GWTC 10 Mile Challenge/5 Mile, Dec. 3, 2005

10 Mile/5 Mile
Place  Name                  HomeTown            Sex    Age  Club           Time
1      Droze, Gary           Tallahassee, FL       M     44  GWTC           56:45.49
2      Donna, Michael        Grandville, MI        M     23                 59:00.23
3      Holland, Chris        Thomasville, GA       M     19  GWTC           59:32.52
4      Van Horn, Tommy       Unknown, NA           M     21               1:00:05.58
5      Vannoy, Reid          Tallahassee, FL       M     47  GWTC         1:01:51.46
6      Guillen, Tony         Tallahassee, FL       M     36  GWTC         1:01:58.29
7      McCord, Bill          Tallahassee, FL       M     43  GWTC         1:02:35.00
8      Larson, Kyle          Tallahassee, FL       M     19               1:03:14.71
9      Yon, David            Tallahassee, FL       M     50  GWTC         1:04:28.89
10     Parfitt, Dale         Glenville, NC         M     56               1:05:06.66
11     Martinez, Michael     Quincy, FL            M     39  GWTC         1:06:00.19
12     Wright, Felton        Tallahassee, FL       M     48  GWTC         1:06:18.75
13     Newell, Kara          Tallahassee, FL       F     21  GWTC         1:06:42.59
14     McDaniel, Jerry       Tallahassee, FL       M     51  GWTC         1:07:10.15
15     Johnson, Jane         Tallahassee, FL       F     46  GWTC         1:07:37.93
16     Cox, David            Tallahassee, FL       M     47  GWTC         1:07:41.38
17     Kasper, Mark          Valdosta, GA          M     44               1:07:47.27
18     Silvanima, Jay        Tallahassee, FL       M     45  GWTC         1:07:57.36
19     Roberts, Andy         Tallahassee, FL       M     38  GWTC         1:08:02.19
20     Naylor, Gavin         Havana, FL            M     45               1:08:18.17
21     LeBoutillier, Phil    Tallahassee, FL       M     39               1:08:32.85
22     Smith, Donald         Unknown, NA           M     26  GWTC         1:08:35.82
23     Bryan, Jeff           Tallahassee, FL       M     38  GWTC         1:08:56.92
24     LaBossiere, Mike      Tallahassee, FL       M     39  GWTC         1:09:24.82
25     Shadow, Herr          Unknown, NA           M     22               1:09:42.47
26     Lovett, Seeley        Tallahassee, FL       F     29  GWTC         1:09:43.80
27     Pasquier, Michael     Tallahassee, FL       M     25  GWTC         1:09:54.33
28     Carson, Jim           Tallahassee, FL       M     42  GWTC         1:10:32.61
29     Davis, Chuck          Tallahassee, FL       M     44  GWTC         1:11:02.96
30     Willis, Craig         Tallahassee, FL       M     54  GWTC         1:11:19.90
31     Kuperberg, Jeff       Tallahassee, FL       M     45  GWTC         1:11:59.47
32     Kuperberg, Dan        Unknown, NA           M     41               1:11:59.84
33     Mitchell, Scott       Tallahassee, FL       M     54  GWTC         1:12:29.62
34     Eagen, Allison        Tallahassee, FL       F     26  GWTC         1:14:51.15
35     Emo, Warren A         Tallahassee, FL       M     52  GWTC         1:15:37.19
36     Chesser, Bennett      Quincy, FL            M     41               1:15:47.33
37     Schrader, Matt        Tallahassee, FL       M     30               1:16:12.97
38     Ausley, Loranne       Tallahassee, FL       F     42  GWTC         1:16:40.83
39     Smith, Dale L         Tallahassee, FL       M     52  GWTC         1:16:45.59
40     Foster, Brant         Tallahassee, FL       M     44  GWTC         1:16:46.32
41     Pardieck, Christy     Tallahassee, FL       F     27  GWTC         1:16:51.86
42     Howard, Laura         Tallahassee, FL       F     35  GWTC         1:17:09.98
43     Disalvo, David        Tallahassee, FL       M     38               1:17:11.37
44     Palmer, George S      Tallahassee, FL       M     61  GWTC         1:17:32.58
45     Gilbertson, Dave      Tallahassee, FL       M     56               1:17:52.22
46     Page, Rick            Tallahassee, FL       M     25  GWTC         1:18:09.19
47     Doran, James          Tallahassee, FL       M     30               1:18:14.91
48     Holcombe, Randy       Tallahassee, FL       M     55  GWTC         1:18:24.87
49     Ceci, Leigh           Tallahassee, FL       F     41  GWTC         1:18:26.46
50     Clarke, Connie        Tallahassee, FL       F     44  GWTC         1:18:54.50
51     Parsons, Richard      Tallahassee, FL       M     41               1:20:49.68
52     Bea, Alfred           Tallahassee, FL       M     49  GWTC         1:20:58.55
53     Nichols, Nick         Tallahassee, FL       M     62               1:21:01.63
54     Yonclas, Nick         Eastpoint, FL         M     62  GWTC         1:21:02.09
55     Deffenbaugh, Brian    Tallahassee, FL       M     52               1:21:17.86
56     Delegal, Mark         Tallahassee, FL       M     38  GWTC         1:21:19.22
57     Beard, Trey           Havana, FL            M     30               1:21:34.08
58     Sumner, Chris         Tallahassee, FL       M     26  GWTC         1:21:36.58
59     Odom, Bob             Tallahassee, FL       M     0                1:22:29.58
60     Isom, Kristine        Tallahassee, FL       F     21  GWTC         1:22:31.01
61     Berry, Keith L        Tallahassee, FL       M     49  GWTC         1:22:32.16
62     Pike, Kathy           Tallahassee, FL       F     36               1:22:33.14
63     Pasquier, Kristen     Tallahassee, FL       F     25  GWTC         1:22:59.11
64     Lindsay, Kathy        Tallahassee, FL       F     46  GWTC         1:23:12.46
65     McClure, Dennis       Tallahassee, FL       M     49  GWTC         1:24:13.88
66     Jones- Ellis, Diana   Tallahassee, FL       F     49  GWTC         1:24:21.83
67     Cleveland, Rex        Tallahassee, FL       M     66  GWTC         1:24:32.11
68     Boll, Mike            Tallahassee, FL       M     41  GWTC         1:25:02.69
69     Kean, Judie           Tallahassee, FL       F     60  GWTC         1:25:05.25
70     Thomas, Janine        Tallahassee, FL       F     39  GWTC         1:25:24.35
71     Stenberg, Amy         Tallahassee, FL       F     32  GWTC         1:25:30.88
72     Darst, David          Tallahassee, FL       M     62  GWTC         1:26:23.15
73     Lamia, Christine      Tallahassee, FL       F     42  GWTC         1:26:53.95
74     Powell, Lynn          Tallahassee, FL       F     41  GWTC         1:27:05.84
75     Miller, Cynara        Tallahassee, FL       F     44  GWTC         1:27:06.18
76     Heath, Scott          Tallahassee, FL       M     34  GWTC         1:27:09.71
77     McNeal, Barbara       Havana, FL            F     50  GWTC         1:27:14.38
78     Guillen, Anne         Tallahassee, FL       F     37  GWTC         1:27:14.81
79     Hanna, Randy          Tallahassee, FL       M     47  GWTC         1:27:17.52
80     Bruner, Nancy         Tallahassee, FL       F     21               1:27:18.30
81     Echeverri, Lisa       Tallahassee, FL       F     40  GWTC         1:27:19.05
82     Shashy, Peggy         Jacksonville, FL      F     46               1:27:31.48
83     Ahnberg, Paul         Tallahassee, FL       M     47  GWTC         1:27:31.95
84     Wright, Bonnie        Tallahassee, FL       F     50  GWTC         1:27:44.13
85     Widener, Nancy        Thomasville, GA       F     56  GWTC         1:27:56.04
86     Earnhardt, Sarah      Tallahassee, FL       F     26               1:27:57.93
87     Bigoney, David        Tallahassee, FL       M     32  GWTC         1:28:08.90
88     Kerwin, Pete          Tallahassee, FL       M     53  GWTC         1:28:09.67
89     Fulghum, Sara         Tallahassee, FL       F     42  GWTC         1:28:13.18
90     Morgan, Gordon        Tallahassee, FL       M     59  GWTC         1:28:38.50
91     Chesnutt, Jerry       Tallahassee, FL       M     55  GWTC         1:28:44.05
92     McHaffie, Tom         Tallahassee, FL       M     48  GWTC         1:28:56.83
93     Mcneal, Robert        Tallahassee, FL       M     44  GWTC         1:29:04.02
94     Raysin, Harry         Wellington, FL        M     50               1:29:07.47
95     Safley, Robin         Tallahassee, FL       F     42  GWTC         1:29:13.18
96     Lynn, Bruce           Tallahassee, FL       M     58  GWTC         1:29:14.03
97     Ledford, Jimmy        Tallahassee, FL       M     49  GWTC         1:29:19.41
98     Myers, Jacque         Tallahassee, FL       F     49  GWTC         1:29:34.30
99     Schrift, Angela       Unknown, NA           F     26               1:29:36.39
100    Cromartie, Birgit     Tallahassee, FL       F     35  GWTC         1:29:40.26
101    Unger, Lisa           Tallahassee, FL       F     38  GWTC         1:29:43.75
102    Watkins, Clint        Tallahassee, FL       M     63  GWTC         1:30:02.00
103    Kelsey, Elizabeth     Tallahassee, FL       F     29  GWTC         1:30:14.88
104    Stephens, Susan       Tallahassee, FL       F     47  GWTC         1:30:21.58
105    Addison, Richard L    Tallahassee, FL       M     51  GWTC         1:30:24.41
106    Parsons, Gary         Tallahassee, FL       M     47               1:30:39.90
107    Alexander, Beth       Tallahassee, FL       F     41  GWTC         1:31:04.02
108    Rudd, Frank           Tallahassee, FL       M     42  GWTC         1:31:19.78
109    Alford, John          Tallahassee, FL       M     48  GWTC         1:31:20.12
110    Geroux, Anne          Tallahassee, FL       F     37               1:31:53.37
111    Prinnack, Mary Anne   Tallahassee, FL       F     26               1:32:04.08
112    Hazleton III, John    Tallahassee, FL       M     12               1:32:28.25
113    Keller, Bob           Tallahassee, FL       M     71  GWTC         1:32:40.98
114    Waters, David         Crawfordville, FL     M     57  GWTC         1:32:43.78
115    Catenacci, Melissa    Tallahassee, FL       F     23               1:32:45.96
116    Isom, Penny           Tallahassee, FL       F     42  GWTC         1:33:35.78
117    Morrill, John         Tallahassee, FL       M     54               1:33:38.79
118    Page, Jill            Tallahassee, FL       F     25  GWTC         1:33:51.95
119    Murray, Melissa       Tallahassee, FL       F     26               1:34:03.78
120    Priddy, Anne          Tallahassee, FL       F     56  GWTC         1:34:34.14
121    Fox, Kathy            Tallahassee, FL       F     41               1:34:43.17
122    Stutzman, Mary        Tallahassee, FL       F     57  GWTC         1:35:03.61
123    Hamilton, Janet       Tallahassee, FL       F     33               1:35:08.84
124    Heaton, David         Unknown, NA           F     28               1:35:09.23
125    Jackman, Danielle     Woodville, FL         F     14  GWTC         1:35:42.62
126    Lee, Susie            Tallahassee, FL       F     31               1:36:19.46
127    Coukoulis, Dena       Tallahassee, FL       F     40  GWTC         1:36:27.18
128    Huey, Debbie          Tallahassee, FL       F     52               1:36:32.08
129    Peavy, Sherrie        Tallahassee, FL       F     36               1:36:32.38
130    Pace, Jo Lena         Tallahassee, FL       F     33  GWTC         1:37:15.62
131    Cleveland, Mae        Tallahassee, FL       F     66  GWTC         1:37:18.80
132    Ziegler, Richard      Tallahassee, FL       M     46  GWTC         1:37:32.96
133    Coleman, Katie        Tallahassee, FL       F     21  GWTC         1:37:45.99
134    Christen, Ronald      Crawfordville, FL     M     59  GWTC         1:37:46.66
135    Jones, Ruth           Tallahassee, FL       F     54  GWTC         1:37:59.56
136    Varley, Perha         Tallahassee, FL       F     61  GWTC         1:38:10.40
137    Brown, Ali            Tallahassee, FL       F     26               1:39:45.06
138    Van Wart, Sarah       Tallahassee, FL       F     28               1:39:50.42
139    Sims, Mike            Bainbridge, GA        M     53               1:39:50.87
140    Claypool, Phil        Tallahassee, FL       M     56               1:40:43.54
141    Langston, Kevin       Tallahassee, FL       M     47               1:40:54.43
142    Lindsey, Scott        Tallahassee, FL       M     44  GWTC         1:41:29.62
143    Tweed, Rita           Tallahassee, FL       F     29  GWTC         1:41:59.05
144    Smith, Karen          Tallahassee, FL       F     57  GWTC         1:42:17.67
145    Harrell, Mallory      Tallahassee, FL       F     35               1:42:48.52
146    Hettinger, Darby      Tallahassee, FL       F     40               1:42:48.88
147    Vaile, Marsha         Palm Coast            F     56               1:45:34.83
148    Mcdonald, Juliette    Tallahassee, FL       F     52               1:48:48.04
149    Schneider, Mike       Tallahassee, FL       M     68  GWTC         1:49:55.64
150    Deckert, Margarete L  Tallahassee, FL       F     72  GWTC         1:50:23.54
151    Cook, Laura           Unknown, NA           F     22               1:51:20.98
152    Burch, Brian          Tallahassee, FL       M     31  GWTC         1:51:21.40
153    Foster, B. J.         Tallahassee, FL       F     58  GWTC         1:51:22.93
154    Christen, Cynthia     Crawfordville, FL     F     52  GWTC         1:51:28.89
155    Jackman, Melissa      Woodville, FL         F     14  GWTC         1:52:18.39
156    Jackman, Sherri       Woodville, FL         F     42  GWTC         1:52:42.46
157    Stauffer, Nada        Havana, FL            F     52  GWTC         1:53:16.41
158    Parslow, Caren Lee    Tallahassee, FL       F     12               1:53:45.66
159    Lavia, Jennifer       Tallahassee, FL       F     42  GWTC         1:55:06.00
160    Ward, Arthur B        Tallahassee, FL       M     72  GWTC         1:57:58.99
161    Brown, Dawn           Tallahassee, FL       F     57  GWTC         1:57:59.67
162    Thorpe, Betsy         Tallahassee, FL       F     49  GWTC         1:58:07.24
163    Morris, Robert        Tallahassee, FL       M     74  GWTC         2:02:48.23
164    Alexander, Debby      Tallahassee, FL       F     45  GWTC         2:03:49.16
165    Cain, Lauren          Tallahassee, FL       F     43               2:05:09.66
166    Bernal, Vicky         Tallahassee, FL       F     54  GWTC         2:09:00.89
167    Shapiro, Judy         Tallahassee, FL       F     54  GWTC         2:24:55.00
5 Mile
Place   Name                              Sex  Age     Time
1       Conor Sweeney                      M   14         32:24
2       Nick Vanni                        M    23         33:28
3       Jeff Bowman                        M   44         34:34
4       Tim Unger                          M   46         35:15
5       Grady Smith                        M   28         37:06
6       Matthew Prescott                   M   14         38:10
7       Vicky Droze                        F   30         39:14
8       Keith Rowe                         M   44         39:21
9       David Orgill                       M   22         39:51
10      Rick Givens                        M   54         39:55
11      Steve Gould                        M   41         40:52
12      Kelbe Beck                         F   16         41:12
13      Erin Fraser                        F   14         42:57
14      John Hazleton                      M   45         43:23
15      Gene Opheim                        M   59         44:10
16      Stephen Veliz                      M   36         45:44
17      Barbara Yonclas                    F   58         46:14
18      Jackie McDaniel                    F   51         46:15
19      Charles Futch                      M   63         47:58
20      Barb McKibben                      F   43         48:27
21      Kevin O'Donnell                    M   46         48:28
22      Linda Avant                        F   48         48:42
23      Jessica Olmedillo                  F   35         49:18
24      Marguerite McCauley                F   35         49:38
25      Sally Kuperberg                    F   43         49:41
26      Teresa Kuperberg                   F   46         49:45
27      Corrie Menard                      F   16         49:55
28      Julia Yang                         F   15         50:03
29      Kristine Boyd                      F   32         50:34
30      Holly Litt                         F   22         50:44
31      Carolyn Campbell                   F   20         51:15
32      Anandahlakshme Ekambaram           F   31         52:22
33      Susan Ledford                      F   42         52:56
34      Miranda Raines                     F   20         54:36
35      Nadine Dexter                      F   46         54:46
36      Unknown                                           56:16
37      Glen Alexander                         45       1:00:13