Apalachicola 10K, 1/3/99

   Pl.    Last Name        First Name     Age  Sex   Time
    1     Simpkins         Tim             44   m   33:48
    2     Willis           Breeda          28   w   35:44
    3     Willis           Lee             25   m   35:45
    4     McGuire          Bill            51   m   36:55
    5     Yon              David           43   m   37:06
    6     Andrews          Justin          18   m   37:15
    7     Gorton           Doug            40   m   37:17
    8     Hempel           Karl            47   m   37:19
    9     Unger            Tim             39   m   37:31
    10    Taylor           Bobby           34   m   37:55
    11    LaBossiere       Mike            32   m   38:27
    12    Godwin           Ronnie          34   m   38:29
    13    Minno            Matt            39   m   38:43
    14    Ward             Slade           34   m   38:45
    15    Sandoval         Fransico        31   m   39:00
    16    Hillison         Bill            54   m   39:19
    17    Grumme           Garth           29   m   39:58
    18    Silvanima        Jay             38   m   39:58
    19    Sims             Mike            46   m   40:12
    20    Rigby            David           46   m   40:25
    21    Maurey           Andrew          38   m   40:34
    22    Donoghue         Joe             51   m   40:39
    23    McDaniel         Jerry           45   m   40:48
    24    Fulmer           Hobson          43   m   40:51
    25    Higdon           Sam             32   m   40:54
    26    Chen             Z Q             38   m   40:54
    27    Teaf             Chris           45   m   41:12
    28    Moore            Bruce           40   m   41:18
    29    Cato             Gary            42   m   41:28
    30    Prentiss         Bob             48   m   41:37
    31    Hasty            Craig           44   m   41:53
    32    Perry            Bill            50   m   42:00
    33    Davis            Chuck           37   m   42:04
    34    Asadourian       Rick            39   m   42:12
    35    Ratliffe         Tom             51   m   42:38
    36    Carrol           Sissi           40   w   42:49
    37    Herring          Myron           39   m   43:05
    38    Fennema          Bud             43   m   43:17
    39    Edgecombe        Joe             49   m   43:25
    40    Whitworth        Donna           36   w   43:29
    41    Dexter           Joe             52   m   43:42
    42    Clark            Julie           37   w   43:49
    43    Johansen         Alan            46   m   44:04
    44    Griffin          Gary            49   m   44:09
    45    Christen         Ron             53   m   44:20
    46    Corbett          Drew            25   m   44:31
    47    Shaw             Bob             68   m   44:48
    48    Shaw             Pam             48   w   44:48
    49    Weiss            Kathy           47   w   44:53
    50    Yon              Mary Jean       43   w   44:59
    51    Widener          Nancy           49   w   45:21
    52    Yonclas          Nick            55   m   45:27
    53    Hodge            Royce           61   m   45:53
    54    Claiborne        Ed              44   m   46:04
    55    Ash              Craig           42   m   46:51
    56    Tappen           Mary Jane       41   w   46:54
    57    Perkins          Brett           32   m   47:05
    58    Kean             Judie           53   w   47:14
    59    Cormier          Jane            42   w   47:17
    60    Zapata           Carlos          53   m   47:39
    61    Edmiston         Jeff            17   m   48:01
    62    Ledford          Jimmy           43   m   48:18
    63    Beavers          Ryan            14   m   48:23
    64    Fulmer           Tyler           15   m   48:24
    65    Farnsworth       David           48   m   48:38
    66    Kirkland         Marty           46   w   48:57
    67    de Grummond      Bill            64   m   48:57
    68    Watkins          Clint           56   m   49:19
    69    Williams         Christine       28   w   49:21
    70    Wannamaker       Tim             36   m   49:43
    71    Fitzgerald       Susan           42   w   49:48
    72    Stone            Lee             54   m   49:50
    73    Hurst            Elbert          44   m   50:07
    74    Dixon            Michael         24   m   50:12
    75    Ward             Harriet         41   w   50:31
    76    Hall             Bruce           30   m   50:53
    77    Owens            Tammy           35   w   51:16
    78    Doyle            Jim             49   m   51:21
    79    Sobon            Jennifer        24   w   51:25
    80    Keller           Bob             64   m   51:42
    81    unknown
    82    Lynn             Bruce           51   m   52:04
    83    Foster           Brant           37   m   52:09
    84    Williams         Thomas          40   m   52:22
    85    Hanlon           Ray             55   m   52:24
    86    Rakestraw        John            62   m   52:55
    87    Smith            David           54   m   53:25
    88    Vogelhut         Rhea            47   w   54:01
    89    Griffin          Peg             43   w   54:46
    90    Willner          Lori            40   w   54:54
    91    Nelson           Melody          40   w   55:06
    92    Ward             Art             65   m   55:20
    93    Ceci             Lenny           37   m   55:30
    94    Morris           Robert          67   m   55:36
    95    Kaiser           Pheona          56   w   55:45
    96    Dexter           James           14   m   55:56
    97    Deckert          Margarete       65   w   55:59
    98    Stutzman         Mary            50   w   56:22
    99    Rhodes           Carol           50   w   56:52
   100    Vogelhut         Mark            49   m   56:54
   101    Hempel           Mackie          46   w   56:56
   102    Stewart          Marvin          44   m   57:01
   103    Whiting          Vicke           30   w   57:04
   104    Gunter           Donna           40   w   57:29
   105    Kramer           April           33   w   57:40
   106    Donohoe          Shaun           55   m   58:02
   107    Johansen         Janie           46   w   59:22
   108    Norred           Buddy           58   m   59:25
   109    Whitsell         Joe             62   m   59:39
   110    Anderson         Kirsten         34   w   59:52
   111    unknown
   112    Alderson         John            72   m   60:25
   113    Edmiston         Jenny           14   w   60:41
   114    Smeaton          Megan           48   w   60:56
   115    Ledford          Susan           35   w   61:14
   116    Dohrman          Guesra          50   w   61:22
   117    Dapko            Lisa            31   w   61:29
   118    Adams            Bobby           51   m   61:50
   119    Norred           Brenda          55   w   62:25
   120    Matthews         Marguerite      44   w   62:26
   121    Gunter           Meghann         63   w   62:29
   122    Reyn             Paula           43   w   63:14
   123    Foster           BJ              52   w   65:48
   124    Christen         Cynthia         45   w   69:12
   125    Brown            Dawn            50   w   69:47