PT Prowl 2-Mile Cross Country Run, Oct. 10, 2004

Overall ~ Team

Place Name                        Sex Age Time
===== =========================== === === =======
   1. Tim Bolton                   M   27   11:33
   2. Reid Vannoy                  M   46   12:28
   3. Jim Carson                   M   41   13:07
   4. Jared Black                  M   16   13:36
   5. Seth Coffin                  M   34   13:58
   6. Terry Wile                   M   49   14:04
   7. Jaye Danforth                F   23   14:11
   8. John Sackreiter              M   12   14:19
   9. Wesley Schofield             M   12   14:21
  10. Mallory Alonso               F   13   14:38
  11. Xavier Echaverri             M   35   14:52
  12. Ace Haddock                  M   34   15:05
  13. Bob Fischer                  M   48   15:31
  14. Fran McLean                  F   47   15:48
  15. Hobson Fulmer                M   48   15:48
  16. Stace Lee Romack             F   43   16:35
  17. Tom Thomas                   M   51   16:39
  18. Ryan Sweeney                 M   12   16:41
  19. Chris Stavres                M   36   16:58
  20. Jo Lena Pace                 F   37   17:18
  21. Leila Mattimore              F   17   17:21
  22. Mike Schneider               M   67   17:30
  23. Lucy Thomas                  F   44   17:33
  24. Kate Stevenson               F   16   17:36
  25. David Miller                 M   13   17:37
  26. Kristen Sweeney              F   48   17:38
  27. Jacque Myers                 F   48   17:46
  28. Sam Stevenson                M   11   18:00
  29. Larry Stevenson              M   47   18:00
  30. Ashley Grubbs                F   17   18:10
  31. Alice Linzy                  F   15   18:11
  32. Ruth Jones                   F   53   18:23
  33. Christine Klassen            F   31   18:33
  34. Susan Cornwell               F   55   18:57
  35. Charles Futch                M   62   19:24
  36. Maggi                        F   24   20:30
  37. Robert Morris                M   72   20:33
  38. Tom Scott                    M   54   20:45
  39. Nada Stauffer                F   51   21:45
  40. Emilie Beck                  F   64   22:01
  41. Aidy Torres                  F   42   22:04
  42. Pam Pafford                  F   49   22:28
  43. Dale Copans Astrand          F   37   22:32
  44. James Pafford                M   51   23:10
  45. Michelle Martorano           F   20   24:15
  46. Judi Taber                   F   42   25:43
  47. Sharika Lee                  F   13   26:53
  48. Josephine Norton             F   78   31:03
  49. Angie Brooks                 F        34:28
CO-ED TEAMS
1. Belle Vue
   14:21   17:30   17:37   18:57   26:53                  = 1:35:18
   Wesley Schohfield, Mike Schneider, David Miller, Susan Cornwell, Sharika Lee
WOMEN'S TEAMS
1. Leon High School
   14:11   17:21   17:36   18:10   18:11                  = 1:25:29
   Jaye Danforth, Leila Mattimore, Kate Stevenson, Ashley Grubbs, Alice Linzy
2. Tallahassee & Area Hash House Harriers
   17:18   17:33   18:33   22:28   25:43                  = 1:41:29
   Jo Lena Pace, Lucy Thomas, Christine Klassen, Pam Pafford, Judi Taber
MEN'S TEAMS
1. Tallahassee & Area Hash House Harriers
   12:28   13:58   15:05   15:31   16:39                  = 1:13:41
   Reid Vannoy, Seth Coffin, Ace Haddock, Bob Fisher, Tom Thomas