Breakfast on the Track, August 26, 2000

								 Heat
Place First Name    Last Name       Age  Sex  Heat Time   100ths Place 
1     GARY          DROZE           39   M    1    4:42   0.97   1      OVERALL MALE
2     DAVID         OGLETREE        25   M    1    4:48   0.44   2
3     GREG          WADDELL         34   M    1    4:54   0.51   3
4     TIM           UNGER           41   M    1    4:55   0.15   4      MASTER MALE
5     BILL          MCGUIRE         53   M    1    4:55   0.68   5
6     TIM           SIMPKINS        46   M    1    5:00   0.39   6
7     PAUL          BODET           32   M    1    5:03   0.25   7
8     JAY           SILVANIMA       40   M    2    5:04   0.41   1
9     PAUL          HOOVER          50   M    2    5:07   0.38   2
10    REID          VANNOY          42   M    2    5:12   0.10   4
11    MANNY         GUTIERREZ       27   M    2    5:13   0.27   5
12    BRIAN         CORBIN          33   M    2    5:14   0.63   6
13    DONNY         DOUGLAS         17   M    1    5:14   0.74   8
14    JEFF          BOWMAN          38   M    2    5:15   0.23   7
15    MARK          FRANCIS         42   M    2    5:15   0.84   8
16    MIKE          SIMS            48   M    2    5:16   0.41   9
17    DAVID         YON             44   M    2    5:17   0.18   10
18    GARY          CATO            44   M    2    5:18   0.32   11
19    SAM           HIGON           33   M    2    5:20   0.48   12
20    CHRIS         TEAF            47   M    2    5:24   0.54   13
21    JACK          MCDERMOTT       31   M    2    5:25   0.49   14
22    HOBSON        FULMER          44   M    2    5:25   0.88   15
23    JAMES         DEXTER          15   M    3    5:26   0.42   1
24    CRAIG         WILLIS          44   M    2    5:27   0.82   16
25    MIKE          CONDER          35   M    2    5:29   0.74   17
26    JOE           DONOGHUE        53   M    2    5:30   0.88   18
27    CHUCK         DAVIS           39   M    3    5:31   0.36   2
28    GARY          KENNEY          49   M    3    5:32   0.00   3
29    BILL          HILLISON        55   M    3    5:34   0.29   4
30    CASEY         PERKINS         15   M    2    5:36   0.41   19
31    MIKE          JAYNES          33   M    3    5:36   0.65   5
32    JAY           JISHA           32   M    3    5:38   0.10   6
33    ROLANDO       RAMIREZ         40   M    3    5:42   0.62   7
34    JASON         FLOM            25   M    3    5:43   0.57   8
35    PAUL          PEAVY           40   M    4    5:50   0.60   1
36    JARRETT       LILES           29   M    4    5:55   0.05   2
37    JOE           DEXTER          54   M    4    6:07   0.10   3
38    BUD           WEISS           43   M    4    6:07   0.68   4
39    ITHEL         JONES           46   M    4    6:09   0.70   5
40    THOMAS        WILLIAMS        42   M    4    6:22   0.24   9
41    ROBERT        SIMPSON         14   M    4    6:24   0.01   10
42    JIM           SIMPSON         52   M    4    6:24   0.41   11
43    CLINT         WATKINS         57   M    4    6:25   0.93   12
44    REX           CLEVELAND       61   M    4    6:26   0.40   13
45    TED           NATION          24   M    4    6:27   0.42   14
46    WARREN        EMO             47   M    4    6:27   0.80   15
47    JOHN          RAKESTRAW       63   M    4    6:28   0.41   16
48    CARLOS        ZAPATA          55   M    4    6:29   0.38   17
49    NATHAN        KENNEY          9    M    4    6:34   0.43   20
50    BILL          DEGRUMMOND      66   M    5    6:41   0.32   3
51    JORGE         PIEKAREWICZ     44   M    5    6:45   0.80   6
52    BRUCE         LYNN            53   M    5    6:46   0.27   7
53    WES           BRUNER          45   M    5    6:49   0.70   9
54    ROGER         BELL            54   M    4    6:50   0.29   21
55    RAY           HANLON          57   M    5    6:51   0.97   10
56    FRANK         CERRA           55   M    4    6:53   0.22   22
57    MIKE          SCHNEIDER       63   M    5    6:59   0.48   14
58    BOB           KELLER          66   M    5    7:03   0.28   15
59    STEVE         OSTROV          48   M    5    7:13   0.58   18
60    DAVID         SMITH           56   M    5    7:25   0.10   21
61    ROBERT        MORRIS          68   M    5    7:30   0.17   23
62    LEE           STONE           55   M    5    7:32   0.18   24
63    RICHARD       ZIEGLER         41   M    5    7:37   0.15   25
64    DREW          TEAF            12   M    6    7:57   0.56   4
65    ART           WARD            66   M    5    8:12   0.53   28
66    SHELBY        NAVE            6    M    6    8:23   0.93   7
67    EDWARD        BROWN           10   M    5    8:30   0.35   30
68    MARSHALL      OGLETREE        52   M    6    8:32   0.57   9
69    JOHN          ALDERSON        73   M    6    8:44   0.38   10
70    FRED          DECKERT         70   M    6    8:50   0.06   12
71    SANDY         TEAF            9    M    6    8:54   0.82   14
72    JERE          MOORE           68   M    6    10:01  0.24   17
73    JAMIE         WRIGHT          7    M    6    10:17  0.00   18
74    JOEY          VANNOY          7    M    6    10:22  0.57   20
75    COLE          HENSLEY         6    M    6    10:35  0.19   21
76    DONALD        WEBER           70   M    6    12:35  0.27   22
77    CHARLES       YATES           75   M    6    13:00  0.00   23

Women
1     SARAH         DOCTER-WILLIAMS 36   F    2    5:09   0.08   3      OVERALL FEMALE
2     ANGELA        DEMPSEY         32   F    2    5:36   0.69   20
3     FRAN          MCLEAN          42   F    3    5:46   0.06   9      MASTER FEMALE
4     SISSI         CARROLL         41   F    4    6:11   0.79   6
5     PEGGY         SIMPSON         54   F    4    6:13   0.94   7
6     KELLY         TUCKER          39   F    4    6:16   0.35   8
7     LAURA         OSTROV          16   F    5    6:26   0.84   1
8     MARYJEAN      YON             44   F    4    6:31   0.25   18
9     JUDY          ALEXANDER       35   F    4    6:33   0.48   19
10    ADRIANA       PIEKAREWICZ     11   F    5    6:41   0.07   2
11    NANCY         WIDENER         51   F    5    6:44   0.34   4
12    ANN           BOWMAN          31   F    5    6:45   0.04   5
13    STEPHAIE      LILES           28   F    5    6:47   0.19   8
14    MYRNA         UNGER           38   F    5    6:55   0.22   11
15    LISA          DAPKO           32   F    5    6:55   0.54   12
16    JENNIFER      SOBON           26   F    5    6:56   0.70   13
17    MAE           CLEVELAND       60   F    5    7:04   0.36   16
18    MEGHAN        SCOTT           13   F    5    7:08   0.94   17
19    HEATHER       BROWN           9    F    5    7:20   0.18   19
20    SHARON        SMITH           35   F    5    7:20   0.76   20
21    SUZANNE       LAMMLE          36   F    5    7:28   0.29   22
22    CLEA          ROSE            21   F    5    7:40   0.21   26
23    PAM           BREZA           40   F    6    7:45   0.14   1
24    LORI          WILLNER         42   F    6    7:46   0.79   2
25    MARY          STUTZMAN        51   F    5    7:49   0.79   27
26    GLORIA        CRITENDEN       51   F    6    7:56   0.49   3
27    GABRRIELLE    BROOKS          8    F    5    8:18   0.90   29
28    MARGARETE     DECKERT         67   F    6    8:19   0.66   5
29    MARY LOU      MANAUSA         62   F    6    8:21   0.48   6
30    MARTHA        HAYNES          46   F    6    8:28   0.90   8
31    NADINE        DEXTER          41   F    6    8:47   0.56   11
32    WAVERLY       CHIN            6    F    6    8:51   0.44   13
33    STACI         FRANCE          9    F    6    9:12   0.51   15
34    ANNEMARIE     CHIN            6    F    6    9:46   0.82   16
35    ROBIN         O'NEILL-WANN    35   F    6    10:21  0.21   19