Run for the Cookies, Feb. 14, 2004

5K ~ 1 Mile

     First Name     Last Name          Sex     Age     Time   APM       Award
1    Timothy        Bolton             M       26      17:07  5:30      1st Overall Male
2    Tim            Unger              M       44      17:18  5:34      1st Masters Male
3    Sarah          Docter- Williams   F       39      18:06  5:49      1st Overall Female
4    Bill           Mcguire            M       56      18:27  5:56
5    Daniel         Miletich           M       13      18:28  5:57
6    Michael        Martinez           M       38      18:56  6:06
7    Mike           Labossiere         M       37      20:13  6:30
8    Andres         Bernal             M       25      20:21  6:33
9    Cris           Williams           M       43      20:41  6:40
10   Michael        Slaughter          M       22      21:01  6:46      1st TCC Student Male
11   Bob            Fisher             M       47      22:06  7:07
12   John           Kelly              M       46      22:24  7:13
13   Frank          Betzner            M       26      23:02  7:25      1st Clydesdale Male 39 + Under
14   Mike           Mcgee              M       21      23:04  7:26
15   Tom            Taylor             M       40      23:14  7:29
16   Carl           Huang              M       46      23:26  7:33
17   Nate           Maxwell            M       35      23:38  7:37
18   Erin           Shepherd           F       32      24:11  7:47
19   Meredith       Fraser             F       18      24:18  7:49
20   Patricia       Roberson           F       31      24:23  7:51
21   Dana           Perpall            F       20      24:26  7:52
22   Fran           Mclean             F       46      24:36  7:55      1st Masters Female
23   George         Kolp               M       59      24:44  7:58
24   Gordon         Morgan             M       57      24:53  8:01
25   Steven         Blumsack           M       60      24:53  8:01
26   Randall        Gray               M       40      24:59  8:03      1st TCC Faculty/Staff Male
27   Paul           Dyer               M       45      25:04  8:04
28   Geoffrey       Wenturine          M       49      25:09  8:06
29   Maria          Vives              F       30      25:35  8:14
30   Joe            Crook              M       24      25:38  8:15
31   Jessica        Bowman             F       20      25:52  8:20
32   Stevie         Helm               M       42      26:22  8:30
33   Keri           White              F       18      26:22  8:30
34   Ethan          Schaffner          M       35      26:27  8:31
35   Carlos         Zapata             M       58      26:34  8:33
36   Kersten        Kinsley            F       32      26:38  8:35
37   Mary Jean      Yon                F       48      26:46  8:37
38   Mark           Sandross           M       35      27:06  8:44
39   Laura          Davila             F       19      27:11  8:45
40   Melissa        Zapata             F       24      27:15  8:47
41   Katie          Coleman            F       20      27:17  8:47
42   Cathy          Cross              F       44      27:28  8:51
43   Reginald       Perry              M       40      27:43  8:56
44   Jenna          Gangestad          F       18      27:45  8:56
45   David          Demaria            M       22      27:49  8:58
46   Richard        Addison            M       50      28:06  9:03      1st Clydesdale Male 40 + Over
47   Kevin          Coleman            M       35      28:16  9:06
48   Brynne         Ridgewell          F       12      28:30  9:11
49   Robbie         Boissiere          M       56      28:51  9:18
50   Stephanie      Hensen             F       24      28:52  9:18
51   Robert         Morris             M       72      29:06  9:22
52   Hayden         Dempsey            M       36      29:11  9:24
53   Julie          Degrummond         F       34      29:15  9:25
54   Bill           Degrummond         M       69      29:21  9:27
55   Waverly        Chin               F       9       29:36  9:32
56   Denise         Hale               F       24      29:55  9:38
57   Annemarie      Chin               F       9       30:01  9:40
58   Judy           Chin               F       44      30:15  9:45
59   Dot            Skofronick         F       66      30:21  9:47
60   James          Skofronick         M       72      30:39  9:52
61   Kelly          Skelton            F       27      30:40  9:53
62   Margarete      Deckert            F       70      30:41  9:53
63   Cass           Vickers            M       55      30:45  9:54
64   Sean           Griffin            M       14      30:47  9:55
65   Whitney        Alexander          F       13      30:47  9:55
66   Kathy          Gartley            F       21      31:23  10:07
67   Sara           Cleveland          F       31      31:52  10:16
68   Crystal        Dowd               F       21      32:06  10:20     1st TCC Student Female
69   Georgia        Vince              F       32      32:17  10:24
70   Nada           Stauffer           F       51      32:37  10:30
71   Ray            Hanlon             M       60      32:59  10:38
72   Caitlin        Ridgewell          F       14      33:07  10:40
73   Salom          Talib              M       55      33:33  10:49
74   Fred           Deckert            M       74      33:34  10:49
75   Roy            Abarbanel          M       51      33:42  10:51
76   Rita           Abarbanel          F       42      33:45  10:52
77   Artie          White              M       23      33:47  10:53
78   Jillian        Volpe              F       20      33:56  10:56
79   Jody           Bond               F       48      34:08  11:00
80   Vicky          Bernal             F       52      34:14  11:02
81   Daniela        Echeverri          F       10      35:04  11:18
82   Lisa           Echeverri          F       38      35:05  11:18
83   Kristin        Rouse              F       30      35:15  11:21
84   Ross           Vickers            M       14      35:26  11:25
85   Jennifer       Myers              F       31      35:58  11:35
86   Jennifer       Shoop              F       22      36:27  11:45
87   Dianne         Douglas            F       50      39:30  12:44     1st TCC Faculty/Staff Female
88   Kristin        Dow                F       27      39:48  12:50     1st Clydesdale Female 39 + Under
89   Jeremiah       Dow                M       27      42:44  13:46
90   Judy           Shapiro            F       52      43:17  13:57     1st Clydesdale Female 40 + Over
91   Don            Douglas            M       57      46:05  14:51
92   Jere           Moore              M       71      48:55  15:46
93   Charlie        Yates              M       79      48:55  15:46

1 Mile

     First Name     Last Name      Sex     Age   Time      Award
1    Meredith       Fraser         F       18    6:30      1st Overall
2    Ethan          Treacy         M       14    6:45      1st Overall Male (16 and Under)
3    Kara           Taylor         F       13    6:53      1st Overall Female (16 and Under)
4    Anthony        Baity          M       11    7:24
5    Margaret       Lines          F       14    7:26
6    Sean           Griffin        M       14    7:26
7    Phillip        Wenturine      M       12    7:29
8    Tom            Ratliffe       M       56    7:35
9    Whitney        Alexander      F       13    7:38
10   Adreane        Echeverri      F       11    7:43
11   Danielle       Jackman        F       12    7:48
12   Lily           Williams       F       9     7:59      1st Girl Scout
13   Allison        Clarke         F       12    8:22
14   Caroline       Rouse          F       14    8:26
15   Jamie          Wright         M       10    8:31      1st Boy Scout
16   Davis          Clarke         M       9     8:37
17   Samantha       Corbin         F       10    8:41
18   Cecelia        Williams       F       8     9:46
19   Breanna        Bruner         F       8     10:20
20   Wes            Bruner         M       49    10:22
21   Pat            Bruner         F       46    10:46
22   Mary Katherine Delegal        F       5     11:11
23   Elizabeth      Delegal        F       4     11:13
24   Kenon          Fishburne      F       52    11:18
25   Vincent        Dewar          M       7     12:11
26   Joseph         Dewar          M       5     12:28