Tallahassee Women's Classic 5K, Nov. 1, 2003

5K/1M

5K

Place First Name  Last Name     Sex  Age  Time
1      Justin     Dickieson     M    18   17:38.16
2      Timothy    Unger         M    44   17:42.98
3      James      Dexter        M    18   18:11.52
4      Karl       Hempel        M    52   18:20.13
5      Kevin      Lane          M    14   18:25.18
6      Tony       Guillen       M    34   18:26.64
7      David      Yon           M    47   18:34.12
8      Bill       Mcguire       M    56   18:39.36
9      Jay        Silvanima     M    43   18:46.84
10     Kara       Newell        F    19   18:51.25
11     Fred       Johnson       M    41   18:54.78
12     Graham     Hawkes        M    12   18:57.64
13     Eric       Smith         M    31   19:10.54
14     David      Cox           M    45   19:12.81
15     Bill       Hillison      M    59   19:15.74
16     Felton     Wright        M    46   19:34.99
17     Mari       Leitner       F    21   19:38.52
18     Mike       Labossiere    M    37   19:58.89
19     Seeley     Lovett        F    26   20:09.41
20     Sean       Phelps        M    40   20:23.87
21     Jeff       Kuperberg     M    43   20:27.08
22     Bill       Perry         M    55   20:30.16
23     Pat        Sullivan      M    35   20:30.92
24     Levon      Hoomes        M    14   20:31.70
25     Abbie      Day           F    19   20:35.90
26     Mike       Sims          M    51   20:40.16
27     Gary       Cato          M    47   20:43.22
28     Angela     Dempsey       F    35   20:44.71
29     Jim        Carson        M    40   20:50.20
30     Myron      Herring       M    44   20:53.81
31     John       Gilroy        M    47   20:56.06
32     Joe        Dexter        M    57   21:07.73
33     Julie      Clark         F    42   21:09.91
34     Chett      Hopkins       M    30   21:19.08
35     Max        Fishman       M    15   21:29.41
36     Shannon    Sullivan      M    49   21:31.96
37     David      Knoll         M    28   21:36.36
38     Jackson    Murphy        M    14   21:49.69
39     Jeff       Bryan         M    36   21:55.37
40     Ithel      Jones         M    49   22:05.73
41     Keith      Berry         M    46   22:08.55
42     Leigh      Ceci          F    39   22:19.10
43     Terry      Tenold        M    54   22:23.11
44     Tom        Taylor        M    40   22:25.34
45     Nick       Nichols       M    60   22:46.69
46     Jim        Lane          M    46   22:50.15
47     Dale       Smith         M    50   22:57.98
48     Jeff       Farrah        M    25   23:11.47
49     Lisa       Echeverri     F    38   23:17.03
50     Kevin      Barefield     M    25   23:22.07
51     Nancy      Widener       F    54   23:32.19
52     Jimmy      Ledford       M    47   23:40.24
53     Lynn       Markell       F    48   23:42.58
54     Chrissy    Pannier       F    24   23:51.93
55     Nelson     Diaz          M    33   24:02.40
56     Ryan       Knight        M    14   24:03.72
57     John       Rakestraw     M    67   24:10.94
58     Jerry      Chesnutt      M    53   24:11.38
59     Paula      Thompson      F    51   24:22.04
60     George     Kolp          M    58   24:24.67
61     Steven     Blumsack      M    60   24:26.51
62     Maria      Vives         F    30   24:27.03
63     Kathryn    Voigt         F    42   24:33.91
64     David      Darst         M    60   24:35.04
65     William    Lamb          M    22   24:37.30
66     Maynard    Sweeley       M    59   24:38.32
67     Phillip    Claiborne     M    23   24:49.53
68     Gordon     Morgan        M    56   24:50.19
69     Lynn       Hearn         F    38   24:54.71
70     Joyce      Lowery        F    54   24:55.37
71     Carlos     Zapata        M    58   25:08.80
72     Robert     Palmer        M    41   25:09.71
73     Bruce      Lynn          M    56   25:25.38
74     Hal        Davis         M    47   25:28.94
75     Judie      Kean          F    58   25:29.07
76     Loranne    Ausley        F    40   25:29.71
77     Patrick    Jeffries      M    40   25:34.09
78     Amy        Stenberg      F    30   25:39.22
79     Susan      Ledford       F    40   25:40.43
80     Pete       Kerwin        M    51   25:40.58
81     Kim        Likens        F    35   25:46.40
82     Brendon    Santry        M    11   25:58.48
83     Beth       Alexander     F    39   26:03.01
84     Bill       Degrummond    M    69   26:19.04
85     Mike       Schneider     M    66   26:25.94
86     Penny      Isom          F    40   26:35.73
87     Jim        Kenney        M    31   26:35.73
88     Heather    Hall          F    30   26:38.72
89     Mike       Boll          M    39   26:39.17
90     Marc       Dickieson     M    50   26:41.68
91     Danielle   Jackman       F    11   26:42.96
92     Perha      Varley        F    59   26:43.69
93     Susan      Cornwell      F    54   26:54.17
94     Linda      Ongley        F    52   26:57.54
95     Bob        Keller        M    69   27:02.28
96     P. J.      Carson        M    37   27:06.32
97     Mehmet     Turkel        M    54   27:16.04
98     Mary       Stutzman      F    55   27:16.56
99     Lisa       Unger         F    36   27:49.03
100    Estella    Phelps        F    50   28:01.43
101    Kenny      Miley         M    39   28:07.03
102    John       Waters        M    71   28:09.78
103    Nadine     Dexter        F    44   28:25.47
104    Patricia   Roberson      F    31   28:26.19
105    Kersten    Kinsley       F    32   28:33.56
106    Heather    Brown         F    12   28:43.63
107    Arthur     Ward          M    70   28:51.62
108    Laura      Davila        F    19   28:54.15
109    Katie      Coleman       F    19   28:54.42
110    Cheyanne   Morris        F    12   28:55.75
111    Debra      Brown         F    42   28:56.55
112    Richard    Ziegler       M    44   28:58.42
113    Robert     Morris        M    72   29:05.12
114    Margarete  Deckert       F    70   29:09.63
115    Ashlee     Pitts         F    14   29:36.34
116    Kristen    Molyneaux     F    28   29:44.12
117    Karen      Smith         F    55   29:46.59
118    Digna      Rosario       F    42   29:50.80
119    Vickie     Vanchal       F    38   30:09.31
120    James      Skofronick    M    72   30:35.90
121    Linda      Johnson       F    39   30:38.05
122    Dot        Skofronick    F    66   30:38.75
123    Cass       Vickers       M    54   30:41.45
124    Karen      Munoz         F    44   30:57.80
125    Sheryl     Brainard      F    32   31:19.89
126    Katherine  Ross          F    35   31:29.76
127    B. J.      Foster        F    56   31:39.91
128    Edna       Gilbert       F    46   31:57.55
129    Dawn       Brown         F    54   31:58.28
130    Frank      Santry        M    53   32:26.51
131    Martha     Haynes        F    49   32:31.19
132    Maggie     Wilson        F    23   32:35.61
133    Lena       Juarez        F    34   32:36.81
134    Kristine   Dougherty     F    50   32:53.52
135    Liona      Geige         F    60   32:55.51
136    Linda      Pitts         F    44   33:13.08
137    Ana        Sutherland    F    40   33:20.35
138    Terri      Harrison      F    42   33:33.05
139    Jamie      Pitts         F    27   33:33.36
140    Leslie     Snyder        F    47   33:38.74
141    Vicki      Crawford      F    39   33:41.12
142    Melissa    Jackman       F    11   33:42.81
143    Sue        Skinner       F    53   33:43.93
144    Edie       Mccarty       F    41   34:12.47
145    Barbara    Mckibben      F    41   34:42.28
146    Robin      Liford        F    47   36:07.61
147    Betsy      Thorpe        F    47   36:39.53
148    Shawn      Mcknight      M    34   36:44.67
149    Nancy      Sumneis       F    31   36:57.36
150    Myriam     Morales       F    21   37:07.50
151    Christina  Engstrom      F    24   37:07.88
152    John       Alderson      M    76   38:00.00
153    Betty      Dewar         F    45   38:01.02
154    Pat        Bruner        F    45   38:01.29
155    Bobby      Briggs        M    48   38:12.62
156    Regina     Morris        F    41   39:08.34
157    Julie      Derrickson    F    23   39:12.64
158    James      Varley        M    63   39:24.38
159    Bob        Kilpatrick    M    43   40:36.82
160    Donna      Jennings      F    47   42:22.37
161    Charles    Yates         M    78   43:03.39
162    Josephine  Newton        F    77   44:09.22
163    Amy P      Coltharp      F    31   45:32.67
164    Stephanie  Sgouros       F    37   45:33.06
165    Francine   Walker        F    44   45:36.58

1M

Place  First Name  Last Name     Sex  Age    Time
1      Jeffrey     Clark         M    8       7:13
2      Jamie       Wright        M    10      7:48
3      Conner      Hopkins       M    9       8:48
4      Breanna     Bruner        F    7       8:50
5      Wes         Bruner        M    48      8:51
6      Emily       Dempsey       F    6       9:14
7      Austin      Sullivan      M    6       9:27
8      Jordan      Sullivan      M    5      10:28
9      Melissa     Jackman       F    11     11:15
10     Danielle    Jackman       F    11     11:15
11     Caroline    Dempsey       F    3      12:19
12     Rebekah     Palmer        F    5      12:34
13     Paige       Palmer        F    39     12:35
14     Shealyn     Sullivan      F    3      13:05