Redfish Run 5K, Nov. 6, 1999

Place   Name                Age       Time      Age Group
1       Lee Willis          26        15:38     First Male Overall
2       Breeda Willis       28        16:15     First Female Overall
3       Bud Badyna          32        18:45     1st, 30-34, males
4       David Mayer         38        19:54     1st, 35-39, males
5       Jim Tulley          52        20:35     First Male Masters
6       Frank Flynn         40        20:24     1st, 40-45, males
7       Tony Castro         43        21:24     2nd, 40-44, males
8       Bob Shaw            69        21:29     First Male Franklin County
9
10      Tim Poloronis       43        21:32     3rd, 40-44, males
11      Nick Yonclas        55        21:42     1st, 55-59, males
12      Javier Escobar      31        22:00     2nd,, 30-34, males
13      Patrick Flynn       38        22:01     2nd, 35-39, males
14      Rutherford Stephens 20        22:10
15      Midori Sauki        40        22:15     First Female Masters
16      Steve Newman        34        22:20     3rd, 30-34, males
17      Nelson Martin       51        22:30     1st, 50-54, males
18      Bill Hollinson      39        22:38     3rd, 35-39, males
19      Rick Barrett        54        22:42     2nd, 50-54, males
20      Keith Tassin        30        22:45
21      Janet Lanham        38        22:46     1st, 35-39, females
22      Jim Kucera          49        22:50     1st, 45-49, males
23      John Culberstson    53        22:52     3rd, 50-54, males
24      Richard Mansfield   37        22:54
25      Delbert Hemphill    55:       23:12     2nd, 55-59, males
26      Loranne Ausley      36        23:25     2nd, 35-39, females
27      Carol Hansen        53        23:31     1st, 50-54, females
28      Don Dowdell         53        23:32
29      Bob Keller          65        23:51     1st, 60-69, males
30      Ray Hanlon          56        23:52     3rd, 55-59, males
31      Gene Opheim         53        24:00
32      Kayla Lee           17        24:04     First Female Franklin County
33      Donna Gunter        41        24:05     1st, 40-44, females
34      David Adams         45        24:05     2nd, 45-49, males
35      Kathy Weiss         48        24:21     1st, 45-49, females
36      Joy Opheim          45        24:22     2nd, 45-49, females
37      Pam Shaw            49        24:22     3rd, 45-49, females
38      Mahaley Paulk       25        24:30     1st, 25-29, females
39      Myra Kucera         45        24:55
40      Richard Addison     45        25:01     3rd, 45-49, males
41      Mason Bean          49        25:16
42      Al Ingle            46        25:23
43      Milton Schaeffer    52        25:28
44      Suzanne Lammle      36        25:32     3rd, 35-39, females
45      Dan Garlick         49        25:35
46      Alfred Smith        55        25:46
47      Laurie Leach        23        25:50     1st, 20-24, females
48      Jim Lanham          40        26:34
49      Alan McConnaughhay  25        26:46     1st, 25-29, males
50      John Heinen         32        26:48
51      Dave O’Toole        52        27:00
52
53      Shaun Donahoe       55        27:06
54
55      Penne Adams         55        27:19     1st, 55-59, females
56      Reece Jones         54        27:37
57      Toni Jones          47        27:45
58
59      Hillary Brigham     34        28:06     1st, 30-34, females
60      Joe Whitesell       63        28:10     2nd, 60-69, males
61      Laura Mayer         35        28:30
62      Julie Gaier         36        29:04
63      Frieda Everrett     35        29:04
64      Bob Williams        70        29:10     1st, 70 & over, males
65      Tom Dawson          42        29:55
66      Gail DeCozier       57        30:02     2nd, 55-59, females
67      Allison Reeves      26        30:07     2nd, 25-29, females
68      Sue Wages           49        30:15
69      Chris Connolly      44        30:16     2nd, 40-44, females
70      Valerie Dent        41        30:16     3rd, 40-44, females
71      Lea King            31        30:20     2nd, 30-34, females
72      Lauren King         25        30:20     3rd, 25-29, females
73
74      Ann Williams        55        30:30     3rd, 55-59, females
75      John Barley         59        30:33
76      John Ingle          11        34:47     1st, 10-14, males
77      Bill Bubsey         46        37:00
78      Janice Bubsey       46        37:00
79      Shirley Bonamie     60        37:20     1st, 60-69, females
80      Danielle Tulley     42        38:58
81      John Pike           52        38:58
82      Laura Gaultney      34        38:58     3rd, 30-34, females