Springtime 10K, March 31, 2001

Age Group Winners 
Overall
Team Results
One Mile

Age Group Winners

 ************************** RUNNERS AWARDS LIST *************************


              *********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Tatyana Maslova     35 Gainesville        FL   34:46  5:36 
    2 Titova Tatiana      35 Gainesville        FL   35:50  5:46 
    3 Sarah Doctor-Willia 36 Tallahassee        FL   36:32  5:53 
    4 Kate Wallace        22 Tallahassee        FL   38:31  6:12 

               *********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Muchapiwa Mazano    25 Twin Lake          FL   32:18  5:12 
    2 Ryan Hicks          10 Tallahassee        FL   33:39  5:25 
    3 Art Remillard       27 Tallahassee        FL   34:24  5:33 
    4 Chris Fussell       20 Tallahassee        FL   35:37  5:44 
    

                 ********** MASTERS RUN RESULTS **********


           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Cindy Geeker        42 Tallahassee        FL   44:46  7:13 

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Tim Unger           41 Tallahassee        FL   35:20  5:42 


              ********** GRAND MASTERS RUN RESULTS **********


         ********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Betty Lewis         50 Tallahassee        FL   46:58  7:34 

          ********** MALE GRANDMASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********


    1 Paul Hoover         50 Tallahassee        FL   35:44  5:45 




 *********************** WHEELCHAIR AWARDS LIST **************************


         *********** FEMALE WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS ***********


          *********** MALE WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Phillip Yon         43 Tallahassee        FL   41:22  6:40 
    2 Colen Wade          40 Tallahassee        FL   59:57  9:39 


 ************************ AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS *************************


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

    1    46 Megal Atias         14 Tallahassee        FL   40:17  6:29 
    2    99 Emily Peters         8 Tallahassee        FL   44:32  7:10 
    3   156 Laura Davis         15 Tallahassee        FL   47:30  7:39 
    4   256 Alyssa Kennett      19 Tallahassee        FL   50:56  8:12 
    5   305 Katie Schwarz       16 Tallahassee        FL   52:52  8:31 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

    1    24 Jasen Fulghum       17 Tallahassee        FL   38:11  6:09 
    2    42 Logan Wolcott       15 Tallahassee        FL   40:12  6:29 
    3    44 Scott Keatler       18 Tallahassee        FL   40:15  6:29 
    4    72 John Allaman        18 Tallahassee        FL   42:28  6:50 
    5    76 Daniel Pitts        15 Tallahassee        FL   42:40  6:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    32 Allison Eagen       22 Tallahassee        FL   39:18  6:20 
    2    45 Celeste Hayes       22 Tallahassee        FL   40:16  6:29 
    3    58 Erica Lazarus       21 Tallahassee        FL   41:22  6:40 
    4   132 Seeley Lovett       24 Tallahassee        FL   45:55  7:24 
    5   142 Hannah Gerber       22 Tallahassee        FL   46:48  7:32 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     8 Aaron Caruso        20 Tallahassee        FL   35:49  5:46 
    2    11 David Guerra        23 Tallahassee        FL   36:08  5:49 
    3    14 Pat Marshall        24 Clermont           FL   36:22  5:52 
    4    34 Tom Mc Gaffic       20 Tallahassee        FL   39:28  6:21 
    5    66 Joe Battista        21 Tallahassee        FL   42:01  6:46

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1   222 Catherine Jones     25 Tallahassee        FL   49:45  8:01 
    2   224 Rachel La Croix     29 Tallahassee        FL   49:49  8:01 
    3   247 Liz Tanner          27 Tallahassee        FL   50:40  8:10 
    4   299 Sofia Rydin         29 Tallahassee        FL   52:38  8:29 
    5   304 Brandy Bartol       26 Tallahassee        FL   52:49  8:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    20 Mike Johnson        28 Tallahassee        FL   37:06  5:59 
    2    47 Oscar Baltodano     28 Tallahassee        FL   40:22  6:30 
    3    88 Joey Rossi          28 Tallahassee        FL   43:51  7:04 
    4    94 Paul Kinsella       25 Tallahassee        FL   44:09  7:07 
    5   114 Adam Patterson      25 Tallahassee        FL   45:00  7:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    78 Lisa Whitworth      30 Tallahassee        FL   42:47  6:53 
    2    79 Angela Dempsey      32 Tallahassee        FL   42:50  6:54 
    3   118 Kathy Pike          31 Tallahassee        FL   45:09  7:16 
    4   130 Ann Bowman          32 Tallahassee        FL   45:52  7:23 
    5   140 Mary Roman          34 Tallahassee        FL   46:41  7:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    13 James Mc Soley      30 Tallahassee        FL   36:14  5:50 
    2    37 David Keen          33 Pittsburgh         PA   39:39  6:23 
    3    39 Michael La Bossiere 34 Tallahassee        FL   39:57  6:26 
    4    48 Tony Guillen        32 Tallahassee        FL   40:31  6:32 
    5    51 Sam Higdon          34 Tallahassee        FL   40:53  6:35 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    63 Donna Whitworth     39 Tallahassee        FL   41:29  6:41 
    2    68 Carrie Weyant       39 Tallahassee        FL   42:02  6:46 
    3    75 Julie Carico        35 Thomasville        GA   42:34  6:51 
    4    77 Julie Clark         39 Tallahassee        FL   42:40  6:52 
    5    86 Janet Coker         38 Tallahassee        FL   43:49  7:04 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    16 Ronnie Godwin       37 Bainbridge         GA   36:34  5:53 
    2    18 Greg Waddell        35 Cairo              GA   36:56  5:57 
    3    19 Doug Ogden          38 Brighton           MI   37:01  5:58 
    4    26 Geoff Likens        35 Tallahassee        FL   38:29  6:12 
    5    30 Richard Baker       38 Tallahassee        FL   38:55  6:16 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   190 Maryjane Tappen     43 Tallahassee        FL   48:39  7:50 
    2   216 Lynn Mendoza        40 Tallahassee        FL   49:32  7:59 
    3   275 Cathy Cross         41 Tallahassee        FL   51:46  8:20 
    4   283 Sissi Carroll       42 Tallahassee        FL   52:05  8:23 
    5   284 Jane Johnson        42 Tallahassee        FL   52:07  8:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    17 Reid Vannoy         42 Tallahassee        FL   36:40  5:54 
    2    21 Jeff Nielsen        43 Tallahassee        FL   37:17  6:00 
    3    25 Dwayne Maddron      40 Tallahassee        FL   38:18  6:10 
    4    29 Jay Herring         43 Jacksonville       FL   38:47  6:15 
    5    31 Jay Silvanima       41 Tallahassee        FL   39:04  6:18 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1   121 Mary Jean Yon       45 Tallahassee        FL   45:19  7:18 
    2   213 Lynn Fellers        46 Monticello         FL   49:26  7:58 
    3   232 L L Jensen          45 Tallahassee        FL   49:58  8:03 
    4   242 Barbara Mc Neal     45 Havana             FL   50:23  8:07 
    5   270 Jane Cormier        45 Tallahassee        FL   51:27  8:17 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    12 Steve Barraco       46 Tallahassee        FL   36:11  5:50 
    2    22 David Yon           45 Tallahassee        FL   37:32  6:03 
    3    23 Karl Hempel         49 Tallahassee        FL   38:02  6:08 
    4    33 Mike Sims           49 Tallahassee        FL   39:18  6:20 
    5    38 Jerry Mc Daniel     47 Tallahassee        FL   39:43  6:24 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   198 Nancy Widener       51 Thomasville        GA   48:54  7:53 
    2   278 Joyce Lowery        51 Tallahassee        FL   51:54  8:21 
    3   330 Karen Koch          54 Tallahassee        FL   53:45  8:39 
    4   383 Cheryl Botts        50 Tallahassee        FL   55:46  8:59 
    5   388 Peggy Rossi         53 Tallahassee        FL   55:57  9:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    10 Bill Mc Guire       53 Tallahassee        FL   36:00  5:48 
    2    28 Jerry Ongley        53 Tallahassee        FL   38:39  6:14 
    3    43 John Affleck-Graves 50 Tallahassee        FL   40:13  6:29 
    4    57 Joe Donoghue        54 Tallahassee        FL   41:17  6:39 
    5    61 Chuck Booker        50 Tallahassee        FL   41:24  6:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   162 Vivian Johnson      59 Lake Placid        FL   47:42  7:41 
    2   403 Perha Varley        56 Tallahassee        FL   56:39  9:07 
    3   414 Sandy Noragon       58 Panama City        FL   56:58  9:10 
    4   478 Pheons Kaiser       58 Tallahassee        FL   59:21  9:34 
    5   561 Judee Pouncey       58 Tallahassee        FL 1:03:19 10:12 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   102 Joe Dexter          55 Tallahassee        FL   44:44  7:12 
    2   117 George Palmer       56 Tallahassee        FL   45:08  7:16 
    3   139 Clint Watkins       58 Tallahassee        FL   46:37  7:30 
    4   141 Nick Yonclas        57 Saint George Islan FL   46:44  7:32 
    5   164 Howard Kessler      57 Panacea            FL   47:46  7:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   271 Mae Cleveland       61 Tallahassee        FL   51:28  8:17 
    2   504 Mary Lou Manausa    62 Tallahassee        FL 1:00:05  9:41 
    3   549 Dot Skofpronick     63 Tallahassee        FL 1:02:39 10:05 
    4   665 Betty Tompkins      63 Abac               GA 1:14:17 11:58 
    5   701 Jean Bowling        64 Tallahassee        FL 1:23:15 13:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    69 Ron Gressel         61 Tallahassee        FL   42:07  6:47 
    2    91 Dennis Barton       60 Tallahassee        FL   43:56  7:05 
    3   183 John Rakestraw      64 Tallahassee        FL   48:23  7:48 
    4   265 Michael Novak       61 Tallahassee        FL   51:11  8:15 
    5   281 Mike Schneider      64 Tallahassee        FL   52:04  8:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   463 Margarete Deckert   68 Tallahassee        FL   58:54  9:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   214 Bill De Grummond    66 Tallahassee        FL   49:27  7:58 
    2   303 Ken Vinson          65 Tallahassee        FL   52:46  8:30 
    3   371 Bob Rubanowice      66 Tallahassee        FL   55:10  8:53 
    4   433 Aurthur Ward        67 Tallahassee        FL   57:37  9:17 
    5   572 Robert Morris       69 Tallahassee        FL 1:04:07 10:19 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   418 Josefh Plescia      72 Tallahassee        FL   57:03  9:11 
    2   460 Alex Brickler       72 Tallahassee        FL   58:51  9:29 
    3   546 Fred Deckert        71 Tallahassee        FL 1:02:28 10:04 
    4   634 John Alderson       74 Havana             FL 1:08:13 10:59 
    5   676 Richard Ziehmer     71 Daytona Beach      FL 1:15:44 12:12 

Team Results
********************* TEAMS AWARDS LIST *************************


                 *********** CORP TEAM RESULTS ***********

   1.  D E P                      
            3    6    7   10   15  =   41      
         Jay Silvanima, Angela Dempsey, Jerry Brooks, Mary Jean Yon, Tom
         Conrardy
   2.  D O I                      
            5    8    9   21   26  =   69      
         Oscar Baltodano, Terry Wile, Bob Prentiss, Jack Brennan, Rich Robleto
   3.  Social Science-F S U       
           16   18   23   24   29  =  110      
         Andrew Long, Ethan Bernick, Dale Smith, Rachel La Croix, Charles
         Connerly
   4.  Attorney General           
            4   14   22   41   43  =  124      
         Jerry Mc Daniel, Albert Bowden, Lynn Fellers, Jackie Mc Daniel, Jay
         Vail
   5.  D O R - Running Is Taxing  
           13   30   32   33   34  =  142      
         Chris Gregor, Lisa Unger, Lenny Ceci, David Garrett, Chad Smith
   6.  D O E                      
            1   20   31   44   47  =  143      
         David Guerra, John Occhiuzzo, Brandy Bartol, Robin Safley, G S
         Pfeiffer
   7.  K K H A B Y                
            2   12   25   50   62  =  151      
         David Yon, Seeley Lovett, Allan Katz, Natalie Futch, Ginger Barry
   8.  Speedy Magnets             
           11   17   42   46   49  =  165      
         Iain Dixon, Robert Walsh, Kevin Shinhalser, Vince Toplosky, Scott
         Maier
   9.  The Capitol Gang           
           19   36   37   51   56  =  199      
         Loranne Ausley, Bill Holliman, Randy Pople, Pamela Ricco, Bobbie Lee
  10.  Swift Justice              
           28   45   52   69   71  =  265      
         Phillip Tomberlin, Joseph Lewis, Kay Holland, Sondra Joyner, Betsy
         Johansen


                *********** FEMALE TEAM RESULTS ***********

   1.  Trigirls                   
            1    2    3    4    6  =   16      
         Carrie Weyant, Sue Hensley, Ann Bowman, Hannah Gerber, Maryjane Tappen
   2.  T & A H3 W                 
            5    9   10   12   17  =   53      
         Kim Kirkbride, Lisa London, Lucinda Thomas, Miichelle Juarez, Penny
         Kamm
   3.  Chaires Elementary         
            7   11   13   14   15  =   60      
         Alyssa Kennett, Kim Kennett, Sandy Stivers, Carol Bahorski, Linda
         Fagan


                 *********** COE TEAM RESULTS ***********

   1.  W Y S I W Y G              
            1    2    6    8    9  =   26      
         Art Remillard, Tim Unger, Sarah Doctor-Williams, Reid Vannoy, Greg
         Waddell
   2.  Dubious Runners            
            3    4    7   13   15  =   42      
         Paul Hoover, Bill Mc Guire, Ronnie Godwin, Jerry Ongley, Michael
         La Bossiere
   3.  Who Are You Guys?          
            5   10   11   12   18  =   56      
         James Mc Soley, Mike Johnson, Karl Hempel, Dwayne Maddron, Hobson
         Fulmer
   4.  T & A H3                   
           20   24   29   30   34  =  137      
         Jeff Bryan, Herb Wills, Glen Costales, Kayle Moore, Jim Beebe
   5.  Fitness Etc                
           23   25   26   35   46  =  155      
         Cindy Geeker, Richard Parsons, Gary Parsons, Holly Skinner, Nancy
         Bruner
   6.  Monday Group               
           21   38   45   47   48  =  199      
         Julie Clark, Frank Terraferma, Al Sanders, David Thompson, Michelle
         Smith
   7.  7 Runners Up               
           33   40   42   43   53  =  211      
         Barbara Mc Neal, Lynda Pfundstein, Cheryl Jones, Robert Mc Neal, Terri
         Harrison
   8.  Team Krissy                
           27   28   39   58   70  =  222      
         Casey Barnes, Bryan Seaquist, Bradley Jones, Amy Stamp, Kristen
         Seaquist
   9.  St. Stephens               
           49   57   59   64   66  =  295      
         Thomas Williams, Max Shepherd, Paul Shepherd, Lois Shepherd, Frank
         Garcia


One Mile
************************* OVERALL RUN RESULTS ******************************

DIV/TOT Column shows the finishers place in their respective division and 
the total number in that division (i.e. - 1/42 denotes first out ot 42)

PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                SEX AGE CITY               ST MILE    
===== ======== =================== === === ================== == ======= 
    1   1/2    James Dexter          M  16 Tallahassee        FL    5:13 
    2   2/2    Casey Perkins         M  15 Tallahassee        FL    5:14 
    3   1/6    Evan Devore           M  13 Tallahassee        FL    5:44 
    4   2/6    Warren Harper         M  13 Tallahassee        FL    5:58 
    5   1/9    Tracis Jones          M  10 Tallahassee        FL    6:03 
    6   2/9    Nathan Kenney         M  10 Tallahassee        FL    6:03 
    7   3/6    Cory Austin           M  13 Tallahassee        FL    6:07 
    8          Gary Kenney           M  50 Tallahassee        FL    6:13 
    9   1/12   Stephen Brady         M  11 Havana             FL    6:23 
   10   3/9    Toms Bernhards        M  10 Tallahassee        FL    6:24 
   11   2/12   Christopher Lloyd     M  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:24 
   12   1/12   Kaia Hampton          F  10 Tallahassee        FL    6:45 
   13          Scott Hampton         M  40 Tallahassee        FL    6:51 
   14   4/6    Jeff Kerwin           M  14 Tallahassee        FL    6:51 
   15   3/12   Calvin Vannoy         M  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:55 
   16   4/12   Brentley Kilpatrick   M  11 Tallahassee        FL    7:03 
   17   5/12   Caleb Dunlap          M  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:03 
   18   5/6    Taylor Byrd           M  14 Tallahassee        FL    7:08 
   19   6/12   Parker Hathaway       M  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:14 
   20   7/12   Patrick Spook         M  11 Tallahassee        FL    7:16 
   21   2/12   Nina Reich            F  10 Crawfordville      FL    7:16 
   22   4/9    Alex Salter           M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:20
   23          Shelby Nave           M   7 Tallahassee        FL    7:23   
   24   1/4    Marina Mertz          F  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:26 
   25   1/12   Skyler Kreps          M   8 Crawfordville      FL    7:41 
   26   1/6    Laura Newsome         F  11 Havana             FL    7:43 
   27   2/6    Ann Dietrich          F  11 Tallahassee        FL    7:44 
   28   3/12   Allison Clarke        F   9 Tallahassee        FL    7:46 
   29   2/12   Mark Austin           M   7 Tallahassee        FL    7:49 
   30   5/9    Michael Schwarz       M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:49 
   31   8/12   Tom Kerwin            M  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:55 
   32   4/12   Haether Brown         F   9 Tallahassee        FL    7:56 
   33   9/12   Ed Brown              M  11 Tallahassee        FL    7:57 
   34          Susan Harvey-Mertz    F  46 Tallahassee        FL    7:58 
   35   6/9    Joseph Collins        M   9 Tallahassee        FL    8:01 
   36   2/4    Jenna Hollinsworth    F  14 Tallahassee        FL    8:02 
   37   3/4    Amanda Malone         F  14 Tallahassee        FL    8:06 
   38   7/9    Max Corbin            M  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:07 
   39   1/9    Ellie Dunlap          F   8 Tallahassee        FL    8:08 
   40  10/12   Boyd Hathaway         M  11 Tallahassee        FL    8:12 
   41   8/9    Steven Austin         M  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:17 
   42          Andrea Vergasa        F  31 Tallahassee        FL    8:20 
   43   5/12   Staci France          F  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:20 
   44   6/12   Jessica Grant         F  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:29 
   45   3/12   Joey Antworth         M   8 Tallahassee        FL    8:35 
   46   1/12   Kimberly Newsome      F   5 Havana             FL    8:36 
   47          Louise Ritchie        F  49 Tallahassee        FL    8:37 
   48   2/12   Lily Williams         F   6 Tallahassee        FL    8:37 
   49   7/12   Sarah Maria Dietric   F   9 Tallahassee        FL    8:40 
   50   2/9    Allyson Austin        F   8 Tallahassee        FL    8:44 
   51  11/12   Aaron Newell          M  11 Tallahassee        FL    8:45 
   52   3/9    Allison Milford       F   7 Tallahassee        FL    8:48 
   53   4/12   Bradley Herbert       M   7 Tallahassee        FL    8:49 
   54   5/12   Jamie Wright          M   7 Tallahassee        FL    8:52 
   55   8/12   Stephanie Herbert     F   9 Tallahassee        FL    9:00 
   56   3/6    Dawn Terry            F  12 Tallahassee        FL    9:01 
   57   9/12   Whitney Alexander     F  10 Tallahassee        FL    9:07 
   58   6/12   Cole Hensley          M   7 Tallahassee        FL    9:10 
   59   1/7    Scott Hathaway        M   5 Tallahassee        FL    9:15 
   60   6/6    Jessica Hathaway      M  13 Tallahassee        FL    9:16 
   61   4/9    Kelsey Rasmussen      F   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:23 
   62          Laura Kreps           F  27 Crawfordville      FL    9:26 
   63   3/12   Cecelia Williams      F   5 Tallahassee        FL    9:34 
   64   5/9    Samantha Corbin       F   7 Tallahassee        FL    9:49 
   65  10/12   Kaitlyn Rose          F  10 Tallahassee        FL    9:51 
   66          Joseph Rose           M  26                          9:52 
   67          Park Palmer           F  51 Tallahassee        FL    9:58 
   68  11/12   Nakeya Baker          F  10 Chattahoochee      FL    9:59 
   69   4/12   Krysia Simmons        F   6 Tallahassee        FL   10:01 
   70   5/12   Alexa Crow            F   6 Tallahassee        FL   10:08 
   71          Kim Crow              F  33 Tallahassee        FL   10:09 
   72   4/6    Emily Autworth        F  11 Tallahassee        FL   10:15 
   73   2/7    Noah Hensley          M   4 Tallahassee        FL   10:24 
   74   5/6    Kirsten Perkins       F  11 Tallahassee        FL   10:24 
   75          Sally Davis           F  41 Tallahassee        FL   10:25 
   76          Janet Lenz            F  47 Tallahassee        FL   10:31 
   77          Robert Reerdon        M  60 Tallahassee        FL   10:32 
   78          Jill Lumsden          F  31 Tallahassee        FL   10:33 
   79          Robert Lumsden        M  29 Tallahassee        FL   10:33 
   80   6/9    Kasey Plante          F   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:05 
   81   7/12   Jordan Dick           M   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:06 
   82   3/7    Christian Smith       M   3 Tallahassee        FL   11:32 
   83   4/4    Veronica Occhivizzo   F  14 Tallahassee        FL   11:37 
   84          Mary Sue Occhiuzzo    F  47 Tallahassee        FL   11:39 
   85   4/7    Jackson Dick          M   4 Tallahassee        FL   11:39 
   86   8/12   Alex Mazzola          M   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:40 
   87          Bobby Dick            M  28 Tallahassee        FL   11:41 
   88   9/9    Jere Stern            M   9 Orlando            FL   11:47 
   89          Carol Yarbrough       F  42 Tallahassee        FL   11:47 
   90   6/12   Hailey Vann           F   5 Tallahassee        FL   11:52 
   91   7/12   Madison Vann          F   4 Tallahassee        FL   11:54 
   92   8/12   Kathleen Whitworth    F   3 Tallahassee        FL   12:24 
   93   9/12   Joey Vannoy           M   7 Tallahassee        FL   12:25 
   94   7/9    Carneica Baker        F   8 Chattahoochee      FL   12:27 
   95  10/12   Roshard Booth         M   8 Tallahassee        FL   12:31 
   96  12/12   Liseter George        F  10 Tallahassee        FL   12:31 
   97  12/12   Lis Crowley           M  11 Tallahassee        FL   12:32 
   98  11/12   Brian Bowden          M   7 Tallahassee        FL   13:02 
   99   8/9    Mary Machalla Godda   F   7 Tallahassee        FL   13:27 
  100          Emily Ruddell         F  54 Tallahassee        FL   13:40 
  101   9/12   Aliaya Simmons        F   3 Tallahassee        FL   13:46 
  102          Jill May              F  40 Tallahassee        FL   14:14 
  103          Austin Sullivan       M  35 Tallahassee        FL   14:32 
  104   9/9    Julia Koelbel         F   7 Tallahassee        FL   14:49 
  105          Jackie Koelbel        F  53 Tallahassee        FL   14:49 
  106          Beverly Dalton        F     Tallahassee        FL   15:02 
  107          John Goddard          M  41 Tallahassee        FL   15:28 
  108          Barbara Forster       F  39 Tallahassee        FL   15:30 
  109          Caroline Collins      F  37 Tallahassee        FL   15:33 
  110  12/12   Samuel Rose           M   7 Tallahassee        FL   15:43 
  111   5/7    Mycah Rose            M   4 Tallahassee        FL   16:00 
  112          Maryann Spiegel       F  50 Tallahassee        FL   16:51 
  113          Sue Pennington        F  52 Crawfordville      FL   16:51 
  114          Kimberly Rakestraw    F  30 Tallahassee        FL   19:06 
  115   6/7    Caroline Factor       M   5 Tallahassee        FL   19:10 
  116  10/12   Breanna Brunner       F   5 Tallahassee        FL   19:36 
  117  11/12   Shari Whittier        F   4 Tallahassee        FL   19:39 
  118   6/6    Kelly Yarbrough       F  12 Tallahassee        FL   19:57 
  119  12/12   Sallie Stern          F   6 Orlando            FL   19:58 
  120   7/7    Jordan Sullivan       M   3 Tallahassee        FL   21:41