Bowlegs 5K, Feb. 21, 2004

Place First Name     Last Name      Sex  Age   Time    APM
1   Adam David      Churchill        M   23    17:06   5:30   1st Male
2   Timothy         Bolton           M   26    17:31   5:38   2nd Male
3   Chris           Holland          M   18    17:46   5:43   3rd Male
4   Bill            Mccord           M   41    17:57   5:47
5   Breeda          Willis           F   34    18:21   5:54   1st Female
6   Paul            Morphy           M   43    18:29   5:57
7   Elvin           Hern             M   15    18:41   6:01   1st Male Student
8   David           Knauf            M   39    18:41   6:01
9   Michael         Martinez         M   38    18:51   6:04
10  Daniel          Miletich         M   13    19:17   6:12
11  Hobson          Fulmer           M   48    19:42   6:20
12  Peter           Kaus             M   19    19:59   6:26
13  Mike            Labossiere       M   37    20:06   6:28   1st Male Educator
14  Corbillion      Fabien           M   28    20:16   6:31
15  Jerry           Mcdaniel         M   50    20:22   6:34
16  Simon-serge     Sablin           M   30    20:43   6:40
17  Michael         Slaughter        M   0     20:48   6:42
18  Stephen         Brady            M   14    20:49   6:42
19  Daniel          Barrow           M   23    20:59   6:45
20  Andy            Roberts          M   37    21:14   6:50
21  Julie           Clark            F   42    21:32   6:56   2nd Female
22  Joe             Dexter           M   58    21:40   6:59
23  Frank           Flynn            M   0     21:56   7:04
24  Angela          Dempsey          F   35    21:58   7:04   3rd Female
25  Nick            Yonclas          M   60    22:50   7:21
26  Bob             Fisher           M   47    22:57   7:23
27  Terry           Tenold           M   55    23:04   7:26
28  Brian           Churchill        M   45    23:14   7:29
29  Dustin          Hern             M   17    23:39   7:37
30  Shayne          Mcconomy         M   0     23:53   7:41
31  Seth            Coffin           M   34    24:11   7:47
32  Jim             Kenney           M   31    24:27   7:52
33  Gordon          Morgan           M   57    24:37   7:56
34  Paula           Thompson         F   51    24:53   8:01
35  Harry           Raysin           M   48    24:55   8:01
36  Jonathan        Cone             M   24    24:58   8:02
37  Bill            Degrummond       M   69    25:41   8:16
38  Hennrick        Dubious          F   30    25:53   8:20   1st Female Student
39  Joseph          Miller           M   49    26:08   8:25
40  Joe             Crook            M   24    26:29   8:32
41  Richard         Ziegler          M   44    26:39   8:35
42  Keri            White            F   18    26:44   8:37
43  Marty           Hebrank          M   40    27:00   8:42
44  Brad            Smith            M   49    27:09   8:45
45  Elliott         Niebch           M   23    27:31   8:52
46  Reginald        Perry            M   0     27:44   8:56
47  William         Lamb             M   23    27:51   8:58
48  Mike            Boll             M   39    27:55   9:00
49  Richard         Addison          M   50    28:01   9:01
50  Susan           Ledford          F   41    28:08   9:04
51  Jimmy           Ledford          M   48    28:08   9:04
52  Robert          Morris           M   72    28:21   9:08
53  Jamaa           Bouhattate       F   28    29:01   9:21
54  Jamar           Sargent          M   28    29:05   9:22
55  Steve           Leach            M   54    29:06   9:22   1st Male Faculty Club
56  John            Hall             M   40    29:09   9:23
57  Phillip         Claiborne        M   23    29:21   9:27
58  Edye            Coxwell          F   30    29:26   9:29
59  Jennifer        Britt            F   38    29:27   9:29
60  Tom             Yeoman           M   43    29:28   9:30
61  Ann             Guillen          F   35    29:32   9:31
62  Margarete       Deckert          F   71    29:38   9:33
63  Kevin           Coleman          M   35    29:45   9:35
64  Arthur          Ward             M   70    29:55   9:38
65  Dot             Skofronick       F   66    30:10   9:43   1st Female Faculty Club
66  Chris           Chason           M   46    30:31   9:50
67  James           Skofronick       M   72    30:32   9:50
68  Nadine          Dexter           F   45    30:32   9:50
69  Christen        Chason           F   16    31:04   10:00
70  Nada            Stauffer         F   51    32:11   10:22  1st Female Educator
71  Michael         Araujo           M   25    32:27   10:27
72  Georgia         Vince            F   32    32:31   10:29
73  Sara            Cleveland        F   31    32:35   10:30
74  Myriam          Morales          F   22    32:58   10:37
75  Ray             Hanlon           M   60    33:26   10:46
76  Andrea          Shaw             F   25    34:50   11:13
77  John            Conn             M   24    35:41   11:30
78  Chika           Okoro            F   23    36:54   11:53
79  John            Waters           M   71    37:11   11:59
80  Gene            Sellers          M   69    39:43   12:48
81  Jere            Moore            M   71    46:15   14:54
82  Charlie         Yates            M   79    46:15   14:54