Palace Saloon 5K, April 16, 2005

5K ~ TEAM
      First Name    Last Name             Sex  Age     Time    APM
1     Lee           Willis                 M   31      16:06   5:11
2     Keith         Batten                 M   40      16:13   5:13
3     Nate          Davis                  M   23      16:24   5:17
4     Breeda        Willis                 F   35      16:31   5:19
5     Art           Remillard              M   31      16:35   5:20
6     Vicky         Gill                   F   24      16:53   5:26
7     Kyle          Larson                 M   18      17:18   5:34
8     Tommy         Van Horn               M   20      17:22   5:35
9     Tim           Unger                  M   45      17:35   5:40
10    Mike          Lilly                  M   32      17:50   5:44
11    Michael       Martinez               M   39      18:00   5:48
12    Bill          Mcguire                M   57      18:13   5:52
13    Jeff          Nielsen                M   47      18:14   5:52
14    Sarah         Docter- Williams       F   40      18:14   5:52
15    Eric          Smith                  M   32      18:20   5:54
16    Zach          Galloway               M   25      18:28   5:57
17    Craig         Christoffersen         M   27      18:28   5:57
18    Carlos        Nordhielm              M   42      18:35   5:59
19    David         Yon                    M   49      18:39   6:00
20    Kevin         Sweeney                M   35      18:42   6:01
21    Fritz         Stoppelbein            M   19      18:47   6:03
22    Tommy         Kennell                M   19      18:49   6:04
23    Mike          Labossiere             M   38      19:14   6:11
24    Felton        Wright                 M   47      19:18   6:13
25    Joe           Mahoney                M   24      19:28   6:16
26    Seth          Ostlund                M   24      19:40   6:20
27    Dave          Borschel               M   40      19:47   6:22
28    Niklas        Manz                   M   36      19:56   6:25
29    Craig         Willis                 M   53      19:57   6:25
30    Brady         Skaggs                 M   24      20:00   6:26
31    Scott         Mitchell               M   53      20:01   6:27
32    John          Matthews               M   34      20:09   6:29
33    John          Kelly                  M   47      20:11   6:30
34    Jeff          Bryan                  M   37      20:12   6:30
35    Mike          Sims                   M   53      20:13   6:30
36    Tom           Ratliffe               M   57      20:14   6:31
37    Michael       Pasquier               M   25      20:19   6:32
38    Jim           Melcher                M   37      20:26   6:35
39    Fred          Kinch                  M   45      20:29   6:36
40    Dwayne        Maddron                M   43      20:31   6:36
41    Bill          Hillison               M   60      20:34   6:37
42    Andrew        Harter                 M   25      20:41   6:40
43    Bob           Fisher                 M   49      20:52   6:43
44    Greg          Polidora               M   21      21:01   6:46
45    Angela        Dempsey                F   36      21:05   6:47
46    Erin          Preston                F   21      21:11   6:49
47    Keith         Collins                M   51      21:12   6:49
48    Frank         Flynn                  M   46      21:15   6:50
49    Ronald        Christen               M   59      21:17   6:51
50    Keith         Rowe                   M   43      21:22   6:53
51    Jana          Stolting               F   13      21:30   6:55
52    Rick          Page                   M   24      21:35   6:57
53    Seth          Coffin                 M   35      21:37   6:58
54    Rick          Miller                 M   47      21:42   6:59
55    Richard       Parsons                M   40      21:58   7:04
56    Andrew        Orsillo                M   28      22:00   7:05
57    Anthony       Doheny                 M   37      22:01   7:05
58    Joel          Springer               M   33      22:04   7:06
59    Tom           Taylor                 M   41      22:07   7:07
60    Adra          Price                  F   26      22:08   7:08
61    Loranne       Ausley                 F   41      22:16   7:10
62    Kirsten       Baggett                F   38      22:19   7:11
63    Boaz          Yardeni                M   48      22:20   7:11
64    Dale          Smith                  M   51      22:21   7:12
65    Brant         Foster                 M   44      22:23   7:12
66    Brent         Ginn                   M   25      22:28   7:14
67    B01           Zzbandit               U    0      22:29   7:14
68    Emory         Mayfield               M   31      22:32   7:15
69    Riley         Doherty                M   13      22:36   7:17
70    Jeff          Doherty                M   46      22:36   7:17
71    Trevor        Widwick                M   27      22:44   7:19
72    Kristen       Pasquier               F   24      22:46   7:20
73    Lorin         Bridge                 F   22      22:47   7:20
74    Thomas        Gluski                 M   22      22:55   7:23
75    Brian         Churchill              M   47      22:57   7:23
76    Melissa       Kostecki               F   21      23:00   7:24
77    Matt          Barrios                M   23      23:04   7:26
78    Terry         Tenold                 M   56      23:05   7:26
79    Jimmy         Ledford                M   49      23:06   7:26
80    Wesley        Schofield              M   13      23:07   7:27
81    Liz           Baker                  F   31      23:09   7:27
82    Cody          Nevels                 M   13      23:11   7:28
83    Gabriel       Giordano               M   28      23:11   7:28
84    Mark          Delegal                M   37      23:18   7:30
85    Steve         Gould                  M   40      23:19   7:30
86    Ace           Haddock                M   35      23:21   7:31
87    Scott         Heath                  M   33      23:25   7:32
88    Jerry         Chesnutt               M   54      23:28   7:33
89    Rick          Callaway               M   39      23:29   7:34
90    Laura         Howard                 F   34      23:31   7:34
91    Sandi         Lewis                  F   32      23:31   7:34
92    Steven        Lohbeck                M   23      23:31   7:34
93    Gary          Mendelsen              M   51      23:33   7:35
94    Mike          Boll                   M   41      23:34   7:35
95    David         Darst                  M   61      23:35   7:36
96    Kathryn       Voight                 F   44      23:36   7:36
97    Randy         Taylor                 M   33      23:38   7:37
98    Steven        Stolting               M   46      23:40   7:37
99    Geoffrey      Wenturine              M   50      23:42   7:38
100   Craig         Burnside               M   44      23:50   7:40
101   Lisa          Unger                  F   37      23:52   7:41
102   Alex          Vergara                M   34      23:53   7:41
103   Maria         Vives                  F   31      23:53   7:41
104   Kathy         Lindsay                F   45      23:54   7:42
105   Larry         Miller                 M   59      23:56   7:42
106   Matthew       Newcomer               M   27      23:57   7:43
107   Kate          Macfall                F   33      24:04   7:45
108   Reg           Perry                  M   45      24:06   7:46
109   Joe           Crook                  M   26      24:14   7:48
110   Robert        Mcneal                 M   43      24:15   7:49
111   Ben           Buchanan               M   15      24:16   7:49
112   Stephen ThomasBuchanan               M   44      24:16   7:49
113   Megan         Rodgers                F   32      24:17   7:49
114   Diana         Jones- Ellis           F   48      24:22   7:51
115   Bill          Hollimon               M   45      24:23   7:51
116   Jessica       Clayton                F   14      24:24   7:51
117   Sean          Lux                    M   31      24:27   7:52
118   John          Rakestraw              M   68      24:29   7:53
119   Nancy         Widener                F   55      24:35   7:55
120   Jake          Myddlelton             M   33      24:35   7:55
121   Sarah         Earnhardt              F   26      24:39   7:56
122   Ed            De Kloet               M   37      24:42   7:57
123   William       Gillis                 M   40      24:44   7:58
124   Dennis        Hitchens               M   54      24:48   7:59
125   Martin        Dix                    M   50      24:50   8:00
126   Traylor       Mcneill                F   27      24:52   8:00
127   Tom           Cornish                M   35      24:53   8:01
128   Catherine     Dori                   F   23      24:54   8:01
129   Chris         Judd                   M   27      24:57   8:02
130   Shelby        Hanna                  F   29      24:59   8:03
131   Gordon        Morgan                 M   58      25:02   8:04
132   Jill          Page                   F   24      25:03   8:04
133   Carlos        Zapata                 M   59      25:06   8:05
134   Bill          Degrummond             M   70      25:08   8:06
135   Michele       Rowe                   F   45      25:09   8:06
136   Melissa       Zapata                 F   25      25:10   8:06
137   Charle        Plaia                  M   20      25:12   8:07
138   Beth          Alexander              F   41      25:20   8:09
139   Sean          Hudson                 M   34      25:24   8:11
140   Mary Anne     Huckabee               F   32      25:29   8:12
141   Dana          Perpall                F   21      25:33   8:14
142   Chuck         Wells                  M   46      25:40   8:16
143   Mandi         O'mara                 F   21      25:43   8:17
144   Lisette       Montoto                F   24      25:44   8:17
145   Janine        Thomas                 F   39      25:44   8:17
146   Darrell       Geiselman              M   36      25:45   8:18
147   Howard        Jemison                M   46      25:47   8:18
148   Matt          Jemison                M   18      25:47   8:18
149   John          Hollimon               M   24      25:53   8:20
150   Robin         Safley                 F   41      25:54   8:20
151   Bonnie        Wright                 F   49      25:55   8:21
152   John          Parker                 M   32      26:04   8:24
153   Kea           Jones                  F   24      26:06   8:24
154   David         Smith                  M   60      26:08   8:25
155   Adrianna      Selwa                  F   21      26:12   8:26
156   Kera          Twomey                 F   20      26:14   8:27
157   Joel          Travelstead            M   35      26:18   8:28
158   Katie         Coleman                F   21      26:21   8:29
159   Karen         Brown                  F   28      26:26   8:31
160   Will          Davis                  M   24      26:34   8:33
161   Michael       Conner                 M   23      26:35   8:34
162   Richard       Addison                M   51      26:41   8:36
163   Anne          Priddy                 F   56      26:46   8:37
164   Mark          Priddy                 M   49      26:48   8:38
165   David         Penney                 M   36      26:56   8:40
166   Jacque        Myers                  F   48      26:59   8:41
167   Karen         Smith                  F   31      27:01   8:42
168   Michelle      Stinson                F   22      27:02   8:42
169   Bob           Keller                 M   71      27:11   8:45
170   Robyn         Green                  F   32      27:16   8:47
171   Larry         Roberts                M   65      27:19   8:48
172   Bill          Fordham                M   58      27:21   8:49
173   Greg          Ozburn                 M   36      27:22   8:49
174   Leah          Sneed                  F   23      27:23   8:49
175   Richard       Ziegler                M   45      27:35   8:53
176   Mike          Schneider              M   68      27:35   8:53
177   Beth          Vanstone               F   30      27:38   8:54
178   Eddie         Mitchell               M   57      27:40   8:55
179   Perha         Varley                 F   60      27:42   8:55
180   Todd          Mckay                  M   38      27:44   8:56
181   David         Proctor                M   43      27:45   8:56
182   Rick          Brown                  M   41      27:47   8:57
183   Andrew        Maurey                 M   44      27:47   8:57
184   Rita          Tweed                  F   28      27:48   8:57
185   Sharon        Sasser                 F   22      27:49   8:58
186   Paul          Widick                 M   56      27:50   8:58
187   Bev           Demello                F   47      27:52   8:59
188   Audra         Peoples                F   28      27:58   9:00
189   Sherrie       Peavy                  F   36      27:59   9:01
190   Susan         Cornwell               F   56      28:02   9:02
191   Joey          Vannoy                 M   11      28:03   9:02
192   Mark          Mcvey                  M   45      28:04   9:02
193   Glenn         Lang                   M   53      28:05   9:03
194   Nick          Tofure                 M   48      28:06   9:03
195   Tami          Frankland              F   33      28:07   9:03
196   Robby         Turner                 M   46      28:07   9:03
197   David         Sands                  M   39      28:10   9:04
198   Christine     Stabley                F   29      28:21   9:08
199   Roberta       Mitchell               F   50      28:25   9:09
200   Thomas        Zaccardi               M   52      28:25   9:09
201   Monica        Jackson                F   30      28:26   9:09
202   Ruth          Jones                  F   53      28:33   9:12
203   Marc          Peoples                M   31      28:43   9:15
204   Nicole        Umbras                 F   21      28:45   9:16
205   Patrick       Desloge                M   10      28:46   9:16
206   Bryan         Desloge                M   45      28:46   9:16
207   Sarah         Heath                  F   21      28:50   9:17
208   Robin         Borschel               F   34      28:52   9:18
209   Mike          Weglinski              M   40      28:52   9:18
210   Robert        Morris                 M   73      28:59   9:20
211   Toma          Wilkerson              F   35      29:01   9:21
212   Michele       Lukkar                 F   24      29:02   9:21
213   Mary          Stutzman               F   56      29:09   9:23
214   Karen         Smith                  F   56      29:13   9:25
215   Ray           Hanlon                 M   62      29:16   9:26
216   Phillip       Tomberlin Jr           M   53      29:22   9:28
217   Lena          Juarez                 F   35      29:30   9:30
218   Jackie        Adams                  F   38      29:31   9:30
219   Sara          Cleveland              F   32      29:38   9:33
220   Susan         Ledford                F   42      29:40   9:33
221   Mikki         Campbell               F   30      29:41   9:34
222   Judy          Wilson                 F   42      29:42   9:34
223   Riza          Cruz                   F   33      29:45   9:35
224   Peg           Griffin                F   49      29:49   9:36
225   Jody          Penney                 F   31      29:54   9:38
226   Jacob         Fortunas               M   12      30:21   9:47
227   Cynthia       Christen               F   52      30:23   9:47
228   Rachel        Stinson                F   20      30:32   9:50
229   Nadine        Dexter                 F   46      30:33   9:50
230   Jessika       Olmedillo              F   34      30:34   9:51
231   Jennifer      Morris                 F   34      30:46   9:55
232   Charles       Rehwinkel              M   45      30:54   9:57
233   Matt          Hale                   M   34      31:02  10:00
234   Roberta       Mccloskey              F   41      31:09  10:02
235   Arthur        Ward                   M   71      31:14  10:04
236   Holly         Litt                   F   21      31:17  10:05
237   Tom           Flagg                  M    0      31:19  10:06
238   Edie          Mccarty                F   43      31:28  10:08
239   Kim           Camp                   F   38      31:32  10:10
240   Ann           Rix                    F   39      31:55  10:17
241   Diana         Grawitch               F   29      31:57  10:18
242   Megan         Hammond                F   23      31:57  10:18
243   Rebecca       Payne                  F   21      32:01  10:19
244   Nicholas      Bykowsky               M   51      32:30  10:28
245   Stephanie     Culp                   F   32      32:45  10:33
246   Dawn          Mackland               F   34      32:48  10:34
247   Connie        O'brien                F   41      32:53  10:36
248   Annette       Dekloet                F   21      32:56  10:37
249   Cathy         Mccarty                F   48      33:03  10:39
250   Rebecca       Park                   F   21      33:04  10:39
251   Tom           Kudel                  M   45      33:04  10:39
252   Lezlie        Sims                   F   45      33:07  10:40
253   Melissa       Jackman                F   13      33:07  10:40
254   Sherri        Jackman                F   41      33:12  10:42
255   Aimee         Molineaux              F   22      33:13  10:42
256   Maggie        Windsor                F   21      33:13  10:42
257   Gabe          Heidt                  M   25      33:41  10:51
258   Becca         Coleman                F   39      33:42  10:51
259   Margarete     Deckert                F   72      33:42  10:51
260   James         Culp                   M   35      33:46  10:53
261   Mary Lou      Manausa                F   66      33:47  10:53
262   Melissa       Isaacs                 F   19      34:05  10:59
263   Stephanie     Gillis                 F   35      34:05  10:59
264   Debra         Brown                  F   43      34:11  11:01
265   Amy           Brown                  F   32      34:41  11:10
266   Martha        Haynes                 F   51      34:49  11:13
267   Travis        Hall                   M   24      34:49  11:13
268   Ivey          Hall                   F   24      34:58  11:16
269   Dianne        Douglas                F   52      35:05  11:18
270   Fred          Deckert                M   75      35:07  11:19
271   Chika         Okoro                  F   25      35:27  11:25
272   Mary Lee      Cunill                 F   24      35:27  11:26
273   David         Bigoney                M   31      35:31  11:27
274   Judi          Taber                  F   48      35:31  11:27
275   Eirin         Lombardo               F   30      35:51  11:33
276   Jennifer      Varvil                 F   28      37:36  12:07
277   Glen          Alexander              M   48      37:41  12:09
278   Debby         Alexander              F   44      39:09  12:37
279   Karen         Halvorsen              F   29      39:10  12:37
280   Tracy         Kusmierz               F   26      39:13  12:38
281   Erika         Anderson               F   15      39:22  12:41
282   Sarah         Hall                   F   30      39:29  12:43
283   Samantha      Colbert                F   26      39:35  12:45
284   Bob           Kilpatrick             M   45      40:03  12:54
285   Terry         Collins                F   50      40:46  13:08
286   Don           Douglas                M   58      40:49  13:09
287   Josephine     Newton                 F   78      41:01  13:13
288   Greg          Schofield              M   33      41:15  13:18
289   Kirsten       Anderson               F   40      42:26  13:40
290   Diana         O'steen                F   56      42:27  13:41
291   Sherry        Allen                  F   53      43:35  14:03
292   David         Meyers                 M   35      43:37  14:03
293   John          Alderson               M   78      43:38  14:04
294   Cerra         Davis                  F    5      43:39  14:04
295   B02           Zzbandit               U    0      43:39  14:04
296   Jere          Moore                  M   73      44:29  14:11
297   Charlie       Yates                  M   80      45:37  14:42
298   Jenness       Vaccarello             F   29      47:19  15:15
299   Christy       Reeves                 F   36      47:20  15:15
300   Carly         Jolley                 F   16      47:56  15:27
301   Kristen       Colton                 F   23      47:57  15:27
302   Jennifer      Davis                  F   30      48:27  15:37
303   Coleson       Davis                  M    4      51:15  16:31
304   Barrett       Johnson                M   64      51:21  16:33
305   Susan         Molineaux              F   50      51:22  16:33
306   Paul          Molineaux              M   53      51:23  16:34
307   Rick          Jones                  M   40      51:43  16:40
308   Cheryl        Jones                  F   40      51:44  16:40
309   Steve         Johnson                M   23      51:44  16:40
310   Don           Gura                   M   23      51:45  16:41
311   Michael       Palermo                M   22      51:45  16:41
312   Patrick       Menzer                 M   23      51:47  16:41
313   Danny         Brooke                 M   22      52:13  16:50
314   Anthony       Ragnauth               M   22      52:16  16:51
315   Rosalie       Myers                  F   93      53:49  17:21
316   Rod           Moore                  M   26      54:45  17:39
317   Shawn         Donnelly               M   22      54:47  17:40
318   Jean          Griffin                F   41      57:24  18:30
Team
MEN'S TEAMS
1. Los Amigos de Noche
  16:13   16:24   17:18   17:22   18:47  (18:49)         = 1:26:04
  Keith Batten, Nate Davis, Kyle Larson, Tommy Van Horn, Fritz Stoppelbein, Tommy Kennell
2. W Y S I W Y G
  16:06   16:35   17:35   17:50   18:00  (18:28)         = 1:26:06
  Lee Willis, Art Remillard, Tim Unger, Mike Lilly, Michael Martinez, Zach Galloway
3. FSU Chemistry and Friends
  19:40   19:56   20:14   20:19   21:12  (21:35) (22:28) = 1:41:21
  Seth Ostlund, Niklas Manz, Tom Ratliffe, Michael Pasquier, Keith Collins, Rick Page, Brent Ginn
4. Tallahassee & Area Hash House Harriers
  20:12   20:13   20:52   21:37   23:21                  = 1:46:15
  Jeff Bryan, Mike Sims, Bob Fisher, Seth Coffin, Ace Haddock
5. Leon Cross Country Alumni
  19:18   22:23   27:45   27:47   28:46                  = 2:05:59
  Felton Wright, Brant Foster, David Proctor, Andrew Maurey, Bryan Desloge
6. Darkside Men
  23:28   23:34   25:08   44:29   45:37                  = 2:42:16
  Jerry Chesnutt, Mike Boll, Bill deGrummond, Jere Moore, Charlie Yates
7. Steve Johnson Has A.I.D.S.
  51:44   51:47   52:13   52:16   54:47                  = 4:22:47
  Steve Johnson, Pat Menzer, Danny Brooke, Anthony Ragnauth, Shawn Donnelly
WOMEN'S TEAMS
1. The 30 - Some Thangs
  22:19   23:31   23:52   23:53   25:29  (30:46)         = 1:59:04
  Kirsten Baggett, Laura Howard,  Lisa Unger, Maria Vives, Mary Anne Huckabee, Jennifer Morris
2. Dark Side Women
  23:36   26:59   29:38   30:33   53:49                  = 2:44:35
  Kathryn Voight, Jacque Myers, Sara Cleveland, Nadine Dexter, Rosalie Myers
3. Tallahassee & Area Hash House Harriers
  23:54   35:31   39:10   39:13   57:24                  = 3:15:12
  Kathy Lindsay, Judi Taber, Karen Halvorsen, Tracy Kusmierz, Jean Griffin
Run the 32nd Annual Palace Saloon 5K on 15 April 2006!