Reservation Run 5K, Oct. 14, 2000

LAST, FIRST NAME    AGE       TIME           PLACE

Unger, Tim          41      16.32.76      Overall Male
Simpkins, Tim       46      16.45.98  Overall Male Master
Waddell, Greg       34      16.49.78       30-34 Male
LaBossiere, Michael 34      16.55.90
McGuire, Bill       53      16.58.01       50-54 Male
Silvanima, Jay      40      17.34.05
Johnson, Mike       38      17.51.07       35-39 Male
McSoley, Jim        30      17.55.13
Morales, Roberto    21      18.04.82       20-24 Male
Wright, Felton      43      18.14.88
McNulty, Bill       42      18.32.59
Kenney, Gary        50      18.43.35
Baker, Richard      38      18.46.55
Wolcott, Logan      15      18.53.82       15-19 Male
Perez, Javier       21      19.05.40
McDaniel, Jerry     46      19.19.90
Sivyer, Steve       16      19.46.46
Marcet, Nick        16      19.52.63
Conder, Mike        35      20.04.70
Culver, Nicholas    19      20.17.15
Cabiac, Noah        19      20.25.77
Walters, Jym        26      20.50.77
Geren, Matt         24      20.50.99       25-29 Male
Komarinetz, Ross    22      20.52.36
Scott, John         52      20.53.98
Johnson, Larry      33      20.57.85
Flynn, Pat          39      21.32.05
Fischer, Bob        44      21.36.95
Dixon, Ian          34      21.39.52
Baughman, Adam      21      21.42.06
Baczewsui, Steven   43      21.42.71
Ledford, Jimmy      44      21.45.94
Tucker, Brian       11      21.57.48    14 & Under Male
Scheer, Daniel      20      22.00.00
Pike, Katherine     31      22.15.46     Overall Female
Segura, Rodrigo     14      22.19.17
Gardner, Greg       25      22.43.95
Lynn, Bruce         53      22.45.78
Starling, Roy       29      22.46.99
Clements, John      44      22.48.17
Atlee, Laura        23      22.50.22      20-24 Female
Kirkbride, Kim      32      22.51.91
Barefoot, Edith     38      22.55.02      35-39 Female
Milam, David        22      22.57.20
Winterling, Steve   42      22.59.09
Tatum, Sarah        19      22.59.57      15-19 Female
Kohli, Kevin        21      23.07.78
Forbes, Mark        32      23.18.61
Latimer, Richard    33      23.21.85
Foulke, Don         47      23.26.69
Cushner, Chad       19      23.32.03
St. John, Scott     34      23.33.82
Cerra, Frank        55      23.38.18       55-59 Male
Mitchell, H. David  52      23.43.07
Wheeler, Alyssia    29      23.45.10      25-29 Female
O' Neill, Mark      39      23.52.26
Ippolito, Melissa   21      23.59.11
Reddish, Monte      29      24.05.68
Hurowitz, Bert      68      24.09.28     60 & Over Male
Unger, Lisa         33      24.10.92
Alfonsi, Bridget    21      24.13.98
Bendick, Luke       18      24.17.36
Aparico, Marti      32      24.24.38
Claiborne, Phillip  20      24.39.12
Beck, Charlie       51      24.48.82
Lester, Amy         21      24.54.43
Yu, Maria           25      25.06.31
Yu, Allison         21      25.26.64
Wheeler, James      20      25.34.35
Galas, Anna         29      25.38.16
McCabe, Daniel      23      25.40.66
Reedy, Tricia       24      25.41.93
Addison, Richard    46      25.43.64
Mertes, Amy         21      26.02.05
Pinckney, Chris     37      26.04.92
Ledford, Susan      37      26.06.94
Peresich, Joe       50      26.10.60
Sweet, Matthew      19      26.17.92
Shriver, Chris      19      26.18.28
Stevens, Richard    50      26.21.76
Smith, Bradford     21      26.52.48
Pitts, Meredith     21      26.52.83
Mercer, Molly       21      26.54.15
Vredenburg, Mary Lou31      26.59.00
Borschel, Dave      36      27.01.41
Roberts, Derek      21      27.04.04
Braun, Breezy       21      27.10.90
McCall, Andy        22      27.12.37
Carbullida, Celine  21      27.21.56
DeMello. Bev        42      27.23.98 Overall Female Master
Boldt, Susie        21      27.26.95
Edmunds, Travis     22      27.32.48
Schlagel, Kim       22      27.33.29
Crittendon, Gloria  51      27.41.35      50-54 Female
Quero-munoz, Jose   45      27.46.92
Langer, Josh        20      27.49.53
Kane, Jenny         24      28.05.09
Maier, Scott        29      28.06.49
Moore, Megan        19      28.18.75
Sivyer, Ophelia     44      28.20.04
Campbell, Robert    55      28.26.64
Dexter, Nadine      41      28.36.27
Corbett, Sharon     49      28.40.59      45-49 Female
Corbett, John       61      28.40.79
Mercer, Bill        53      28.46.79
Stern, Sarah        43      29.01.14
Nucci, Michael      29      29.08.57
Michael, Jenny      23      29.26.28
Noonkester, Matt    25      29.26.67
Jones, Rick         45      29.43.85
Jones, Rachel       14      29.44.01   14 & Under Female
Scozzari, Colleen   19      29.55.40
Alderson, John      73      29.56.82
Scott, Tom          50      30.26.15
Stauffer, Nada      47      30.26.38
Sivyer, Katie       14      30.28.43
O' Neill, Paula     39      30.47.43
Spade, Beth         23      31.23.80
Engel, Mark         41      33.02.31
Mercer, Anna        19      33.12.00
Jones, Ashley       16      33.26.23
White, Sarah        21      33.43.42
Curtis, Jena        21      34.06.04
Borschel, Robin     30      34.47.64
Mancini, Ulinda     19      34.54.12
Sellers, Gene       65      35.09.17
Moore, Jere         68      35.53.78
Jones, Suzy         42      37.11.13
Trexler, Rebekah    20      38.24.80
Trexler, Ben        23      38.25.92
Wagers, Scott       54      39.27.18
Rosenow, Rosari     26      39.49.13
Clodfelter, Jonathan15      40.35.55
Byrd, Doug          49      45.41.72
Shettler, Susan     42      45.41.88
Stern, Jere         9       59.15.99
Yarbrough, Juliet   15      59.28.08
Langston, Heath W/C 25      1.46.03.  Wheelchair Division
Miller, Ricki       18
Byrd, Stephanie     23
Faucult, Christina  23
Grauas, Anna        29
Rosenow, Rosario    26
Shapin, Melissa     20
Voss, Lucy          20
Waugh, Noelle       20
Yonadi, Lauren      20
Walters, Kristy     25
Mathis, Susie       31
Drew, Robin         39
Powell, Lynn        36
O'Connell, Erin     40
Meyers, Andy        18
Marshall, Pat       23
O'Connell, timothy  89
Smith, AJ           41
Wills, Bill         41
Lott, Dave          49