Pot Luck 4 Mile/1Mile, June 4, 2005

4 mile ~ 1 mile

Overall  Award  Name                            Sex   Age     Predicted     Finish  Difference
Place    Place                                                     Time       Time   (seconds)
37       1      Julia         Vola              F     0          0:31:00   0:30.59          -1
18       2      Craig         Willis            M     53         0:27:43   0:27.42          -1
29       3      Stephanie     Liles             F     33         0:30:00   0:30.03           3
30       4      Mike          Weyant            M     39         0:30:00   0:30.04           4
33       5      Dave          Rause             M     0          0:30:07   0:30.11           4
50       6      Laura         Howard            F     34         0:33:17   0:33.12          -5
53       7      Mark          Delegal           M     37         0:34:00   0:34.06           6
84       8      Susan         Cornwell          F     56         0:40:07   0:40.14           7
68       9      Maria         Vives             F     31         0:36:00   0:36.08           8
48       10     Terry         Tenold            M     56         0:33:15   0:33.07          -8
12       11     Jay           Silvanima         M     45         0:26:30   0:26.39           9
11       12     Hobson        Fulmer            M     49         0:26:36   0:26.25         -11
6        13     Kean          Murphy            M     0          0:25:16   0:25.28          12
4        14     Tim           Unger             M     45         0:24:13   0:24.26          13
51       15     Nick          Yonclas           M     61         0:33:00   0:33.14          14
19       16     Bill          Hillison          M     60         0:27:30   0:27.44          14
5        17     Reid          Vannoy            M     47         0:25:00   0:24.45         -15
78       18     Jim           Lane              M     48         0:38:00   0:38.16          16
28       19     Joe           Donoghue          M     58         0:30:00   0:29.42         -18
41       20     Brant         Foster            M     44         0:30:58   0:31.21          23
15       21     Jerry         Mcdaniel          M     51         0:27:30   0:27.07         -23
59       22     Kathy         Lindsay           F     46         0:35:00   0:34.36         -24
42       23     Dale          Smith             M     52         0:31:00   0:31.26          26
2        24     Justin        Dickieson         M     19         0:24:27   0:24.00         -27
92       25     Nadine        Dexter            F     46         0:45:00   0:44.32         -28
87       26     Christine     Stabley           F     29         0:41:00   0:41.31          31
94       27     Arthur        Ward              M     71         0:45:00   0:45.33          33
80       28     Bob           Keller            M     71         0:40:00   0:39.26         -34
21       29     Daniel        Fortunas          M     44         0:28:40   0:28.05         -35
90       30     Janine        Thomas            F     39         0:43:21   0:42.45         -36
27       31     Chris         Sumner            M     25         0:29:04   0:29.40          36
24       32     Fellix        Gampar            M     0          0:28:30   0:29.06          36
39       33     Warren        Emo               M     52         0:31:47   0:31.02         -45
22       34     Scott         Mitchell          M     53         0:29:30   0:28.41         -49
54       35     Lisa          Unger             F     37         0:35:00   0:34.11         -49
31       36     Lisa          Whitworth         F     34         0:29:15   0:30.07          52
32       37     Jerry         Ongley            M     58         0:29:15   0:30.08          53
89       38     Karen         Smith             F     56         0:43:30   0:42.37         -53
14       39     Andy          Roberts           M     38         0:26:00   0:26.54          54
9        40     Steve         Barraco           M     50         0:27:00   0:26.05         -55
20       41     Andrew        Forsyth           M     19         0:27:00   0:27.56          56
34       42     Christy       Pardieck          F     26         0:29:30   0:30.27          57
81       43     Sherri        Jackman           F     42         0:39:00   0:39.58          58
26       44     Ronald        Christen          M     59         0:30:14   0:29.16         -58
64       45     Dick          Dowdy             M     52         0:36:00   0:34.57         -63
40       46     Mike          Sims              M     53         0:30:00   0:31.05          65
103      47     Cathy         Mccarty           F     49         0:48:12   0:49.17          65
60       48     Kim           Johnson           F     0          0:35:45   0:34.37         -68
93       49     Cynthia       Christen          F     52         0:46:10   0:45.01         -69
47       50     Julie         Clark             F     43         0:33:33   0:32.22         -71
69       51     Jamaa         Bouhattate        F     29         0:35:12   0:36.24          72
86       52     Mary          Stutzman          F     56         0:40:00   0:41.12          72
23       53     Michael       Pasquier          M     25         0:27:32   0:28.45          73
96       54     Wallace       Randell           M     52         0:45:00   0:46.16          76
62       55     Joe           Dexter            M     59         0:36:00   0:34.44         -76
35       56     Michael       Martinez          M     39         0:32:00   0:30.42         -78
13       57     Tom           Ratliffe          M     57         0:28:00   0:26.40         -80
7        58     David         Yon               M     49         0:27:00   0:25.37         -83
8        59     Craig         Christoffersen    M     27         0:24:36   0:25.59          83
73       60     Jo Lena       Pace              F     33         0:38:30   0:37.04         -86
88       61     Jennifer      Morris            F     34         0:43:39   0:42.10         -89
46       62     Clint         Watkins           M     62         0:33:50   0:32.19         -91
45       63     Seth          Coffin            M     35         0:30:30   0:32.02          92
1        64     Caleb         Carmichael        M     0          0:25:00   0:23.22         -98
61       65     Ithel         Jones             M     50         0:33:00   0:34.39          99
17       66     Simon         Sablin            M     32         0:26:00   0:27.40         100
49       67     Connie        Clarke            F     43         0:34:49   0:33.08        -101
56       68     Kristen       Pasquier          F     24         0:32:45   0:34.28         103
36       69     Kana          Savery            F     19         0:32:32   0:30.48        -104
70       70     David         Darst             M     61         0:34:40   0:36.28         108
44       71     Kirsten       Baggett           F     38         0:30:06   0:31.59         113
82       72     Stuart        Wolcott           M     51         0:38:03   0:40.05         122
100      73     Dawn          Brown             F     56         0:50:00   0:47.40        -140
3        74     Eric          Smith             M     33         0:26:30   0:24.10        -140
65       75     Kaye          Jaynes            F     38         0:33:00   0:35.25         145
38       76     Myron         Herring           M     46         0:33:30   0:30.59        -151
99       77     Ray           Hanlon            M     62         0:50:00   0:47.28        -152
72       78     Carlos        Zapata            M     59         0:39:30   0:36.55        -155
77       79     Scott         Savery            M     47         0:35:05   0:37.54         169
25       80     Chuck         Booker            M     55         0:32:00   0:29.09        -171
108      81     Judy          Shapiro           F     53         0:57:23   1:00.16         173
74       82     Tom           Perkins           M     53         0:40:00   0:37.04        -176
85       83     Ruth          Jones             F     53         0:43:50   0:40.42        -188
105      84     Nada          Stauffer          F     52         0:46:30   0:49.41         191
16       85     Kara          Newell            F     21         0:30:36   0:27.21        -195
107      86     Jennifer      Winegardner       F     36         1:00:00   0:56.43        -197
58       87     Rex           Cleveland         M     66         0:38:00   0:34.35        -205
76       88     Dennis        Register          M     55         0:34:12   0:37.44         212
55       89     Ed            Baggett           M     40         0:37:46   0:34.12        -214
52       90     Sissi         Carroll           F     46         0:30:00   0:33.34         214
10       91     Bill          Mcguire           M     58         0:30:00   0:26.18        -222
101      92     Linda         Ongley            F     54         0:44:15   0:48.03         228
79       93     Bill          Hunter            M     54         0:35:10   0:38.58         228
43       94     Delayno       Wright            M     0          0:28:00   0:31.50         230
98       95     Robert        Morris            M     73         0:43:30   0:47.21         231
95       96     Mike          Schneider         M     68         0:41:37   0:45.33         236
66       97     Joe           Crook             M     26         0:39:30   0:35.29        -241
91       98     Joey          Vannoy            M     12         0:39:00   0:43.37         277
71       99     Scott         Heath             M     34         0:32:08   0:36.54         286
57       100    Melissa       Zapata            F     26         0:39:20   0:34.32        -288
97       101    Mark          Winegardner       M     43         0:42:03   0:46.54         291
75       102    Geoffrey      Wenturine         M     51         0:32:00   0:37.20         320
104      103    Chris         Savery            F     46         0:44:10   0:49.36         326
102      104    Margarete     Deckert           F     72         0:55:00   0:49.02        -358
63       105    Nancy         Widener           F     55         0:44:00   0:34.46        -554
83       106    Mae           Cleveland         F     65         0:50:00   0:40.05        -595
106      107    Robyn         Gedeon            F     37         1:02:00   0:50.30        -690
67       108    Dean          Paini             M     36         0:48:00   0:35.35        -745
109      109    Michelle      Stuckey           F     36         1:20:00   1:00.47       -1153
110      110    Charlie       Yates             M     80         1:10:00   1:57.03        2823

One Mile

Place   Name                         Age     Sex    Time
1       Sam              Fortunas      14      F     7:38
2       Danielle         Jackman       13      f     7:54
3       Melissa          Jackman       13      F     9:12
4       Grady            Schaeffe       7      M     9:43
5       Nate             Schaeffe       5      M     9:44
6       Mary Katherine   Delegal        7      F    11:14