Humanatee 5K/1M, May 15, 1999

 Place      Place Sex    Last Name    First Name  Age     Sex     Time
   1            1        Simpkins     Tim          45      M     16:11
   2            2        Deak         Ryan         13      M     16:27
   3            3        Wilson       Damien       25      M     16:55
   4            4        LaBossiere   Mike         33      M     16:56
   5            5        Unger        Tim          39      M     17:00
   6            6        Nichols      Michael      39      M     17:19
   7            1        Williams     Sarah        35      F     17:35
   8            7        Peters       Mike         45      M     18:06
   9            8        Yon          David        43      M     18:30
   10           9        Teaf         Chris        47      M     18:32
   11          10        Wright       Felton       43      M     18:55
   12          11        Simms        Mike         47      M     19:00
   13          12        Jaynes       Mike         31      M     19:12
   14          13        Davis        Chuck        38      M     19:38
   15          14        Dennis       Albert       34      M     19:47
   16          15        Moore        Bruce        41      M     20:30
   17           2        McLean       Fran         41      F     20:37
   18          16        Malk         John         38      M     20:58
   19     1 Wheel Chair  Yon          Phillip      41      M     20:58
   20          17        Peavy        Paul         39      M     21:27
   21          18        Heberk       Jim          41      M     21:35
   22          19        Osborne      David        33      M     21:44
   23          20        McDermott    Jack         30      M     21:45
   24          21        Hirsch       Fred         52      M     21:47
   25          22        Johnson      Randy        50      M     21:59
   26           3        Williams     Christine    29      F     22:14
   27          23        Henningsen   Shawn        30      M     22:17
   28          24        Walter       Tim          19      M     22:19
   29           4        McNulty      Debra        35      F     22:25
   30          25        Ellis        Peter        23      M     22:30
   31          26        Fleming      Ben          27      M     22:45
   32          27        Hanlon       Ray          56      M     22:52
   33          28        Brennan      Jack         30      M     22:55
   34           5        Cortina      Suzanne      38      F     23:02
   35           6        Unger        Myrna        37      F     23:04
   36          29        Kimmons      Bill         47      M     23:21
   37          30        Baczewski    Steve        41      M     23:25
   38          31        Martin       Nelson       51      M     23:30
   39          32        Zapata       Carlos       53      M     23:33
   40          33        Clements     John         42      M     23:41
   41          34        Hurst        Elbert       44      M     23:52
   42          35        Bell         Roger        49      M     24:15
   43          36        Walker       Will         49      M     24:23
   44           7        Powell       Lynn         34      F     24:25
   45          37        Walker       Jim          45      M     24:26
   46           8        Wright       Bonnie       43      F     24:50
   47          38        Quinn        Patrick      29      M     24:51
   48          39        Traynham     Jerry        53      M     25:00
   49          40        McNeal       Robert       37      M     25:02
   50           9        Wilerson     Toma         29      F     25:06
   51          41        Smith        AJ           39      M     25:08
   52          42        Futch        Charles      57      M     25:17
   53          43        Donahoe      Shawn        55      M     25:30
   54          10        Taylor       Sissy        42      F     25:39
   55          44        Addison      Richard      47      M     24:45
   56          45        Morris       Robert       67      M     25:49
   57          46        Hunt         Chris        36      M     26:06
   58          11        Lammle       Suzanne      35      F     26:16
   59          12        Dapko        Lisa         31      F     26:21
   60          47        Ward         Art          65      M     26:22
   61          13        Healy        Kathy        32      F     26:46
   62          48        Hawver       Keith        31      M     26:50
   63          14        Lee          Kayla        16      F     26:54
   64          15        Rhodes       Carol        50      F     27:11
   65          16        Crittenden   Gloria       50      F     27:31
   66          49        Baczewshi    David        10      M     27:32
   67          17        Kilinski     Kelsey       13      F     27:37
   68          18        Poole        Heather      27      F     27:39
   69          19        Keri         Sharon       28      F     27:52
   70          20        Trauerts     Glenna       49      F     27:56
   71          50        Healy        Jim          55      M     27:55
   72          51        Reddick      Chuck        45      M     28:03
   73          21        Kelinski     Jennifer     20      F     28:11
   74          22        Ledford      Susan        36      F     28:12
   75          52        Ledford      Jimmy        43      M     28:13
   76          23        Camille      Seymorne     27      F     28:21
   77          24        Nunnink      Melissa      28      F     28:29
   78          53        Williams     Joe          45      M     29:01
   79          25        Galvin       Danielle     31      F     29:08
   80          26        Watter       Rebecca      23      F     30:06
   81          27        Anderson     Wendy        23      F     30:06
   82          54        Stark        Bob          38      M     30:36
   83          28        Stauffer     Nada         46      F     30:44
   84          55        Scott        Tom          49      M     30:44
   85          29        Fleming      Mame         27      F     31:49
   86          30        Spitler      Debbie       46      F     33:27
   87          56        Wills        Bill         39      M     33:51
   88          31        Batortram    Judy         48      F     34:35
   89          32        Ler          Babara       43      F     35:08
   90          33        Baker        Melanie      37      F     36:02
   91          57        Spurrier     Steve        47      M     36:04