Florida Forest Festival 5K, Oct. 20, 2001

      First            Last           Sex     Age     Time    Award
1     Mark             Francis        M       43      18:52   1st Male
2     William          Carter         M       37      19:33   1st Local Male
3     Chris            Hurst          M       15      21:39   2nd Male
4     Fran             McLean         F       44      21:48   1st Female
5     David            Yon            M       45      21:49   3rd Male
6     Donna            Whitworth      F       39      22:09   2nd Female
7     Carlos           Soto           M       34      22:33
8     Mary Jean        Yon            F       45      23:00   3rd Female
9     Wasserman        Howard         M       33      23:02
10    Vaughn           Bell           M       61      23:26
11    Gerry            Rose           M       60      23:54
12    Julie            Veland         F       27      24:03
13    Emily            Ketring        F       27      24:12   1st Local Female
14    Toma             Wilkerson      F       32      24:17
15    Michael          Hodge          M       40      24:37
16    Joseph           Lewis          M       48      25:48
17    Alex             Graffeo        M       33      26:28
18    John             Hornbuckle     M       28      26:45
19    Jody L.          Bryan          F       27      26:47
20    Tom              Scott          M       51      27:02
21    Alicia           Slyck          F       21      27:09
22    Paul             Hiers          M       42      27:30
23    Juanice          Hagan          F       51      27:47
24    Mary             Carter         F       28      28:14
25    Elbert           Hurst          M       46      28:26
26    Deirdre          Oslowski       F       30      28:57
27    Gay              Kallschmidt    F       35      28:19
28    Wade             Thompson       M       13      29:24   1st Youth-Male
29    Chet             Thompson       M       41      29:24
30    Unknown                                         30:10
31    Ann              Waltz          F       45      30:51
32    Drew             Thompson       M       15      30:56
33    Harry            Hatch          M       48      30:59
34    Jennifer         Tedder         F       12      31:22   1st Youth-Female
35    Nada             Stauffer       F       48      31:37
36    Allison          Chese          F       31      31:49
37    Mike             Chese          M       33      32:07
38    Christine        Sexton         F       34      34:07
39    Kevin            Bartges        M       9       34:28
40    Elaine           Bartges        F       41      34:28
41    Chandra          Ryan           F       27      34:49
42    Bruce            Weaver         M       39      34:49
43    Brooks           Leah           F       17      35:43
44    Peter            Nimkoff        M       68      35:52
45    Paige            Proenza        F       34      36:52
46    Joseph           Proenza        M       12      37:03
47    Jon              Anderson       M       9       37:14
48    Cheryl           Shaw           F       35      37:37
49    Jere             Moore          M       69      37:52
50    Terry            Thompson       F       47      41:04
51    Jan              Anderson       F       44      41:20
52    Theresa          Maxwell        F       50      44:31
53    Unknown                                         45:18
54    Unknown                                         45:40
55    Bowers           Maureen        F       50      47:37
56    Cheryl           Brantley       F       44      47:38
57    Cory             Thompson       F       10      52:28