A Midsummer Night's 3K, August 4, 2004, Tallahassee, FL

Place    Full Name                Age       Sex        Time            Residence                        Organization
1.       Caleb Carmichael          20        M       09:19.7         Tallahassee, FL                           
2.       Gary Droze                43        M       09:53.1         Tallahassee, FL                 Cheap Date Track Club
3.       David Knauf               40        M       10:50.3         Tallahassee, FL                           
4.       Jack McDermottt           35        M       10:56.2         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
5.       Jeff Nielsen                        M       10:57.5         Tallahassee, FL                           
6.       David Yon                 48        M       11:18.0         Tallahassee, FL                           
7.       Tony Guillen              35        M       11:22.4         Tallahassee, FL                           
8.       Craig Willis              53        M       11:25.5         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
9.       Don Smith                 24        M       11:28.4         Tallahassee, FL                           
10.      Andy Roberts              37        M       11:33.9                                                   
11.      Jim Melcher               36        M       11:35.8         Tallahassee, FL                           
12.      Gavin Naylor              43        M       11:38.9                                                   
13.      Simon-Serge Sablin        31        M       11:41.3         Tallahassee, FL                           
14.      Mike Sims                 52        M       11:42.2         Tallahassee, FL                           
15.      Jay Silvanima             44        M       11:45.0         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
16.      Jared Black               16        M       11:49.6         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
17.      Barrett Naga              25        M       11:55.4         Tallahassee, FL                           
18.      Felton Wright             47        M       12:05.4         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
19.      Josh Barrow               28        M       12:11.9         Tallahassee, FL                           
20.      Dan Fortunas              43        M       12:19.8                                                   
21.      James Dexter                        M       12:20.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
22.      Chuck Davis               43        M       12:21.8         Tallahassee, FL                           
23.      Keith Rowe                42        M       12:22.7         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
24.      Stephanie Liles           32        F       12:24.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
25.      Chett Hopkins             30        M       12:33.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
26.      ( u n k n o w n )                           12:34.0                                                   
27.      John Kelly                46        M       12:41.9         Tallahassee, FL                           
28.      Frank Flynn               45        M       12:47.0         Tallahassee, FL                           
29.      Cliff Cook                47        M       12:58.8         St Petersburg, FL                    Forerunners
30.      George Palmer             60        M       13:01.9                                         Gulf Winds Track Club
31.      Will Stanford             11        M       13:04.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
32.      Fran McLean                         F       13:05.9                                                   
33.      Seth Coffin               34        M       13:12.2         Tallahassee, FL        Tallahassee, FL & Area Hash House Harriers
34.      Ace Haddock               34        M       13:15.3         Tallahassee, FL        Tallahassee, FL & Area Hash House Harriers
35.      Carl Huang                47        M       13:24.1         Tallahassee, FL                           
36.      John Chu                  23        M       13:24.9         Tallahassee, FL                           
37.      Aran Clarke               54        M       13:25.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
38.      Hunter Howell             13        M       13:29.0         Tallahassee, FL                           
39.      Casey Perkins             19        M       14:04.1         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
40.      Connie Clarke             42        F       14:08.0         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
41.      Paul Peavy                44        M       14:13.1         Tallahassee, FL                           
42.      Scott Barton              42        M       14:14.6             Perry, FL                             
43.      Chris Dexter              22        M       14:26.3         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
44.      David Baczewski           15        M       14:28.4         Tallahassee, FL                           
45.      Steve Baczewski           47        M       14:32.3         Tallahassee, FL                           
46.      Charles Thomsen           53        M       14:33.9         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
47.      ( u n k n o w n )                           14:38.6                                                   
48.      Maria Vives               31        F       14:59.0         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
49.      Hal Dave                  48        M       15:07.5         Tallahassee, FL                           
50.      Jo Lena Pace              32        F       15:25.6         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
51.      Julie Clark               45        F       15:27.8         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
52.      Riley Doherty             12        M       15:28.5         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
53.      Jeff Doherty              46        M       15:29.8         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
54.      Brent Johnson             45        M       15:30.8         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
55.      Jane Johnson              45        F       15:31.2                                                   
56.      Michele Rowe              44        F       15:31.5         Tallahassee, FL                           
57.      Jim Lane                  47        M       15:32.6         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
58.      Janelle Barrow            25        F       15:40.9         Tallahassee, FL                           
59.      Joe Crook                 25        M       15:43.2         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
60.      Clint Watkins             61        M       15:43.4         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
61.      Gene Opheim               57        M       15:45.6                                                   
62.      Philip Tomberlin          52        M       15:51.8         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
63.      Richard Ziegler           45        M       15:56.0         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
64.      Jamaa Bouhattate          28        F       15:58.8         Tallahassee, FL                           
65.      Joe Baker                 41        M       15:59.8         Tallahassee, FL                           
66.      Beth Vanstone             30        F       16:01.8            Quincy, FL                             
67.      Jessica Clayton           13        F       16:02.2                                                   
68.      Carli Wells               18        F       16:26.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
69.      Karla Savery              18        F       16:26.9         Tallahassee, FL                           
70.      Allison Clarke            12        F       16:31.3         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
71.      Davis Clarke              10        M       16:40.5         Tallahassee, FL                           
72.      Rob Clarke                47        M       16:42.0         Tallahassee, FL                        Clarke
73.      Del'Vonte Crawford        12        M       16:45.1         Tallahassee, FL                           
74.      Christine Klassen         31        F       16:49.4         Tallahassee, FL                           
75.      Kerry Fordyce             44        M       16:55.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
76.      Mike Schneider            67        M       17:05.6         Tallahassee, FL                       Belle Vue
77.      Janice Fordyce            41        F       17:10.4         Tallahassee, FL                           
78.      Jeff Townsend             29        M       17:18.5         Crawfordville, FL                         
79.      Kyle Kilinski             15        M       17:18.8        Crawfordville, FL                          
80.      Susan Cornwell            55        F       17:28.1         Tallahassee, FL                           
81.      Kelsey Kilinski           18        F       17:32.9        Crawfordville, FL                          
82.      ( u n k n o w n )                           17:33.2                                                   
83.      Arthur Ward               20        M       17:37.1         Tallahassee, FL                           
84.      Julia Clarke                        F       17:39.9         Tallahassee, FL                           
85.      Ed Bettinger              43        M       17:43.1         Tallahassee, FL        Tallahassee, FL & Area Hash House Harriers
86.      Malcolm Morrison          12        M       17:49.0         Tallahassee, FL                           
87.      Ray Hanlon                61        M       17:59.9                                                   
88.      Colin Smith               13        M       18:00.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
89.      Katy Ziegler              19        F       18:04.2         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
90.      Tom Kerwin                15        M       18:04.5         Tallahassee, FL                           
91.      Samantha Fortunas         13        F       18:19.8         Tallahassee, FL                           
92.      Jamie Wright              11        M       18:23.0         Tallahassee, FL                        Maclay
93.      Catherine Crew            16        F       18:25.6          Monticello, FL                           
94.      Winston Howell            48        M       18:26.8         Tallahassee, FL                           
95.      Pete Kerwin               51        M       18:29.6         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
96.      ( u n k n o w n )                           18:32.3                                                   
97.      Ellen Crook               18        F       18:34.2         Tallahassee, FL                           
98.      Marisol Roberts           34        F       18:35.6         Tallahassee, FL                           
99.      Jackson Maynard           29        M       18:45.8         Tallahassee, FL                           
100.     John Calhoun              38        M       19:02.1         Tallahassee, FL        Tallahassee, FL & Area Hash House Harriers
101.     Mikki Campbell            29        F       19:10.9            Quincy, FL                             
102.     David Miller              13        M       19:11.3         Tallahassee, FL                           
103.     Colette Clarke            50        F       19:35.9         Tallahassee, FL                           
104.     Dawn Brown                55        F       19:42.1         Tallahassee, FL                           
105.     Nadine Dexter             46        F       20:01.0         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
106.     John Woo                  34        M       20:08.3                                                   
107.     Nancy Sumners             32        F       21:11.1        Chattahoochee, FL                Gulf Winds Track Club
108.     Chris Savery              45        F       21:19.3         Tallahassee, FL                           
109.     Joanna Forsyth            13        F       21:26.7         Tallahassee, FL                           
110.     Judi Taber                47        F       21:43.7         Tallahassee, FL        Tallahassee, FL & Area Hash House Harriers
111.     Patterson Calhoun         40        F       21:44.4         Tallahassee, FL        Tallahassee, FL & Area Hash House Harriers
112.     Jeanny Taulli             23        F       21:56.2         Tallahassee, FL                           
113.     ( u n k n o w n )                           21:57.3                                                   
114.     Brian Corbin              37        M       22:05.3         Tallahassee, FL                           
115.     Max Corbin                13        M       22:05.8         Tallahassee, FL                           
116.     Willow Shanti             34        F       22:36.1         Tallahassee, FL                           
117.     Samantha Corbin           11        F       23:04.4                                                   
118.     Bev Kerwin                49        F       23:49.2         Tallahassee, FL                           
119.     Teresa Massa              46        F       25:30.3         Tallahassee, FL                 Massa's Ball Busters
120.     Jere Moore                72        M       26:04.1         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
121.     Charlie Yates             79        M       27:46.8         Tallahassee, FL                 Gulf Winds Track Club
 
Timing by Bill Lott