52
   39   533   851 David Sands                 32 Tallahassee FL       58:26
   40   544   290 Lester Pulley               33 Crawfordville FL     58:41
   41   554   107 Eduardo Echeverria          30 Tallahassee FL       59:02
   42   558   532 Adam Sarty                  32 Tallahassee FL       59:12
   43   591   450 Mark Delegal                30 Tallahassee FL       59:59
   44   592   629 Adam Smith                  33 Tallahassee FL     1:00:00
   45   614   482 Mark Shealy                 30 Tallahassee FL     1:01:07
   46   646   685 Kent Steels                 34 Tallahassee FL     1:02:19
   47   677   205 Alton Lightsey              33 Tallahassee FL     1:03:58
   48   680    64 Brook Chase                 32 Tallahassee FL     1:04:17
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   152   614 Jodi Carney                 34 Talahassee FL        45:49
    2   158   244 Deborah Mitchell            33 Tallahassee FL       45:59
    3   162   487 Rynne Mitchell              34 Tallahassee FL       46:06
    4   179   248 Cory Moor                   31 Tallahassee FL       46:35
    5   181   126 Beth Garbark                32 Tallahassee FL       46:37
    6   250   320 Colleen Smith               34 Tallahassee FL       49:00
    7   256   340 Kate Stich                  32 Tallahassee FL       49:07
    8   370   330 Debbie Stahly               30 Tallahassee FL       53:25
    9   399   433 Stacy Warren                31 Tallahassee FL       54:18
   10   413   662 Cheryl Simmons-Lee          30 Tallahassee FL       54:40
   11   432   131 Mara Fair Goddard           31 Tallahassee FL       55:18
   12   496   155 Krista Heinen               32 Thomasville GA       57:22
   13   524   544 Niki Cotton                 31 Tallahassee FL       58:07
   14   531   858 Paula Nievas                31 Miami FL             58:21
   15   540   500 Ginger Dykes                33 Tallahassee FL       58:37
   16   542   298 Lisa Reinhardt              33 Tallahassee FL       58:39
   17   547    19 Jan Auger                   33 Tallahassee FL       58:45
   18   559   531 Diane MacKenzie             33 Tallahassee FL       59:12
   19   573   388 Lee Ann Westman             32 Tallahassee FL       59:31
   20   574   656 Kirsten Anderson            33 Tallahassee FL       59:32
   21   575   534 Hella Ewing                 32 Tallahassee FL       59:33
   22   576   277 Denise Peterson             32 Orlando FL           59:35
   23   605    58 Geri Buchheit               33 Tallahassee FL     1:00:33
   24   627    22 Suzanne Baker               31 Tallahassee FL     1:01:36
   25   631   765 Riva Duncan                 34 Bristol FL         1:01:52
   26   664   506 Julie Smith                 33 1allahassee FL     1:03:16
   27   675   408 Dena Coukoulis              32 Tallahassee FL     1:03:56
   28   679    65 Lisa Chase                  33 Tallahassee FL     1:04:13
   29   687   568 Val Sullivan                34 Tallahassee FL     1:04:37
   30   690    33 Cheryl Beck                 33 Tallahassee FL     1:04:54
   31   713   120 Michelle Fountain           32 Tallahassee FL     1:06:34
   32   760   350 Heidi Swingle               32 Tallahassee FL     1:11:45
   33   762   581 Debbie Taylor               34 Tallahassee FL     1:12:13
   34   769    74 Dana Clemons                31 Spanish Fort AL    1:13:16
   35   774   693 Luana Leialoha-Bell         30 Tallahassee FL     1:17:55
   36   778   561 Mallory Dearing-McCall      31 Tallahassee FL     1:18:47
   37   787   470 Tina Workman                32 Tallahassee Fl     1:35:00
   38   789   468 Tamara Adkins               33 Tallahassee FL     1:35:00
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1     9     5 Timothy Unger               38 Crawfordville FL     34:43
    2    31   429 Doug Gorton                 39 Tallahassee FL       37:23
    3    35   222 Andrew Maurey               37 Tallahassee FL       37:56
    4    39   611 Reid Vannoy                 39 Tallahassee FL       38:19
    5    52   553 Bill McNulty                39 Tallahassee FL       39:50
    6    57   834 Matt Minno                  38 Tallahassee FL       40:17
    7    63   473 Richard Baker               36 Tallahassee FL       40:28
    8    64   316 Jon Sewell                  37 Tallahassee FL       40:29
    9    68    51 Jeff Bowman                 36 Tallahassee FL       40:49
   10    76   635 Myron Herring               39 Tallahassee FL       41:25
   11   100   560 Christoopher Dearing        39 Tallahassee FL       43:10
   12   110    69 Cal Christian               35 Tallahassee FL       43:33
   13   119   835 Steve Kyle                  37 Tallahassee FL       43:58
   14   124   208 Walt Loomis                 35 Tallahassee FL       44:13
   15   126    90 Chuck Davis                 37 Tallahassee FL       44:20
   16   137   483 Tim Bottcher                36 Tallahassee FL       44:57
   17   153   762 Jay Silvarima               38 Tallahassee FL       45:50
   18   156   730 Juan Valoneria              35 Tallahassee FL       45:56
   19   157   134 Harry Graham                38 Tallahassee FL       45:57
   20   159   210 Dave Lovell                 38 Tallahassee FL       46:01
   21   169   634 Z.O Chen                    37 Tallahassee FL       46:15
   22   183    28 Robert Bass                 36 Tallahassee FL       46:41
   23   190   788 Buran Phillips              36 Marianna FL          47:01
   24   195   495 Jim Breza                   37 Tallahassee FL       47:10
   25   204   177 Brent Johnson               38 Tallahassee FL       47:24
   26   206   707 Alan Northrup               36 Tallahassee FL       47:29
   27   212   862 Frank Flynn                 39 Tallahassee FL       47:46
   28   226   766 Rich Reese                  38 Tallahassee FL       48:12
   29   234    67 Matt Chester                37 Tallahassee FL       48:33
   30   248   749 Richard Hastings            39 Jax FL               48:57
   31   249   207 Patrick Loebig              38 Tallahassee FL       48:58
   32   251   709 Tom Maureau                 37 Tallahassee FL       49:00
   33   262   240 Barry Mines                 35 Tyndall Afb FL       49:20
   34   272   170 Van Jackson                 38 Tallahassee FL       49:42
   35   274    27 Scott Barton                36 Perry FL             49:44
   36   293   870 John Mafe                   37 Tallahassee FL       50:29
   37   298   259  Michael P. Novak           35 Tallahassee FL       50:43
   38   300   736 Alan Haas                   39 Tallahassee FL       50:47
   39   315   114 M.Wayne Finley              35 Tallahassee FL       51:15
   40   319   203 Mark Leon                   36 Tallahassee FL       51:21
   41   329   464 Sam Morley                  38 Tallahassee FL       51:48
   42   334   370 Jean Paul Vaudreuil         36 Thomasville GA       52:00
   43   336   179 Johnnie L. Jones            35 Tallahassee FL       52:01
   44   382   401 Randy Wilkins               36 Tallahassee FL       53:51
   45   383   768 Randy Hanna                 39 Tallahassee FL       53:54
   46   386   329 Eric Songer                 35 Tallahassee FL       53:58
   47   396   434 Sam Warren                  36 Tallahassee FL       54:09
   48   410   365 Vic Tolbert                 35 Tallahassee FL       54:31
   49   419    54 Tyler Bridges               37 Tallahassee FL       54:56
   50   421   826 Alan Rowan                  36 Tallahassee FL       54:59
   51   422   801 Paddy Juarez                36 Tallahassee FL       55:01
   52   425   462 Jeff Picker                 36 Tallahassee FL       55:04
   53   444   687 Ben Starrett                37 Miami FL             55:51
   54   445   442 John T Bennett Jr           35 Ray City GA          55:55
   55   448   625 Kislaya Prasad              37 Tallahassee FL       56:00
   56   455   485 Tim O'Connell               37 Tallahassee FL       56:14
   57   457   825 Mark Carrell                37 Tallahassee FL       56:22
   58   458   402 Thomas Williams             39 Tallahassee FL       56:22
   59   485   509 William Barbour             36 Tallahassee FL       57:00
   60   577   556 Kraig Conn                  37 Tallahassee FL       59:36
   61   619   339 Hal Stewart                 38 Apalachicola FL    1:01:28
   62   628   399 Dave Wiggins                36 Tallahassee FL     1:01:40
   63   658   525 Bruce Gould                 38 Tallahassee FL     1:02:52
   64   661   192 Mack Klawinsky              35 Tallahassee FL     1:03:07
   65   708   176 Jeff Johnson                37 Tallahassee FL     1:06:22
   66   785   410 Lili Rezavi                 38 Tallahassee FL     1:33:42
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    45     3 Jane Johnson                39 Tallahassee FL       38:57
    2    72     9 Carrie Weyant               36 Tallahassee FL       41:12
    3   105   347 Nancy Stupanich             37 Pensa FL             43:27
    4   109   780 Sissi Carroll               39 Tallahassee FL       43:31
    5   131   414 Judy Alexander              36 Tallahassee FL       44:28
    6   136   391 K.C. White                  35 Tallahassee FL       44:56
    7   146   530 Donna Whitworth             36 Tallahassee FL       45:26
    8   200   582 Sue Hensley                 36 Tallahassee FL       47:18
    9   219   817 Edith Barefoot              35 Tallahassee FL       47:58
   10   229   647 Patti Pijut                 38 Tallahassee FL       48:18
   11   230   369 Myrna Unger                 36 Crawfordville FL     48:20
   12   241   514 Kelly Tucker                37 Tallahassee FL       48:46
   13   257   608 Janet Coker                 35 Tallahassee FL       49:08
   14   306   335 Susan Stephens              39 Tallahassee FL       50:55
   15   317   854 Chris Schrenser             35 Tallahassee FL       51:20
   16   328   829 Lynn Mendoza                37 Tallahassee FL       51:48
   17   333    85 Margie Dam                  39 Peachtree GA         51:56
   18   351   494 Pam Breza                   37 Tallahassee FL       53:00
   19   381   445 Connie Martinec             38 Panama City FL       53:50
   20   418   455 Lori Tomblin                39 Tallahassee FL       54:52
   21   428   274 Cecilia Pepera              36 Tallahassee FL       55:08
   22   447   498 Jaquinn Griffith            39 Tallahassee FL       55:58
   23   461   214 Regina Manes                38 Tallahassee FL       56:25
   24   467   378 Rosemary Wampler            38 Tallahassee FL       56:40
   25   487   162 Barbara Goldstein           39 Tallahassee FL       57:07
   26   494    42 Julie Bettinger             37 Tallahassee FL       57:19
   27   512   236 Mary Mendoza                35 Kennesaw GA          57:43
   28   518   574 Trina Cassels               35 Tallahassee FL       57:55
   29   520   211 Barbara Lovell              37 Tallahassee FL       57:58
   30   526   376 Mary Walker                 37 Tallahassee FL       58:13
   31   527   310 Randi Schuknecht            37 Tallahassee FL       58:15
   32   535   867 Pam Jameson                 39 Tallahassee FL       58:29
   33   538   282 Susan Platt                 36 Tallahassee FL       58:35
   34   556   308 Kim Schell                  38 Chapel Hill NC       59:05
   35   565   705 Lucy Gallagher              38 Tallahassee FL       59:24
   36   572   535 Nancy Williams              36 Tallahassee FL       59:31
   37   620   626 Ritu Agarwal                37 Tallahassee FL     1:01:28
   38   629   187 Laura Kelley                37 Tallahassee FL     1:01:51
   39   645   519 Lisa C Smith                37 Tallahassee FL     1:02:17
   40   648    61 Susan Carey                 38 Crawfordville FL   1:02:29
   41   668   528 Nancy Gavalas               39 Tallahassee FL     1:03:25
   42   673   212 Lori Lovell                 37 Tallahassee FL     1:03:44
   43   685   304 Johnna Ruditz               35 Tallahassee FL     1:04:36
   44   686   782 Deborah Deadman             35 Durham NC          1:04:37
   45   692   810 Christie Stanton            36 Stone Mtn GA       1:05:07
   46   695   389 Lisa Elgerd                 36 Jax FL             1:05:10
   47   701   571 Cindy Smith                 39 Tallahassee FL     1:06:08
   48   705   803 Maureen Haoghten            36 Tallahassee FL     1:06:17
   49   712   552 Donna Canzano               37 Tallahassee FL     1:06:30
   50   727   585 Pam Garvin                  38 Tallahassee FL     1:08:03
   51   728   563 Mary Ann Stevens            39 Tallahassee FL     1:08:09
   52   756    79 Jean Connolly               39 Tallahassee FL     1:11:35
   53   757   588 Linda McCallister           38 Tallahassee FL     1:11:37
   54   758   589 Meg Brantley                39 Tallahassee FL     1:11:40
   55   780   638 Annette Garrigan            38 Tallahassee FL     1:19:00
   56   781   171 Helen Jackson               35 Tallahassee FL     1:19:11
   57   784   409 Fahinifor                   38 Tallahassee FL     1:33:41
   58   788   472 Kaye Hyde                   36 Tallahassee FL     1:35:00

************** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **************************
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    70     4 Janice Hochstein            47 Tallahassee FL       40:55
************** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **************************
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1     8     7 Tim Simpkins                43 Tallahassee FL       34:41
      MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    18    10 Steve Barraco               43 Tallahassee FL       36:09
    2    21   659 David Yon                   42 Tallahassee FL       36:37
    3    33   276 Michael Peters              44 Tallahassee FL       37:55
    4    37   652 Felton Wright               40 Tallahassee FL       38:15
    5    41   814 Jim Garrison                43 Earlton FL           38:37
    6    46   254 Jeff Nielsen                40 Tallahassee FL       39:00
    7    48   842 John Rogers                 40 Pavo GA              39:03
    8    50   667 Jay Herring                 40 Jax FL               39:18
    9    54   703 Shannon Sullivan            44 Tallahassee FL       40:02
   10    62   798 Jerry McDaniel              44 Tallahassee FL       40:26
   11    65   802 Chris Teal                  44 Tallahassee FL       40:31
   12    69    47 Monk Bonasorte              41 Tallahassee FL       40:52
   13    71   467 Tom Thomas                  44 Tallahassee FL       41:02
   14    74   651 David Cox                   40 Tallahassee FL       41:23
   15    75    83 Gary Cato                   42 Bainbridge GA        41:24
   16    78   175 Manny Joanos                41 Tallahassee FL       41:28
   17    82   441 John Slate                  42 Valdosta GA          42:07
   18    84   628 Bruce Moore                 40 Tallahassee FL       42:24
   19    99   763 Jerry Brooks                44 Tallahassee FL       43:08
   20   102   104 Dave Duris                  41 Tallahassee FL       43:14
   21   104   704 Terry Wile                  43 Talahassee FL        43:26
   22   112   195 Bill Kollar                 40 Tallahassee FL       43:35
   23   114   301 Bruce Ricca                 40 Tallahassee FL       43:37
   24   116   866 Gregg Floyd                 41 Tallahassee FL       43:53
   25   122   153 James Heberle               40 Tallahassee FL       44:08
   26   127   123 Hobson Fulmer               42 Eastpoint FL         44:20
   27   128   354 Richard Taylor              44 Satellitebch FL      44:24
   28   130    43 Jeff Blair                  43 Tallahassee FL       44:28
   29   144    16 Craig Ash                   42 Tallahassee FL       45:24
   30   150   653 James Marlow                41 Havana FL            45:47
   31   160    62 Bobby Carrouth              43 Tallahassee FL       46:04
   32   161    75 Keith Collins               44 Tallahassee FL       46:05
   33   165   836 Al Jones                    42 Chattanooga FL       46:08
   34   167    72 Edward Clairborne           43 Monticello FL        46:10
   35   168   201 Jimmy Ledford               42 Tallahassee FL       46:13
   36   175   621 Roy Wood                    42 Tallahassee FL       46:33
   37   180   773 Michael Madden              42 Tallahassee FL       46:37
   38   201   606 Alfred Bea                  42 Tallahassee FL       47:19
   39   202   379 John Wampler                40 Tallahassee FL       47:20
   40   210   465 Jim Ervin                   41 Tallahassee FL       47:44
   41   216   436 Dale Smith                  44 Tallahassee FL       47:57
   42   235   463 Steve Spencer               44 Tallahassee FL       48:33
   43   244    40 Keith Berry                 41 Tallahassee FL       48:51
   44   246   850 Geoffrey Lowther            41 Tallahassee FL       48:55
   45   247   232 Tom McHaffie                40 Tallahassee FL       48:56
   46   282   678 Richard Addison             44 Tallahassee FL       50:09
   47   284   828 Don Foulke                  44 Monticello FL        50:11
   48   289    55 Clay Brower                 42 Havana FL            50:22
   49   299   601 Gary Parsons                40 Tallahassee FL       50:45
   50   301   583 George West                 44 Tallahassee FL       50:48
   51   308   167 Jimmy Hoskins               43 Boston GA            50:57
   52   310   767 John Nelson                 43 Tallahassee FL       51:06
   53   338   824 Wallace Randell             44 Tallahassee FL       52:14
   54   339    17 Allen Aten                  44 Tallahassee FL       52:18
   55   352   706 Neil Pierce                 40 Tallahassee FL       53:01
   56   371   648 Melvin Austin               41 Tallahassee FL       53:26
   57   373   471 Joe White                   42 Tallahassee FL       53:31
   58   375   576 Tom Conrardy                43 Tallahassee FL       53:37
   59   393   542 Ray Gray                    44 Tallahassee FL       54:03
   60   394   604 Mark Beaudoin               40 Tallahassee FL       54:04
   61   403   302 Michael Riley               42 Tallahassee FL       54:23
   62   409   323 Brad Smith                  43 Tallahassee FL       54:30
   63   426   800 Mark Demont                 42 Tallahassee FL       55:06
   64   441   586 Bill Garvin                 43 Tallahassee FL       55:44
   65   451   362 David Thompson              41 Tallahassee FL       56:09
   66   454    39 Matthew Berry               44 Tallahassee FL       56:14
   67   481   741 Jim Bossart                 42 Tallahassee FL       56:56
   68   486   416 Richard Yates               44 Tallahassee FL       57:01
   69   505   631 Nicholas Bykowsky           44 Tallahassee FL       57:32
   70   507   325 Michael Smith               43 Tallahassee FL       57:37
   71   521   748 Frank Orochena              40 Sanford FL           57:59
   72   522   149 Terry Hansen                43 Tallahassee FL       58:03
   73   553   692 Bill Behenna                44 Tallahassee FL       59:01
   74   557   218 Peter Martin                43 Tallahassee FL       59:09
   75   578   456 Dennis Epp                  41 Tallahassee FL       59:38
   76   588   840 Ron Sampson                 40 Tallahassee FL       59:50
   77   598   869 Marvin Stewart              44 Tallahassee FL     1:00:20
   78   599    14 Scott Allard                43 Tallahassee FL     1:00:21
   79   603   481 Lanny Sellers               43 Crawfordville FL   1:00:25
   80   613   292 Donald Rains                44 Tallahassee FL     1:01:06
   81   616   839 James Deadman               40 Tallahassee FL     1:01:13
   82   625    52 Tim Brewton                 42 Tallahassee FL     1:01:35
   83   632   699 Ulysses Lawrer              40 Tallahassee FL     1:01:52
   84   670   159 Keith Hetrick               40 Tallahassee FL     1:03:37
   85   696   690 Dave Sanderson              43 Tallahassee FL     1:05:17
   86   710   737 Alan Parker                 40 Jax FL             1:06:29
   87   759   602 Mark Parsons                41 Tallahassee FL     1:11:42
   88   786   411 Faranah Rokani              43 Tallahassee FL     1:34:39
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   111   627 Fran McLean                 40 Tallahassee FL       43:34
    2   115   658 Mary Jean Yon               42 Tallahassee FL       43:48
    3   139   756 Malissa Auker               40 Tallahassee FL       44:59
    4   166   650 Yvonne Gsteiger             40 Tallahassee FL       46:09
    5   178   679 Barbara McNeal              42 Havana FL            46:34
    6   199   338 Sherri Stewart              42 Tallahassee FL       47:17
    7   222   645 Joy Opheim                  43 Tallahassee FL       48:07
    8   259   430 Jane Cormier                42 Tallahassee FL       49:14
    9   263   156 Debbie Hellings             41 Tallahassee FL       49:21
   10   281   116 Susan Fitzgerald            42 Bristol FL           50:07
   11   305   243 Roberta Mitchell            43 Tallahassee FL       50:53
   12   312   738 Donna Finney                40 Tallahassee FL       51:08
   13   327   174 Laura Joanos                42 Tallahassee FL       51:36
   14   348   103 Sue Duris                   42 Tallahassee FL       52:52
   15   372   770 Steffie Grow                41 Tallahassee FL       53:29
   16   392   541 Sam Shoop                   43 Tallahassee FL       54:03
   17   402   286 Beth Anne Posey             42 Crawfordville FL     54:22
   18   411   587 Jacqueline Lloyd            43 Tallahassee FL       54:32
   19   412    18  Carol Aten                 43 Tallahassee FL       54:39
   20   417   157 Nancy Herring               43 Thomasville GA       54:51
   21   437   285 Kay Posey                   44 Tallahassee FL       55:40
   22   462   774 Angie Goodman               43 Tallahassee FL       56:26
   23   469   508 Peg Griffin                 42 Tallahassee FL       56:42
   24   475   751 Irene Padavic               41 Tallahassee FL       56:53
   25   488   507 Barbara Fille               41 Tallahassee FL       57:08
   26   497   727 Shirley Shields             44 Tallahassee FL       57:23
   27   503    20 Carol Austin                41 Tallahassee FL       57:29
   28   504   352 Judy Taylor                 41 Tallahassee FL       57:31
   29   529   241 Linda Minnock               43 Tallahassee FL       58:18
   30   551   269 Deborah Passetti            42 Tallahassee FL       58:54
   31   563   297 Debbie Reich                42 Crawfordville FL     59:22
   32   571   327 Gina Smith                  44 Tallahassee FL       59:31
   33   586   822 Julie Fleming               42 Tallahassee FL       59:47
   34   587   417 Sandy Yates                 42 Tallahassee FL       59:49
   35   601   809 Deborah Brouwer             40 Tallahassee FL     1:00:23
   36   604   413 Gail Roosier                42 Talahassee FL      1:00:27
   37   608   569 Wendy B - Baker             42 Tallahassee FL     1:00:50
   38   611    91 Bev De Mello                40 Tallahassee FL     1:01:04
   39   615   166 Marsha Hosack               42 Tallahassee FL     1:01:08
   40   617   224 Cathy Mc Corty              41 Tallahassee FL     1:01:20
   41   621   874 Heidi Chavers               43 Tallahassee FL     1:01:29
   42   633    11 Lynn Abbott                 41 Quincy FL          1:01:52
   43   647   567 Val Kibler                  40 Tallahassee FL     1:02:20
   44   656   448 Denise Jenkins              43 Palm City FL       1:02:49
   45   683   299 Ruth Reynolds               44 Tallahassee FL     1:04:34
   46   691   661 Bb Alley                    40 Monticello FL      1:05:06
   47   707   849 Kathy Kuester               43 Tallahassee FL     1:06:20
   48   716    44 Dena Blanchard              41 Tallahassee FL     1:07:03
   49   718   152 Martha Haynes               44 Perry FL           1:07:20
   50   721   353 Mary Taylor                 44 Satellite Bc. FL   1:07:42
   51   724   356 Sherri Taylor               44 Tallahassee FL     1:07:52
   52   725   231 Jackie McHaffie             41 Tallahassee FL     1:08:00
   53   750   406 Rhonda Wilder               41 Tallahassee FL     1:10:24
   54   755   296 Ann Redmond                 43 Tallahassee FL     1:11:24
   55   763   478 Betsy Thorpe                42 Tallahassee FL     1:12:28
   56   767   783 Kathi Jones                 43 Tallahassee FL     1:12:44
   57   779   499 Cynthia Wright              40 Tallahassee FL     1:18:50
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    11   165 Paul Hoover                 47 Tallahassee FL       35:16
    2    29   223 David Mauterer              46 Tallahassee FL       37:19
    3    34   823 Karl Hempel                 46 Tallahassee FL       37:55
    4    40   512 Gary Kenney                 47 Tallahassee FL       38:31
    5    44   777 David Rigby                 45 Tallahassee FL       38:54
    6    47   620 Mike Sims                   46 Tallahassee FL       39:01
    7    53   760 Charlie Galloway            48 Blue Water Bay FL    39:52
    8    60   807 Perry Bell                  49 Tallahassee FL       40:20
    9    79   209 Bill Lott                   48 Tallahassee FL       41:29
   10    80   677 Bob Prentiss                47 Tallahassee FL       41:46
   11    90    48 Chuck Booker                47 Tallahassee FL       42:51
   12    97    37 Bob Bentkofsky              45 Ormond Bch. FL       43:03
   13   106   108 Joe Edgecombe               49 Lynn Haven FL        43:29
   14   113   664 Sherman Riley               46 Tallahassee FL       43:36
   15   120   158 Mike Herring                47 Thomasville GA       43:59
   16   134   440 Jim Simpson                 49 Pavo GA              44:36
   17   147   144 Bruce Hagan                 46 Tallahassee FL       45:42
   18   177   425 Fred Potter                 46 Tallahassee FL       46:34
   19   184   639 Hap Hanlon                  49 Wewa FL              46:44
   20   187   359 Terry Tenold                49 Tallahassee FL       46:57
   21   193   403 John Winn                   49 Tallahassee FL       47:07
   22   236   832 Bill Hunter                 47 Tallahassee FL       48:34
   23   237   113 David Farnsworth            47 Blounstown FL        48:35
   24   239   671 Jeff Garis                  48 Tallahassee FL       48:37
   25   242   428 Paul Bartlett               47 Tallahassee FL       48:47
   26   258   595 Lou Vargas                  48 Tallahassee FL       49:09
   27   265   755 Boyd Merritt                48 Tallahassee FL       49:31
   28   270   361 Glenn Thomas                47 Tallahassee FL       49:41
   29   277   189 Kelly Kietzke               47 Tallahassee FL       49:53
   30   288   558 David McCord                45 Tallahassee FL       50:21
   31   295   326 Anthony G. Smith            49 Marianna FL          50:33
   32   309   615 Dean Jue                    47 Tallahassee FL       50:58
   33   313   713 John Kalin                  46 Tallahassee FL       51:09
   34   314   337 Richard Stevens             47 Tallahassee FL       51:14
   35   323   539 Tom Long                    49 Tallahassee FL       51:34
   36   325   164 Michael Hoover              45 St.Marks FL          51:35
   37   335   466 Rick Fausone                48 Tallahassee FL       52:01
   38   337   287 Walter Prather              47 Tallahassee FL       52:11
   39   341   275 Joe Peresich                47 Tallahassee FL       52:25
   40   342   375 Will Waller                 48 Tallahassee FL       52:34
   41   347   132 Chris Gosen                 48 Tallahassee FL       52:51
   42   350   412 Shahrekh Massoudi           48 Tallahassee FL       52:55
   43   354    30 Charles Beck                48 Tallahassee FL       53:07
   44   357   714 John Rudd                   46 Tallahassee FL       53:14
   45   362   215 Tim Marston                 47 Tallahassee FL       53:18
   46   363   372 Burt Von Hoff               45 Tallahassee FL       53:18
   47   365   772 Lee Rigby                   46 Tallahassee FL       53:22
   48   376   459 Randall Bushey              49 Tallahassee FL       53:39
   49   380   200 Ed Latham                   47 Tallahassee FL       53:47
   50   387   454 Ken Tomblin                 46 Tallahassee FL       53:59
   51   388   397 Paul Widick                 49 Tallahassee FL       54:00
   52   395   360 Bill Tharpe                 49 Tallahassee FL       54:08
   53   397   261 Mike O'Connell              48 Tallahassee FL       54:13
   54   420    60 Don Cameron                 48 Tallahassee FL       54:57
   55   423    99 Jim Doyle                   48 Bainbridge GA        55:02
   56   431   444 Bill Martinec               46 Panama City FL       55:15
   57   436   344 Nicholas Stratis            46 Tallahassee FL       55:37
   58   442   729 Patrick Stuart              48 Tallahassee FL       55:45
   59   456   753 Bruce Skelton               48 Lutz FL              56:18
   60   470    86 Roger Dam                   47 Peahctree GA         56:45
   61   474   750 Bruce Bellingham            47 Tallahassee FL       56:52
   62   478   457 Rick Wolfarth               46 Tallahassee FL       56:54
   63   491   182 Neil Jumonville             45 Tallahassee FL       57:11
   64   510   808 Gerald Wester               49 Tallahassee FL       57:40
   65   546   180 Lee Jordan                  47 Tallahassee FL       58:42
   66   548   784 William Crona               49 Tallahassee FL       58:49
   67   549   572 Salim Talib                 45 Tallahassee FL       58:51
   68   561   283 Art Porep                   47 Marianna FL          59:18
   69   566   227 Warren McDougle             47 Tallahassee FL       59:25
   70   567   757 Terry Donohue               46 Seagrove Bch FL      59:26
   71   589   380 Tom Warring                 49 Tallahassee FL       59:50
   72   600   405 David Wilder                46 Tallahassee FL     1:00:22
   73   602    32 Frank Beck                  49 Tallahassee FL     1:00:24
   74   637   371 Cass Vickers                49 Tallahassee FL     1:01:57
   75   639   702 John Pelham                 47 Tallahassee FL     1:02:00
   76   644   151 Tom Hastings                47 Tallahassee FL     1:02:11
   77   654   603 Todd Patterson              47 Tallahassee FL     1:02:48
   78   662   404 Mike Wolf                   48 Crawfordville FL   1:03:10
   79   698   421 Tom Zaccardi                45 Crestview FL       1:05:21
   80   699   307 Brian Savon                 48 Tallahassee FL     1:05:27
   81   706   804 Grey Stewart                47 Tallahassee FL     1:06:17
   82   709   846 Charles Parker              47 Tallahassee FL     1:06:28
   83   714   510 Kim Andersen                49 Tallahassee FL     1:06:58
   84   722   355 Mark Taylor                 47 Tallahassee FL     1:07:44
   85   726   791 Bob Schilling               48 Tallahassee FL     1:08:00
   86   730   349 George Suarez               45 Monticello FL      1:08:10
   87   745   728 Bill Brander                49 Tallahassee FL     1:10:13
   88   766    87 Gary Daviduk                46 Tallahassee FL     1:12:39
   89   773   181 Josh Jordan                 47 Tallahassee FL     1:15:37
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   133   204 Betty Lewis                 47 Tallahassee FL       44:32
    2   138   513 Kathy Weiss                 46 Tallahassee FL       44:57
    3   170   396 Nancy Widener               48 Tallahassee FL       46:24
    4   174   191 Marty Kirkland              45 Panama City FL       46:31
    5   344    24 Marilyn Barger              46 Tallahassee FL       52:44
    6   401   300 Carol Rhodes                49 Tallahassee FL       54:20
    7   476   345 Patty Stuart                45 Tallahassee FL       56:53
    8   480   725 Mary Stutzman               49 Tallahassee FL       56:55
    9   493   477 Christe Koontz              48 Tallahassee FL       57:17
   10   541   548 Electa Walker               48 Havana FL            58:38
   11   569   252 Ann Mullis                  47 Tallahassee FL       59:28
   12   610   432 Megan Smeaton               48 Tallahassee FL     1:00:59
   13   612   293 Barbara Rains               49 Tallahassee FL     1:01:06
   14   626   522 Theresa Leslie              48 Tallahassee FL     1:01:35
   15   634   758 Chollet Ramsey              48 Tallahassee FL     1:01:53
   16   640   717 Ellen Deramo                49 Tallahassee FL     1:02:01
   17   642   267 Lucile Palmer               45 Tallahassee FL     1:02:01
   18   652   841 Juanice Hagan               48 Monticello FL      1:02:41
   19   655   600 Denise Jenkins              45 Tallahassee FL     1:02:49
   20   660   827 Gloria Crittenden           49 Tallahassee FL     1:03:00
   21   681   527 Pam Hart                    49 Tallahassee FL     1:04:32
   22   723   701 Kathy Thomas                49 Tallahassee FL     1:07:45
   23   729   333 Nada Stauffer               45 Monticello FL      1:08:09
   24   731    68 Cynthia Christen            45 Crawfordville FL   1:08:45
   25   734   622 Sherry Nam                  47 Tallahassee FL     1:08:50
   26   743   723 Joanne Bernick              48 Greensboro NC      1:09:54
   27   751   407 Lena Montgomery             49 Tallahassee FL     1:10:42
   28   764   697 Jan McLaughlin              48 Tallahassee FL     1:12:34
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1    24   229 Bill McGuire                50 Tallahassee FL       36:46
    2    58   431 Jerry Ongley                50 Tallahassee FL       40:18
    3    73   295 Tom Ratliffe                50 Tallahassee FL       41:16
    4    81   264 Gene Opheim                 51 Tallahassee FL       41:59
    5    89   779 Joe Doneghue                51 Tallahassee FL       42:49
    6    94   178 Al Barker                   52 Fayetteville GA      42:57
    7   129   358 John Taylor                 53 Navarre FL           44:26
    8   155   163 Mike Hochstein              54 Tallahassee FL       45:53
    9   163   161 Fred Hirsch                 51 Tallahassee FL       46:06
   10   182   288 Bill Preston                51 Tallahassee FL       46:39
   11   196   596 Nick Yonglas                54 Eastpoint FL         47:11
   12   203   724 E Lee Bernick               50 Greensboro NC        47:22
   13   220   578 Bill Brinson                51 Tallahassee FL       47:59
   14   225   423 Carlos Zapata               52 Tallahassee FL       48:11
   15   227    46 Glenn Boggs                 51 Tallahassee FL       48:16
   16   252   383 Steve Watson                51 Crawfordville FL     49:02
   17   254   769 Nick Nichols                54 Tallahassee FL       49:05
   18   264   242 Eddie Mitchell              50 Tallahassee FL       49:26
   19   279   550 Steve Leclercq              53 Tallahassee FL       50:02
   20   280   663 Bruce Lynn                  50 Talahassee FL        50:04
   21   290   520 Richard Leslie              50 Tallahassee FL       50:24
   22   326   504 John Radey                  52 2allahassee FL       51:36
   23   330   382 David Waters                50 Crawfordville FL     51:49
   24   345   806 Andy Keller                 50 Tallahassee FL       52:48
   25   346   117 Chris Flagler               51 Tallahassee FL       52:49
   26   356   184 Allan Katz                  50 Tallahassee FL       53:12
   27   359   118 Jim Fluharty                50 Tallahassee FL       53:16
   28   364   190 Lew Killian                 50 Tallahassee FL       53:21
   29   374   331 Ralph Stair                 52 Tallahassee FL       53:37
   30   389   461 Tom Powell                  50 Tallahassee FL       54:01
   31   440   618 Robert Reiser               50 Tallahassee FL       55:43
   32   452   496 Bob Krieynec                51 Tallahassee FL       56:11
   33   459   559 Steve Koelbel               50 Tallahassee FL       56:23
   34   473    97 Shaun Donahoe               54 Apalachicola FL      56:51
   35   489   342 Lee Stone                   53 Tallahassee FL       57:09
   36   495   646 Bill Wallis                 50 Tallahassee FL       57:21
   37   509   143 Warren Hagan                50 Tallahassee FL       57:40
   38   511   185 Dennis Kehoe                50 Tallahassee FL       57:43
   39   528   266 George Palmer               53 Tallahassee FL       58:18
   40   579    81 Jack Cosper                 54 Jax. FL              59:39
   41   584   280 G.S. Pfeiffer               54 Tallahassee FL       59:45
   42   595   681 Terry Troutman              53 Miami FL           1:00:10
   43   606   150 De Von Hardy                52 Tallahassee FL     1:00:37
   44   609   865 Tim Lynch                   52 Tallahassee FL     1:00:56
   45   636   529 Paul Watson Lambert         51 Tallahassee FL     1:01:54
   46   649   698 Bill McLaughlin             50 Tallahassee FL     1:02:31
   47   669   654 Chris Taylor                51 Winter Park FL     1:03:29
   48   737   128 Richard Gilbert             53 Tallahassee FL     1:09:14
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   101   439 Peggy Simpson               52 Pavo GA              43:11
    2   353   194 Karen Koch                  51 Tallahassee FL       53:04
    3   391   597 Barbara Yonclas             51 Eastpoint FL         54:03
    4   506   139 Julie Guhl                  51 Tallahassee FL       57:35
    5   539   547 Emily Ruddell               51 Tallahassee FL       58:36
    6   641   265 Shirley Pace                54 Tallahassee FL     1:02:01
    7   657   446 Brenda Norred               54 Lynn Haven FL      1:02:50
    8   659   831 Susan Freiden               50 Havana FL          1:02:55
    9   671   799 BJ Joster                   51 Tallahassee FL     1:03:43
   10   684   594 Mary Lynne Petruski         52 Tallahassee FL     1:04:35
   11   700   830 Kathleen Radey              52 Tallahassee FL     1:05:48
   12   739    57 Linda Brown                 51 Niceville FL       1:09:27
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   125   742 Dennis Barton               57 Tallahassee FL       44:18
    2   140   593 Rex Cleveland               59 Tallahassee FL       45:00
    3   194   303 Gerry Rose                  57 Tallahassee FL       47:09
    4   243   636 Clint Watkins               55 Tallahassee FL       48:48
    5   267   861 Ismail Mami                 55 Tallahassee FL       49:36
    6   271    35 Samuel Bell III             58 Tallahassee FL       49:41
    7   286   747 Tom Sullivan                58 Jax FL               50:15
    8   291   260 Michael J. Novak            58 Tallahassee FL       50:25
    9   297   640 Ray Hanlon                  55 Tallahassee FL       50:43
   10   324   130 Steve Glazebrook            55 Tallahassee FL       51:34
   11   358   226 Ray Mc Phail                58 Dunwoody GA          53:15
   12   369   343 James Stony, Jr.            58 Thomasville GA       53:24
   13   430   112 John Fair                   59 Niceville FL         55:15
   14   433   781 Bruce Tuckman               59 Tallahassee FL       55:21
   15   483   447 Buddy Norred                57 Lynn Haven FL        56:59
   16   492   160 Robert Heyde                59 Grand Ridge FL       57:15
   17   530   125 Charles Futch               56 Tallahassee FL       58:19
   18   552   363 Richard Thornburg           59 Tallahassee FL       58:59
   19   568   253 Ron Mullis                  55 Tallahassee FL       59:28
   20   585   279 Jay Pfeiffer                55 Quincy FL            59:45
   21   593   272 Charles Pellegrini          59 Tallahassee FL     1:00:06
   22   651   419 Jim York                    58 Tallahassee FL     1:02:40
   23   674    78 Bert Connelly               57 Vero Bch. FL       1:03:56
   24   688   805 Richard Deadman             55 Tallahassee FL     1:04:39
   25   694   138 Bill Guhl                   55 Tallahassee FL     1:05:09
   26   740   523 Neal Stout                  55 Tallahassee FL     1:09:29
   27   746   731 John Barley                 57 Tallahassee FL     1:10:19
   28   777   109 B. Lec Elam                 58 Tallahassee FL     1:18:22
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   223   733 Gail Reinertsen             55 Tallahassee FL       48:09
    2   287   592 Mae Cleveland               58 Tallahassee FL       50:18
    3   468   183 Theona Kaiser               55 Tallahassee FL       56:41
    4   643   565 Ruthie Dickson              56 Tallahassee FL     1:02:10
    5   682   489 Anne Draper                 56 Chattahoochee FL   1:04:33
    6   697   649 Kay Holland                 55 Tallahassee FL     1:05:17
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   123    80 Gary Cooper                 60 Quitman GA           44:10
    2   207   294 John Rakestraw              61 Tallahassee FL       47:36
    3   255   754 Dave Eden                   60 Thomasville GA       49:06
    4   303   787 Mike Schneider              61 Tallahassee FL       50:51
    5   361   281 George Washington           61 Ochlocknee GA        53:17
    6   405   437 Art Ward                    64 Tallahassee FL       54:25
    7   537   392 Joe Whitesell               61 Appalachicola FL     58:33
    8   550   619 Walter Dick                 60 Tallahassee FL       58:52
    9   583   186 Bob Keller                  64 Tallahassee FL       59:44
   10   630   173 Jim Joanos                  63 Tallahassee FL     1:01:51
   11   635   346 Douglas Stuart              61 Tallahassee FL     1:01:53
   12   666   268 David Pargman               60 Tallahassee FL     1:03:21
   13   768   110 W.H. Sonny Elam Fu          62 Tallahassee FL     1:13:08
   14   776   820 Gerry Bodet                 62 New Orleans LA     1:17:58
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - OVER
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   471   251 Robert Morris               66 Tallahassee FL       56:47
    2   532    93 Fred Deckert                68 Tallahassee FL       58:23
    3   663    12 John Alderson               71 Havana FL          1:03:12
    4   717   503 Hulon Whillon               66 Tallahassee FL     1:07:03
    5   741   249 Jere Moore                  66 Wacissa FL         1:09:31
    6   753   764 Sal D'amico                 66 Tallahassee FL     1:10:51
    7   782   418 Charles Yates               73 Tallahassee FL     1:22:33
    8   783    13 Ronald Allaire              67 Ft.Walton Bc. FL   1:24:28
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - OVER
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            TIME
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   464    92 Margarete Deckert           65 Tallahassee FL       56:28
 MALE NO AGE
PLACE O'All NO.   NAME                       AGE CITY,ST            time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
    1   197   554 Dick Dowdy                     Tallahassee FL       47:12
    2   278   790 Unknown 790                     FL                  49:56
    3   331   775 775 Unknown                     FL                  51:52
    4   340    98 Roger Donnellan                Tallahassee FL       52:24
    5   367   845 Wendell Brown                  Tallahassee FL       53:23
    6   443   193 Donald Klein                   Tallahassee FL       55:47
    7   466   488 Marty Dix                      Tallahassee FL       56:31
    8   508   868 Gregg Pettit                   Jax FL               57:39