Pine Run 20K, Oct. 11, 2003

Place  First Name     Last Name       Sex   Age  Time      APM
1      David          Yon             M     47   1:24:14   6:47
2      Tony           Guillen         M     34   1:25:35   6:54
3      Matthew        Minno           M     43   1:26:45   6:59
4      Jay            Silvanima       M     43   1:27:24   7:02
5      Fred           Johnson         M     41   1:27:53   7:05
6      Bill           Hillison        M     59   1:28:10   7:06
7      Mike           Sims            M     51   1:31:15   7:21
8      Hobson         Fulmer          M     47   1:31:41   7:23
9      Marc           Koopman         M     28   1:33:43   7:33
10     Felton         Wright          M     46   1:33:54   7:34
11     Chuck          Davis           M     42   1:34:05   7:35
12     Gary           Cato            M     47   1:34:12   7:35
13     Myron          Herring         M     44   1:36:41   7:47
14     Bud            Fennema         M     47   1:36:54   7:48
15     Lisa           Whitworth       F     33   1:37:27   7:51
16     Jerry          Ongley          M     56   1:37:28   7:51
17     Doug           Gorton          M     45   1:37:31   7:51
18     Angela         Dempsey         F     35   1:39:04   7:59
19     Chuck          Booker          M     53   1:39:08   7:59
20     Jim            Heberle         M     45   1:40:08   8:04
21     Julie          Clark           F     41   1:40:12   8:04
22     Josh           Kennedy         M     31   1:41:19   8:10
23     David          Cox             M     45   1:41:37   8:11
24     Rick           Asadourian      M     44   1:42:29   8:15
25     Keith          Collins         M     50   1:43:53   8:22
26     Jeff           Kuperberg       M     43   1:45:38   8:31
27     Bob            Fisher          M     47   1:47:24   8:39
28     Clay           Shelfer         M     29   1:49:01   8:47
29     Keith          Rowe            M     42   1:49:21   8:49
30     Joe            Edgecombe       M     54   1:49:40   8:50
31     Leigh          Ceci            F     39   1:49:41   8:50
32     Mae            Barker          F     26   1:51:19   8:58
33     Kim            Reeder          F     28   1:51:20   8:58
34     Terry          Tenold          M     54   1:52:21   9:03
35     Kate           Macfall         F     32   1:52:29   9:04
36     Alfred         Bea             M     47   1:54:03   9:11
37     Clint          Watkins         M     60   1:54:40   9:14
38     Maria          Vives           F     30   1:54:56   9:16
39     Richard        Parsons         M     36   1:55:03   9:16
40     Todd           Mcgowen         M     31   1:56:28   9:23
41     Ken            O'Neal          M     43   1:56:44   9:24
42     Bruce          Hall            M     35   1:58:23   9:32
43     Nancy          Widener         F     54   1:58:47   9:34
44     Pam            Breza           F     43   1:59:21   9:37
45     Smith          Dennis          M     38   1:59:56   9:40
46     Susannah       Tucker          F     27   2:00:24   9:42
47     Marty          Kirkland        F     51   2:00:32   9:43
48     Leslie         Morton          F     41   2:01:02   9:45
49     Joyce          Lowery          F     54   2:02:47   9:54
50     Mike           Schneider       M     66   2:04:24   10:01
51     Mary Anne      Huckabee        F     31   2:05:09   10:05
52     Tim            Brewton         M     48   2:06:13   10:10
53     Tania          Stoutamire      F     38   2:06:26   10:11
54     Rex            Cleveland       M     64   2:06:27   10:11
55     Beth           Alexander       F     39   2:06:57   10:14
56     Tom            Proctor         M     32   2:07:14   10:15
57     Terry          Peters          M     59   2:07:32   10:17
58     Dick           Dowdy           M     51   2:09:48   10:27
59     Mae            Cleveland       F     63   2:12:33   10:41
60     Cathy          Cross           F     44   2:16:20   10:59
61     John           Waters          M     71   2:16:21   10:59
62     Peggy          Primicerio      F     45   2:17:02   11:02
63     Robert         Morris          M     71   2:17:10   11:03
64     Pete           Kerwin          M     51   2:17:16   11:04
65     Lisa           London          F     33   2:20:00   11:17
66     Gary           Parsons         M     45   2:20:42   11:20
67     Linda          Ongley          F     52   2:21:27   11:24
68     Susan          Cornwell        F     54   2:22:40   11:30
69     Arthur         Ward            M     70   2:23:04   11:32
70     Tony           Kronenburg      M     53   2:24:52   11:40
71     Pheona         Kaiser          F     60   2:31:09   12:11
72     Katelyn        Lynch           F     20   2:31:51   12:14
73     Christie       Koontz          F     54   2:31:51   12:14
74     Ruth           Jones           F     52   2:32:19   12:16
75     Fred           Deckert         M     73   2:37:20   12:41
76     Margarete      Deckert         F     70   2:40:26   12:56
77     Martha         Haynes          F     49   2:53:46   14:00
78     Nada           Stauffer        F     50   2:53:46   14:00
79     Fred           Potter          M     52   3:03:21   14:47