Prefontaine 5K, Sept. 24, 2005

Open ~ High School

Open

First Name         Last Name       Place    Sex     Age     Time
Gary               Droze           1        M       44         18:13
Kyle               Larson          2        M       19         19:06
Tim                Unger           3        M       46         19:54
Carl               Nordhielm       4        M       42         20:30
Kurt               Dietrich        5        M       14         20:36
Fritz              Stoppelbein     6        M       19         20:40
Jay                Silvanima       7        M       45         20:49
David              Yon             8        M       49         21:10
Andy               Roberts         9        M       38         21:17
Josh               Barrow          10       M       29         21:10
Mike               Labossiere      11       M       39         21:30
Jeff               Doherty         12       M       47         21:53
Mike               Sims            13       M       53         22:11
Dan                Fortunas        14       M       45         22:19
Jerry              McDaniel        15       M       51         22:40
Craig              Willis          16       M       54         22:53
Daniel             Barrow          17       M       24         23:25
David              Cox             18       M       47         23:30
Chuck              Booker          19       M       55         23:52
John               Gilroy          20       M       49         23:55
Myron              Herring         21       M       46         23:58
Jon                Aahlquist       22       M       53         24:06
Jane               Johnson         23       F       46         24:06
Bill               McCord          24       M       43         24:10
Jeff               Kuperberg       25       M       45         24:15
Gabe               Giordano        26       M       20         24:20
Joe                Crook           27       M       26         24:52
Warren             Emo             28       M       52         25:07
Julie              Clark           29       F       44         25:09
Don                Dietrich        30       M       48         25:10
Joel               Springer        31       M       34         25:15
Laban              Lindley         32       M       26         25:41
Charles            Sylvester       33       M       41         25:52
Andrew             Randall         34       M       36         26:11
Tim                Brewton         35       M       50         26:15
Rex                Cleveland       36       M       66         26:25
Mike               Boll            37       M       41         26:35
Hal                Davis           38       M       49         27:31
David              Darst           39       M       62         27:46
Stephen            Buchanan        40       M       44         28:00
Michael            Klump           41       M       51         28:11
Nancy              Widener         42       F       56         28:14
Alan               Michels         43       M       47         28:30
Corrie             Moor            44       F       39         28:44
John               Morris          45       M       53         28:46
Larry              Roberts         46       M       66         28:49
Amanda             Burgess         47       F       20         28:49
Jim                Lane            48       M       48         28:54
Carlos             Zapata          49       M       60         29:02
Dennis             Hitchens        50       M       54         29:25
Gary               Parsons         51       M       47         29:26
Mike               Schneider       52       M       68         29:46
Kate               McFall          53       F       34         30:00
Bobby              Brooks          54       M       53         30:15
Bill               Davis           55       M       54         30:27
Rachel             Rana            56       F       22         30:30
Richard            Addison         57       M       51         30:32
Bob                Sylvester       58       M       70         30:38
Ithel              Jones           59       M       51         30:40
Perha              Varley          60       F       61         30:42
Ruth               Jones           61       F       54         31:10
Mehmet             Turkel          62       M       56         31:15
Laura              Joanos          63       F       49         31:25
Richard            Ziegler         64       M       46         31:48
Karen              Sutterfield     65       F       39         32:09
Sara               Cleveland       66       F       22         32:12
Katie              Coleman         67       F       21         32:45
Yvonne             Michaud         68       F       48         33:44
Wallace            Randell         69       M       52         33:57
Jessica            Olmedillo       70       F       34         34:13
Jackie             McDaniel        71       F       50         34:46
Mackenzie          Chesnutt        72       F       8          34:45
Jerry              Chesnutt        73       M       55         35:12
Jordon             Watkins         74       M       0          35:30
Clint              Watkins         75       M       62         35:32
Holly              Litt            76       F       21         35:45
Charles            Futch           77       M       63         35:47
K                  Patterson       78       F       32         36:16
Arthur             Ward            79       M       72         36:50
Mario              Zervigon        80       M       35         37:26
Nadine             Dexter          81       F       46         37:52
Dave               Watson          82       M       55         37:54
Ray                Hanlon          83       M       62         38:00
Dawn               Brown           84       F       56         38:12
Nada               Stauffer        85       F       52         38:25
Betty              Booker          86       F       48         38:45
Margarete          Deckert         87       F       72         38:51
Diana              Grawitca        88       F       30         39:55
Richard            Parsons         89       M       41         40:00
James              Varley          90       M       65         40:04
Barbara            Crandall        91       F       51         42:14
Lisa               Morrill         92       F       51         44:04
John               Alderson        93       M       78       1:22:15
Charles            Yates           94       M       80       1:23:47

High School

First Name         Last Name       School                   Sex     Tape TimPlace Hs
Whitney            Stickland       NFCS                     M        0:17:31       1
Tyler              Price           Wakulla High             M        0:17:35       2
Kevin              Lanza           Trinity Prep             M        0:17:43       3
Levon              Hoomes          Lincoln                  M        0:17:54       4
Ranley             Grousse         Trinity Prep             M        0:18:03       5
Tommy              Ward            Trinity Prep             M        0:18:09       6
Conor              Sweeney         Maclay                   M        0:18:19       7
Stuart             Sardefur        Trinity Prep             M        0:18:26       8
Tyler              Council         NFCS                     M        0:19:07       9
John               Shackelford     Trinity Prep             M        0:19:13      10
Sean               Griffin         Maclay                   M        0:19:13      11
Dean               Sanders         East Gadsden High        M        0:19:13      12
Elisha             Caldwell        East Gadsden High        F        0:19:22      13
Max                Fishman         Lincoln                  M        0:19:23      14
Nick               Sands           Trinity Prep             M        0:19:31      15
Kevan              Post            Maclay                   M        0:19:36      16
Paul               Smith           Marianna                 M        0:19:52      17
Adriana            Piekareicz      Maclay                   F        0:19:55      18
Raliegh            Clarke          Wakulla High             M        0:19:58      19
Tyler              Endicott        Florida High             M                     20
Alicia             Fenley          Maclay                   F                     21
Hobson             Diekeson        Maclay                   M                     22
James              Van Horn        Lincoln                  M                     23
Adrian             Davila          Trinity Prep             M                     24
Drew               Edwards         Lincoln                  M                     25
David              Lluberes        Florida High             M                     26
David              Evans           Wakulla High             M                     27
Richard            Stoheffeuker    Marianna                 M                     28
Patrick            Swain           Maclay                   M                     29
Katy               Swain           Maclay                   F                     30
Blair              Stickland       NFCS                     M                     31
Elena              Villa           Maclay                   F                     32
Michael            Rodriguea       Marianna                 M                     33
Caryn              Bryan           Marianna                 M                     34
Scott              Kelly           Wakulla High             M                     35
Lindsey            Sanders         Maclay                   F                     36
Roger              Michael         Lincoln                  M                     37
Cody               Vincent         Lincoln                  M                     38
David              Caldwell        East Gadsden High        M                     39
Zach               Tower           East Gadsden High        M                     40
Rocky              Benjamin        Florida High             M                     41
Brad               Givens          NFCS                     M                     42
Ryan               Neal            Marianna                 M                     43
Cory               Waldron         Marianna                 M                     44
David              Flowers         Lincoln                  M                     45
Shelby             Salamone        Maclay                   F                     46
Stephen            Daniels         Marianna                 M                     47
Bryan              Wainwright      Marianna                 M                     48
Casey              Fort            Wakulla High             M                     49
Ian                Rambo           Maclay                   M                     50
Darryl             Demps           Florida High             M                     51
David              Reich           Wakulla High             M                     52
Woody              Harvey          Wakulla High             M                     53
Wislon             Erter           Lincoln                  M                     54
Richard            Mann            NFCS                     M                     55
Robert             Abellerce       Florida High             M                     56
Robby              McPherson       Wakulla High             M                     57
Emily              Ness            Maclay                   F                     58
Hunter             Howell          Maclay                   M                     59
Sydney             Netting         Wakulla High             F                     60
Kyler              Ward            Marianna                 M                     61
Ben                Buchanan        Godby High               M                     62
Elliot             Seidler         Wakulla High             M                     63
Tarvarres          Barnes          East Gadsden High        M                     64
Salem              Mustafa         Florida High             M                     65
Aaron              Carrillos       Florida High             M                     66
Shawn              Boyle           Marianna                 M                     67
Nikki              Sanguiliam      Lincoln                  F                     68
Cortney            Whitdead        Lincoln                  F                     69
Naicla             Rivera          Lincoln                  F                     70
Ethan              Rosenblum       Maclay                   M                     71
Ruby               Perez           Lincoln                  F                     72
Sara               Ford            Florida High             F                     73
Kaitlyn            Crandal         Lincoln                  F                     74
Kevin              Bradberry       NFCS                     M                     75
Brandon            Wade            Godby High               M                     76
Thomas             Watson          NFCS                     M                     77
Jordon             Garcia          Wakulla High             M                     78
Rico               Luchome         Godby High               M                     79
Erin               Fraser          NFCS                     F                     80
Marcus             Cason           Lincoln                  M                     81
Cecilia            Printy          Lincoln                  F                     82
Javarts            Brown           Rapters                  M                     83
Annika             Silverman       Lincoln                  F                     84
Martin             Landcito        Florida High             M                     85
Will               Harvey          Wakulla High             M                     86
Tayler             Vanwinkle       Maclay                   M                     87
Philip             Schlenoff       Maclay                   M                     88
Anna               Chandler        Wakulla High             F                     89
Billy              Payne           Wakulla High             M                     90
Alexandra          Scanameo        Maclay                   F                     91
Kenny              Turner          NFCS                     M                     92
Kelbe              Beck            Lincoln                  F                     93
Daniel             Smith           Lincoln                  M                     94
Andreia            Fenley          Maclay                   M                     95
Lindsey            Duncan          Florida High             F                     96
Jessica            Clayton         NFCS                     F                     97
Tyler              Marsh           Rapters                  M                     98
Austin             Trent           NFCS                     M                     99
Tyler              Ericson         NFCS                     M                    100
Tyler              Unger           Wakulla High             M                    101
Freya              Lantinen        Lincoln                  F                    102
Radley             Dougherty       Florida High             M                    103
Darcey             Watton          NFCS                     F                    104
Brooke             Eubanks         Maclay                   F                    105
Alyse              Smith           Marianna                 F                    106
Neil               Kelly           Wakulla High             M                    107
Matt               Nichoes         Rapters                  M                    108
Joanna             Forsyth         Godby High               F                    109
Joey               Yore            Wakulla High             M                    110
Luke               Stickland       NFCS                     M                    111
Danny              Linton          NFCS                     M                    112
Albert             Weaver          Rapters                  M                    113
Elton              Estes           Wakulla High             M                    114
Nieole             Price           Lincoln                  F                    115
Nina               Reich           Wakulla High             F                    116
Mac                Ogden           Wakulla High             M                    117
Caitlin            Ridgewell       Maclay                   F                    118
Sam                Fortunas        Lincoln                  F                    119
Allison            Murray          Florida High             F                    120
Robert             Mitchell        East Gadsden High        M                    121
Rachel             Capps           Wakulla High             F                    122
Ashlee             Pitts           Lincoln                  F                    123
Memond             Lumpkin         East Gadsden High        M                    124
Daniel             Jackman         NFCS                     F                    125
Nicola             Menchetti       Lincoln                  F                    126
Kathleen           Ogden           Godby High               F                    127
Christy            Casson          Florida High             F                    128
Stephen            Opey            Marianna                 M                    129
Brandon            Bachler         Maclay                   M                    130
Ashely             Smith           Marianna                 F                    131
Alden              Enlon           Maclay                   M                    132
Casey              Malone          Florida High             F                    133
Daniel             Envon           Maclay                   M                    134
Bradley            Herbert         NFCS                     M                    135
Chris              McGuire         Godby High               M                    136
Ellliot            Forney          Rapters                  M                    137
Mosi               McKie           Rapters                  M                    138
Bailey             Glazer          Florida High             F                    139
Kendall            Sherman         Rapters                  M                    140
Rosanna            Hester          Marianna                 F                    141
Jessica            White           Marianna                 F                    142
Amy                Murray          Florida High             F                    143
Alex               Johnson         Florida High             M                    144
Melissa            Jackman         NFCS                     F                    145
Taylor             Seay            Florida High             M                    146
Caren              Parslow         NFCS                     F                    147
Iashea             McDavid         East Gadsden High        F                    148
Justin             Lovelady        NFCS                     M                    149
Tommy              Mattis          East Gadsden High        M                    150
Rebecca            Eleya           NFCS                     F                    151
Julia              Yang            Maclay                   F                    152
Chelli             Macdonald       Wakulla High             F                    153
Jill               Stupski         Maclay                   F                    154
Corrie             Menard          Maclay                   F                    155
Tilea              Tillman         Lincoln                  F                    156
Jordon             Solomon         Maclay                   M                    157
William            Moor            Maclay                   M                    158
Devon              Knight          Rapters                  M                    159
Samantha           Costes          NFCS                     F                    160
Regina             Sheridin        Florida High             F                    161
Michael            Edwards         Rapters                  M                    162
Natasha            Mackey          Rapters                  F                    163
Mashawn            Knight          Rapters                  M                    164
Sarah              Axelrad         Florida High             F                    165
Susan              Cornwell        Rapters                  F                    166