Red Pepper 5K, March 1, 2003

NAME		         AGE	          TIME		AWARD
1.  David Yon		47		18:59		1st male overall
2.  Mike Sims		50		19:04		1st, males, 50-54  
3.  Hobson Fulmer	47		20:01		1st Franklin County
4.  Dan Fortunas	42		20:44		1st, males, 40-44
5.  Dwayne Maddron	43		20:55		2nd, males, 40-44
6.  Jim Kinman		41		20:56		3rd, males, 40-44
7.  Ace Haddock		32		22:03		1st, males, 30-34
8.  Will Jones		49		22:08		1st, males, 45-49
9.  Frank Flynn		44		22:23
10. Roger Pouyador	55		22:28		1st, males, 55-59
11. Bill Kimmons	50		23:00		2nd, males, 50-54
12. Jessica Stewart	23		23:20		1st female overall
13. Don Robinson	49		23:40		2nd, males, 45-49
14. Lisa Echeverri	37		24:05		1st, females, 35-39
15. Brian Deffenbaugh	50		24:35		3rd, males, 50-54
16. Skip Frink		53		24:43		
17. Bill Lough		48		25:07		3rd, males, 45-49
18. Kristen Snyder	29		25:17		1st, females, 25-29
19. John Stacklyn	51		25:22		
20. Chris Smith		34		25:26		2nd, males, 30-34
21. John Shelby		48		25:27
22. Mary Jean Yon	47		25:36		1st, females, 45-49
23. Jim Trainer		41		25:41
24. Gene Opheim		56		26:01		2nd, males, 55-59
25. Katy Oetjen		25		26:02		2nd, females, 25-29
26. John Culbertson	56		26:15		3rd, males, 55-59
27. Mason Bean		52		26:16
28. John Scott		56		26:32
29. Shaun Donahoe	59		26:43
30. Mark Hillis		61		28:27		1st, males, 60-64
31. Jennifer Nagele	40		28:55		1st, females, 40-44
32. Richard Addison	49		29:06
33. Joe Whitesell	66		29:18		1st, males, 65-69
34. Alan Pierce		47		29:30
35. Stan Hendley	27		30:16		1st, males, 25-29
36. Arden Coley		56		30:48
37. Stephanie Fahrny	23		31:20		1st, females, 20-24
38. Silvia Daniels	21		31:22		2nd, females, 20-24
39. Kelli Renslaw	32		31:22		1st, females, 30-34
40. Juliet Stacklyn	49		32:50		2nd, females, 45-49
41. Lenny Romanik	77		33:02		1st, males, 75-79
42. Dick Henske		67		33:26		2nd, males, 65-69
43. Jay Fischer		59		33:41		
44. Sue Skinner		52		33:45		1st, females, 50-54
45. Mary Ann Durrer	50		34:22		2nd, females, 50-54
46. Mariel Henske	61		36:05		1st, females, 60-64
47. Bonnie Rogers	40		36:28		2nd, females, 40-44
48. Cass Vickers	54		36:30
49. Linda Avant		45		36:32		3rd, females, 45-49
50. Donovan Brown	70		36:42		1st, males, 70-74
51. Homer Ooten		60		37:19		2nd, males, 60-64
52. Lauren Avant	14		38:33		1st, females, under 19
53. Lee Ash		64		39:01		2nd, females, 60-64
54. Mary Noel		69		39:39		1st, females, 65-69