Palace Saloon 5K, April 10, 2004

Teams: Men ~ Women
Place   First Name   Last Name    Sex  Age      Time     APM
1       Shawn        Patterson      M    22    16:39    5:21
2       Jasen        Fulghum        M    20    17:24    5:36
3       Michael      Martinez       M    38    17:27    5:37
4       Andrew       Wills          M    39    17:38    5:40
5       Paul         Morphy         M    43    17:52    5:45
6       Bill         Mcguire        M    56    17:52    5:45
7       Zach         Galloway       M    24    18:16    5:53
8       David        Yon            M    48    18:22    5:55
9       Wade         Brett          M    25    18:26    5:56
10      Breeda       Willis         F    34    18:29    5:57
11      Matthew      Minno          M    44    18:40    6:00
12      Mike         Labossiere     M    37    18:49    6:03
13      Felton       Wright         M    46    18:53    6:05
14      Bill         Hillison       M    59    18:56    6:06
15      Kate         Remillard      F    25    18:58    6:06
16      Mike         Johnson        M    41    19:01    6:07
17      Matt         Spicer         M    14    19:02    6:08
18      Tim          Spicer         M    14    19:06    6:09
19      Peter        Ormsby         M    27    19:09    6:10
20      Bud          Fennema        M    48    19:16    6:12
21      Fred         Johnson        M    42    19:20    6:13
22      Andy         Roberts        M    37    19:22    6:14
23      Douglas      Covert         M    40    19:23    6:14
24      Dwayne       Maddron        M    42    19:32    6:17
25      Jay          Silvanima      M    44    19:34    6:18
26      Jerry        Mcdaniel       M    50    19:47    6:22
27      Seeley       Lovett         F    27    19:51    6:23
28      Sam          Higdon         M    37    19:55    6:25
29      Michael      Slaughter      M    22    19:55    6:25
30      Brandon      Spicer         M    14    20:01    6:27
31      Geoff        Likens         M    38    20:07    6:29
32      Gary         Cato           M    48    20:22    6:33
33      Bob          Fisher         M    48    20:33    6:37
34      Joe          Donoghue       M    57    20:37    6:38
35      Sean         Warren         M    27    20:40    6:39
36      Garth        Grumme         M    34    20:41    6:40
37      Carter       Hastings       M    22    20:45    6:41
38      Ronald       Christen       M    58    20:46    6:41
39      Keith        Collins        M    50    20:52    6:43
40      Stephanie    Liles          F    31    20:52    6:43
41      Chett        Hopkins        M    30    20:59    6:45
42      John         Kelly          M    46    21:02    6:46
43      David        Cox            M    46    21:03    6:47
44      Myron        Herring        M    45    21:07    6:48
45      Julie        Clark          F    42    21:10    6:49
46      Fran         Mclean         F    46    21:12    6:49
47      Seth         Coffin         M    34    21:25    6:54
48      Joe          Dexter         M    58    21:26    6:54
49      Walt         Loomis         M    41    21:30    6:55
50      Dale         Smith          M    50    21:35    6:57
51      Chris        Judd           M    26    21:52    7:02
52      Brent        Ginn           M    24    21:53    7:03
53      Kevin        Wilson         M    28    21:59    7:05
54      Cynara       Miller         F    42    22:00    7:05
55      Amanda       Wolf           F    24    22:09    7:08
56      Ed           Claiborne      M    49    22:15    7:10
57      Tom          Taylor         M    40    22:16    7:10
58      Kate         Macfall        F    32    22:16    7:10
59      Nick         Yonclas        M    60    22:18    7:11
60      Connie       Clarke         F    42    22:18    7:11
61      Harry        Detwiler       M    45    22:19    7:11
62      Will         Dellis         M    32    22:21    7:12
63      Bill         Law            M    55    22:29    7:14
64      Frank        Rudd           M    40    22:33    7:16
65      Carl         Huang          M    46    22:35    7:16
66      Terry        Tenold         M    55    22:39    7:18
67      Greg         Riska          M    53    22:41    7:18
68      Jimmy        Ledford        M    48    22:47    7:20
69      Kirsten      Baggett        F    37    22:49    7:21
70      Clint        Watkins        M    61    22:50    7:21
71      Steve        Tower          M    43    22:51    7:21
72      Alfred       Bea            M    48    22:56    7:23
73      Sissi        Carroll        F    45    23:01    7:25
74      Michelle     Stuckey        F    35    23:02    7:25
75      Chris        Sumner         M    24    23:04    7:26
76      Ashley       Andress        F    19    23:04    7:26
77      Robert       Brooks         M    51    23:13    7:29
78      Keith        Willis         M    37    23:23    7:32
79      John         Rakestraw      M    67    23:25    7:32
80      Janet        Cox            F    36    23:27    7:33
81      Gary         Cox            M    39    23:27    7:33
82      Shelby       Hanna          F    27    23:28    7:33
83      Jim          Kenney         M    31    23:29    7:34
84      Chris        Milton         M    22    23:30    7:34
85      Grea         Bevis          M    42    23:31    7:34
86      Gordon       Morgan         M    57    23:32    7:35
87      Randy        Taylor         M    32    23:33    7:35
88      Phillip      Claiborne      M    23    23:37    7:36
89      Gabriel      Giordano       M    27    23:44    7:39
90      David        Darst          M    60    23:47    7:40
91      Ed           Deklaet        M    36    23:49    7:40
92      George       Kolp           M    59    23:52    7:41
93      James        Mcclean        M    37    23:55    7:42
94      Maria        Vives          F    30    23:57    7:43
95      Bruce        Hall           M    36    24:03    7:45
96      Paula        Thompson       F    51    24:04    7:45
97      Vee          Brannen        M    30    24:05    7:45
98      Bruce        Lynn           M    56    24:08    7:46
99      Bill         Hunter         M    53    24:09    7:47
100     Chris        Stanley        M    26    24:11    7:47
101     Penny        Isom           F    41    24:14    7:48
102     Carlos       Zapata         M    58    24:15    7:49
103     Bill         Degrummond     M    69    24:16    7:49
104     Patrick      Kirwin         M    23    24:18    7:49
105     David        Bigoney        M    30    24:22    7:51
106     Michael      Klump          M    50    24:23    7:51
107     Geoffrey     Wenturine      M    49    24:24    7:51
108     Jim          Zimmerman      M    60    24:29    7:53
109     Dennis       Register       M    54    24:30    7:53
110     Hal          Davis          M    48    24:30    7:53
111     Rick         Callaway       M    38    24:32    7:54
112     Allan        Katz           M    56    24:33    7:54
113     Daniel       Claiborne      M    17    24:33    7:54
114     Rex          Cleveland      M    65    24:34    7:55
115     Ted          Stratton       M    23    24:50    8:00
116     Jamie        Mclaughlin     M    29    24:54    8:01
117     Thomas       Zaccardi       M    51    24:57    8:02
118     Elizabeth    Beane          F    30    24:58    8:02
119     Lisa         Unger          F    36    25:05    8:05
120     Li           Feng           F    26    25:06    8:05
121     Beth         Vanstone       F    29    25:11    8:07
122     David        Farnsworth     M    53    25:18    8:09
123     Erin         Brannen        F    25    25:23    8:10
124     Mae          Cleveland      F    64    25:33    8:14
125     Barbara      Yonclas        F    57    25:37    8:15
126     Thomas       Friebel        M    35    25:40    8:16
127     Joseph       Alday          M    30    25:41    8:16
128     Karen        Sutterfield    F    38    25:43    8:17
129     Matthew      Hobson         M    30    25:47    8:18
130     Alexander    Cohen          M    30    25:48    8:19
131     Richard      Ruddell        M    23    25:50    8:19
132     Susan        Ledford        F    41    25:52    8:20
133     Reginald     Perry          M    44    25:54    8:20
134     Mary Jean    Yon            F    48    25:56    8:21
135     Tom          Perkins        M    52    25:57    8:21
136     David        Smith          M    59    25:58    8:22
137     Karen        Brown          F    27    26:00    8:22
138     Tom          Mchaffie       M    46    26:04    8:24
139     Joe          Crook          M    25    26:08    8:25
140     Mike         Schneider      M    67    26:10    8:26
141     Gene         Opheim         M    47    26:19    8:29
142     Pete         Kerwin         M    51    26:20    8:29
143     James        Herzog         M    12    26:23    8:30
144     Lauren       Kelly          F    23    26:28    8:31
145     Kim          Blanton        F    31    26:32    8:33
146     Bonnie       Wright         F    48    26:34    8:33
147     Susan        Cornwell       F    54    26:41    8:36
148     Christopher  Mcguire        M    14    26:42    8:36
149     Bob          Keller         M    70    26:44    8:37
150     Phillip      Wenturine      M    12    26:47    8:38
151     Sharon       Smith          F    39    26:48    8:38
152     Danielle     Jackman        F    12    26:49    8:38
153     Kevin        Coleman        M    35    26:55    8:40
154     Phillip      Tomberlin Jr   M    52    26:57    8:41
155     Kristin      Lehmann        F    31    26:57    8:41
156     Joe          Baker          M    40    26:58    8:41
157     Richard      Ziegler        M    44    27:03    8:43
158     Linda        Ongley         F    52    27:06    8:44
159     Mary         Stutzman       F    55    27:10    8:45
160     Dan          Gast           M    22    27:12    8:46
161     Joseph       Lewis          M    51    27:15    8:47
162     Maureen      Oberlin        F    48    27:16    8:47
163     Dan          Oberlin        M    55    27:16    8:47
164     Richard      Whaley         M    52    27:18    8:48
165     Mike         Jaynes         M    36    27:24    8:50
166     Christy      Carson         F    35    27:30    8:51
167     Judy         Alexander      F    42    27:30    8:51
168     Bryan        Desloge        M    44    27:36    8:53
169     Charles      Ringel         M    30    27:37    8:54
170     Jonathan     Cone           M    24    27:38    8:54
171     John Brett   O'brien        M    48    27:46    8:57
172     Ruth         Jones          F    52    27:47    8:57
173     Allan        Meigs          M    57    27:49    8:58
174     Jackie       Mcdaniel       F    49    27:54    8:59
175     Ann          Guillen        F    35    27:55    9:00
176     Pam          Breza          F    43    27:56    9:00
177     David        Proctor        M    42    27:56    9:00
178     Rick         Brown          M    40    27:57    9:00
179     Robert       Morris         M    72    27:59    9:01
180     Jeffery      Mazerac        M    32    28:08    9:04
181     Jo Lena      Pace           F    32    28:12    9:05
182     John         Mcelligott     M    55    28:13    9:05
183     Carol        Husbands       F    45    28:21    9:08
184     Matt         Rawlings       M    29    28:24    9:09
185     Chrissie     Thearp         F    33    28:26    9:09
186     Sandie       Kornoelje      F    56    28:32    9:11
187     Colin        Fainweather    M    26    28:36    9:13
188     Jessica      Zack           F    23    28:38    9:13
189     Alva         Striplin       F    33    28:38    9:13
190     Kim          Shugar         F    31    28:39    9:14
191     Charlie      Caro           M    58    28:45    9:16
192     Nadine       Dexter         F    45    28:48    9:17
193     Jodi         Warmach        F    34    28:48    9:17
194     Noreen       Burke          F    46    28:49    9:17
195     Carson       Durrance       F    33    28:50    9:17
196     Laurie       Cox            F    40    28:52    9:18
197     B05          Zzbandit       U     0    28:53    9:18
198     Melissa      Jackman        F    12    28:56    9:19
199     Margarete    Deckert        F    71    29:00    9:20
200     Sherri       Jackman        F    40    29:01    9:21
201     Pheona       Kaiser         F    61    29:02    9:21
202     Christine    Stabley        F    28    29:03    9:21
203     Randy        Golightly      M    23    29:07    9:23
204     Bev          Demello        F    46    29:09    9:23
205     Jessika      Timmons        F    22    29:19    9:27
206     Salom        Talib          M    54    29:23    9:28
207     Marisol      Roberts        F    33    29:34    9:32
208     Aaron        Isom           M    17    29:35    9:32
209     Arthur       Ward           M    70    29:45    9:35
210     Katy         Ziegler        F    19    29:48    9:36
211     Ray          Hanlon         M    61    29:49    9:36
212     Kaye         Jaynes         F    36    29:49    9:36
213     Karen        Smith          F    55    29:50    9:37
214     Sharon       Sasser         F    21    30:08    9:42
215     Jamie        Wright         M    10    30:14    9:44
216     Terri        Smith          F    34    30:16    9:45
217     Ron          Webster        M    41    30:16    9:45
218     Amy          Thayer         F    20    30:17    9:45
219     Sondra       Lee            F    35    30:22    9:47
220     Jeff         Whitton        M    48    30:29    9:49
221     Kaiea        Rohlehr        F    29    30:33    9:50
222     Annette      Dekloet        F    20    30:34    9:51
223     Charlie      Mesing         M    49    30:40    9:53
224     James        Story          M    64    30:46    9:55
225     James        Wolf           M    53    30:47    9:55
226     Kristin      Jones          F    20    30:49    9:56
227     Darcey       Yamlb          F    39    30:55    9:58
228     Krysten      Blackmor       F    21    30:58    9:59
229     Mary         Geringer       F    49    31:02   10:00
230     Gloria       Crittenden     F    55    31:04   10:00
231     Zac          Hanson         M    32    31:05   10:01
232     Jackie       Adams          F    37    31:11   10:03
233     Martha       Haynes         F    50    31:13   10:03
234     Sara         Cleveland      F    31    31:23   10:07
235     Lisette      Montoto        F    23    31:36   10:11
236     Tom          Rowland        M    57    31:52   10:16
237     Kenny        Miley          M    40    31:59   10:18
238     Bill         Phelan         M    60    32:16   10:24
239     Aimee        Molineaux      F    21    32:19   10:25
240     Todd         Weldon         M    21    32:19   10:25
241     Kay          Holland        F    61    32:20   10:25
242     Ana          Sutherland     F    41    32:22   10:26
243     Lori         Beaver         F    34    32:39   10:31
244     Steven       Shotts         M    33    32:39   10:31
245     Kathy        Dunnigan       F    45    32:40   10:31
246     Debra        Brown          F    42    32:40   10:31
247     Amy          Brown          F    31    32:41   10:32
248     Paige Ann    Biagi          F    33    32:55   10:36
249     Cynthia      Christen       F    51    32:58   10:37
250     Georgia      Vince          F    32    33:13   10:42
251     Caraline     Vince          F    29    33:14   10:42
252     Edie         Mccarty        F    42    33:38   10:50
253     Jacque       Myers          F    47    34:03   10:58
254     Rod          Anderson       M    65    34:03   10:58
255     Chika        Okoro          F    24    34:16   11:02
256     Betsy        Thorpe         F    48    34:16   11:02
257     Connie       O'brien        F    40    34:25   11:05
258     Katherine    Ryland         F    34    34:41   11:10
259     Glen         Alexander      M    47    35:00   11:17
260     Kevin        Kozlowski      M    49    35:02   11:17
261     Vicky        Crawford       F    40    35:06   11:19
262     Debby        Alexander      F    43    36:11   11:39
263     Emily        Ruddell        F    57    36:17   11:41
264     Rebecca      Ruddell        F    25    36:17   11:41
265     Judi         Taber          F    47    36:30   11:46
266     Dianne       Douglas        F    51    36:43   11:50
267     Lynn         Schuster       F    44    36:53   11:53
268     Cana         Nudi           F    48    36:53   11:53
269     Christy      Ingram         F    35    36:56   11:54
270     Judy         Shapiro        F    52    37:37   12:07
271     Patricia     Handschy       F    51    38:04   12:16
272     Vickie       Varchal        F    39    38:05   12:16
273     Lisa         Love           F    37    38:07   12:17
274     Samantha     Colbert        F    25    39:09   12:37
275     Wyatt        Brooks         M    30    39:09   12:37
276     B06          Zzbandit       U     0    39:19   12:40
277     Don          Douglas        M    57    39:27   12:43
278     Helen        Pinkerton      F    42    39:47   12:49
279     Joe          Rubin          M    49    39:47   12:49
280     Jere         Moore          M    72    42:30   13:42
281     Charlie      Yates          M    79    42:35   13:43
282     Cierra       Davis          F     4    51:34   16:37
283     Jennifer     Davis          F    59    51:35   16:38
284     Susan        Molineaux      F    49    52:43   17:00
285     Jennifer     Rogell         F    21    52:45   17:00
286     Paul         Molineaux      M    52    52:49   17:01
287     Darlene      Weldon         F    50    53:07   17:07
288     Meladie      Valkenburg     F     0    53:17   17:11
289     Cheryl       Jones          F    39    53:18   17:11
290     Michael      Mcneil         M    63    53:19   17:11
291     Albie        Mcneil         F    61    53:19   17:11
292     Steve        Johnson        M    22    53:55   17:23
293     Alex         Serrano        M    22    53:56   17:23
294     Anthony      Ragnauth       M    21    54:16   17:30
295     John         Forbrich       M    22    54:16   17:30
296     Dan          Gura           M    22    54:17   17:30
297     Danny        Brooke         M    21    54:18   17:30
298     Ian          Brown          M    22    54:18   17:30
299     Shawn        Donnelly       M    21  1:12:13   23:17
MEN'S TEAMS
1. Brew Crew
   16:39   17:24   18:26   19:01   19:09  (20:40) (25:48) = 1:30:39
   Shawn Patterson, Jasen Fulghum, Wade Brett, Mike Johnson, Peter Ormsby, Sean Warren, Alex Cohen
2. Half Fast
   17:52   18:22   18:40   18:56   19:16  (19:20) (19:34) = 1:33:06
   Bill McGuire, David Yon, Matt Minno, Bill Hillison, Bud Fennema, Fred Johnson, Jay Silvanima
3. Tallahassee & Area Hash House Harriers
   17:38   20:07   20:33   21:25   31:52                  = 1:51:35
   Andrew Wills, Geoff Likens, Bob Fisher, Seth Coffin, Tom Rowland
4. Early Girlz
   22:29   24:09   24:33   25:57   26:04  (27:36)         = 2:03:12
   Bill Law, Bill Hunter, Allan Katz, Tom Perkins, Tom McHaffie, Bryan Desloge
WOMEN'S TEAMS
1. Power Puff Girls Bubbles
   18:58   19:51   20:52   21:09   21:12  (22:00)         = 1:42:02
   Kate Remillard, Seeley Lovette, Stephanie Liles, Julie Clark, Fran McLean, Cynara Miller
2. Power Puff Girls Buttercup
   23:02   23:57   25:56   27:06   27:30  (28:12)         = 2:07:31
   Michelle Stuckey, Maria Vives, Mary Jean Yon, Linda Ongley, Judy Alexander, Jo Lena Pace
3. Power Puff Girls Blossom
   22:49   25:43   26:32   27:30   28:38  (28:48) (32:22) = 2:11:12
   Kirsten Baggett, Karen Sutterfield, Kim Blanton, Christy Carson, Alva Striplin, Nadine Dexter, Ana Sutherland
4. Six Pack
   29:03   30:22   31:02   32:40   33:38  (34:16) (35:06) = 2:36:45
   Christine Stabley, Sondra Lee, Mary Geringer, Kathy Dunnigan, Edie McCarty, Betsy Thorpe, Vicky Crawford