Walt Disney World Marathon, Jan. 7, 2001

NAME                     CHIP TIME TIME      HALF      PACE
KATHERINE PIKE            3:46:30   3:48:52   1:54:49   08:44.1
DAVID HART                3:53:41   3:58:22   2:02:09
KEITH BERRY               4:01:20   4:02:56   1:51:40   09:16:3
GWEN LOGAN  		  4:09:12   4:07:40   1:58:38   09:30.7
L L JENSEN                4:11:42   4:13:19   2:07:24   09:40.1
MARY BOWERS               4:13:57   4:19:16   2:06:40
STEVE BARRACO             4:16:14   4:21:44   1:55:41
BRANDY BARTOL             4:19:11   4:22:29   2:12:33
HANNAH GERBER  		  4:29:45   4:27:07   2:07:40   10:17.7  
DAVID THOMPSON            4:27:33   4:32:26   2:14:32   10:23:9
JIM NEILL                 4:39:59   4:41:30             10:44.6
JUANICE HAGAN             4:40:55   4:43:41   2:19:46   10:49.6
JOHN MALFE                4:43:13   4:54:00   2:37:37
BOB BOWERS                4:44:57   4:50:00   2:05:12
ANTHONY ACITELLI          4:53:44   4:57:38   2:31:15
LISA HOMMAN               4:58:33   5:05:22   2:30:15
JEN NICKELSEN             5:01:20   5:06:28   2:32:10
EMILY KETRING             5:02:10   5:11:09   2:34:48   11:52.5
MEGAN MORRIS              5:03:30   5:10:50   2:43:44
ROSALEEN LECLAIR          5:03:30   5:10:50   2:43:45
KIMBERLY OUTLAW           5:04:14   5:06:27   2:32:10
CHRIS KENNEDY             5:21:11   5:32:09   2:42:29
NICOLE DAGOSTINO 	  5:29:10   5:24:52   2:36:59   12:33.8 
MARTHA HAYNES             5:30:21   5:31:45   2:41:54   12:39.7
VALERIE LINES             5:54:19   5:57:29   3:01:21
TAMMY COTTON              6:06:27   6:10:38   2:47:08
CICELY PROCOPIO           6:41:17   6:50:30   3:20:45


HALF MARATHON
NAME                      CHIP      TIME      PACE
CYNTHIA GEEKER            1:36:34   1:36:42   7:22.9
JOHNNIE SHEPHERD          1:55:30   1:58:39   9:03.4
ERIN SHEPHERD             1:56:38   1:57:09   8:56.6
JAY PICHARD               2:01:04   2:02:11   9:19.6
CAREY SHEPHERD            2:02:54   2:06:03   9:37.3
RON MULLIS                2:10:03   2:12:13   10:05.5
ANN MULLIS                2:11:51   2:13:08   10:09.7
ALLISSON YU               2:12:31   2:23:33   10:57.5
LUCY LOVETT               2:25:07   2:33:04   11:41.0
THERESA SAVAGE            2:33:07   2:40:32   12:15.2
SHARON WALKER             2:36:34   2:46:44   12:43.6
AMY VERNON                2:38:19   2:42:08   12:22.6
BETSY HUTTON              2:41:06   2:51:05   13:03.6
BUCKLEY VERNON            2:42:28   2:46:17   12:41.6
ROBERT TIPPETT            2:47:23   2:57:42   13:33.8
GARY EDWARDS              2:53:32   2:54:25   13:18.8
CLAUDE WALKER             3:03:14   3:13:25   14:45.9
LOUISE EDWARDS            3:09:54   3:10:48   14:33.8
DEBRA GLASS               3:25:24   3:29:14   15:58.3
HARRY SAVAGE              3:32:44   3:40:09   16:48.3
THERESA MAXWELL           3:39:00   3:40:00   16:48.0         

If you know of other area finishers, please send his/her name/age group to Martha.

Complete Results.