Springtime Tallahassee, April 3, 2004

10K ~ 1 Mile ~ Team

10K

Place First Name    Last Name           Residence          Sex  Age    Time   APM
1     Caleb         Carmichael          Unknown, NA          M   19    33:22  5:22 
2     Sean          Daniels             Tallahassee, FL      M   21    33:51  5:27 
3     Mike          Lilly               Shalimar, FL         M   31    34:04  5:29 
4     Jordan        Adler               Unknown, NA          M   18    34:31  5:33 
5     Gary          Droze               Tallahassee, FL      M   42    34:39  5:35 
6     Tim           Unger               Tallahassee, FL      M   44    35:01  5:38 
7     Chris         Holland             Unknown, NA          M   18    36:37  5:54 
8     Bill          Mccord              Tallahassee, FL      M   41    36:44  5:55 
9     Jack          Mcdermott           Tallahassee, FL      M   35    36:51  5:56 
10    Sarah         Docter- Williams    Tallahassee, FL      F   39    37:03  5:58 
11    Paul          Morphy              Tallahassee, FL      M   43    37:04  5:58 
12    Bosworth      Henry               Tallahassee, FL      M   26    37:13  6:00 
13    Michael       Martinez            Tallahassee, FL      M   38    37:29  6:02 
14    Zach          Galloway            Tallahassee, FL      M   24    37:34  6:03 
15    Jeff          Nielsen             Tallahassee, FL      M   46    37:54  6:06 
16    Bill          Mcguire             Tallahassee, FL      M   56    37:55  6:06 
17    David         Yon                 Tallahassee, FL      M   48    37:56  6:06 
18    Brian         Corbin              Tallahassee, FL      M   36    38:17  6:10 
19    Steve         Barraco             Tallahassee, FL      M   49    38:26  6:11 
20    Jason         Carter              Tallahassee, FL      M   32    38:36  6:13 
21    Karl          Hempel              Tallahassee, FL      M   52    38:46  6:15 
22    Ben           Conmy               Tallahassee, FL      M   28    38:53  6:16 
23    Felton        Wright              Tallahassee, FL      M   46    38:57  6:16 
24    Kate          Remillard           Tallahassee, FL      F   25    39:10  6:18 
25    Mike          Sims                Tallahassee, FL      M   52    39:10  6:18 
26    Fred          Johnson             Tallahassee, FL      M   42    39:21  6:20 
27    Matthew       Minno               Tallahassee, FL      M   44    39:25  6:21 
28    Alan          Thomas              Unknown, NA          M   44    39:27  6:21 
29    Shawn         Heath               Tallahassee, FL      M   34    39:31  6:22 
30    James         Wilgenbusch         Tallahassee, FL      M   35    39:32  6:22 
31    Jay           Silvanima           Tallahassee, FL      M   44    39:33  6:22 
32    Gallagher     Dempsey             Tallahassee, FL      M   20    39:33  6:22 
33    Mike          Labossiere          Tallahassee, FL      M   37    39:34  6:22 
34    Jerry         Ongley              Tallahassee, FL      M   56    39:41  6:23 
35    Mike          Johnson             Tallahassee, FL      M   41    39:54  6:25 
36    Chris         Marino              Tallahassee, FL      M   31    39:56  6:26 
37    Hobson        Fulmer              Eastpoint, FL        M   48    40:06  6:27 
38    Scott         Ruplinger           Tallahassee, FL      M   22    40:07  6:28 
39    Gavin         Naylor              Havana, FL           M   43    40:08  6:28 
40    Phil          Leboutillier        Tallahassee, FL      M   38    40:09  6:28 
41    Bill          Hillison            Tallahassee, FL      M   59    40:10  6:28 
42    Kevin         Droe                Tallahassee, FL      M   36    40:36  6:32 
43    Dwayne        Maddron             Tallahassee, FL      M   42    40:38  6:33 
44    Mike          Weyant              Tallahassee, FL      M   38    40:40  6:33 
45    Jane          Johnson             Tallahassee, FL      F   45    40:48  6:34 
46    Karen         Wheeler             Tallahassee, FL      F   25    40:50  6:34 
47    Jim           Phillips            Tallahassee, FL      M   38    40:51  6:35 
48    Bud           Fennema             Tallahassee, FL      M   48    40:57  6:36 
49    Bill          Bowers              Tallahassee, FL      M   50    40:58  6:36 
50    Simon-serge   Sablin              Tallahassee, FL      M   31    41:12  6:38 
51    Lisa          Giblin              Tallahassee, FL      F   18    41:14  6:39 
52    Michael       Rodriguez           Tallahassee, FL      M   18    41:17  6:39 
53    John          Patterson           Alamedia, CA         M   46    41:25  6:40 
54    Michael       Slaughter           Tallahassee, FL      M   22    41:29  6:41 
55    Tad           David               Tallahassee, FL      M   35    41:34  6:42 
56    Seeley        Lovett              Tallahassee, FL      F   27    41:40  6:43 
57    Douglas       Covert              Tallahassee, FL      M   40    41:43  6:43 
58    Herbert       Wills               Tallahassee, FL      M   43    41:47  6:44 
59    Ted           Moret               Eustis, FL           M   39    41:49  6:44 
60    Geoff         Likens              Tallahassee, FL      M   38    41:52  6:45 
61    Jerry         Mcdaniel            Tallahassee, FL      M   50    41:57  6:45 
62    Andy          Roberts             Tallahassee, FL      M   37    42:14  6:48 
63    Andres        Bernal              Tallahassee, FL      M   25    42:33  6:51 
64    Fabien        Corbillon           Tallahassee, FL      M   28    42:39  6:52 
65    Bill          Perry               Tallahassee, FL      M   55    42:49  6:54 
66    Jim           Carson              Tallahassee, FL      M   41    42:54  6:55 
67    Dave          Borschel            Tallahassee, FL      M   39    42:58  6:55 
68    Garth         Grumme              Tallahassee, FL      M   34    43:10  6:57 
69    David         Knoll               Tallahassee, FL      M   28    43:10  6:57 
70    Sam           Higdon              Tallahassee, FL      M   37    43:20  6:59 
71    Seth          Coffin              Tallahassee, FL      M   34    43:25  7:00 
72    Myron         Herring             Tallahassee, FL      M   45    43:26  7:00 
73    Gary          Cato                Bainbridge, GA       M   48    43:29  7:00 
74    Lisa          Whitworth           Tallahassee, FL      F   33    43:39  7:02 
75    Sergio        Bejar               Unknown, NA          M   30    43:42  7:02 
76    Ronald        Christen            Crawfordville, FL    M   58    43:45  7:03 
77    Greg          Falstrom            Tallahassee, FL      M   45    43:48  7:03 
78    Garth         Crow                Tallahassee, FL      M   39    43:56  7:04 
79    Barrett       Haga                Tallahassee, FL      M   25    44:13  7:07 
80    Dan           Oronje              Tallahassee, FL      M   38    44:21  7:09 
81    Bob           Fisher              Tallahassee, FL      M   48    44:28  7:10 
82    David         Kermis              Tallahassee, FL      M   32    44:30  7:10 
83    Al            Bowden              Tallahassee, FL      M   46    44:33  7:10 
84    Bob           Asztalos            Tallahassee, FL      M   45    44:35  7:11 
85    Brecht        Heuchan             Tallahassee, FL      M   33    44:40  7:12 
86    Joe           Dexter              Tallahassee, FL      M   58    44:41  7:12 
87    Carrie        Weyant              Tallahassee, FL      F   42    44:47  7:13 
88    Julie         Clark               Tallahassee, FL      F   42    44:50  7:13 
89    Julie         Olsen               Tallahassee, FL      F   22    44:56  7:14 
90    Frank         Flynn               Tallahassee, FL      M   44    44:58  7:15 
91    John          Degrummond          Los Angeles, CA      M   36    45:01  7:15 
92    Albert        Scoma               Tallahassee, FL      M   34    45:03  7:15 
93    Fred          Kinch               Tallahassee, FL      M   44    45:04  7:15 
94    Aaron         Franz               Tallahassee, FL      M   28    45:05  7:16 
95    Ace           Haddock             Carrabelle, FL       M   34    45:09  7:16 
96    Wallace       Rose                Tallahassee, FL      M   40    45:09  7:16 
97    Warren        Emo                 Tallahassee, FL      M   51    45:12  7:17 
98    George        Palmer              Tallahassee, FL      M   59    45:18  7:18 
99    Stephanie     Liles               Tallahassee, FL      F   31    45:25  7:19 
100   David         Duris               Tallahassee, FL      M   47    45:26  7:19 
101   Henry         Mayfield            Unknown, NA          M   26    45:33  7:20 
102   Peter H.      Ellis               Tallahassee, FL      M   28    45:35  7:20 
103   Dale          Smith               Tallahassee, FL      M   50    45:36  7:21 
104   John          Kelly               Tallahassee, FL      M   46    45:39  7:21 
105   Bill          Law                 Tallahassee, FL      M   55    45:41  7:21 
106   Jay           Smith               Tallahassee, FL      M   29    45:46  7:22 
107   James         Killius             Tallahassee, FL      M   42    45:59  7:24 
108   Nick          Yonclas             Eastpoint, FL        M   60    46:00  7:25 
109   Cindy         Geeker              Tallahassee, FL      F   45    46:15  7:27 
110   Will          Mccarthy            Unknown, NA          M   34    46:16  7:27 
111   Yvonne        Gsteiger            Tallahassee, FL      F   46    46:17  7:27 
112   Fran          Mclean              Tallahassee, FL      F   46    46:18  7:27 
113   Rob           Cowan               Tallahassee, FL      M   49    46:21  7:28 
114   Ellen         Crabil              Orlando, FL          F   33    46:23  7:28 
115   Krista        Killius             Tallahassee, FL      F   41    46:25  7:29 
116   James         Rehwinkel           Tallahassee, FL      M   42    46:30  7:29 
117   Emory         Mayfield            Unknown, NA          M   30    46:32  7:30 
118   Travis        Miller              Tallahassee, FL      M   34    46:33  7:30 
119   Barry         Davis               Sarasota, FL         M   55    46:35  7:30 
120   Rick          Parker              Tallahassee, FL      M   39    46:40  7:31 
121   Kevin         Wilson              Tallahassee, FL      M   28    46:42  7:31 
122   Mark          Delegal             Tallahassee, FL      M   36    46:44  7:32 
123   Ian           Wyman               Tallahassee, FL      M   43    46:46  7:32 
124   John          Cha                 Tallahassee, FL      M   23    46:50  7:33 
125   Laitaras      Stokes              Tallahassee, FL      M   15    46:54  7:33 
126   Ed            Claiborne           Monticello, FL       M   49    46:54  7:33 
127   John          Vinson              Tallahassee, FL      M   39    46:56  7:34 
128   Randy         Holcombe            Tallahassee, FL      M   53    46:58  7:34 
129   Joe           Mahoney             Tallahassee, FL      M   23    47:11  7:36 
130   Cynara        Miller              Tallahassee, FL      F   42    47:24  7:38 
131   Jim           Ervin               Tallahassee, FL      M   47    47:27  7:39 
132   Dennis        Jorgensen           Tallahassee, FL      M   60    47:30  7:39 
133   Alfred        Bea                 Tallahassee, FL      M   48    47:34  7:40 
134   Erin          Geyer               Tallahassee, FL      F   22    47:39  7:40 
135   Jim           Taylor              Unknown, NA          M   47    47:43  7:41 
136   Garrett       Blanton Jr.         Unknown, NA          M   34    47:46  7:42 
137   Don           Foulke              Monticello, FL       M   50    47:55  7:43 
138   John          Engelbrecht         Tallahassee, FL      M   20    47:58  7:44 
139   Kirsten       Baggett             Tallahassee, FL      F   37    48:05  7:45 
140   Chris         Judd                Tallahassee, FL      M   26    48:07  7:45 
141   Tom           Taylor              Havana, FL           M   40    48:11  7:46 
142   Connie        Clarke              Tallahassee, FL      F   42    48:16  7:46 
143   Lynn          Hearn               Tallahassee, FL      F   38    48:18  7:47 
144   David         Disalvo             Tallahassee, FL      M   36    48:20  7:47 
145   Terry         Tenold              Tallahassee, FL      M   55    48:23  7:48 
146   Jimmy         Ledford             Tallahassee, FL      M   48    48:24  7:48 
147   Brent         Ginn                Tallahassee, FL      M   24    48:26  7:48 
148   Akram         Morghen             Tallahassee, FL      M   29    48:26  7:48 
149   Sissi         Carroll             Tallahassee, FL      F   45    48:30  7:49 
150   Joe           Donoghue            Tallahassee, FL      M   57    48:30  7:49 
151   Steve         Harris              Tallahassee, FL      M   43    48:31  7:49 
152   Eric          Ellis               Tallahassee, FL      M   24    48:34  7:49 
153   Judy          Alexander           Tallahassee, FL      F   42    48:40  7:50 
154   Michelle      Stuckey             Tallahassee, FL      F   35    48:41  7:50 
155   Keith         Willis              Tallahassee, FL      M   37    48:42  7:51 
156   William       Jackson             Unknown, NA          M   40    48:45  7:51 
157   Joe           Edgecombe           Lynn Haven, FL       M   55    48:53  7:52 
158   Kathryn       Voigt               Havana, FL           F   43    48:55  7:53 
159   Walt          Loomis              Tallahassee, FL      M   41    48:57  7:53 
160   Tatsuko       Lilly               Shalimar, FL         F   28    48:59  7:53 
161   Clint         Watkins             Tallahassee, FL      M   61    49:03  7:54 
162   Keir          Bradshaw            Tallahassee, FL      M   25    49:05  7:54 
163   Tim           Bottcher            Tallahassee, FL      M   42    49:08  7:55 
164   David         Voorting            Tallahassee, FL      M   43    49:11  7:55 
165   Sean          Millard             Tallahassee, FL      M   34    49:12  7:55 
166   Mae           Barker              Tallahassee, FL      F   26    49:19  7:57 
167   Lynn          Markell             Tallahassee, FL      F   48    49:28  7:58 
168   Crushall      Swilley             Unknown, NA          M   53    49:32  7:59 
169   Grea          Bevis               Tallahassee, FL      M   42    49:35  7:59 
170   Maria         Vives               Tallahassee, FL      F   30    49:40  8:00 
171   Paula         Thompson            Tallahassee, FL      F   51    49:41  8:00 
172   Peter         Reed                Tallahassee, FL      M   28    49:42  8:00 
173   Will          Dellis              Tallahassee, FL      M   32    49:43  8:00 
174   Denver        Stutter             Unknown, NA          M   39    49:45  8:01 
175   Steve         Gould               Tallahassee, FL      M   39    49:47  8:01 
176   Ashley        Andress             Tallahassee, FL      F   19    49:48  8:01 
177   Chris         Paice               Houston, TX          M   40    49:54  8:02 
178   Justin        Cooper              Tallahassee, FL      M   22    49:56  8:03 
179   B04           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0    50:04  8:04 
180   Patricia      Roberson            Tallahassee, FL      F   32    50:07  8:04 
181   Judie         Kean                Tallahassee, FL      F   58    50:08  8:05 
182   Shelby        Hanna               Tallahassee, FL      F   27    50:09  8:05 
183   Matthew       Hobson              Tallahassee, FL      M   30    50:10  8:05 
184   Nancy         Widener             Thomasville, GA      F   54    50:11  8:05 
185   Oscar         Baltodano           Tallahassee, FL      M   31    50:14  8:05 
186   Charles       Williams            Quincy, FL           M   42    50:15  8:06 
187   Bonnie        Thrasher            Tallahassee, FL      F   37    50:16  8:06 
188   Randy         Taylor              Tallahassee, FL      M   32    50:21  8:07 
189   Marty         Kirkland            Panama City, FL      F   51    50:22  8:07 
190   Jenica        Tapocik             Tallahassee, FL      F   23    50:25  8:07 
191   Celia         Hood                Tallahassee, FL      F   46    50:25  8:07 
192   Trey          Thrasher            Tallahassee, FL      M   37    50:26  8:07 
193   Joel          Springer            Tallahassee, FL      M   31    50:29  8:08 
194   Kate          Macfall             Tallahassee, FL      F   32    50:30  8:08 
195   Jeremy        Kirby               Unknown, NA          M   34    50:30  8:08 
196   Carey         Macdonald           Tallahassee, FL      F   26    50:32  8:08 
197   Joshua        Thomas              Unknown, NA          M   15    50:33  8:09 
198   Vivian        Johnson             Lake Placid, FL      F   62    50:38  8:09 
199   Rhonda        Gaudino             Tallahassee, FL      F   42    50:39  8:09 
200   Tim           Johnson             Tallahassee, FL      M   33    50:49  8:11 
201   David         Darst               Tallahassee, FL      M   60    50:54  8:12 
202   Scott         Harris              Tallahassee, FL      M   26    50:56  8:12 
203   Pam           Breza               Tallahassee, FL      F   43    50:57  8:12 
204   Chuck         Davis               Tallahassee, FL      M   43    50:58  8:13 
205   Billy         Hattaway            Unknown, NA          M   51    50:59  8:13 
206   Barbara       Mcneal              Havana, FL           F   48    51:03  8:13 
207   Dennis        Smith               Tallahassee, FL      M   38    51:07  8:14 
208   Bobby         Carrouth            Tallahassee, FL      M   49    51:09  8:14 
209   Greg          Garis               Tallahassee, FL      M   19    51:10  8:15 
210   Allan         Katz                Tallahassee, FL      M   56    51:11  8:15 
211   Jim           Lane                Tallahassee, FL      M   47    51:12  8:15 
212   Gordon        Morgan              Tallahassee, FL      M   57    51:14  8:15 
213   Don           Kirby               Unknown, NA          M   63    51:21  8:16 
214   Luis          Serna               Tallahassee, FL      M   39    51:25  8:17 
215   Jim           Zimmerman           Tallahassee, FL      M   60    51:25  8:17 
216   Sarah         Smiley              Tallahassee, FL      F   22    51:28  8:17 
217   Marlow        Matherne            Tallahassee, FL      M   35    51:29  8:18 
218   Glenn         Boggs               Tallahassee, FL      M   57    51:32  8:18 
219   Annette       Dekloet             Unknown, NA          F   20    51:33  8:18 
220   Geoffrey      Wenturine           Cairo, GA            M   49    51:34  8:18 
221   Peggy         Shashy              Jacksonville, FL     F   44    51:35  8:19 
222   Paul          Geletko             Tallahassee, FL      M   33    51:38  8:19 
223   Tom           Cornish             Tallahassee, FL      M   34    51:40  8:19 
224   Jaqvi         Griffith            Tallahassee, FL      F   45    51:41  8:20 
225   Hal           Davis               Tallahassee, FL      M   48    51:44  8:20 
226   Margaret      Colley              Tallahassee, FL      F   22    51:47  8:20 
227   Dana          Perpall             Tallahassee, FL      F   20    51:47  8:20 
228   Don           Rains               Tallahassee, FL      M   50    51:49  8:21 
229   Jill          Denoma              Tallahassee, FL      F   24    51:49  8:21 
230   John          Waldron             Tallahassee, FL      M   50    51:50  8:21 
231   Corrie        Moor                Tallahassee, FL      F   32    51:53  8:21 
232   Janet         Coker               Tallahassee, FL      F   41    51:53  8:21 
233   Ralph         Belfatti            Unknown, NA          M   32    51:55  8:22 
234   Jan           Taylor              Jacksonville, FL     F   52    51:56  8:22 
235   John          Rakestraw           Wakulla Springs, FL  M   67    51:58  8:22 
236   Dennis        Register            Tallahassee, FL      M   54    52:02  8:23 
237   Frank         Terraferma          Tallahassee, FL      M   33    52:03  8:23 
238   Bruce         Campbell            Tallahassee, FL      M   55    52:03  8:23 
239   Bill          Degrummond          Tallahassee, FL      M   69    52:05  8:23 
240   Chrissy       Pannier             Tallahassee, FL      F   24    52:05  8:23 
241   Patty         Dodson              Unknown, NA          F   31    52:07  8:24 
242   Loranne       Ausley              Tallahassee, FL      F   40    52:08  8:24 
243   Nick          Nichols             Tallahassee, FL      M   60    52:10  8:24 
244   Bob           Odom                Tallahassee, FL      M   38    52:11  8:24 
245   Mike          Schneider           Tallahassee, FL      M   67    52:12  8:24 
246   Michael       Prutsman            Tallahassee, FL      M   11    52:15  8:25 
247   Eric          Prutsman            Tallahassee, FL      M   41    52:16  8:25 
248   Bruce         Lynn                Tallahassee, FL      M   56    52:17  8:25 
249   Harry         Graham              Tallahassee, FL      M   44    52:17  8:25 
250   Dennis        Mcclure             Tallahassee, FL      M   47    52:19  8:26 
251   Bob           Cox                 Unknown, NA          M   52    52:20  8:26 
252   Lisa          Unger               Tallahassee, FL      F   36    52:23  8:26 
253   Matt          Kimball             Tallahassee, FL      M   37    52:26  8:27 
254   William       Blocker             Unknown, NA          M   35    52:30  8:27 
255   Steven        Bryan               Tallahassee, FL      M   49    52:30  8:27 
256   Dave          Osborne             Tallahassee, FL      M   37    52:37  8:29 
257   Melissa       Laird               Unknown, NA          F   23    52:38  8:29 
258   Jessica       Hendrix             Tallahassee, FL      F   24    52:41  8:29 
259   Bonnie        Wright              Tallahassee, FL      F   48    52:43  8:30 
260   David         Farnsworth          Bristol, FL          M   53    52:44  8:30 
261   Bob           Cilek               Tallahassee, FL      M   44    52:48  8:30 
262   Carlos        Zapata              Tallahassee, FL      M   58    52:50  8:31 
263   James         Brewer              Tallahassee, FL      M   27    52:52  8:31 
264   Jennifer      Kilinski            Crawfordville, FL    F   25    52:53  8:31 
265   Kelsey        Kilinski            Tallahassee, FL      F   17    52:58  8:32 
266   Donna         Clark               Tallahassee, FL      F   43    53:00  8:32 
267   Mark          Gray                Unknown, NA          M   46    53:05  8:33 
268   Jerry         Chesnutt            Tallahassee, FL      M   53    53:19  8:35 
269   Tom           Carsey              Tallahassee, FL      M   38    53:24  8:36 
270   Craig         Ash                 Tallahassee, FL      M   48    53:25  8:36 
271   Catherine     Nixon               Tallahassee, FL      F   24    53:25  8:36 
272   Penny         Isom                Tallahassee, FL      F   41    53:32  8:37 
273   Daniel        Wagnon              Tallahassee, FL      M   27    53:32  8:37 
274   Michael       Riley               Tallahassee, FL      M   48    53:36  8:38 
275   Mae           Cleveland           Tallahassee, FL      F   64    53:37  8:38 
276   Thomas        Friebel             Frederick, MD        M   35    53:40  8:39 
277   Li            Feng                Tallahassee, FL      F   26    53:42  8:39 
278   Lindsey       Williams            Tallahassee, FL      F   34    53:46  8:40 
279   Jeff          Garis               Tallahassee, FL      M   54    53:47  8:40 
280   Joe           Crook               Tallahassee, FL      M   25    53:52  8:41 
281   Annmarie      Muniz               Tallahassee, FL      F   22    53:55  8:41 
282   John          Occhiuzzo Jr.       Tallahassee, FL      M   51    53:55  8:41 
283   Lisa          Truckenbrod         Tallahassee, FL      F   39    53:55  8:41 
284   Melissa       Zapata              Tallahassee, FL      F   24    54:00  8:42 
285   Josh          Doyle               Tallahassee, FL      M   24    54:01  8:42 
286   Manan         Shali               Unknown, NA          M   25    54:02  8:42 
287   James         Upchurch            Tallahassee, FL      M   55    54:03  8:42 
288   Richard       Greer               Tallahassee, FL      M   35    54:05  8:43 
289   Trevor        Mask                Tallahassee, FL      M   28    54:05  8:43 
290   Amy           Stenberg            Tallahassee, FL      F   31    54:06  8:43 
291   John          Morrill             Tallahassee, FL      M   53    54:08  8:43 
292   John          Dove                Dothan, AL           M   47    54:10  8:44 
293   Charles       Thomsen             Tallahassee, FL      M   53    54:16  8:45 
294   Charles       Rosenberg           Tallahassee, FL      M   58    54:18  8:45 
295   Ken           Tomblin             Tallahassee, FL      M   52    54:19  8:45 
296   Lori          Tomblin             Tallahassee, FL      F   45    54:19  8:45 
297   Laurie        Jones               Tallahassee, FL      F   49    54:22  8:45 
298   Kendra        Preugschat          Tallahassee, FL      F   23    54:22  8:45 
299   John          Yearty              Tallahassee, FL      M   37    54:23  8:46 
300   Susan         Fitzgerald          Bristol, FL          F   48    54:24  8:46 
301   Chris         Stanisci            Tallahassee, FL      M   28    54:26  8:46 
302   David         Brown               Tallahassee, FL      M   50    54:29  8:47 
303   Rob           Dearduff            Tallahassee, FL      M   38    54:33  8:47 
304   Shahrokh      Massoudi            Unknown, NA          M   54    54:35  8:48 
305   Tiffany       Maxey               Tallahassee, FL      F   33    54:37  8:48 
306   Melissa       Perfit              Tallahassee, FL      F   22    54:38  8:48 
307   Susan         Stephens            Tallahassee, FL      F   45    54:39  8:48 
308   Joe           Hereford            Tallahassee, FL      M   32    54:39  8:48 
309   Mark          Endries             Monticello, FL       M   31    54:41  8:49 
310   Robert        Palmer              Tallahassee, FL      M   42    54:43  8:49 
311   Greer         Blanton             Tallahassee, FL      F   30    54:47  8:50 
312   Gar           Chisenhall          Tallahassee, FL      M   32    54:48  8:50 
313   Irene         Padavic             Tallahassee, FL      F   47    54:48  8:50 
314   Mark          Spizer              Tallahassee, FL      M   22    54:49  8:50 
315   Thomas        Zaccardi            Madison, FL          M   51    54:50  8:50 
316   Charles       Connerly            Tallahassee, FL      M   57    54:51  8:50 
317   Danny         Campbell            Tallahassee, FL      M   20    54:53  8:50 
318   Jon           Anderson            Tallahassee, FL      M   50    54:53  8:50 
319   James         Yearty              Tallahassee, FL      M   35    54:53  8:50 
320   Jack          Brennan             Tallahassee, FL      M   35    54:54  8:51 
321   Reg           Perry               Tallahassee, FL      M   44    55:04  8:52 
322   Augusta       Bostick             Quincy, FL           F   36    55:04  8:52 
323   Jim           Kenney              Tallahassee, FL      M   31    55:07  8:53 
324   Galen         Sencil              Unknown, NA          M   20    55:08  8:53 
325   Tom           Mchaffie            Tallahassee, FL      M   46    55:09  8:53 
326   Pam           Ricco               Tallahassee, FL      F   34    55:15  8:54 
327   Susan         Ledford             Tallahassee, FL      F   41    55:17  8:54 
328   Mary Anne     Huckabee            Tallahassee, FL      F   31    55:19  8:55 
329   Ed            Dekloet             Unknown, NA          M   36    55:19  8:55 
330   Edith         Barefoot            Tallahassee, FL      F   41    55:22  8:55 
331   John          Menendez            Tallahassee, FL      M   54    55:24  8:55 
332   Lee           Brueckheimer        Tallahassee, FL      M   29    55:27  8:56 
333   Karen         Sutterfield         Tallahassee, FL      F   38    55:28  8:56 
334   Rebecca       Hale                Monticello, FL       F   29    55:28  8:56 
335   Brad          Jones               Unknown, NA          M   30    55:30  8:56 
336   Scott         Houston             Unknown, NA          M    0    55:31  8:57 
337   Karen E       Nashatker           Warner Robbins, GA   F   22    55:35  8:57 
338   Anne          Curtin              Tallahassee, FL      F   22    55:35  8:57 
339   Eric          Larson              Unknown, NA          M   40    55:36  8:57 
340   B33           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0    55:37  8:58 
341   Allison       Yu                  Orlando, FL          F   25    55:38  8:58 
342   Brad          Smith               Tallahassee, FL      M   49    55:40  8:58 
343   Kim           Blanton             Tallahassee, FL      F   31    55:43  8:59 
344   Melissa       Baxley              Tallahassee, FL      F   34    55:45  8:59 
345   Ronald        Morrell             Tallahassee, FL      M   55    55:47  8:59 
346   Bill          Brueckheimer        Tallahassee, FL      M   55    55:49  9:00 
347   David         Waters              Crawfordville, FL    M   56    55:52  9:00 
348   Nick          Hall                Tallahassee, FL      M   34    55:52  9:00 
349   Nick          Stratis             Tallahassee, FL      M   52    55:53  9:00 
350   Joe           Baker               Tallahassee, FL      M   40    55:54  9:00 
351   Bert          Wilkerson           Tallahassee, FL      M   37    55:55  9:00 
352   Joe           Ullo                Tallahassee, FL      M   33    55:56  9:01 
353   Marty         Hebrank             Tallahassee, FL      M   40    55:58  9:01 
354   Roger         Register            Tallahassee, FL      M   46    56:01  9:01 
355   Allison       Deison              Tallahassee, FL      F   31    56:02  9:02 
356   Tom           Deison              Tallahassee, FL      M   31    56:05  9:02 
357   Edwin         Rodriguez           Tallahassee, FL      M   51    56:06  9:02 
358   Jim           Walker              Tallahassee, FL      M   50    56:06  9:02 
359   Beth          Vanstone            Unknown, NA          F   29    56:07  9:02 
360   Phillip       Tomberlin Jr        Tallahassee, FL      M   52    56:09  9:03 
361   Mark          Mcvey               Tallahassee, FL      M   44    56:11  9:03 
362   Mary          Stutzman            Tallahassee, FL      F   55    56:20  9:05 
363   Shaun         Donahoe             Unknown, NA          M   60    56:26  9:05 
364   Bryan         Spooner             Unknown, NA          M   36    56:30  9:06 
365   Kathy         Cox                 Tallahassee, FL      F   45    56:31  9:06 
366   Carol         Winger              Tallahassee, FL      F   55    56:34  9:07 
367   Cheryl        Botts               Tallahassee, FL      F   53    56:34  9:07 
368   Jeremy        Jones               Casselberry, FL      M   29    56:38  9:07 
369   Tiffany       Burgermeister       Tallahassee, FL      F   34    56:39  9:08 
370   Lindsey       Moore               Tallahassee, FL      F   25    56:41  9:08 
371   Bill          Behenna             Tallahassee, FL      M   50    56:49  9:09 
372   Birgit        Cromartie           Tallahassee, FL      F   33    56:51  9:09 
373   Charles       Barrilleaux         Tallahassee, FL      M   47    56:55  9:10 
374   Kyu Beom      Choi                Tallahassee, FL      M   33    56:55  9:10 
375   Lawrence      Cook                Unknown, NA          M   59    56:56  9:10 
376   Patti         Pijut               Tallahassee, FL      F   44    56:59  9:11 
377   George        Merritt             Unknown, NA          M   51    57:00  9:11 
378   Joe Anne      Hart                Tallahassee, FL      F   30    57:02  9:11 
379   Melanie       Mosley              Tallahassee, FL      F   43    57:03  9:11 
380   Susan         Duris               Tallahassee, FL      F   48    57:05  9:12 
381   Patrick       Wester              Tallahassee, FL      M   45    57:09  9:12 
382   Mary Jean     Yon                 Tallahassee, FL      F   48    57:10  9:13 
383   Kathy         Weiss               Tallahassee, FL      F   52    57:13  9:13 
384   Kymn          Moret               Eustis, FL           F   37    57:13  9:13 
385   Kevin         Coleman             Tallahassee, FL      M   35    57:15  9:13 
386   David         Smith               Tallahassee, FL      M   59    57:16  9:14 
387   Lew           Killian             Tallahassee, FL      M   56    57:19  9:14 
388   Jim           Stockwell           Tallahassee, FL      M   62    57:25  9:15 
389   Susan         Cornwell            Tallahassee, FL      F   54    57:28  9:15 
390   Alyson        Adler               Tallahassee, FL      F   21    57:28  9:15 
391   Richard       Whaley              Tallahassee, FL      M   52    57:30  9:16 
392   Debra         Brown               Havana, FL           F   42    57:30  9:16 
393   Jeffrey       Jones               Tallahassee, FL      M   47    57:30  9:16 
394   Julian        Hurt                Tallahassee, FL      F   50    57:33  9:16 
395   Layla         Ghazvini            Unknown, NA          F   17    57:40  9:17 
396   Linda         Ongley              Tallahassee, FL      F   52    57:45  9:18 
397   Karen R       Brown               Tallahassee, FL      F   27    57:46  9:18 
398   David         Steele              Tallahassee, FL      M   55    57:49  9:19 
399   Dean          Paini               Tallahassee, FL      M   37    57:53  9:20 
400   Kersten       Kinsley             Tallahassee, FL      F   32    57:54  9:20 
401   Michael       Degennaro           Tallahassee, FL      M   61    57:55  9:20 
402   Rose          Rodriguez           Tallahassee, FL      F   49    57:55  9:20 
403   Laura         Davila              Tallahassee, FL      F   19    57:57  9:20 
404   Katie         Coleman             Tallahassee, FL      F   20    58:01  9:21 
405   Ruth          Jones               Tallahassee, FL      F   52    58:01  9:21 
406   Suzanne       Morris              Tallahassee, FL      F   54    58:08  9:22 
407   Anne          Blachford           Tallahassee, FL      F   27    58:10  9:22 
408   Victor        Heller              Tallahassee, FL      M   53    58:17  9:23 
409   Christine     Klassen             Tallahassee, FL      F   30    58:19  9:24 
410   Chris         Sumner              Unknown, NA          M   24    58:21  9:24 
411   Marvin        Stevenson           Rochester Hills, MA  M   69    58:22  9:24 
412   Anthony       Kunkel              Unknown, NA          M   44    58:24  9:24 
413   Denise        Hale                Tallahassee, FL      F    0    58:31  9:26 
414   Karen         Arms                Tallahassee, FL      F   37    58:47  9:28 
415   Kathy         Fox                 Tallahassee, FL      F   39    58:48  9:28 
416   Bruce         Skelton             Unknown, NA          M   54    58:49  9:29 
417   Sharon        Smith               Tallahassee, FL      F   39    58:52  9:29 
418   Joseph        Lewis Jr.           Tallahassee, FL      M   51    58:58  9:30 
419   David         Cox                 Jacksonville, FL     M   53    59:12  9:32 
420   Tor           Bejnar              Tallahassee, FL      M   48    59:13  9:32 
421   Bryan         Desolge             Tallahassee, FL      M   45    59:16  9:33 
422   Andy          Hough               Tallahassee, FL      M    8    59:18  9:33 
423   Jack          Cosper              Jacksonville, FL     M   60    59:20  9:34 
424   James         Hough               Tallahassee, FL      M   42    59:24  9:34 
425   John          Kennedy             Tallahassee, FL      M   50    59:26  9:35 
426   Paulina       Brewer              Tallahassee, FL      F   24    59:26  9:35 
427   Viktoria      Szilagyi            Tallahassee, FL      F   23    59:27  9:35 
428   Mark          Beaudoin            Tallahassee, FL      M   46    59:32  9:35 
429   Perha         Varley              Tallahassee, FL      F   59    59:34  9:36 
430   Kelly         Skelton             Tallahassee, FL      F   28    59:34  9:36 
431   Robin         Borschel            Tallahassee, FL      F   33    59:36  9:36 
432   Mike          Weglinski           Tallahassee, FL      M   39    59:37  9:36 
433   Laura         Johnson             Tallahassee, FL      F   38    59:37  9:36 
434   Jennifer      Erickson            Tallahassee, FL      F   21    59:43  9:37 
435   Jennifer      Shappard            Tallahassee, FL      F   22    59:49  9:38 
436   Bill          Wallis              Tallahassee, FL      M   56    59:50  9:38 
437   Bruce         Prevatt             Tallahassee, FL      M   62  1:00:01  9:40
438   Robert        Mcneal              Tallahassee, FL      M   42  1:00:04  9:41
439   Dawn          Carsey              Tallahassee, FL      F   38  1:00:08  9:41
440   Arthur        Ward                Tallahassee, FL      M   70  1:00:11  9:42
441   Daniel        Lister              Tallahassee, FL      M   32  1:00:13  9:42
442   Tom           Powell              Tallahassee, FL      M   56  1:00:24  9:44
443   Amanda        Cuevas              Tallahassee, FL      F   33  1:00:25  9:44
444   Alva          Striplin            Tallahassee, FL      F   33  1:00:26  9:44
445   Joe           Peresich            Tallahassee, FL      M   53  1:00:26  9:44
446   Lindsey       Rodriguez           Tallahassee, FL      F   28  1:00:27  9:44
447   Chris         Hanson              Tallahassee, FL      M   23  1:00:31  9:45
448   Kelvin        Sands               Tallahassee, FL      M   41  1:00:39  9:46
449   Barbara       Yonclas             Eastpoint, FL        F   57  1:00:41  9:47
450   Christie      Koontz              Tallahassee, FL      F   54  1:00:41  9:47
451   Riza          Cruz                Tallahassee, FL      F   32  1:00:42  9:47
452   Beth          Alexander           Tallahassee, FL      F   39  1:00:48  9:48
453   Ronald        Mullis              Tallahassee, FL      M   61  1:00:51  9:48
454   Jay           Vail                Tallahassee, FL      M   52  1:00:55  9:49
455   Cassandra     Ponder              Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:00:55  9:49
456   Heather       Lammers             Tallahassee, FL      F   25  1:00:56  9:49
457   Nadine        Dexter              Tallahassee, FL      F   45  1:01:00  9:50
458   Barrett       Johnson             Tallahassee, FL      M   63  1:01:13  9:52
459   Joe           Gabovitz            Tallahassee, FL      M   32  1:01:14  9:52
460   David         Tashner             Estes Park, CO       M   31  1:01:16  9:52
461   B32           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:01:17  9:52
462   Ali           Kelly               Tallahassee, FL      F   31  1:01:22  9:53
463   Ann           Mullis              Tallahassee, FL      F   53  1:01:23  9:53
464   Franklin      Morris              Tallahassee, FL      M   42  1:01:23  9:53
465   Jennifer      Carter              Tallahassee, FL      F   21  1:01:25  9:54
466   Kerry         Pitts               Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:01:25  9:54
467   Jamaa         Bouhattate          Tallahassee, FL      F   28  1:01:26  9:54
468   AnandhalakshmiEkambaram           Tallahassee, FL      F   29  1:01:27  9:54
469   Karen         Smith               Tallahassee, FL      F   55  1:01:27  9:54
470   John          Calhoun             Tallahassee, FL      M   38  1:01:30  9:54
471   Rachel        Gross               Unknown, NA          F    0  1:01:31  9:55
472   Jeremy        Floyd               Unknown, NA          M    0  1:01:32  9:55
473   Dean          Leed                Unknown, NA          M   54  1:01:32  9:55
474   Margarete     Deckert             Tallahassee, FL      F   71  1:01:34  9:55
475   Lorena        Diaz                Tallahassee, FL      F   24  1:01:36  9:55
476   Sae           Lee                 Unknown, NA          M   56  1:01:42  9:56
477   Wallace       Randell             Tallahassee, FL      M   50  1:01:46  9:57
478   Bill          Rayner              Tallahassee, FL      M   47  1:01:48  9:57
479   Mary          Burke               Tallahassee, FL      F   38  1:01:48  9:57
480   Robyn         Ceballos            Tallahassee, FL      F   39  1:01:49  9:58
481   Jim           Mcneal              Tallahassee, FL      M   29  1:01:50  9:58
482   John          Daigle              Tallahassee, FL      M   56  1:01:56  9:59
483   Patty         Stuart              Tallahassee, FL      F   51  1:02:04 10:00
484   Jennifer      Britt               Tallahassee, FL      F   38  1:02:07 10:00
485   Ashley        Gardner             Tallahassee, FL      F   31  1:02:15 10:02
486   Tom           Yeoman              Tallahassee, FL      M   44  1:02:15 10:02
487   Robert        Morris              Tallahassee, FL      M   72  1:02:16 10:02
488   Stephanie     Peacock             Havana, FL           F   16  1:02:19 10:02
489   John          Mcelligott          Tallahassee, FL      M   54  1:02:21 10:03
490   Lena          Juarez              Tallahassee, FL      F   34  1:02:23 10:03
491   Barbara       Rains               Tallahassee, FL      F   55  1:02:33 10:05
492   Marion        Aller               Unknown, NA          F   52  1:02:44 10:06
493   Donnie        Mcclaughtery        Tallahassee, FL      F   53  1:02:48 10:07
494   Colleen       Knapp               Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:02:49 10:07
495   Amy           Kise                Tallahassee, FL      F   30  1:02:50 10:07
496   Chris         Kise                Tallahassee, FL      M   39  1:02:50 10:07
497   Salom         Talib               Tallahassee, FL      M   55  1:02:51 10:08
498   Amy           Starkey             Tallahassee, FL      F   28  1:02:58 10:09
499   Heidi         Chaveus             Unknown, NA          M   49  1:02:59 10:09
500   Tammy         Johnson             Tallahassee, FL      F   37  1:03:11 10:11
501   Lee           Stone               Tallahassee, FL      M   59  1:03:15 10:11
502   Michelle      Juarez              Tallahassee, FL      F   41  1:03:18 10:12
503   Carson        Durrance            Tallahassee, FL      F   32  1:03:53 10:18
504   Jennifer      Fitzgerald          Tallahassee, FL      F   31  1:04:07 10:20
505   Gail          Knight              Tallahassee, FL      F   43  1:04:07 10:20
506   George        Borders             Tallahassee, FL      M   65  1:04:10 10:20
507   John Brett    O'brien             Tallahassee, FL      M   48  1:04:17 10:21
508   Heather       Poole               Tallahassee, FL      F   32  1:04:20 10:22
509   Kraig         Conn                Tallahassee, FL      M   43  1:04:21 10:22
510   Jodi          Warmach             Tallahassee, FL      F   34  1:04:21 10:22
511   Howard        Hussey              Crawfordville, FL    M   48  1:04:22 10:22
512   Sondra        Joyner              Tallahassee, FL      F   48  1:04:26 10:23
513   Katherine     Ryland              Unknown, NA          F   34  1:04:29 10:23
514   Jonathan      Cone                Tallahassee, FL      M   24  1:04:32 10:24
515   Steve         Pfeiffer            Quincy, FL           M   59  1:04:33 10:24
516   Tom           Allen               Tallahassee, FL      M   44  1:04:34 10:24
517   Nada          Stauffer            Monticello, FL       F   51  1:04:35 10:24
518   Kristen       Pasquier            Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:04:41 10:25
519   Michael       Pasquier            Tallahassee, FL      M   24  1:04:47 10:26
520   Michelle      Mahana              Tallahassee, FL      F   38  1:04:48 10:26
521   Theresa       Flury               Tallahassee, FL      F   37  1:04:48 10:26
522   Patrick       Mcguire             Tallahassee, FL      M   37  1:05:02 10:29
523   Rebecca       Payne               Tallahassee, FL      F   20  1:05:04 10:29
524   Nick          Crossman            Tallahassee, FL      M   22  1:05:05 10:29
525   George        Lemieux             Tallahassee, FL      M   34  1:05:07 10:30
526   Sondra        Lee                 Tallahassee, FL      F   35  1:05:08 10:30
527   David         Eastman             Tallahassee, FL      M   53  1:05:08 10:30
528   John          Paulson             Unknown, NA          M   36  1:05:15 10:31
529   Mark          Hiers               Crawfordville, FL    M   46  1:05:15 10:31
530   Ray           Moore               Tallahassee, FL      M   56  1:05:16 10:31
531   Sherri        Jackman             Woodville, FL        F   40  1:05:20 10:32
532   Wendy         Bevan- Baker        Tallahassee, FL      F   48  1:05:20 10:32
533   Monica        Jackson             Tallahassee, FL      F   29  1:05:21 10:32
534   Cynthia       Christen            Crawfordville, FL    F   51  1:05:27 10:33
535   Mary          Geringer            Tallahassee, FL      F   49  1:05:33 10:34
536   B05           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:05:38 10:35
537   B. J.         Foster              Tallahassee, FL      F   57  1:05:42 10:35
538   Roddy         Clarke              Unknown, NA          M   28  1:05:43 10:35
539   Margaret      Farris              Tallahassee, FL      F   39  1:05:45 10:36
540   Terry         Karesh              Tallahassee, FL      M   52  1:05:55 10:37
541   Joanna        Francis             Tallahassee, FL      F   39  1:05:56 10:37
542   Kristen       Seaquist            Tallahassee, FL      F   28  1:05:58 10:38
543   Marisol       Roberts             Tallahassee, FL      F   33  1:06:04 10:39
544   Eric          Fergusen            Unknown, NA          M   33  1:06:05 10:39
545   Trey          Dyal                Tallahassee, FL      M   30  1:06:15 10:40
546   Diana         Harper              Tallahassee, FL      F   43  1:06:18 10:41
547   Kay           Holland             Tallahassee, FL      F   61  1:06:18 10:41
548   Joe           Rubin               Tallahassee, FL      M   49  1:06:20 10:41
549   Debbie        Hodges              Tallahassee, FL      F   53  1:06:20 10:41
550   Georgia       Vince               Tallahassee, FL      F   32  1:06:38 10:44
551   James         Story               Thomasville, GA      M   64  1:06:38 10:44
552   Emily         Wingate             Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:06:40 10:45
553   Rick          Carroll             Tallahassee, FL      M   46  1:06:41 10:45
554   Sara          Cleveland           Tallahassee, FL      F   31  1:06:42 10:45
555   Michael       Flury               Tallahassee, FL      M   33  1:06:46 10:45
556   David         Duff                Unknown, NA          M   44  1:06:48 10:46
557   Katherine     Gordon              Tallahassee, FL      F   20  1:06:49 10:46
558   Christina     Fawaz               Tallahassee, FL      F   20  1:06:49 10:46
559   Barbara       Goldstein           Tallahassee, FL      F   45  1:06:52 10:46
560   James         Wolf                Tallahassee, FL      M   53  1:06:59 10:48
561   Chase         Powell              Tallahassee, FL      M   15  1:07:01 10:48
562   Margot        Palazesi            Tallahassee, FL      F   50  1:07:02 10:48
563   Doyle         Johnson             Tallahassee, FL      M   40  1:07:09 10:49
564   Chris         Skinner             Tallahassee, FL      M   31  1:07:12 10:50
565   Ruthie        Dickson             Tallahassee, FL      F   61  1:07:13 10:50
566   Becky         Leckinger           Tallahassee, FL      F   40  1:07:19 10:51
567   Charlie       Mesing              Tallahassee, FL      M   49  1:07:23 10:51
568   Bill          Hunter              Tallahassee, FL      M   53  1:07:26 10:52
569   John          Gardner             Tallahassee, FL      M   52  1:07:31 10:53
570   Pheona        Kaiser              Tallahassee, FL      F   61  1:07:47 10:55
571   Hulon         Whitton             Tallahassee, FL      M   72  1:07:59 10:57
572   Lynn          Walker              Tallahassee, FL      F   50  1:08:00 10:57
573   Frank         Walker              Tallahassee, FL      M   52  1:08:11 10:59
574   Dennis        Kehoe               Tallahassee, FL      M   56  1:08:12 10:59
575   Zac           Hanson              Tallahassee, FL      M   32  1:08:14 11:00
576   David         Unsicker            Orange Park, FL      M   63  1:08:18 11:00
577   Rita          Tweed               Tallahassee, FL      F   27  1:08:26 11:02
578   Warren        Mcdougle            Tallahassee, FL      M   52  1:08:26 11:02
579   Lecia         Behenna             Tallahassee, FL      F   35  1:08:27 11:02
580   Kallie        Elliot              Tallahassee, FL      F   21  1:08:34 11:03
581   Kathy         Dunnigan            Tallahassee, FL      F   45  1:08:37 11:03
582   Erica         Mccaul              Tallahassee, FL      F   37  1:08:37 11:03
583   Christina     Gonzalez            Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:08:38 11:04
584   Gwen          Drake               Tallahassee, FL      F   45  1:08:45 11:05
585   Jamie         Pitts               Tallahassee, FL      F   27  1:08:46 11:05
586   Jessika       Timmons             Unknown, NA          F   22  1:08:51 11:06
587   Tom           Juring              Tallahassee, FL      M   51  1:08:53 11:06
588   Mary          Crossley            Tallahassee, FL      F   42  1:08:55 11:06
589   Amber         Isley               Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:08:55 11:06
590   Brandon       Dellcroppin         Unknown, NA          M   21  1:08:56 11:06
591   James         Skofronick          Tallahassee, FL      M   72  1:08:56 11:06
592   Selina        Hough               Tallahassee, FL      F   39  1:08:59 11:07
593   Vicky         Bernal              Tallahassee, FL      F   52  1:09:03 11:08
594   John          Burke               Tallahassee, FL      M   57  1:09:06 11:08
595   Jeffery       Mazerac             Unknown, NA          M   32  1:09:20 11:10
596   Silvester     Dawson              Tallahassee, FL      M   42  1:09:23 11:11
597   Edye          Coxwell             Tallahassee, FL      F   30  1:09:32 11:12
598   Juliette      Mcdonald            Unknown, NA          F    0  1:09:45 11:14
599   Hetal         Desai               Tallahassee, FL      F   34  1:09:46 11:15
600   Elbert        Hurst               Thomasville, GA      M   49  1:09:47 11:15
601   Robert G      Knight              Tallahassee, FL      M   47  1:09:57 11:16
602   Kaiea         Rohlehr             Tallahassee, FL      F   29  1:10:03 11:17
603   Vanessa       Morrill             Tallahassee, FL      F   20  1:10:07 11:18
604   Jennifer      Myers               Tallahassee, FL      F   31  1:10:14 11:19
605   April         Bobadillo           Tallahassee, FL      F   31  1:10:26 11:21
606   Jimmy         Kalfas              Tallahassee, FL      M   53  1:10:34 11:22
607   Ray           Hanlon              Tallahassee, FL      M   61  1:10:48 11:24
608   Charles       Carter              Ochlocknee, GA       M   53  1:10:52 11:25
609   Dawn          Brown               Tallahassee, FL      F   55  1:10:54 11:25
610   Russell       Rowan               Unknown, NA          M   45  1:10:57 11:26
611   Terri         Smith               Tallahassee, FL      F   34  1:10:59 11:26
612   Ron           Webster             Tallahassee, FL      M   41  1:11:01 11:27
613   Myriam        Morales             Tallahassee, FL      F   22  1:11:01 11:27
614   Joel          Webb                Tallahassee, FL      M   30  1:11:03 11:27
615   Paige Ann     Biagi               Tallahassee, FL      F   33  1:11:41 11:33
616   Penny         Herman              Tallahassee, FL      F   48  1:11:53 11:35
617   Marianne      King                Tallahassee, FL      F   45  1:12:15 11:39
618   Jodi          Chase               Tallahassee, FL      F   42  1:12:23 11:40
619   Charlie       Chase               Tallahassee, FL      M   49  1:12:31 11:41
620   Lynn          Schuster            Tallahassee, FL      F   44  1:12:32 11:41
621   Lynette       Briwb               Unknown, NA          F   39  1:12:51 11:44
622   Nicole        Loiselle            Tallahassee, FL      F   22  1:12:51 11:44
623   Lisette       Montoto             Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:12:54 11:45
624   Christy       Ingram              Tallahassee, FL      F   35  1:12:54 11:45
625   Jean L        Kerr                Eastpoint, FL        F   38  1:13:05 11:47
626   Connie        O'brien             Tallahassee, FL      F   40  1:13:14 11:48
627   Betsy         Thorpe              Tallahassee, FL      F   48  1:13:14 11:48
628   Judy          Bakstran            Tallahassee, FL      F   53  1:13:23 11:50
629   Therese       Kemper              Tallahassee, FL      F   28  1:13:34 11:51
630   Edie          Mccarty             Tallahassee, FL      F   42  1:13:37 11:52
631   Kevin         Kozlowski           Tallahassee, FL      M   49  1:13:46 11:53
632   Scott         Bonnell             Tallahassee, FL      M   40  1:14:15 11:58
633   Bob           Kilpatrick          Tallahassee, FL      M   44  1:14:54 12:04
634   Letisha       Bivins              Tallahassee, FL      F   27  1:15:06 12:06
635   Cana          Nudi                Tallahassee, FL      F   48  1:15:12 12:07
636   Frances       Gilbert             Crawfordville, FL    F   36  1:15:25 12:09
637   Kieran        Orr                 Tallahassee, FL      F   32  1:15:38 12:11
638   Jim           Karantinos          Brunswick, GA        M   33  1:15:52 12:14
639   Karen         Zaccardi            Madison, FL          F   55  1:15:52 12:14
640   Debby         Alexander           Tallahassee, FL      F   43  1:16:15 12:17
641   Elizabeth     Smith               Tallahassee, FL      F   33  1:16:51 12:23
642   Tracy         Bayless             Tallahassee, FL      F   24  1:17:09 12:26
643   Jerry         Arnold              Tallahassee, FL      M   26  1:17:11 12:26
644   Taras         Stokes              Tallahassee, FL      M   39  1:17:12 12:26
645   B15           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:17:19 12:28
646   Dianne        Douglas             Tallahassee, FL      F   50  1:17:20 12:28
647   Gloria        Crittenden          Tallahassee, FL      F   55  1:17:46 12:32
648   Jaye          Danforth            Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:17:52 12:33
649   Kim           Hinton              Tallahassee, FL      F   34  1:18:09 12:36
650   Tiffany       Mitchell            Tallahassee, FL      F   23  1:18:10 12:36
651   Reba          Arnold              Tallahassee, FL      F   50  1:18:10 12:36
652   Crystal       Summers             Tallahassee, FL      F   20  1:19:15 12:46
653   Dusty         Arnold              Unknown, NA          F   19  1:19:20 12:47
654   Sue           Bickford            Tallahassee, FL      F   38  1:19:20 12:47
655   Mike          Norman              Atlanta, GA          M   58  1:19:41 12:50
656   Crystal       Hiers               Crawfordville, FL    F   45  1:19:51 12:52
657   Judy          Shapiro             Tallahassee, FL      F   52  1:20:44 13:01
658   Geneviiv      Carroll             Unknown, NA          F   38  1:21:15 13:06
659   Nancy         Donovan             Tallahassee, FL      F   38  1:21:28 13:08
660   B06           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:21:50 13:11
661   B07           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:21:52 13:12
662   Mike          Abrams              Tallahassee, FL      M   56  1:22:22 13:16
663   Eydie         Sands               Tallahassee, FL      F   40  1:22:47 13:20
664   Cherry        Shaw                Tallahassee, FL      F   37  1:22:48 13:21
665   Don           Douglas             Tallahassee, FL      M   57  1:23:03 13:23
666   Roy           Cosgrove            Unknown, NA          M   46  1:23:06 13:24
667   Michelle      Haan                Tallahassee, FL      F   31  1:24:19 13:35
668   Chris         Haan                Tallahassee, FL      M   33  1:25:10 13:44
669   Julie         Degrummond          Tallahassee, FL      F   34  1:25:10 13:44
670   Meitie        Lemieux             Tallahassee, FL      F   34  1:26:55 14:00
671   B23           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:27:06 14:02
672   Tom           Mcgure              Tallahassee, FL      M   61  1:27:07 14:02
673   Fred          Deckert             Tallahassee, FL      M   74  1:27:14 14:04
674   Alecia        Lawrence            Tallahassee, FL      F   46  1:28:16 14:14
675   John          Simpson             Tallahassee, FL      M   53  1:28:21 14:14
676   Melvina       Macdonald           Tallahassee, FL      F   53  1:29:22 14:24
677   Cindy         Holmes              Tallahassee, FL      F   50  1:29:22 14:24
678   B08           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:29:25 14:25
679   B09           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:29:41 14:27
680   Kristin       Dow                 Tallahassee, FL      F   28  1:29:41 14:27
681   Jere          Stern               Orlando, FL          M   12  1:29:48 14:28
682   Sarah         Stern               Orlando, FL          F   47  1:30:22 14:34
683   Charlie       Yates               Tallahassee, FL      M   79  1:30:23 14:34
684   John          Dunn                Tallahassee, FL      M   56  1:31:33 14:45
685   Todd          Meissner            Tallahassee, FL      M   39  1:31:34 14:45
686   Anna          Renaud              Clermont, FL         F   46  1:33:02 15:00
687   Jean Ann      Bowling             Tallahassee, FL      F   67  1:33:19 15:02
688   Jeremiah      Dow                 Tallahassee, FL      M   28  1:33:48 15:07
689   Marti         Trovillion          Havana, FL           F   56  1:34:15 15:11
690   Cierra        Davis               Tallahassee, FL      F    4  1:34:27 15:13
691   Jennifer      Davis               Tallahassee, FL      F   29  1:34:51 15:17
692   Donna         Mcgure              Tallahassee, FL      F   60  1:34:52 15:17
693   B24           Zzbandit            Unknown, NA          U    0  1:35:17 15:21
694   Lila          Dodd                Tallahassee, FL      F   24  1:37:24 15:42

1 Mile

Place First Name     Last Name        Residence       Sex   Age        Time
1     Whitney        Strickland III   Tallahassee, FL   M     13     5:20
2     Drew           Edwards          Tallahassee, FL   M     13     6:02
3     Brian          Bowden           Tallahassee, FL   M     10     6:08
4     Katie          Devick           Tallahassee, FL   F     13     6:10
5     Taylor         Buzzard          Tallahassee, FL   M     10     6:13
6     John           Hazleton Iii     Tallahassee, FL   M     11     6:14
7     Kara           Taylor           Havana, FL        F     14     6:14
8     Blair          Strickland       Tallahassee, FL   M     10     6:19
9     Brendon        Santry           Tallahassee, FL   M     11     6:24
10    Aaron          Powell           Tallahassee, FL   M     12     6:31
11    Kyle           Kilinski         Tallahassee, FL   M     14     6:32
12    Christopher    Mcguire          Tallahassee, FL   M     14     6:37
13    Erin           Austin           Tallahassee, FL   F     15     6:38
14    Brett          Mcneill          Tallahassee, FL   M      9     6:38
15    Phillip        Wenturine        Cairo, GA         M     12     6:39
16    Cecelia        Williams         Tallahassee, FL   F      8     6:45
17    Bryan          Austin           Tallahassee, FL   M      9     6:46
18    Eric           Eastman          Tallahassee, FL   M     14     6:46
19    Mark           Austin           Tallahassee, FL   M     10     6:50
20    Luke           Strickland       Tallahassee, FL   M      8     6:51
21    Cory           Austin           Tallahassee, FL   M     16     6:55
22    Louis          Doering          Tallahassee, FL   M     10     6:56
23    Jessica        Clayton          Monticello, FL    F     13     6:56
24    John           Hazelton         Tallahassee, FL   M      0     6:57
25    Shelby         Nave             Tallahassee, FL   M     10     6:57
26    Bianca         Anderson         Tallahassee, FL   F     14     7:00
27    R. G.          Anderson         Tallahassee, FL   M      8     7:02
28    Lily           Williams         Tallahassee, FL   F      9     7:03
29    Jennifer       Griffith         Tallahassee, FL   F     10     7:08
30    Danielle       Jackman          Woodville, FL     F     12     7:16
31    Carly          Mayhall          Unknown, NA       F      9     7:18
32    Josh           Willey           Unknown, NA       M     13     7:18
33    Michelle       Duris            Tallahassee, FL   F     14     7:19
34    Brian          Katz             Tallahassee, FL   M     53     7:20
35    Cecilia        Printy           Unknown, NA       F     14     7:24
36    Kimberly       Newsome          Unknown, NA       F      0     7:26
37    Jackson "tyle  Gardner          Tallahassee, FL   M      9     7:29
38    Austin         Lee              Tallahassee, FL   M     10     7:29
39    Ann            Dietrich         Tallahassee, FL   F     14     7:31
40    Jamie          Wright           Tallahassee, FL   M     10     7:32
41    Nick           Dietrich         Tallahassee, FL   M      7     7:32
42    Waverly        Chin             Tallahassee, FL   F     10     7:34
43    Bryce          Clayton          Monticello, FL    M     14     7:35
44    Melissa        Jackman          Woodville, FL     F     12     7:35
45    Renee          Cox              Tallahassee, FL   F     16     7:36
46    Ben            Houston          Unknown, NA       M     10     7:38
47    Jeffrey        Clark            Tallahassee, FL   M      9     7:40
48    Patrick        Desloge          Tallahassee, FL   M      9     7:40
49    Malcolm        Juring           Tallahassee, FL   M     10     7:42
50    Allison        Bowden           Tallahassee, FL   F      8     7:45
51    Allison        Clarke           Tallahassee, FL   F     12     7:48
52    Jordan         Dick             Tallahassee, FL   F     10     7:50
53    Zack           Gwynn            Unknown, NA       M      9     7:50
54    Allen          Vinson           Tallahassee, FL   M      7     7:50
55    Jim            Lee              Tallahassee, FL   M     35     7:51
56    Bonnie         Olsen            Tallahassee, FL   F     10     7:52
57    Rob            Clarke           Tallahassee, FL   M     47     7:54
58    Davis          Clarke           Tallahassee, FL   M      9     7:58
59    Alysia         Murphy           Tallahassee, FL   F     10     8:00
60    Bennett        Sipple           Tallahassee, FL   M      7     8:02
61    Monica         Greer            Tallahassee, FL   F     34     8:09
62    Annemarie      Chin             Tallahassee, FL   F     10     8:11
63    Alexa          Crow             Tallahassee, FL   F      9     8:14
64    Pryce          Mitchell         Unknown, NA       F     13     8:16
65    Scot           Hudson           Tallahassee, FL   M     38     8:25
66    Nathan         Hudson           Tallahassee, FL   M     10     8:27
67    Nathaniel      Mcpherson- VitkusTallahassee, FL   M      9     8:27
68    Jane           Mcpherson        Tallahassee, FL   F     40     8:27
69    Brenda         Olsen            Tallahassee, FL   F     50     8:30
70    Caleb          Hudson           Tallahassee, FL   M     12     8:31
71    Brittany       Regis            Unknown, NA       F     12     8:37
72    Joseph         Hudson           Tallahassee, FL   M      7     8:39
73    William        Duncan           Tallahassee, FL   M     40     8:40
74    Kelsey         Rasmussen        Valdosta, GA      F     11     8:42
75    Jordan         Cason            Tallahassee, FL   F     11     8:42
76    Laura          Welch            Tallahassee, FL   F     43     8:46
77    Lindsey        Welch            Tallahassee, FL   F      9     8:47
78    Leo            Welch            Tallahassee, FL   M     41     8:48
79    Austin         Sullivan         Tallahassee, FL   M      6     8:49
80    Conner         Hopkins          Tallahassee, FL   M      9     8:51
81    Jessica        Helton           Tallahassee, FL   F      8     8:55
82    Carlton        Disalvo          Tallahassee, FL   M      6     9:07
83    Jon Michael    Francis          Tallahassee, FL   M     10     9:08
84    Don            Reeder           Tallahassee, FL   M     57     9:12
85    Madison        Farris           Tallahassee, FL   F      8     9:13
86    Jordan         Watkins          Tallahassee, FL   M      9     9:14
87    Kelley         Disalvo          Tallahassee, FL   F     36     9:15
88    Frank          Santry           Tallahassee, FL   M     54     9:16
89    Michael        Mcguire          Tallahassee, FL   M      9     9:17
90    Spencer        Cason            Tallahassee, FL   F      8     9:19
91    Kaitlin        Rasmussen        Valdosta, GA      F      9     9:23
92    Bryan          Seth             Unknown, NA       M      9     9:23
93    B35            Zzbandit         Unknown, NA       U      0     9:27
94    Kel            Farris           Tallahassee, FL   M     51     9:28
95    John           Farris           Tallahassee, FL   M     10     9:30
96    Aaron          Coker            Unknown, NA       M     11     9:30
97    Anna Marie     Disalvo          Tallahassee, FL   F     10     9:31
98    Kirsten        Perkins          Tallahassee, FL   F     14     9:32
99    Tom            Coker            Unknown, NA       M     45     9:40
100   Yueh-lin       Sullivan         Tallahassee, FL   F     41     9:43
101   Max            Mayne            Unknown, NA       M      8     9:44
102   Deborah        Harris           Unknown, NA       F     35     9:47
103   Cameron        Nave             Tallahassee, FL   M      7     9:48
104   Susannah       Rowan            Unknown, NA       F     10     9:49
105   Jeremy         Katz             Tallahassee, FL   M     13     9:55
106   Cameron        Johnson          Tallahassee, FL   M      7    10:00
107   Matthew        Burharus         Unknown, NA       M      6    10:01
108   Glenn          Burharus, Jr.    Unknown, NA       M     36    10:05
109   Tenley         Kiger            Tallahassee, FL   F      7    10:09
110   Glenn          Burharus, Sr     Unknown, NA       M     57    10:13
111   Carol          Austin           Tallahassee, FL   F     47    10:14
112   John           Londot           Unknown, NA       M     33    10:14
113   Sarah Marie    Dietrich         Tallahassee, FL   F     12    10:15
114   Stacey         Belnap           Tallahassee, FL   F     34    10:22
115   Debbie         Wiles            Tallahassee, FL   F     47    10:29
116   Madeline       Bryan            Unknown, NA       F      6    10:32
117   Jesse          Willis           Tallahassee, FL   M      6    10:32
118   Morgan         Stewart- Spiegel Unknown, NA       F      8    10:43
119   Julia          Rowan            Unknown, NA       F      7    10:45
120   Mary Katherin  Delegal          Unknown, NA       F      5    10:49
121   Elizabeth      Delegal          Unknown, NA       F      4    10:54
122   Susan          Rehwinkel        Tallahassee, FL   F     38    10:55
123   Wilson         Juring           Tallahassee, FL   M      7    10:57
124   Jamie           Poster          Unknown, NA       F     20    10:57
125   Donna          Jennings         Tallahassee, FL   F     47    11:04
126   Anna           Vinson           Unknown, NA       F      5    11:15
127   Bern           Mustian          Tallahassee, FL   M      9    11:16
128   Mark           Mustian          Tallahassee, FL   M     45    11:17
129   Emily          Willis           Tallahassee, FL   F      8    11:18
130   Chloe          Willis           Tallahassee, FL   F      8    11:18
131   Dylan          Ceballos         Tallahassee, FL   M      5    11:20
132   Cadie          Crow             Tallahassee, FL   F      7    11:27
133   Kim            Crow             Tallahassee, FL   F     37    11:28
134   Lynda          Willis           Tallahassee, FL   F     40    11:51
135   Sid            Wester           Tallahassee, FL   M      5    11:52
136   Julia          Wester           Tallahassee, FL   F     46    11:54
137   Lauren         Bell             Unknown, NA       F     10    11:56
138   Hunter Marie   Parker           Tallahassee, FL   F      6    12:02
139   Blaine         Parker           Tallahassee, FL   M      4    12:04
140   Paige          Parker           Tallahassee, FL   F     36    12:14
141   Shelby         Bryan            Unknown, NA       F      8    12:17
142   Meg            Fennelly         Tallahassee, FL   F      4    12:21
143   Eileen         Fennelly         Tallahassee, FL   F     33    12:21
144   Samantha       Bell             Unknown, NA       F      7    12:23
145   Caleb          Judd             Pinetta, FL       M      5    12:29
146   Linda          Bell             Unknown, NA       F     39    12:29
147   Haley          May              Tallahassee, FL   F      7    12:30
148   Lee            Cason            Tallahassee, FL   M      3    12:32
149   Caroline       Factor           Tallahassee, FL   F      8    12:34
150   B34            Zzbandit         Unknown, NA       U      0    12:35
151   Elizabeth      Houston          Unknown, NA       F      7    12:36
152   Breanna        Bruner           Tallahassee, FL   F      8    12:39
153   Pat            Bruner           Tallahassee, FL   F     46    12:41
154   Wes            Bruner           Tallahassee, FL   M     49    12:56
155   Ellen          Jones            Casselberry, FL   F     37    12:57
156   Allison        Whittier         Tallahassee, FL   F      7    13:05
157   Anjam          Droe             Tallahassee, FL   F      6    13:05
158   Michelle       Droe             Tallahassee, FL   F     37    13:06
159   Beatriz        Trigotti         Tallahassee, FL   F     49    13:30
160   Rebekah        Palmer           Tallahassee, FL   F      5    13:31
161   Jill           Gunderson        Tallahassee, FL   F     32    13:33
162   Diamond        Brown            Unknown, NA       F     10    13:33
163   Tom            Benton           Tallahassee, FL   M     65    13:36
164   Catherine      Factor           Tallahassee, FL   F      5    13:36
165   Morgan         May              Tallahassee, FL   F      5    13:46
166   Jill           Johnson          Tallahassee, FL   F     32    14:06
167   Sara           Hearn            Tallahassee, FL   F      4    14:09
168   Laura          Deheny           Unknown, NA       F     44    14:09
169   Duby           Ausley           Tallahassee, FL   M     62    14:40
170   Bill           Holliman         Tallahassee, FL   M     44    14:43
171   Phyllis        Creighton        Unknown, NA       F      0    14:57
172   Mike           Mcgee            Unknown, NA       M     57    15:05
173   Sharyn         Kerwin           Tallahassee, FL   F     30    15:06
174   Lance          Kerwin           Tallahassee, FL   M     31    15:19
175   Timothy        Johnson          Tallahassee, FL   M      6    15:19
176   Mary Katherin  Fennelly         Tallahassee, FL   F      5    15:25
177   Brianne        Jablon           Tallahassee, FL   F     21    15:27
178   Ila            Waite - Burns    Tallahassee, FL   F     52    15:58
179   Vance          Burns            Tallahassee, FL   M     45    15:58
180   Paula          Kiger            Tallahassee, FL   F     39    16:12
181   Wayne          Kiger            Tallahassee, FL   M      4    16:12
182   Betty          Barraco          Tallahassee, FL   F     47    16:39
183   Elyzabeth      Anderson         Tallahassee, FL   F     39    16:40
184   Norma          Benton           Tallahassee, FL   F     64    17:23
185   B33            Zzbandit         Unknown, NA       U      0    17:23
186   Cheryl         Jones            Tallahassee, FL   F     39    17:36

Team

Division  Place Points Team Name                      Place   First Name      Last Name      Age    Sex       Time    APM
Open      1       15   WYSIWYG
                                                      1        Mike           Lilly            31     M   34:03.64   5:29
                                                      2        Gary           Droze            42     M   34:38.74   5:35
                                                      3        Tim            Unger            44     M   35:00.88   5:38
                                                      4        Bill           Mccord           41     M   36:43.22   5:55
                                                      5        Jack           Mcdermott        35     M   36:50.34   5:56
          2       46   Half Fast Runners
                                                      6        Bill           Mcguire          56     M   37:54.44   6:06
                                                      8        Matthew        Minno            44     M   39:24.89   6:21
                                                      9        Jerry          Ongley           56     M   39:40.41   6:23
                                                      11       Bill           Hillison         59     M   40:09.94   6:28
                                                      12       Jane           Johnson          45     F   40:47.48   6:34
          3       60   TAHHH Open
                                                      7        Mike           Sims             52     M   39:09.87   6:18
                                                      10       Phil           Leboutillier     38     M   40:08.46   6:28
                                                      13       Herbert        Wills            43     M   41:46.74   6:44
                                                      14       Geoff          Likens           38     M   41:51.89   6:45
                                                      16       Seth           Coffin           34     M   43:24.60   7:00
          4       122  Team In Training
                                                      17       David          Kermis           32     M   44:29.06   7:10
                                                      21       James          Killius          42     M   45:58.12   7:24
                                                      23       Krista         Killius          41     F   46:24.25   7:29
                                                      29       Keir           Bradshaw         25     M   49:04.45   7:54
                                                      32       Carey          Macdonald        26     F   50:31.47   8:08
          5       123  FSU College of Medicine
                                                      19       Joe            Dexter           58     M   44:40.57   7:12
                                                      20       John           Kelly            46     M   45:38.40   7:21
                                                      25       Joe            Mahoney          23     M   47:10.47   7:36
                                                      28       Steve          Harris           43     M   48:30.02   7:49
                                                      31       Jenica         Tapocik          23     F   50:24.24   8:07
          6       125  Attorney General's Office (Team AG)
                                                      15       Jerry          Mcdaniel         50     M   41:56.83   6:45
                                                      18       Al             Bowden           46     M   44:32.62   7:10
                                                      27       Lynn           Hearn            38     F   48:17.90   7:47
                                                      30       Lynn           Markell          48     F   49:27.57   7:58
                                                      35       Jennifer       Kilinski         25     F   52:52.75   8:31
          7       155  Early Girlz
                                                      24       Mark           Delegal          36     M   46:43.21   7:32
                                                      26       Connie         Clarke           42     F   48:15.63   7:46
                                                      33       Allan          Katz             56     M   51:10.14   8:15
                                                      34       Bonnie         Wright           48     F   52:42.04   8:30
                                                      38       Tom            Mchaffie         46     M   55:08.86   8:53
          8       184  General Dynamics
                                                      22       Rob            Cowan            49     M   46:20.56   7:28
                                                      36       Ken            Tomblin          52     M   54:18.18   8:45
                                                      39       John           Menendez         54     M   55:23.08   8:55
                                                      42       Mark           Mcvey            44     M   56:10.40   9:03
                                                      45       Franklin       Morris           42     M 1:01:22.80   9:53
          9       205  Swift Justice
                                                      37       Gar            Chisenhall       32     M   54:47.05   8:50
                                                      40       Joe            Baker            40     M   55:53.42   9:00
                                                      41       Phillip        Tomberlin Jr     52     M   56:08.99   9:03
                                                      43       Joseph         Lewis Jr.        51     M   58:57.93   9:30
                                                      44       Cassandra      Ponder           23     F 1:00:54.98   9:49
Women     1       15   Power Puff Girls
                                                      1        Kate           Remillard        25     F   39:09.10   6:18
                                                      2        Seeley         Lovett           27     F   41:39.51   6:43
                                                      3        Lisa           Whitworth        33     F   43:38.13   7:02
                                                      4        Julie          Clark            42     F   44:49.49   7:13
                                                      5        Stephanie      Liles            31     F   45:24.26   7:19
          2       40   TAHHH Women
                                                      6        Christine      Klassen          30     F   58:18.58   9:24
                                                      7        Michelle       Juarez           41     F 1:03:17.36  10:12
                                                      8        Jennifer       Fitzgerald       31     F 1:04:06.16  10:20
                                                      9        Gail           Knight           43     F 1:04:06.79  10:20
                                                      10       Paige Ann      Biagi            33     F 1:11:40.68  11:33
Business  1       24   TCC
                                                      1        Zach           Galloway         24     M   37:33.98   6:03
                                                      3        Jason          Carter           32     M   38:35.97   6:13
                                                      4        Jim            Phillips         38     M   40:50.69   6:35
                                                      7        Barrett        Haga             25     M   44:12.83   7:07
                                                      9        Bill           Law              55     M   45:40.35   7:21
          2       54   City of Tallahassee
                                                      2        Jeff           Nielsen          46     M   37:53.84   6:06
                                                      11       Akram          Morghen          29     M   48:25.61   7:48
                                                      12       Walt           Loomis           41     M   48:56.83   7:53
                                                      14       Geoffrey       Wenturine        49     M   51:33.89   8:18
                                                      15       Mike           Schneider        67     M   52:11.89   8:24
          3       59   FSU College of Social Science
                                                      6        Sergio         Bejar            30     M   43:41.02   7:02
                                                      8        Dale           Smith            50     M   45:35.29   7:21
                                                      10       Randy          Holcombe         53     M   46:57.28   7:34
                                                      17       Tom            Carsey           38     M   53:23.82   8:36
                                                      18       Irene          Padavic          47     F   54:47.90   8:50
          4       73   Running Is Taxing/DOR
                                                      5        Garth          Grumme           34     M   43:09.44   6:57
                                                      13       Steve          Gould            39     M   49:46.66   8:01
                                                      16       Lisa           Unger            36     F   52:22.87   8:26
                                                      19       John           Calhoun          38     M 1:01:29.36   9:54
                                                      20       Heather        Poole            32     F 1:04:19.59  10:22