Pine Run 20K, Oct. 9, 1999

Place Last Name    First Name  Age Sex  Time
1     Pautienus    Robert      25  M    1:20:41
2     Cherr        Corey       22  M    1:21:09
3     Unger        Tim         40  M    1:21:15
4     Labossiere   Mike        33  M    1:21:49
5     Gorton       Doug        41  M    1:22:05
6     Williams     Sarah       35  F    1:22:23
7     Willis       Breeda      29  F    1:23:26
8     Ongley       Jerry       52  M    1:22:35
9     Godwin       Ronnie      35  M    1:23:10
10    Johnson      Jane        40  F    1:23:27
11    Hillison     Bill        55  M    1:24:53
12    Willis       Lee         26  M    1:25:15
13    Vannoy       Reid        41  M    1:27:14
14    Kalin        John        48  M    1:27:41
15    Chen         Z: Q:       38  M    1:27:49
16    Herring      Jay         41  M    1:28:38
17    Stetsen      Dana        42  M    1:28:49
18    Silvanima    Jay         39  M    1:28:58
19    Cato         Gary        43  M    1:30:08
20    Jaynes       Mike        32  M    1:30:52
21    Sims         Mike        47  M    1:31:03
22    Grumme       Garth       34  M    1:31:09
23    Davis        Chuck       30  M    1:31:31
24    Minno        Matt        39  M    1:31:52
25    Phillips     Jim         34  M    1:33:37
26    Asadourian   Rick        40  M    1:34:06
27    Griffin      Gary        50  M    1:35:23
28    David        Tad         30  M    1:35:31
29    Booker       Chuck       49  M    1:35:34
30    Yon          David       43  M    1:35:38
31    Weyant       Carrie      38  F    1:35:42
32    Herring      Myron       40  M	1:35:54
33    McDermott    Jack        30  M    1:36:19
34    Yon          Mary Jean   43  F    1:36:38
35    Clark        Julie       37  F    1:37:08
36    Auker        Malissa     42  F    1:37:46
37    Whitworth    Donna       37  F    1:38:10
38    Fisher       Thomas      39  M    1:38:14
39    Perry        Bill        51  M    1:39:06
40    Chesser      Bennett     35  M    1:39:07
41    Titus        Greg        37  M    1:39:26
42    Gsteiger     Yvonne      42  F    1:40:23
43    Cooper       Gary        62  M    1:41:20
44    Weidenbenner Pat         59  M    1:43:08
45    Carroll      Sissi       41  F    1:43:24
46    Donughue     Joe         52  M    1:43:24
47    Fennema      Bud         43  M    1:44:03
48    Hirsch       Fred        53  M    1:44:40
49    Alexander    Judy        38  F    1:44:47
50    Francis      Mark        41  M    1:45:11
51    Guillen      Tony        30  M    1:45:23
52    Collins      Keith       46  M    1:45:34
53    Mora         Kathy       33  F    1:45:37
54    Kazmierski   Steve       30  M    1:45:38
55    Colee        Andrew      53  M    1:45:43
56    Mitchell     Scott       48  M    1:45:53
57    MacFall      Kate        28  F    1:45:59
58    Johnson      Bent        40  M    1:46:47
59    Tenold       Terry       50  M    1:47:20
60    Silverman    Dennis      48  M    1:47:38
61    Durfield     Julie       27  F    1:47:55
62    Kean         Judie       54  F    1:48:16
63    Kelly        Janet       23  F    1:48:45
64    Tappen       Mary Jane   42  F    1:49:03
65    Yonclas      Nick        55  M    1:49:16
66    Cormier      Jane        43  F    1:49:33
67    Dowdy        Dick        47  M    1:49:50
68    Galano       Vicky       24  F    1:50:36
69    Trescott     Bob         50  M    1:50:41
70    Opheim       Gene        53  M    1:51:05
71    Moor         Corrie      33  F    1:51:13
72    Garbark      Beth        33  F    1:51:13
73    Potter       F           48  M    1:52:08
74    Brennan      Jack        30  M    1:52:14
75    Whaley       Elizabeth   36  F    1:52:27
76    Cox          David       41  M    1:52:57
77    Leslie       Rich        51  M    1:52:59
78    Fitzgerald   Susan       43  F    1:54:10
79    Fair         Mara        33  F    1:54:44
80    Frassrand    Art         48  M    1:55:12
81    Martin       Nelson      51  M    1:55:15
82    McCue        William     46  M    1:55:18
83    Walker       Will        49  M    1:55:22
84    Howard       Paul        50  M    1:55:34
85    Lovett       Seeley      22  F    1:55:48
86    Bruner       Louise      43  F    1:56:26
87    Bruner       Craig       43  M    1:56:28
88    Kelly        Sue         48  F    1:56:32
89    Conder       Mike        34  M    1:56:54
90    Powell       Lynn        35  F    1:57:33
91    Flom         Vason       24  M    1:57:46
92    Sobon        Jennifer    25  F    1:57:53
93    Farnsworth   David       49  M    1:57:56
94    Randall      Wallace     46  M    1:58:12
95    Poirier      Jeremy      25  M    1:58:49
96    Zapata       Carlos      54  M    1:58:49
97    Opheim       Joy         45  F    1:58:51
98    Vinson       Ken         64  M    1:59:05
99    Whaley       Don         37  M    2:00:00
100   Smith        Wendy       43  F    2:00:00
101   Yonclas      Barbara     52  F    2:00:19
102   Jasperson    Martha      47  F    2:00:54
103   McNeal       Barbara     44  F    2:01:10
104   Phillips     Mark        46  M    2:01:34
105   Sissy        Taylor-Maloy42  F    2:01:45
106   Holcombe     Randy       49  M    2:02:55
107   Wilkerson    Toma        30  F    2:03:18
108   Ward         Art         66  M    2:03:45
109   Harrell      Angie       30  F    2:04:02
110   Hanlon       Ray         56  M    2:05:18
111   Krance       Meredith    21  F    2:05:50
112   Parsons      Richard     35  M    2:06:05
113   Guillen      Ann         31  F    2:06:12
114   Schneider    Mike        62  M    2:06:25
115   Breza        Pam         39  F    2:06:58
116   Alexander    Beth        35  F    2:07:14
117   Bierhanzl    Edward      31  M    2:07:27
118   Wright       Bonnie      44  F    2:07:50
119   Sellers      Ann         26  F    2:08:19
120   Williams     Thomas      41  M    2:09:18
121   Kaiser       Pheona      56  F    2:09:38
122   Nickelson    Jen         36  F    2:10:36
123   Perkins      Brett       33  M    2:11:19
124   Bevis        Grea        37  M    2:11:52
125   De Grummond  Bill        65  M    2:12:05
126   Samson       Ansley      30  F    2:12:08
127   Samson       Cat         28  F    2:12:31
128   Pautienus    Jenna       25  F    2:12:31
129   Stutzman     Mary        51  F    2:13:27
130   Dueitt       Mike        30  M    2:14:31
131   Davis        John        50  M    2:14:32
132   Willner      Lori        41  F    2:14:40
133   Hollis       Julie       26  F    2:14:44
134   McCarty      Ric         48  M    2:17:32
135   Cline        LLoyd       49  M    2:18:55
136   Guhl         Julie       53  F    2:18:59
137   Smith        Dennis      34  M    2:18:59
138   Smith        Joy         56  F    2:19:03
139   Leslie       Theresa     50  F    2:21:35
140   Wessner      Bill        58  M    2:21:36
141   Tomblin      Ken         48  M    2:22:04
142   Tomblin      Lori        40  F    2:22:05
143   Jasperson    Gordy       56  M    2:22:25
144   Cornwell     Susan       50  F    2:22:57
145   Dapko        Lisa        32  F    2:22:58
146   Smith        David E:    55  M    2:23:48
147   Bishop       Michelle    19  F    2:23:52
148                                     2:24:12
149   Spindler     Ray         70  M    2:24:23
150   Cleveland    Rex         60  M    2:28:35
151   Deckert      Margarete   66  F    2:29:00
152   Deckert      Fred        69  M    2:29:13
153   Durfield     Paul        29  M    2:29:59
154   Severson     Terry       39  M    2:33:26
155   Ratmeyer     Lyra        30  F    2:34:53
156   Lammle       Suzanne     35  F    2:36:54
157   Morgan       Jeff        37  M    2:38:39
158   Rowland      Tom         52  M    2:38:50
159   Key          Joy         29  F    2:39:03
160   Smeaton      Megan       49  F    2:39:14
161   Morris       Robert      67  M    2:40:14
162   Foster       B:J:        52  F    2:47:38
163   Brown        Dawn        50  F    2:52:53
164   Guhl         Bill        57  M    2:52:53
165   Stauf        Gabriele    55  F    2:59:00
166   Mchaffie     Meridith    19  F    2:59:38
167   Mchaffie     Tom         42  M    2:59:38
168   Yates        Charles     74  M    3:13:36
      Palmer       George      55  M    dnf
169   Schilling    Bob         50  M	3:13:37
      Cherr        Gordon      50  M    dnf
170   Dunn         John        57  M	3:13:37