Draggin' Tail 18M, Nov. 22, 2003

1       Against    the       Wind              1:43:16
2       Mike       Lilly                       1:50:25
3       Kevin      Porter                      1:57:44
4       Domini     Vestigiorum                 2:00:08
5       Team:      NDSTC1                      2:02:49
6       Jay        Silvaniama                  2:03:38
7       Eric       Hui                         2:04:14
8       Przemek    Krysinski                   2:07:27
9       Robert     Corrigan                    2:08:22
10      TallahasseeArea      HHH  2000         2:08:35
11      Hobson     Fulmer                      2:08:49
12      TallahasseeArea      HHH  Mixed        2:13:52
13      Mike       Sims                        2:14:33
14      Robert     Crist                       2:15:42
15      Whitakers  Runners                     2:17:18
16      Myron      Herring                     2:18:34
17      TallahasseeArea      HHH  2003         2:19:11
18      Julie      Clark                       2:20:08
19      Christian  Margeson                    2:20:39
20      Sweet      Feet                        2:20:40
21      Teresa     LaFleur                     2:20:57
22      Andy       Wall                        2:21:13
23      EOD        Blasters                    2:23:15
24      Douglas    Jones                       2:23:25
25      Dewaye     Schmidt                     2:23:41
26      Jim        Phillips                    2:24:06
27      Rob        Cunningham                  2:24:12
28      Ken        Midkiff                     2:24:37
29      Ralph      Patterson                   2:25:30
30      Dale       Nash                        2:26:28
31      Jerry      Armstrong                   2:29:18
32      Lynda      Hemann                      2:29:34
33      Jennifer   Williams                    2:29:35
34      Melinda    Fountain                    2:30:01
35      Eric       Mowles                      2:30:02
36      Jake       Sneed                       2:31:36
37      Tony       Boe                         2:31:40
38      Jason      Arriaga                     2:32:20
39      Brant      Foster                      2:33:10
40      Joanna     Helm                        2:33:23
41      Jonathan   Keech     Jr                2:35:05
42      Nick       Yonclas                     2:35:15
43      Keith      Sasser                      2:35:33
44      Russell    Warlick                     2:35:59
45      Lesley     Keck                        2:36:21
46      Jim        Dixon                       2:37:05
47      Ronnie     Mathis                      2:37:58
48      Barry      Wilkinson                   2:38:20
49      Will       Dellis                      2:38:34
50      Johnny     Creel                       2:38:41
51      Scott      Fortune                     2:40:17
52      Sara       Korkko                      2:41:17
53      Lee        Moss                        2:42:05
54      Rick       Hodge                       2:42:10
55      TallahasseeArea      HHH               2:43:20
56      Nicole     Drevet                      2:43:53
57      Suzanne    McTernan                    2:43:58
58      Mason      Johnson                     2:44:09
59      Rachel     Duerr                       2:45:06
60      Andrew     Colee                       2:45:38
61      Foster     Jennings                    2:45:45
62      Renee      Flowers                     2:45:45
63      Kathy      Pike                        2:45:51
64      Pamela     Kennedy                     2:45:52
65      Ron        Landen                      2:46:41
66      2k's       &         a    Shirt        2:47:19
67      Mary       Huckabee                    2:47:27
68      Oliver     Hasse                       2:48:04
69      Ray        Bentz                       2:49:04
70      Joshua     Ross                        2:50:10
71      David      Keller                      2:51:56
72      Road       Warriors                    2:52:27
73      Sue        Kelly                       2:52:56
74      Jack       McDermott                   2:52:57
75      Ken        Ford                        2:53:04
76      Madeline   Schindler                   2:53:07
77      Karen      Terrell                     2:53:24
78      Ray        Stinson                     2:53:47
79      Terry      Peters                      2:54:16
80      Draggin'   Ladies                      2:54:19
81      Maureen    Hannay                      2:54:53
82      Floyd      Coleman                     2:55:56
83      James      Wells                       2:56:33
84      Eric       Marell                      2:56:33
85      Curtis     Wiley                       3:01:59
86      'Army      of        Three             3:02:41
87      Ronald     Morrell                     3:05:05
88      Lou        Ellen     Jayroe            3:06:44
89      Bruce      Hall                        3:07:32
90      Bob        Nichols                     3:09:00
91      David      Farnsworth                  3:10:42
92      Betty      Leverton                    3:11:15
93      John       Calver                      3:13:01
94      Silver     Trails                      3:13:23
95      Pete       Kerwin                      3:15:16
96      Alex       Becker                      3:17:06
97      Paul       Kerch                       3:18:43
98      Jeff       Whitton                     3:19:14
99      Sandy      Wing                        3:22:42
100     Chris      Harris                      3:22:43
101     Chris      Becker                      3:26:56
102     Carol      Husbands                    3:29:28
103     Nikke      Morrow                      3:29:29
104     Mary       Sowell                      3:29:30
105     Lisa       Neuenfeldt                  3:39:09
106     Frank      Kreis                       3:44:58
107     Carol      Kreis                       3:44:59
108     Tatsuko    Lilly                       3:48:42
109     Frank      Key                         4:01:01
RELAY TEAMS:
MALE TEAMS:
1ST PLACE	1:43:16	"AGAINST THE WIND"				MICHAEL WESTERN														SETH KASTE
									MARTIN LITTLEFIELD
2ND PLACE	2:00:08	"DOMINI VESTIGIORUM"				KEVIN LANE
3RD PLACE	2:08:35	"TALLAHASSEE AREA HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 2000"	HERB WILLS
									BOB FISHER
									JEFF LIKENS
4TH PLACE	2:19:11	"TALLAHASSEE AREA HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 2003"	ACE ADDOCK
									SETH COFFIN
									BILL LOTT
5TH PLACE	2:23:15	"EOD BLASTERS"					BRIAN FLEMING
									MICHAEL CHAUNCEY
									PAUL CHRISTINA
6TH PLACE	3:02:41	"ARMY OF THREE"					LYNN BOOP
									VINNY CORCORAN
									GARY ELDRIDGE
7TH PLACE	2:02:49	"TEAM NDSTC1" (TWO MAN TEAM)			TIMOTHY AXLINE
									MARSHALL RUBIN

FEMALE TEAMS:
1ST PLACE	2:43:20	"TALLAHASSEE AREA HASH HOUSE HARRIERS FEMALE "	
LISA LONDON
									LUCINDA THOMAS
									JO LENA PACE
2ND PLACE	2:54:19	"DRAGGIN' LADIES"				CHARLOTTE KUNTZ
									DENISE BRYANT
									ANDREA WECKHERLIN
MIXED TEAMS:
1ST PLACE	2:13:52	"TALLAHASSEE AREA HASH HOUSE HARRIERS MIXED"	KIM LIKENS
									REID VANNEY
									THOMAS THOMAS
2ND PLACE	2:17:18	"WHITAKERS RUNNERS"				BRIAN WHITAKER
									ALIANA WHITAKER
									ERIC WHITAKER
3RD PLACE	2:20:40	"SWEET FEET"					BRIAN ROBERTSON
									MIKE KIDD
									JANICE KIDD
4TH PLACE	2:47:19	"2K'S & A SHIRT"				TIFFANY KELLUM
									CAESAR KELLUM
									DON REBSTOCK
5TH PLACE	2:52:27	"ROAD WARRIORS"					STEPHANIE BROOKS

6TH PLACE	3:13:23	"SILVER TRAILS"					LORI PYPER
									CHRISTIE WATSON
									CHAD HAYNES