Boston Mini-Marathon, Oct. 30, 1999

Place   Last Name      First Name     Age     Sex     Time      City           State
1       Cherr          Corey          22      M       1:18:22   Tallahassee    FL
2       Robinson       Aaron          24      M       1:18:52   Pelham         GA
3       Lachay         Chabib         31      M       1:19:09   Atlanta        GA
4       Hullenger      Gordon         43      M       1:21:59   Chula          GA
5       Hoover         Paul           49      M       1:22:02   Tallahassee    FL
6       Hillison       Bill           55      M       1:22:48   Tallahassee    FL
7       Jones          Rusty          46      M       1:23:06   Valdosta       GA
8       Tyer           Steve          31      M       1:23:24   Daleville      AL
9       Minno          Matt           39      M       1:23:46   Tallahassee    FL
10      LaBossiere     Mike           33      M       1:24:13   Tallahassee    FL
11      Hartley        Lou            33      M       1:25:00   Pine Moutain   Ga
12      Blair          Cole           39      M       1:25:51   Panama City    FL
13      Carico         John           31      M       1:26:38   Thomasville    GA
13      Carpenter      Paul           55      M       1:26:38   Thomasville    GA
14      Wise           Will           20      M       1:27:11   Thomasville    GA
15      Brass          Michael        38      M       1:27:55   Tuscaloosa     AL
16      Jisha          Jay            31      M       1:28:50   Tallahassee    FL
17      Hagemes        Dave           54      M       1:29:12   Columbus       GA
18      Cato           Gary           43      M       1:29:18   Bainbridge     GA
19      Leader         Lars           47      M       1:29:21   Lake Park      GA
20      Sims           Mike           47      M       1:30:27   Tallahassee    FL
21      Bruce          Phillip        25      M       1:31:08   Savannah       GA
22      Culbreth       Jay            16      M       1:31:26   Cairo          GA
23      Yon            David          43      M       1:32:15   Tallahassee    FL
24      Yon            Phillip        42      M       1:33:21   Tallahassee    FL
25      Higdon         Sam            33      M       1:33:28   Tallahassee    FL
26      Smith          Hunter         16      M       1:33:53   Whigham        GA
27      Hill           Ron            46      M       1:34:09   Macon          GA
28      Keel           Roger          46      M       1:34:34   Beulah         AL
29      Prentiss       Bob            49      M       1:34:48   Tallahassee    FL
30      Griffin        Mike           41      M       1:35:07   Macon          GA
31      Heberle        Jim            41      M       1:35:16   Tallhassee     FL
32      Carico         Julie          34      F       1:35:28   Thomasville    GA
33      McDermott      Jack           30      M       1:35:32   Tallahassee    FL
34      Carvin         Adam           16      M       1:35:43   Thomasville    GA
35      Hudgins        Bill           46      M       1:35:48   Thomasville    GA
36      Palmer         George         55      M       1:35:53   Tallahassee    FL
37      Christen       Ron            53      M       1:36:40   Crawfordville  FL
38      Tyler          Earl           51      M       1:36:45   Juliette       GA
39      Fennema        Bud            43      M       1:36:49   Tallhassee     FL
40      Griffin        Gary           50      M       1:37:09   Tallahassee    FL
41      Cox            David          41      M       1:37:59   Tallhassee     FL
42      Gilbert        Tony           45      M       1:38:22   Albany         GA
43      McKim          Dave           64      M       1:38:25   Montezuma      GA
44      Purvis         Jim            33      M       1:38:33   Columbus       GA
45      Chin           Judy           39      F       1:39:16   Tallahassee    FL
46      McMurtray      Troy           16      M       1:39:25   Cairo          GA
47      Tully          Jim            52      M       1:39:36   St. George IslaFL
48      Lowery         Joyce          50      F       1:39:49   Tallahassee    FL
48      Widener        Nancy          50      F       1:39:49   Thomasville    GA
49      Pace           Michael        50      M       1:40:07   Thomasville    GA
50      Hall           Keith          39      M       1:40:11   Moultrie       GA
51      Lee            Robert                 M       1:40:36
52      Quiggle        Michael Lee    18      M       1:40:36
53      Glover         Gary           41      M       1:40:48   Valdosta       GA
54      Bryan          Steven         45      M       1:40:55   Tallahassee    FL
55      Shierling      Rick           37      M       1:40:57   Thomasville    GA
56      Claiborne      Ed             45      M       1:41:24   Monticello     FL
57      Cooper         Gary           62      M       1:41:42   Quitman        GA
58      Granito        John           54      M       1:42:30   Cumming        GA
59      McCardle       Glenn          48      M       1:42:35   Bonaire        GA
60      Howard         Joe            41      M       1:42:40   Bonaire        GA
61      Kelly          Janet          23      F       1:42:56   Tallahassee    FL
62      Cherr          Gordon         50      M       1:43:13   Tallahassee    FL
63      Waldrop        Tommy          45      M       1:43:20   Tifton         GA
64      Perkins        Tom            48      M       1:43:55   Tallahassee    FL
65      Bea            Alfred         43      M       1:44:06   Tallahassee    FL
66      Quinn          Celeste        42      F       1:44:42   Macon          GA
67      Madler         Lisa           37      F       1:44:53   Waverly Hall   GA
68      Guillen        Tony           30      M       1:45:08   Tallahassee    FL
69      Butler         Brooke         23      F       1:45:09   Jacksonville   FL
70      Brinson        Judson         31      M       1:45:30   Thunderbolt    GA
71      Vaughn         Ronald         48      M       1:45:44   Cathline       CA
72      Hirsch         Fred           53      M       1:45:47   Tallahassee    FL
73      Lipsey         Paul           40      M       1:45:51   Thomasville    GA
74      Lovett         Seeley         22      F       1:45:53   Tallahassee    FL
75      Duncan         Ricky          35      M       1:45:55   Thomasville    GA
76      Madler         Gerald         43      M       1:46:23   Waverly Hall   GA
77      Johnson        Steven         36      M       1:46:24   Moultrie       GA
78      MacFall        Katie          28      F       1:46:33   Tallahassee    FL
79      Dessi          Jim            31      M       1:46:33   Tallahassee    FL
80      Christian      Joe            61      M       1:46:36   Naylor         GA
81      Winger         Carol          51      F       1:46:39   Tallahassee    FL
82      Ledford        Jimmy          43      M       1:46:57   Tallahassee    FL
83      Johnson        Vivian         58      F       1:48:14   Lake Placid    FL
84      Herring        Mike           49      M       1:48:42   Thomasville    GA
85      Herring        Nancy          45      F       1:48:42   Thomasville    GA
86      Hobbs          Carl           48      M       1:48:58   Leary          GA
87      Smith          Marla          35      F       1:48:59   Tifton         GA
88      Powell         Linn           35      F       1:49:13   Tallahassee    FL
89      Jasperson      Martha         47      F       1:49:44   Avalon Beach   FL
90      Ausley         Loranne        36      F       1:49:47   Tallahassee    FL
91      Wood           Linda          43      F       1:49:50   Valdosta       GA
92      Hollimon       Bill           39      M       1:50:33   Tallahassee    FL
93      Berry          Keith          42      M       1:50:34   Tallahassee    FL
94      Kelly          Sue            48      F       1:50:50   Tallahassee    FL
95      Register       Roger          42      M       1:51:20   Quincey        FL
96      Bowman         Ann            31      F       1:51:24   Tallahassee    FL
97      Lee            Michael        33      M       1:51:25   Nashville      GA
98      Mora           Kathy          33      F       1:51:28   Tallahassee    FL
99      McLean         Fran           42      F       1:51:30   Tallahassee    FL
100     Palmer         Glenn          29      M       1:51:39   Pelham         GA
101     James          Scott          34      M       1:51:40   Thomasville    GA
102     Moore          Bruce          41      M       1:51:41   Tallahassee    FL
103     Walter         Will           49      M       1:51:42   Tallahassee    FL
104     Farnsworth     David          49      M       1:51:47   Bristol        FL
105     Fair           Mora           33      F       1:52:08   Tallahassee    FL
106     McBride        Russell        34      M       1:52:23   Quitman        GA
107     Branch         Tim            49      M       1:52:41   Tifton         GA
108     Unger          Myrna          38      F       1:53:29   Tallahassee    FL
109     Tappen         Mary Jane      42      F       1:53:58   Tallahassee    FL
110     Convey         Moira          20      F       1:54:21   Tallahassee    FL
111     Shepherd       Erin           28      F       1:55:03   Tallahassee    FL
112     Zapata         Carlos         54      M       1:55:04   Tallahassee    FL
113     Ward           Kelly          39      F       1:55:05   Verna Beach    FL
114     Lightsey       Robert         51      M       1:55:23   Baxley         GA
115     Bradshaw       Brady          17      F       1:55:25   Melbourne      FL
116     Griner         David          40      M       1:55:40   New Port RicheyFL
117     Shennell       Jim            48      M       1:55:45   Albany         GA
118     Mayo           Connie         33      F       1:55:45   Tallahassee    FL
119     Greenlee       Gerald         24      M       1:55:52   Pinetta        FL
120     Gary           Joan           63      F       1:56:20   Fremont        IND
121     Hurst          Elbert         44      M       1:57:03   Thomasville    GA
122     Pichard        Stephanie      31      F       1:57:21   Tallahassee    FL
123     Mandell        Jeff           49      M       1:58:14   Tallahassee    FL
124     Swartz         Annette        43      F       1:58:20   Warner Robins  GA
125     Martin         Nelson         51      M       1:58:33   Sopchoppy      FL
126     Mayse          Mike           41      M       1:58:37   Jacksonville   FL
127     Mincey         David          53      M       1:58:46   Lizella        GA
128     Bell           Gary           44      M       1:58:54   Hazlehurst     GA
129     Tillman        Stanford       63      M       1:58:54   Hazlehurst     GA
130     Crawford       Beth           50      F       1:59:20   Thomasville    GA
131     Hodges         Bob            50      M       1:59:21   Pelham         GA
132     Guillen        Ann            31      F       1:59:42   Tallahassee    FL
133     Staten         Ronny          47      M       1:59:50   Baxley         GA
134     Thompson       David          43      M       1:59:57   Tallahassee    FL
135     Joslyn         Debbie         44      F       2:00:13   Thomasville    GA
136     Kramer         Meridith       21      F       2:00:29   Tallahassee    FL
137     Holmes         Jerry          42      M       2:00:30   Tallahassee    FL
138     Koehler        Don            43      M       2:00:35   Tifton         GA
139     Cox            Laurie         36      F       2:01:55   Tallahassee    FL
140     Chason         Mary           31      F       2:02:06   Cairo          GA
141     Bradshaw       Jeff           42      M       2:02:08   Boston         GA
142     Bradley        Frank          40      M       2:02:10   Thomasville    GA
143     Foil           Gina           40      F       2:02:19   Macon          GA
144     Hopkins        Flo            51      F       2:02:19   Juliette       GA
145     Oliver         Jean           37      F       2:02:23   Macon          GA
146     Bostick        Augusta        31      F       2:02:37   Quincy         FL
147     Crawford       Robert         52      M       2:03:03   Thomasville    GA
148     Kaiser         Pheona         56      F       2:04:02   Tallahassee    FL
149     Sheftall       John           41      M       2:04:28   Columbus       GA
150     Drew           Jim            51      M       2:04:40   Marietta       GA
151     Berhanzl       Edward         32      M       2:05:03   Tallahassee    FL
152     James          Arica Lee      23      F       2:05:26   Statesboro     GA
153     Cooper         Rachael        34      F       2:05:35   Thomasville    GA
154     Stutzman       Mary           51      F       2:05:48   Tallahassee    FL
155     Bradshaw       Lindsey        14      F       2:06:52   Melbourne      FL
156     Bradshaw       Nancy          42      F       2:06:52   Melbourne      FL
157     Menke          Susan          38      F       2:07:28   Thomasville    GA
158     Neill          Jim            50      M       2:08:11   Tallahassee    FL
159     Story          Jim            59      M       2:09:40   Thomasville    GA
160     Bullard        Robin          36      F       2:10:10   Thomasville    GA
161     Hogan          Linda          43      F       2:10:10   Quitman        GA
162     Lammle         Suzanne        36      F       2:10:27   Sopchoppy      FL
163     Willner        Lori           41      F       2:10:48   Tallahassee    FL
164     Ledford        Susan          36      F       2:13:09   Tallahassee    FL
165     Hurt           Sha'Ron        53      M       2:13:11   Milledgeville  GA
166     Adams          Bennett        49      M       2:15:34   Pelham         GA
167     Tucker         Erni           40      F       2:16:54   Thomasville    GA
168     Beeson         Debbie         44      F       2:16:54   Thomasville    GA
169     Carter         LaGary         33      M       2:16:54   Valdosta       GA
170     Maina          Michael        31      M       2:16:55   Tallahassee    FL
171     Griffin        Mike           42      M       2:16:55   Lake Parl      GA
172     Rodriguez      Toni           25      F       2:17:11   Tallahassee    FL
173     Givens         Kathy          50      F       2:17:15   Douglasville   GA
174     Jasperson      Gordy          56      M       2:18:21   Avlon Beach    FL
175     Davis          Raymond        63      M       2:19:10   Tallahassee    FL
176     McHugh         William        41      M       2:20:10   Crestview      FL
177     Tompkins       Paul           59      M       2:20:49   Tifton         GA
178     Kite           Jeff           21      M       2:22:01   Statesboro     GA
179     Thomas         Kitras         32      M       2:22:05   Albany         GA
180     Spindler       Ray            70      M       2:23:52   Albany         GA
181     Jordan         William Tommy  48      M       2:24:12   Baxley         GA
182     Brooks         Kathy          38      F       2:24:29   Perry          GA
183     Brown          Dawn           51      F       2:25:03   GWTC           FL
184     Hester         Bill           49      M       2:25:14   Cairo          GA
185     Smeaton        Megan          49      F       2:27:00   Tallahassee    FL
186     Christen       Cynthia        46      F       2:29:18   Crafordville   FL
187     Burns          Dave           56      M       2:35:00   Crawfordville  FL
188     Lebedovych     M.             63      M       2:52:30   Savannah       GA
189     Davis          Judy           52      F       3:06:17   Tallahassee    FL
190     Rainey         Sherry         50      F       3:06:19   Tallahassee    FL
191     Burns          Lydia          48      F       3:11:00   Crawfordville  FL
192     Gaylor         Dena                   F       4:55:25   Valdosta       GA