Back to GWTC

Chicgo Marathon

       

SPLIT_15K

HALF

SPLIT_30K

Chip

Clock Final

First Name

Last Name

CITY

AGE

SEX

         

Keith

Berry

Tallahassee

43

M

1:27:58

2:00:16

2:47:57

3:47:33

3:53:54

Erin

Byrum

Tallahassee

21

F

1:23:49

1:55:45

2:44:10

3:52:38

3:55:01

Connie

Clarke

Tallahassee

38

F

1:45:01

2:20:48

3:12:06

4:09:12

4:21:11

Rex

Cleveland

Tallahassee

61

M

2:01:13

2:45:11

3:49:05

4:51:18

5:08:59

George

Dunlap

Tallahassee

42

M

1:29:44

2:02:25

2:51:03

3:51:50

3:58:54

Pamela

Garvin

Tallahassee

40

F

1:59:22

2:40:37

3:47:46

5:06:18

5:22:04

Allan

Katz

Tallahassee

53

M

1:45:01

2:21:41

3:18:30

4:25:48

4:37:47

Linda

Mcdermott

Tallahassee

30

F

1:47:04

2:23:32

3:18:50

4:26:58

4:41:58

Susie

Mckinley

Tallahassee

38

F

2:14:23

3:08:57

 

6:15:44

6:33:30

Kathleen

Shirley

Tallahassee

34

F

1:28:06

2:03:48

3:01:10

4:16:37

4:22:12

Sharon

Smith

Tallahassee

35

F

1:27:08

1:59:59

2:53:56

4:09:04

4:14:39

Sandra

Stark

Tallahassee

43

F

1:24:06

1:56:36

2:48:05

4:08:44

4:11:42

Gina

Weaver

Tallahassee

30

F

1:48:12

2:28:34

3:27:29

4:46:40

4:57:27

                   
                   

Marine Corp Marathon

             

CHIPFINAL

CLOCKFINAL

First Name

Last Name

CITY

AGE

SEX

         

Zi-Qiang

Chen

Tallahassee

39

M

     

3:07:54

3:08:38

Ken

Tomblin

Tallahassee

48

M

     

4:40:59

4:42:27

Kerry

Wessner

Tallahassee

26

F

     

6:18:47

6:20:46

William

Weesner

Tallahassee

57

M

     

6:18:48

6:20:48

Don

Robinson

Bainbridge

45

M

     

4:36:00

4:38:51

Lyra

Ratmeyer

Bainbridge

29

F

     

5:13:18

5:22:09

Herve

Deschamps

Tallahassee

31

M

     

3:26:34

3:27:07

Mike

Johnson

Tallahassee

38

M

     

3:40:04

3:41:46

Will

Walker

Tallahassee

50

M

     

3:48:58

3:49:26

Erin

Shepherd

Tallahassee

29

F

     

4:10:51

4:11:19

Laura

Jensen

Tallahassee

44

F

     

4:18:16

4:20:30

Mark

Schlakman

Tallahasee

40

M

     

4:34:32

4:37:01

Dena

Coukoulis

Tallahassee

35

F

     

4:37:37

4:57:35

Steve

Whittington

Tallahassee

33

M

     

4:56:48

4:58:39

Laurie

Cox

Tallahassee

37

F

     

5:30:36

5:50:25

Shannon

Whitley

Tallahassee

32

F

     

5:38:32

5:58:21

Kathy

Flippo

Tallahassee

47

F

     

6:42:34

6:43:34

                   

Bay State Marathon

                 

First Name

Last Name

CITY

AGE

SEX

     

CHIPFINAL

CLOCKFINAL

Jack

McDermott

Tallahassee

30

M

     

3:26:10

3:27:24