North Florida Financial Corporation 5k/10K, Sept. 20, 2003

5K | 10K

5K
                                       TIME
overall male   Tony Guillen         18:39:00
overall female Kirsten Baggett      25:23:00
Male                                          OVERALL
<19            Hayden Forehand      28:20:00        19
20-24          Jon Comottor         30:36:00        30
               Doug Mathews         35:36:00        43
25-29          Bo Trapnek           21:36:00         8
               Andy Crowe           26:19:00        16
               Derek Grant          28:24:00        21
30-34          Tony Guillen         18:39:00         1
               Sablin Simon-Serge   21:09:00         6
               Scotty Crowe         25:10:00        11
               Kevin Coleman        27:52:00        18
               John Forehand        28:20:00        20
35-39          Douglas Covert       20:14:00         3
               Sam Higdon           20:25:00         4
               Andy Roberts         21:03:00         5
               Dan Oronje           22:20:00         9
               Matthew Gressel      24:24:00        10
               Rob Dearduff         27:44:00        17
               Louie Davenport      31:26:00        33
40-44          Richard Ziegler      29:11:00        25
50-54          Craig Willis         20:03:00         2
               Jerry Chesnutt       25:21:00        13
               Wallace Randell      30:33:00        28
55-59          Joe Dexter           21:22:00         7
               Bruce Lynn           25:12:00        12
               Chuck Figley         32:34:00        37
70+            Robert Morris        28:51:00        24
Female
20-24          Karyn Reilly         30:36:00        29
               Lorena Diaz          31:21:00        32
               Heather Romaine      32:39:00        38
               Maggie Wilson        34:09:00        42
25-29          Julia Prybys         25:50:00        15
               Nancy Harper         28:25:00        22
               Bouhattate Jamaa     30:28:00        27
               Kristin Clark        36:05:00        44
30-34          Marisol Roberts      32:00:00        34
               Laura Kitchen        33:40:00        39
               Angela Olexa         33:40:00        40
35-39          Kirsten Baggett      25:23:00        14
               Christy Ingram       34:08:00        41
40-44          Nadine Dexter        30:07:00        26
               Dianne Dearduff      30:41:00        31
               Kathy Roberts        32:14:00        35
               Thelma Crump         37:36:00        45
45-49          Darlene Newman       54:40:00        50
50-54          Dawn Brown           32:20:00        36
55-59          Beverly DeGennaro    28:40:00        23
60-64          Peggy Berra          54:41:00        51
70+            Josephine Newton     44:43:00        49
10K
overall male   Bill McCord          38:54:00
overall female Lisa Giblin          43:21:00
Male
20-24          John Engelbrecht     46:05:00         9
               Brent Ginn           49:59:00        20
25-29          Joshua Logan         46:22:00        11
               Akran Morghe         52:22:00        24
               Dave Bigoney         52:38:00        25
30-34          Aldon Baker          39:23:00         2
35-39          Mike LaBossiere      42:57:00         5
               Michael Weyant       43:14:00         6
               Niklas Manz          49:40:00        19
               Keith Kobetitsch     51:13:00        23
40-44          Bill McCord          38:54:00         1
               Keith Rowe           46:13:00        10
               Marty Roberts        49:16:00        18
               Kyle Orth            52:44:00        26
               Dudley Brewton       59:35:00        41
45-49          David Cox            40:50:00         3
               Dana Stetson         42:15:00         4
               Bob Fisher           48:27:00        15
               Ithel Jones          49:01:00        17
50-54          Tip Tomberlin        55:12:00        31
               David Farnsworth     58:22:00        38
55-59          John Burke           65:01:00        48
60-64          Bruce Prevatt        56:30:00        34
               Mark Hillis          56:03:00        32
               Nick Nicholas        48:39:00        16
65-69          Bob Keller           56:21:00        33
70+            Art Ward             61:38:00        43
Female
<19            Lisa Giblin          43:21:00         7
               Olivia Weiss         50:46:00        21
               Emily Combs          56:41:00        36
20-24          Allison Yu           56:40:00        35
               Erica Wasylishyn     56:50:00        37
               Ashley Glesser       59:20:00        39
               Emmee Terry          60:43:00        42
30-34          Liz Baker            47:04:00        13
               Patty Dodson         54:35:00        29
               Jennifer Kobetitsc   59:34:00        40
               Lara Mish            63:53:00        46
               Jennifer Goralski    63:53:00        47
               Sonya Bement         69:42:00        50
35-39          Kim Likens           46:56:00        12
               Sherri Peay          62:31:00        45
               Connie Mayo          69:40:00        49
40-44          Carrie Weyant        43:34:00         8
               Connie Clarke        47:05:00        14
               Kathryn Voight       51:07:00        22
               Jan Auger            54:29:00        27
               Pam Breza            54:32:00        28
               Robin Safley         61:42:00        44