Pot Luck Bash, June 7, 2003

1 Mile

4 Mile

Place     Difference    Last             First        M/F     Age     Predicted   Actual    Difference
1         1             Unger            Tim          M       43      25:08       25:17     0:09
2         50            Dickieson        Justin       M       17      23:50       25:22     1:32
3         7             Williams         Sarah        F       56      26:00       25:36     0:24
4         11            Silvanima        Jay          M       43      26:00       26:27     0:27
5         30            Guillen          Tony         M       34      26:00       26:44     0:44
6         33            Ratlife          Tom          m       55      26:00       26:50     0:50
7         35            Maddron          Dwane        M       42      26:00       26:58     0:58
8         24            Wright           Felton       M       46      26:20       27:02     0:42
9         54            Hillison         William      M       58      25:25       27:07     1:42
10        26            Sims             Mike         M       51      28:00       27:17     0:43
11        22            Cox              David        M       45      27:00       27:40     0:40
12        23            Willis           Craig        M       51      28:34       27:53     0:41
13        31            Weyant           Michael      M       37      29:01       28:13     0:48
14        62            Haga             Barrett      M       24      26:07       28:23     2:16
15        9             Donoghue         Joe          M       56      28:10       28:36     0:26
16        18            Smith            Eric         M       31      28:00       28:38     0:38
17        20            Johnson          Jane         F       44      28:00       28:40     0:40
18        42            Nielsen          Jeff         M       45      30:00       28:42     1:18
19        29            Davis            Chuck        M       42      28:00       28:44     0:44
20        72            Dexter           James        M       16      32:00       28:50     3:10
21        17            Pierkarewicz     Adriana      F       14      29:30       28:55     0:35
22        68            E                Andrew       ?               26:30       29:22     2:52
23        12            Kuperberg        Jeff         M               30:00       29:33     0:27
24        55            Dempsey          Angela       F       34      28:00       29:43     1:43
25        39            Remillard        Kate         F       25      31:05       30:00     1:05
26        6             Clarke           Julie        F       41      30:37       30:14     0:23
27        49            Booker           Chuck        M       53      32:00       30:28     1:32
28        40            Herring          Myron        M       44      32:00       30:54     1:06
29        37            McLean           Fran         F       45      32:00       30:58     1:02
30        53            Sullivan         Shannon      M       49      33:00       31:20     1:40
31        38            Kiff             Mendoza      M       43      30:17       31:20     1:03
32        58            Weyant           Carrie       F       41      29:32       31:20     1:48
33        67            Dexter           Joe          M       57      34:15       31:25     2:50
34        16            Torrey           Kevin        M       45      31:00       31:34     0:34
35        63            Sumner           Christopher  M       23      29:27       31:44     2:17
36        2             Fraser           Meridith     F       17      32:30       32:20     0:10
37        3             Hopkins          Chett        M       29      32:12       32:25     0:13
38        19            Carroll          Sissi        F       44      35:00       34:21     0:39
39        60            Taylor           Tom          M       39      33:13       35:03     1:50
40        10            Alexander        Judy         F       41      35:00       35:26     0:26
41        64            Watkins          Clint        M       60      33:15       35:33     2:18
42        79            Darst            David        M       59      40:40       35:38     5:02
43        76            Cleveland        Rex          M       64      40:00       35:44     4:16
44        59            Tenold           Terry        M       54      34:00       35:49     1:49
45        41            Yon              Mary Jean    F       47      37:00       35:54     1:06
46        43            Register         Denis        M       53      37:53       36:26     1:27
47        5             Rudd             Frank        M       39      36:48       36:28     0:20
48        44            Vivas            Maria        F       29      38:00       36:31     1:29
49        87            Schneider        Mike         M       66      48:22       36:47     11:35
50        4             Alexander        Beth         F       39      37:11       36:55     0:16
51        36            Coburn           Amy          F       21      36:00       37:01     1:01
52        66            McMocks          Tina         F       28      40:00       37:16     2:44
53        80            Wright           Bonnie       F       46      32:00       37:26     5:26
54        74            Widener          Nancy        F       53      41:00       37:40     3:20
55        88            Randell          Wallace      M       50      52:00       38:44     13:16
56        27            Grubbs           Laurie       F       51      38:30       39:13     0:43
57        70            Keller           Bob          M       69      36:10       39:16     3:06
58        28            Lowery           Joyce        F       53      39:00       39:43     0:43
59        89            Ridgewell        Caitlin      F       13      0:00        39:58     15:58
60        78            Breza            Pam          F       43      45:00       40:08     4:52
61        25            Cornwell         Susan        F       54      39:30       40:12     0:42
62        8             DeGrummand       Bill         M       68      40:00       40:24     0:24
63        13            Wilkerson        Bert         M       36      40:00       40:29     0:29
64        14            Lane             Jim          M       46      40:00       40:29     0:29
65        84            Moore            Corrie       F       36      50:00       40:36     9:24
66        73            Hiers            Paul         M       44      44:00       40:43     3:17
67        46            Phelps           Estella      F       49      40:00       41:30     1:30
68        61            Jones            Ruth         F       51      39:42       41:34     1:52
69        52            Ledbetter        Michelle     F       37      40:00       41:35     1:35
70        65            Kerwin           Pete         M       50      44:00       41:41     2:19
71        56            Crook            Joe          M       24      40:20       42:03     1:43
72        86            Edmond           Bridget      F       34      32:20       42:04     9:44
73        83            Rayner           Bill         M               50:00       42:44     7:16
74        21            Munoz            Philip       M       52      43:30       42:50     0:40
75        69            Morris           Robert       M       71      40:05       42:59     2:54
76        47            Ward             Arthur       M       69      45:00       43:29     1:31
77        57            Primicerio       Peggy        F       45      42:00       43:44     1:44
78        82            Waters           John         M       70      38:00       44:58     6:58
79        48            Munoz            karen        F       43      47:00       45:29     1:31
80        15            Stauffer         Nada         F       49      46:30       46:59     0:29
81        34            Haynes           Martha       F       49      48:00       48:53     0:53
82        45            Chin             Owen         M               48:00       49:29     1:29
83        51            Dexter           Nadine       F       44      48:35       50:08     1:33
84        85            Domkowski        Angela       F       34      60:00       50:33     9:27
85        77            Hanlon           Ray          F       60      55:00       50:35     4:25
86        90            Ridgewell        Brynne       F       11      0:00        50:53     2:53
87        91                             unknown                      0:00        50:54
88        81            Kalfas           Jimmy        M       52      45:30       51:05     5:35
89        71            Thorpe           Betsy        F       47      48:00       51:08     3:08
90        75            Ingram           Christy      F       34      48:00       51:30     3:30
91        32            Kiger            Paula        F       38      58:54       58:05     0:49

1 Mile

Last           First        M/F          Age    Pred Time     Act Time
Hopkins        Connor       M             8          9:00         9:56
Wright         Jamie        M             9          8:30         9:55
Alexander      Whitney      F            12          8:30         8:08
Mendoza        Haley        F             8          9:20         4:14
Willimas       Lily         F             8          8:00         8:03
Willimas       Cecelia      F             7          7:50         8:08
Taylor         Kara         F            13          8:00         7:57
Chin           Judy         F            43         13:55         5:12
Chin           Ann Marie    F             9         14:58         4:06
Chin           Waverly      F             9         13:36         4:05
Bowman         Alex         M             2         14:00         7:56