NFC Summit, September 20, 2003

Boys
Name:                    School:         Time:
Brennan    Clayton       Maclay          17.35
Courtney   Robinson      Godby           18.05
Fritz      Stoppelbein   Wewahitchka     18.11
Casey      Clayton       Maclay          18.31
Elliott    Hawkes        Leon            18.39
Gary       Rouse         Lincoln         18.45
James      Dexter        Lincoln         18.48
Elvin      Hearn         Godby           18.53
Kevin      Lane          Rickards        19.00
J.C.       Williams      Leon            19.10
Gavin      Jameson       Lincoln         19.31
Mario      Owens         Leon            19.36
Sasha      Ciupalo       Maclay          19.41
Alex       Massoudi      Maclay          19.44
Casey      Perkins       Maclay          19.48
Whitney    Strickland    NFC             19.49
Stephen    Taul          Leon            19.51
Levon      Hoomes        Lincoln         19.53
Fabian     Kerl          Godby           20.03
Richard    Dolly         Leon            20.06
Dustin     Hearn         Godby           20.16
Tyler      Price         Wakulla         20.22
Jeff       Givens        NFC             20.29
Taylor     Byrd          Leon            20.39
Andrew     Forsyth       Godby           20.48
Tyler      Scott         Wakulla         20.49
David      May           Leon            20.52
Jake       Nash          Wakulla         20.57
Michael    Jones         Marianna        21.24
Ean        McQuay        FSU             21.32
Tyler      Braman        NFC             21.41
Brandon    Peters        Leon            21.42
Jaren      Black         Leon            21.48
Bud        Baker         Leon            22.13
David      Evans         Wakulla         22.25
Mac        Fishman       Lincoln         22.31
Garyn      Bryan         Marianna        22.40
Connor     Sweeney       Maclay          22.41
Jeff       Stoutamire    Maclay          22.42
Ryan       Wiseman       NFC             22.47
Jordan     Hopkins       Godby           22.49
Patrick    Chu           Lincoln         22.56
Ben        Salyers       Lincoln         23.00
Dean       Jackson       Rickards        23.03
Josh       Mordenti      Jefferson       23.12
Drew       Read          Lincoln         23.28
David      Harrell       Jefferson       23.42
Jesse      McRoy         Marianna        23.44
Michael    McKibbon      Rickards        23.56
Garrett    Young         Marianna        24.01
Tommy      Haugen        Wakulla         24.02
Seth       Colman        Wakulla         24.09
Phillip    Harrell       Wakulla         24.15
Jason      Bell          Godby           24.18
Brian      Shockley      Lincoln         24.20
Jackson    Murphy        Lincoln         24.22
Terrence   Hayes         Leon            24.33
Patrick    Griffin       NFC             24.34
Owen       Dew           Lincoln         24.42
Aaron      Powell        NFC             24.43
Jamal      Brown         Godby           24.57
Ryan       Knight        Lincoln         25.00
Keith      Martin        Godby           25.09
Trinity    Salinas       Marianna        25.3
Jason      Felix         Jefferson       25.45
Clarence   Powell        Marianna        26.28
Richard    Mann          NFC             26.43
Ben        Myer          Lincoln         26.54
Tye        Buckley       Lincoln         26.55
Chris      Tait          Leon            27.20
Michael    Cherry        FSU             27.24
Brad       Givens        NFC             27.26
Jimmy      Funches       NFC             27.28
Jason      Kirpatrick    Jefferson       27.37
Jorge      Rodriguez     Marianna        28.56
Keith      Carter        NFC             29.05
Mike       Funchess      NFC             29.22
George     Deming        Marianna        29.34
Michael    DePottey      NFC             29.35
Phillip    Wenturine     NFC             29.51
Andra      Bannerson     Rickards        30.32
Orean      Waddell       Marianna        30.53
Jamie      Collier       Lincoln         30.55
Keith      Huckaba       FSU             33.40
Sam        Cokely        NFC             33.41
Dustin     Morgan        Jefferson       34.04
Daniel     Williams      Godby           34.53
Michael    Lawerance     Lincoln         34.57
Chris      McGuire       Godby           35.38
Girls
Adriana    Piekarewicz   Maclay          20.49
LaShaunta  Arnold        Rickards        22.01
Meredith   Fraser        Maclay          22.04
Katy       Swain         Maclay          22.14
Meagan     Scott         Leon            22.37
Christy    Forsyth       Godby           22.50
Kyra       Mobley        Lincoln         23.14
Jenna      Williams      Lincoln         23.29
Olivia     Sorensen      Aucilla         23.4
Ally       Dye           Leon            23.42
Leila      Mattimore     Leon            23.47
Tristan    Sorensen      Aucilla         23.50
Emily      Dorman        Lincoln         23.58
Betsy      McQueen       Maclay          24.12
Angie      Lewis         Mar             24.15
Jessica    Grant         FSU             24.35
LaKendra   Cunningham    Rickards        24.38
Cinnamon   Johnson       Rickards        24.42
Whitney    Austin        Rickards        24.47
Raquel     Reedy         Lincoln         24.53
Heather    Smith         Lincoln         25.02
Katie      Geeker        Lincoln         25.21
Laura      Khuse         Maclay          25.36
Ashley     Hoenstine     FSU             25.46
Whitney    Alexander     NFC             25.49
Caitlyn    Ridgewell     Maclay          25.52
Melissa    Corley        Wakulla         25.58
Sonya      Stokes        Godby           26.08
Cassie     Hall          Godby           26.09
Analie     Cook          Mar             26.13
Carolina   Abadia        Lincoln         26.30
Kate       Stevens       Leon            26.34
Kelly      Parrish       Aucilla         26.44
Elizibeth  Shirley       Aucilla         26.45
Michaela   Roccanti      Aucilla         26.46
Alex       Searcy        Aucilla         26.47
Lauren     Smith         Rickards        26.57
Amelia     Lanier        Maclay          26.58
Chelsea    Briggs        NFC             26.59
Ena        Johnson       FSU             27.00
Shelby     Salimone      NFC             27.15
Ashley     Smith         Mar             27.27
Amanda     Pafford       Lincoln         27.47
Simone     Clark         Rickards        28.19
Molly      Brown         Lincoln         28.32
Ruby       Perez         FSU             29.09
Jennifer   McGovern      Lincoln         29.11
Alexandria Guenter       FSU             29.15
Sarah      Baczewski     Lincoln         29.17
Jessica    Clayton       NFC             29.21
Ashante    Richerson     Rickards        29.25
Julia      Clarke        Rickards        29.27
Whitney    Young         Rickards        29.33
Sarah      Donelly       Lincoln         29.34
Drew       Grigg         Lincoln         29.58
Darcy      Watson        NFC             30.04
Danielle   Jackman       NFC             30.17
Rikki      Roccanti      Aucilla         30.34
Kelli      Morrison      FSU             30.46
Alicia     Wheeler       FSU             30.47
Lindsey    Stevens       Mar             30.59
Lauren     Garcia        Wakulla         31.13
Brittany   Lyles         Godby           31.14
Ashley     Grubbs        Leon            31.22
Alice      Linzy         Leon            31.23
Carla      Burke         Godby           32.48
Casey      Lawrence      Mar             32.53
Ashley     Bennett       Godby           33.09
Jackie     Vanlaningham  NFC             33.10
Julia      Blanchard     NFC             33.5
Melissa    Jackman       NFC             34.04
Abby       Gilbert       NFC             34.24
Erin       Fraser        NFC             34.27
Brittany   Brown         NFC             35.01
Brittany   Toole         NFC             36.10
Rupali     Thompson      NFC             36.13
Angela     McCune        Aucilla         37.14
Haley      Barfield      Mar             37.29
Kelsey     Barfield      Mar             37.32
Andrea     Bennerson     Rickards        37.39
Team
Boys       
School:    Points:
Maclay                 47
Leon                   64
Godby                  75
Lincoln                78
Wakulla               162
NFC                   168
Marianna              228
Jefferson             319
Girls      Team
School:    Points:
Maclay                 45
Lincoln                69
Rickards               94
Leon                  122
Aucilla               123
FSU                   174
Godby                 192
NFC                   211
Open
Name:                    Time:
Tim        Bolton        17.23
David      Huntzinger    17.25
Cedric     Gillette      18.06
Colby      Clayton       19.54
Brian      Corbin        20.34
David      Yon           21.55
Chris      Sumner        23.14
David      Wesolowski    24.06
Andy       Bechtel       24.11
Amy        Coburn        24.30
Ronie      Shuler        25.02
Daniel     Ervin         25.08
Lauren     Khuse         25.14
Gary       Droze         25.18
Andrew     McNeely       25.50
Morgan     Smith         25.57
?                        26.02
?                        26.06
?                        26.11
Perry      Lockhart      27.02
Curtis     Hanna         27.08
Raven      Schlegel      27.26
?                        27.4
Riley      McCord        27.45
?                        27.52
?                        27.59
Allison    Kehse         29.47
Michael    Harrell       30.01
Andrew     Traweek       30.14
Joey       Yore          30.25
Sherri     Jackman       32.11
Bryce      Clayton       32.39
?                        34.35
Iris       Carter        37.18