Sickle Cell 5K, September 10, 2005

OVERALL

                  Name                   Time
Male      1st     Dan Pick               18:28
Female    1st     Cathleen Willy         22:00
Male      2nd     David Yon              18:45
Female    2nd     Kirsta Killius         22:01
Male      3rd     Andy Roberts           18:59
Female    3rd     Julie Clark            22:33
Masters:
Male              Ned Luczynski          19:21
Female            Lisa Truckenbrod       25:02

AGE GROUP

                       Name                                Time
Age Group:  0-12
Male           1st     Jeffery Clark                    26:27
Female         1st     Katie Payne                      25:25
Male           2nd     Shelby Nave                      26:52
Female         2nd     Julia Draper                     27:59
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  13-19
Male           1st     Zach Tower                       20:40
Female         1st     Allison Clark                    24:46
Male           2nd     Harrison Ansley                  24:47
Female         2nd     Caroline Showalter               24:48
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  20-24
Male           1st     John Stanley                     19:19
Female         1st     Ursula Keller                    24:40
Male           2nd     Desmond Williams                 23:59
Female         2nd     Jessica Miller                   25:35
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  25-29
Male           1st     Fabien Corbillon                 20:30
Female         1st     Jessica Arnette                  23:50
Male           2nd     Jason Vall                       24:47
Female         2nd     Jamaa Boluhattate                24:13
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  30-34
Male           1st     Simon Sablin                     19:24
Female         1st     Lenita Williams                  27:45
Male           2nd     Julio Bernal                     23:18
Female         2nd     Angela Beale-Tawfeq              38:17
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  35-39
Male           1st     Mike Labossiere                  19:40
Female         1st     Toma Wilkerson                   26:20
Male           2nd     Jack McDermott                   26:50
Female         2nd     Remera Jones                     31:35
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  40-44
Male           1st     Chris Hawkins                    27:03
Female         1st     Loranne Ausley                   25:52
Male           2nd     Mickey Pickler                   29:02
Female         2nd     Vicki Wilson                     27:13
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  45-49
Male           1st     Gary Cato                        21:43
Female         1st     Bonnie Wright                    25:20
Male           2nd     Jimmy Ledford                    24:08
Female         2nd     Edna Gilbert                     27:44
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  50-54
Male           1st     Ithel Jones                      23:20
Female         1st     Vicky Bernal                     33:56
Male           2nd     Larry Austin                     25:30
Female         2nd     n/a
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  55-59
Male           1st     Jerry Chesnutt                   26:04
Female         1st     Susan Cornwell                   28:55
Male           2nd     Everrett Henderson               27:59
Female         2nd     n/a
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  60-64
Male           1st     Nick Nichols                     23:11
Female         1st     n/a
Male           2nd     n/a
Female         2nd     n/a
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  65-69
Male           1st     Rex Cleveland                    23:20
Female         1st     Mae Cleveland                    26:31
Male           2nd     Mike Schneider                   28:55
Female         2nd     n/a
                       Name                        Time
Age Group:  70+
Male           1st     Bill DeGrummomd                  31:35
Female         1st     Margarete Deckert                31:35
Male           2nd     Jere Moore                       51:39
Female         2nd     Josephine Newton                 44:05