GWTC 5/10 Mile Challenge, Dec. 4, 2004

5 Mile ~ 10 Mile
5 Mile
Place   First Name        Last Name        Sex Age         Time
1       Chris             Nickinson         M   20      26:44.24
2       Bill              Mcguire           M   57      31:14.50
3       Rolf              Zwaan             M   42      32:25.56
4       Dale L            Smith             M   51      36:23.58
5       Jeff              Givens            M   18      37:21.34
6       Kara              Taylor            F   14      38:31.31
7       Jacque            Myers             F   48      42:35.86
8       Randy             Riles             M   12      42:49.67
9       Anna              Stine             F   18      42:55.29
10      Lacey             Douglass          F   46      44:39.11
11      Patricia          Hearne            F   18      45:22.50
12      Perha             Varley            F   60      45:54.39
13      Bonnie            Wright            F   49      46:06.40
14      Bill              Holliman          M   44      46:08.37
15      Bob               Cox               M   52      46:21.28
16      Katie             Carson            F   28      47:17.40
17      Kristen           Snyder            F   31      47:35.61
18      Karen             Smith             F   56      49:45.97
19      Margarete         Deckert           F   71      54:40.13
20      Dean              Paini             M   38      55:34.27
21      Michelle          Stuckey           F   35      55:34.63
22      Pete              Kerwin            M   52      59:46.65
23      David             Bigoney           M   31      59:47.27
24      Craig             Christoffersen    M   34    1:08:16.60
25      Sarah             Iarnssi           F   28    1:13:55.21
26      Matt              Schrader          M   29    1:14:54.91
10 Mile
Place    First Name        Last Name         Sex Age         Time
1        Gary              Droze             M   43      55:28.79
2        Jessie            Close             M   46      56:34.78
3        Chris             Holland           M   18      57:29.57
4        Reid              Vannoy            M   46    1:01:31.16
5        Sarah             Docter- Williams  F   40    1:01:40.80
6        David             Yon               M   49    1:02:03.90
7        Tim               Unger             M   45    1:03:05.83
8        Burr              Imcold            M   31    1:03:07.41
9        Eric              Smith             M   32    1:04:33.10
10       James             Wilgenbusch       M   36    1:05:03.79
11       Tony              Guillen           M   35    1:05:32.86
12       Jeff              Nielsen           M   47    1:05:50.70
13       Phil              Leboutillier      M   38    1:06:53.70
14       Simon-serge       Sablin            M   31    1:06:55.83
15       Jason             Carter            M   33    1:07:02.32
16       Andy              Roberts           M   37    1:08:55.02
17       Geoff             Likens            M   39    1:09:03.46
18       Jane              Johnson           F   45    1:09:07.15
19       Felton            Wright            M   47    1:09:22.45
20       Jim               Carson            M   41    1:09:43.87
21       Jeff              Bowman            M   43    1:10:44.52
22       Scott             Ruplinger         M   23    1:10:44.99
23       Bill              Hillison          M   60    1:11:05.61
24       Scott             Mitchell          M   53    1:11:38.12
25       Bob               Fisher            M   48    1:12:09.76
26       Paul              Ahnberg           M   46    1:12:35.82
27       Andrew            Maurey            M   44    1:13:27.22
28       Dave              Borschel          M   40    1:13:36.11
29       Mike              Labossiere        M   38    1:13:59.79
30       Kevin             Fetzer            M   21    1:14:01.60
31       Dan               Oronje            M   39    1:14:10.95
32       Brian             Burch             M   30    1:14:29.09
33       Jim               Heberle           M   47    1:14:32.37
34       Jeff              Piersol           M   0     1:14:43.14
35       Mary              Gorham- Rowan     F   38    1:15:13.03
36       Harry             Chiles            M   51    1:15:22.99
37       Lisa              Whitworth         F   34    1:15:24.21
38       Jerry             Ongley            M   57    1:15:24.89
39       George S          Palmer            M   60    1:15:53.99
40       Alex              Steverson         M   44    1:16:47.70
41       Bud               Fennema           M   49    1:16:48.16
42       James             Doran             M   29    1:17:51.94
43       Debbie            Lamarche          F   45    1:17:56.55
44       Leigh             Ceci              F   40    1:18:05.10
45       Chris             Sumner            M   25    1:18:13.83
46       Lou               Vargas            M   55    1:18:15.50
47       Kathryn           Voight            F   43    1:18:30.26
48       Bryan             Young             M   30    1:18:32.67
49       Randy             Holcombe          M   54    1:18:53.50
50       Ace               Haddock           M   35    1:19:09.49
51       Kirsten           Baggett           F   38    1:19:34.58
52       John              Iarnssi           M   31    1:19:37.46
53       Fred              Wise              M   56    1:19:38.09
54       Michael           Pasquier          M   24    1:19:47.51
55       Connie            Clarke            F   43    1:20:30.13
56       Rex               Cleveland         M   65    1:20:35.64
57       John              Showalter         M   45    1:20:45.59
58       Gary              Griffin           M   55    1:20:59.35
59       Mark              Delegal           M   37    1:21:04.97
60       Loranne           Ausley            F   41    1:21:57.90
61       Jim               Ervin             M   47    1:22:02.54
62       Dennis            Mcclure           M   48    1:22:06.14
63       Jennifer          Anderson          F   22    1:22:24.56
64       Cynara            Miller            F   43    1:22:51.71
65       Jack              Mcdermott         M   35    1:22:52.54
66       Tim               Johnson           M   34    1:22:55.36
67       Ithel             Jones             M   50    1:23:09.39
68       Larry             Stevenson         M   47    1:23:39.17
69       Mike              Boll              M   40    1:24:16.45
70       Anne              Geroux            F   36    1:24:21.90
71       Gary              Fournier          M   53    1:24:53.37
72       Amy               Stenberg          F   31    1:25:00.32
73       Judie             Kean              F   59    1:25:26.42
74       Jimmy             Ledford           M   48    1:25:32.13
75       Victoria          Droze             F   29    1:25:34.46
76       Lisa              Unger             F   37    1:25:47.20
77       Barbara           Mcneal            F   49    1:25:52.52
78       Lynda             Pfundstein        F   39    1:25:57.31
79       Harry             Detwiler          M   45    1:25:58.14
80       George            Kolp              M   59    1:26:05.99
81       Roger             Register          M   47    1:26:11.27
82       Rhonda            Gaudino           F   43    1:26:15.00
83       Steven            Baczewski         M   47    1:26:33.74
84       Harry             Graham            M   0     1:27:00.11
85       Katie             Yaun              F   25    1:27:01.95
86       Geoffrey          Wenturine         M   50    1:27:03.53
87       Penny             Isom              F   41    1:27:05.10
88       Reg               Perry             M   45    1:27:10.26
89       Fred              Hirsch            M   58    1:27:12.52
90       David             Darst             M   61    1:27:18.67
91       Kristen           Pasquier          F   24    1:28:10.79
92       Richard           Addison           M   50    1:29:35.23
93       Amy               Peterson          F   26    1:29:52.11
94       Mae               Cleveland         F   65    1:30:15.98
95       Mark              Hillis            M   62    1:30:36.07
96       Robert            Mcneal            M   43    1:32:23.23
97       Pat               Frye              F   52    1:32:29.80
98       Kathy             Lindsay           F   45    1:32:31.88
99       Jo Lena           Pace              F   32    1:32:40.29
100      Katie             Coleman           F   20    1:32:47.29
101      Heather           Lammers           F   26    1:32:51.22
102      Joe               Ullo              M   34    1:33:20.42
103      Karen             Sutterfield       F   38    1:33:51.95
104      Robert            Palmer            M   42    1:34:31.44
105      Jobst             Elster            M   32    1:34:51.05
106      Birgit            Cromartie         F   34    1:34:51.60
107      Paul              Hiers             M   46    1:35:33.15
108      Brian             Poggie            M   30    1:35:59.79
109      Tom               Powell            M   57    1:36:23.23
110      Fred              Bates             M   57    1:36:27.63
111      Susan             Ledford           F   41    1:37:57.22
112      Amy               Mcgibany          F   33    1:38:23.91
113      Kelly             Garland           F   33    1:38:58.72
114      Kevin             Wilson            M   28    1:38:59.16
115      Ginger            Parsons           F   37    1:39:12.65
116      John              Morrill           M   53    1:39:45.14
117      Beth              Patrick           F   46    1:39:46.40
118      David             Brown             M   50    1:39:47.60
119      Paul              Taylor            M   24    1:39:59.48
120      Richard           Ruddell           M   24    1:40:00.04
121      Danielle          Jackman           F   13    1:40:29.52
122      Primus            Mtenga            M   51    1:42:39.04
123      Ginger            Dykes             F   40    1:42:43.01
124      Jennifer          Britt             F   38    1:42:55.56
125      Ginny             Black             F   27    1:43:18.97
126      Karli             Ritter            F   22    1:44:08.99
127      Terry             Karesh            M   52    1:44:58.19
128      Arthur            Ward              M   71    1:45:35.19
129      Joe               Rubin             M   49    1:45:45.16
130      Ashley            Hiatt             F   21    1:45:48.13
131      Marisol           Roberts           F   34    1:45:55.45
132      Juliette          Mcdonald          F   51    1:47:11.50
133      Cass              Vickers           M   56    1:47:50.19
134      Jodi              Warmach           F   35    1:49:48.59
135      Frankie Lynn      Higginbotham      F   37    1:51:01.99
136      Nadine            Dexter            F   45    1:52:09.00
137      Sherri            Jackman           F   41    1:53:20.84
138      Melissa           Jackman           F   13    1:53:59.24
139      Anandhalakshmi    Ekambaram         F   30    1:54:54.35
140      Dawn              Brown             F   56    1:54:54.90
141      B. J.             Foster            F   57    1:55:09.87
142      Judy              Shapiro           F   53    2:27:29.00