Red Hills Kids Triathlon, May 16, 2004

Place   Adj     First Name       Last Name        Age     Sex     Wave    Time    Adjusted           School               Race 
        Place                                                                     for Wave                                Number
1       1       Patrick          Dix              13      M       1       18:03   18:03              Raa                  29
2       2       Cody             Johnson          13      M       1       18:14   18:14              Deerlake             58
3       3       Warren           Lickson          14      M       1       20:04   20:04              Betton Hills Prep    26
4       4       Kara             Taylor           14      F       1       20:15   20:15              NFC                  11
5       5       Ian              Daniel           13      M       1       20:36   20:36              Deerlake             57
6       6       Calvin           Vannoy           14      M       1       21:22   21:22              Deerlake             65
7       7       Eric             Eastman          14      M       1       21:28   21:28              Swift Creek          46
8       8       Kellen           Denny            13      M       1       21:36   21:36              Cobb                 12
29      9       Cecela           Williams         8       F       5       29:40   21:40              Desoto Trail         38
9       10      Megan            Bartlett         13      F       1       21:42   21:42              Trinity              31
19      11      Lily             Williams         9       F       3       26:04   22:04              Desoto Trail         39
11      12      Adam             Pijut            11      M       2       24:14   22:14              Maclay               42
10      13      Whitney          Alexander        13      F       1       22:34   22:34              NFC                  3
26      14      Brian            Bowden           10      M       4       28:49   22:49              Trinity              52
14      15      Robert           Rust             11      M       2       24:56   22:56              Community Christian  5
16      16      Philip           Wenturine        12      m       2       25:21   23:21              NFC                  14
28      17      Shelby           Nave             10      M       4       29:28   23:28              Gilchrist            6
17      18      Adrianna         Echiveri         11      F       2       25:29   23:29              Trinity              7
30      19      Jamie            Wright           10      M       4       29:43   23:43              Maclay               1
20      20      Drew             Alford           12      M       2       26:09   24:09              Maclay               10
21      21      Jackie           Van Landingham   11      F       2       26:09   24:09              NFC                  17
22      22      Darcy            Watson           12      F       2       26:10   24:10              NFC                  15
12      23      McKenzie         Smith            15      F       1       24:30   24:30              Leon                 32
13      24      Robert           Draper           13      M       1       24:32   24:32              Raa                  50
23      25      Tess             Miller           12      F       2       26:41   24:41              Deerlake             59
34      26      Davis            Clarke           9       m       4       30:52   24:52              Gilchrist            64
35      27      Patrick          Gergen           10      M       4       30:53   24:53              Gilchrist            40
47      28      Christalie       Polk             8       F       5       32:57   24:57              Maclay               21
15      29      Sallie           Dehler           15      M       1       25:00   25:00              Leon                 20
18      30      Ross             Vickers          15      M       1       25:37   25:37              Lincoln              9
39      31      Malcom           Juring           10      M       4       31:45   25:45              Florida State        45
41      32      Joshua           Oram             10      M       4       31:50   25:50              Cross Creek          47
31      33      Alexandra        Pijut            10      F       3       30:12   26:12              Maclay               35
24      34      Katie            Hefelfinger      12      F       2       28:17   26:17              Swift Creek          36
25      35      Celia            Garthwait        11      F       2       28:22   26:22              Home School          16
50      36      Macy             Polk             8       F       5       34:37   26:37              Maclay               22
27      37      Jacob            Fortunas         12      M       2       28:51   26:51              Swift Creek          30
46      38      John             Hurst            9       M       4       32:57   26:57              Shadeville           62
55      39      Jacob            Latz             8       M       6       37:03   27:03              Southside            63
56      40      John             Parsons          7       M       6       37:30   27:30              Desoto Trail         2
48      41      Nathaniel        McPherson-Vitkus 9       M       4       33:43   27:43              Cornerstone          72
40      42      Allison          Barkas           10      F       3       31:49   27:49              Maclay               18
42      43      Haley            Mendoza          9       F       3       31:55   27:55              Trinity              19
58      44      Garrett          McGhin           8       M       6       37:58   27:58              Chaires              27
43      45      Emily            Kroll            9       F       3       32:00   28:00              Trinity              56
32      46      Emily            Logan            11      F       2       30:33   28:33              Desoto Trail         67
44      47      Daniela          Echeveria        10      F       3       32:34   28:34              Trinity              6
33      48      Kate             Kroll            11      F       2       30:38   28:38              Trinity              55
51      49      Conner           Hopkins          9       M       4       34:42   28:42              NFC                  4
36      50      Julia            Draper           11      F       2       31:30   29:30              Gilchrist            51
57      51      Maria            Parsons          8       F       5       37:31   29:31              Kate Sullivan        68
37      52      Jordon           Cason            11      F       2       31:41   29:41              Kilearn Lakes        8
52      53      Chase            Rowan            10      M       4       36:08   30:08              Maclay               73
49      54      Elizabeth        Santora          9       F       3       34:23   30:23              Maclay               49
53      55      Jordon           Watkins          9       M       4       36:25   30:25              Holy Comforter       33
45      56      Joey             Vannoy           11      M       2       32:53   30:53              Hawks Rise           66
38      57      Morgan           Eastman          13      F       1       31:43   31:43              Swift Creek          41
66      58      Austin           Sullivan         6       M       6       42:04   32:04              Home School          43
59      59      Seth             Bryan            10      M       4       38:06   32:06              Chaires              24
61      60      Syvannah         Weaver           8       F       5       40:24   32:24              Kilearn Lakes        48
67      61      Luke             Liles            8       M       6       42:25   32:25              Chaires              28
54      62      Kayla            Hurst            9       F       3       36:31   32:31              Shadeville           61
68      63      Matt             Martin           7       M       6       42:45   32:45              Maclay               34
62      64      Ursula           McPherson-Vitkus 8       F       5       40:49   32:49              Cornerstone          71
63      65      Sydney           Sweeny           6       F       5       40:50   32:50              Hawks Rise           70
64      66      Allison          Bowden           8       F       5       41:06   33:06              Trinity              53
69      67      Jordon           Sullivan         5       M       6       43:33   33:33              Home School          44
71      68      James            Gergen           6       M       6       45:02   35:02              Faith Presbyteria    37
65      69      Carson           Sweeny           9       F       3       41:41   37:41              Hawks Rise           69
72      70      Lacy             Barineau         8       F       5       46:13   38:13              Maclay               13
73      71      Grace Ellen      Hanna            7       F       5       46:26   38:26              Maclay               25
75      72      DeKota           Miller           8       M       6       48:33   38:33              Betton Hills Prep    60
60      73      Callie           Bryan            14      F       1       39:07   39:07              Liza Jackson Prep    23
70      74      Caroline         Navarro          10      F       3       44:36   40:36              Trinity              54
74      75      Jenny            Kroll            6       F       n-a     46:26   *                  Trinity              74