2005 Turkey Trot, Nov. 24, 2005 

15K
10K
5K
1 Mile

15K
Place   Name                     S      Age   City              St         Time      Pace
1       Jessie Close             M       47                                52:34:00    5:39
2       Jeff Dobias              M       25   Tallahassee       FL         52:48:00    5:40
3       John Seppala             M       36   Bemiss            GA         53:29:00    5:45
4       Christopher Holland      M       19   Thomasville       GA         54:51:00    5:53
5       Vince Molosky            M       26   Tallahassee       FL         55:35:00    5:58
6       Jack Mcdermott           M       36   Tallahassee       FL         56:45:00    6:06
7       Luanne Coulter           F       44   Charlotte         NC         57:59:00    6:14
8       Lara Shaw                F       33   Tallahassee       FL         58:44:00    6:19
9       Craig Christofferson     M       27   Tallahassee       FL         58:45:00    6:19
10      Drew Shelfer             M       31   Asheville         NC         59:59:00    6:27
11      Felton Wright            M       48   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:12    6:28
12      Stephanie Liles          F       33   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:15    6:28
13      Greg Waddell             M       39                                 1:00:26    6:29
14      Coner Sweeney            M       14   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:33    6:30
15      Alfonza Willis           M       34   Oceanside         CA          1:01:59    6:39
16      Jane Johnson             F       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:02:05    6:40
17      Mark Kasper              M       44   Bemiss            GA          1:02:45    6:44
18      Jay Silvanima            M       45   Tallahassee       FL          1:03:11    6:47
19      Douglas Covert           M       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:03:14    6:47
20      Rick Melendez            M       49   Dothan            AL          1:03:19    6:48
21      Kara Newell              F       21   Tallahassee       FL          1:03:31    6:49
22      Dave Borschel            M       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:08    6:53
23      Zach Galloway            M       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:13    6:54
24      Dana Stetson             M       48                                 1:04:28    6:55
25      Matt Minno               M       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:39    6:57
26      Geoff Likens             M       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:05:19    7:01
27      Mike Sims                M       53   Tallahassee       FL          1:05:39    7:03
28      David Knight             M       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:28    7:08
29      Stuart Nincehelser       M       23   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:41    7:10
30      Chuck Davis              M       44   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:56    7:11
31      Lydia Veal               F       24   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:57    7:11
32      Allison Eagen            F       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:07:04    7:12
33      Sean Phelps              M       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:07:22    7:14
34      Avery Goode              M       52   Charlotte         NC          1:07:25    7:14
35      Myron Herring            M       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:07:54    7:18
36      Jeff Nielsen             M       48                                 1:08:04    7:19
37      Hernan Garrido           M            Tallahassee       FL          1:08:08    7:19
38      Kim Likens               F       37   Tallahassee       FL          1:08:23    7:21
39      Chuck Booker             M       55   Tallahassee       FL          1:08:32    7:22
40      Craig Bultmann           M       25   Tallahassee       FL          1:08:59    7:25
41      Matt Bridges             M       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:09:03    7:25
42      Lisa Whitworth           F       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:25    7:34
43      Jerry Ongley             M       58   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:42    7:36
44      Max Shepherd             F       15   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:43    7:36
45      Krista Killius           F       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:43    7:36
46      Stacy Dalton             F       38   Chicago           IL          1:10:44    7:36
47      Kurt Bultmann            M       28   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:45    7:36
48      Maggie Davis             F       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:46    7:36
49      Gary Cato                M       49   Bainbridge        GA          1:10:54    7:37
50      Henry Mayfield           M       28   Tallahassee       FL          1:11:00    7:38
51      Bennett Chesser          M       41   Mount Pleasant    FL          1:11:01    7:38
52      Kirsten Baggett          F       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:11:27    7:40
53      Debbie Lamarche          F       46   Cairo             GA          1:11:39    7:42
54      William Gillis           M       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:12:29    7:47
55      Dave Gilbertson          M       56   Tallahassee       FL          1:12:48    7:49
56      Loranne Ausley           F       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:12:56    7:50
57      Jonathan Dalton          M       34   Evanston          IL          1:13:00    7:50
58      Ray Stewart              M       44   Ft Walton Beach   FL          1:13:32    7:54
59      Michael Labossiere       M       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:14:07    7:58
60      Mason Shamis             M       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:14:17    7:59
61      Bruce Culpepper          M       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:14:24    7:59
62      Donald Foulke            M       52   Monticello        FL          1:14:39    8:01
63      Alfred Bea               M       49   Tallahassee       FL          1:14:44    8:02
64      Clay Shelfer             M       31   Tallahassee       FL          1:14:51    8:02
65      L.a. Hanlon              F       27   Tallahassee       FL          1:14:59    8:03
66      Leigh Ceci               F       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:15:42    8:08
67      Cassie Mitchell          F       19   Tallahassee       FL          1:15:45    8:08
68      Marc Mitchell            M       22   Tallahassee       FL          1:15:47    8:08
69      Connie Clarke            F       44   Tallahassee       FL          1:15:49    8:09
70      Grea Bevis               M       43   Tallahassee       FL          1:15:51    8:09
71      Bill Thompson            M       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:15:53    8:09
72      Bradford Lewis           M       28   Nashville         TN          1:16:30    8:13
73      Shelly Dipaolo           F       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:16:31    8:13
74      Mark Delegal             M       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:16:52    8:15
75      John Engels              M       47   Gardendale        AL          1:16:53    8:15
76      Kathryn Voigt            F       44   Havana            FL          1:16:55    8:16
77      Rex Cleveland            M       66   Tallahassee       FL          1:17:25    8:19
78      Steven Bryan             M       51   Tallahassee       FL          1:17:28    8:19
79      Jerry Hanson Ii          M       29   Tallahassee       FL          1:17:36    8:20
80      Jobst Elster             M       33   Tallahassee       FL          1:17:38    8:20
81      Burk Seymore             M       38   Seagrove Beach    FL          1:17:40    8:20
82      Kathy Lindsay            F       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:18:00    8:23
83      Sandi Lewis              F       33   Tallahassee       FL          1:18:03    8:23
84      Tiffany Jastrzembi       F       29   Tallahassee       FL          1:18:06    8:23
85      Judy Alexander           F       44   Tallahassee       FL          1:18:08    8:23
86      Rick Callaway            M       40   Melbourne         FL          1:18:15    8:24
87      Brian Caffarelli         M       45   Chicago           IL          1:18:19    8:25
88      Michael Boll             M       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:18:49    8:28
89      Kristen Scovera          F       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:19:09    8:30
90      Lou Vargas               M       56   Tallahassee       FL          1:19:10    8:30
91      Don Mcmahan              M       50   Warner Robins     GA          1:19:11    8:30
92      Ithel Jones              M       51   Tallahassee       FL          1:19:19    8:31
93      Clint Watkins            M       63   Tallahassee       FL          1:19:31    8:32
94      Kevin Wilson             M       29   Tallahassee       FL          1:19:32    8:32
95      Gary Griffin             M       56   Tallahassee       FL          1:20:00    8:35
96      David Phillips           M       48   Tallahassee       FL          1:20:12    8:37
97      Leon Lorino              M       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:20:35    8:39
98      Jenn Minauser            F       27   Jacksonville      FL          1:20:58    8:42
99      Brad Culpepper           M       36   Tallahassee       FL          1:21:00    8:42
100     Robin Borschel           F       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:21:07    8:43
101     Melanie Wiener           F       24   Tallahassee       FL          1:21:14    8:43
102     Jeremy Kirby             M       36   Tallahassee       FL          1:21:56    8:48
103     Alison Brown             F       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:21:59    8:48
104     Jose Rodriguez           M       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:07    8:49
105     David Darst              M       62   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:11    8:49
106     Mary Masterton           F       19   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:12    8:50
107     David Steele             M       56   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:13    8:50
108     Moshe Gittelson          M       49   Atlanta           GA          1:22:18    8:50
109     Ray Stinson              M       45   Headland          AL          1:22:29    8:51
110     Jeff Shoaf               M       31   Houston           TX          1:22:40    8:53
111     Bruce Lynn               M       58   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:44    8:53
112     Jesse Bradley            M       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:47    8:53
113     Scott Ingram             M       39   Carrollwood       FL          1:22:48    8:53
114     Kaye Jaynes              F       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:51    8:54
115     Genzo Tanaka             M       63   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:53    8:54
116     A. Johnson               M       40   Tallahassee       FL          1:22:56    8:54
117     Ann Guillen              F       37   Tallahassee       FL          1:23:07    8:56
118     Steve Gould              M       41                                 1:23:09    8:56
119     Robin Safley             F       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:23:18    8:57
120     Pete Kerwin              M       53   Tallahassee       FL          1:23:25    8:57
121     Jason Rountree           M       29   Apalachicola      FL          1:24:13    9:03
122     Crushall Swilley         M       55   Marianna          FL          1:24:17    9:03
123     Jessica Miller           F       22   Tallahassee       FL          1:24:18    9:03
124     Kristen Spears           F       18   Tallahassee       FL          1:24:55    9:07
125     Scott Lindeman           M       30   Tallahassee       FL          1:24:56    9:07
126     Barbara Mcneal           F       50   Havana            FL          1:25:13    9:09
127     Jennifer Britt           F       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:25:15    9:09
128     David Bigoney            M       32   Tallahassee       FL          1:26:02    9:14
129     Debi Fadool              F       43   Tallahassee       FL          1:26:24    9:17
130     Ely Leon                 M       40   Tallahassee       FL          1:26:29    9:17
131     Kristina Peeples         F       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:26:31    9:17
132     Denise Gregorie          F       38   Winter Garden     FL          1:26:38    9:18
133     Ed Tenewitz              M       52   Melbourne Beach   FL          1:27:04    9:21
134     Jeff Binkley             M       48   Dunwoody          GA          1:27:05    9:21
135     Jon Dalton               M       64   Tallahassee       FL          1:27:18    9:22
136     Shelby Hanna             F       29   Tallahassee       FL          1:27:43    9:25
137     Birgit Cromartie         F       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:27:48    9:26
138     Julia Winer              F       48   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:00    9:27
139     Jeff Messer              M       46   Wheelersburg      OH          1:28:20    9:29
140     Sue Kelly                F       54   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:25    9:30
141     Christine Morse          F       18   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:26    9:30
142     George Lemieux           M       36   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:34    9:31
143     Kirsten Strickland       F       23   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:36    9:31
144     Bill Brueckheimer        M       56   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:37    9:31
145     Kimberly Rakestraw       F       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:03    9:34
146     Sandra Canada            F       43   Woodville         FL          1:29:07    9:34
147     Michelle Ughetto         F       35   Thomasville       GA          1:29:09    9:34
148     Don Rains                M       52   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:19    9:35
149     Mary Huckabee            F       33   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:21    9:36
150     Bob Keller               M       71   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:44    9:38
151     Steve Gula               M       56                                 1:29:45    9:38
152     Eric Stierna             M       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:45    9:38
153     Moraima Rodriguez        F       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:53    9:39
154     Elizabeth Kelsey         F       29   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:54    9:39
155     Amanda Rountree          F       27   Apalachicola      FL          1:30:07    9:41
156     Kathy Fox                F       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:30:15    9:41
157     Jerry Metz               M       54   Tallahassee       FL          1:30:18    9:42
158     Michelle Williams        F       27   Tallahassee       FL          1:30:33    9:43
159     Andrea Savoy             F       27   Tallahassee       FL          1:30:39    9:44
160     Bill Law                 M       57   Tallahassee       FL          1:30:48    9:45
161     William Mccue            M       52   Tallahassee       FL          1:30:49    9:45
162     Bob Odom                 M       40   Tallahassee       FL          1:31:17    9:48
163     Jim Oneill               M       48   Tallahassee       FL          1:31:18    9:48
164     Dan Solomon              M       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:31:29    9:49
165     Sherrie Peavy            F       37   Tallahassee       FL          1:31:40    9:51
166     Erin Glover              F       25   Tallahassee       FL          1:32:04    9:53
167     Kelsey Kilinski          F       19   Tallahassee       FL          1:32:22    9:55
168     Kathleen Rodzinka        F       46   Carrollwood       FL          1:32:26    9:55
169     Cathy Cushing            F       36   Tallahassee       FL          1:32:29    9:56
170     Richard Ziegler          M       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:33:42   10:04
171     Ryan Kerren              M       25   Jacksonville Bea  FL          1:33:50   10:04
172     Caitlin Woodyard         F       23   Tallahassee       FL          1:33:59   10:05
173     Darren Allen             M       34   Tallahassee       FL          1:34:03   10:06
174     Lenny Ceci               M       44   Tallahassee       FL          1:34:04   10:06
175     Robby Turner             M       47   Tallahassee       FL          1:34:05   10:06
176     Martha Gruender          F       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:34:15   10:07
177     Elizabeth Desloge        F       18   Tallahassee       FL          1:34:30   10:09
178     Sherry Wheelock          F       45   Lakeland          FL          1:35:40   10:16
179     Katie Flanagan           F       23   Tallahassee       FL          1:36:07   10:19
180     Pat Waters               M       22   Tallahassee       FL          1:36:07   10:19
181     Julie Rogers             F       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:36:13   10:20
182     Andrea Stephens          F       29   Tallahassee       FL          1:36:23   10:21
183     Jackie Adams             F       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:36:40   10:23
184     Richard Rogers           M       58   Tallahassee       FL          1:36:51   10:24
185     Emily Delyser            F       27   Tallahassee       FL          1:36:55   10:24
186     Ginnifer Black           F       27   Tallahassee       FL          1:37:43   10:29
187     Gene Stillman            M       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:39:14   10:39
188     Susan Cornwell           F       56   Tallahassee       FL          1:39:14   10:39
189     Mike Schneider           M       68   Tallahassee       FL          1:39:58   10:44
190     Jodi Chase               F       44   Tallahassee       FL          1:40:01   10:44
191     Debbie Beeson            F       50   Thomasville       GA          1:41:30   10:54
192     Emily Beeson             F       22   Thomasville       GA          1:41:31   10:54
193     Beth Patrick             F       47   Tallahassee       FL          1:41:43   10:55
194     Betty Blessing           F       50   Tallahassee       FL          1:41:44   10:55
195     Cynthia Christen         F       52   Crawfordville     FL          1:43:43   11:08
196     Karen Munoz              F       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:44:20   11:12
197     Jen Nickelson            F       42   Monticello        FL          1:44:54   11:16
198     Kim Arrington            F       43   Tallahassee       FL          1:47:47   11:34
199     Ron Christen             M       59   Crawfordville     FL          1:49:34   11:46
200     Terry Karesh             M       53   Tallahassee       FL          1:54:02   12:15
201     Diana Shumans            F       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:57:14   12:35
202     Keith Shumans            M       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:58:10   12:41
203     Shana Christian          F       26   Brandon           FL          2:01:39   13:04
204     Kevin Kozlowski          M       51   Madison           FL          2:01:40   13:04
205     Tiffany Martin           F       21   Tallahassee       FL          2:03:34   13:16
206     Sam Carrouth             F       51   Tallahassee       FL          2:06:50   13:37
207     Judy Shapiro             F       54   Tallahassee       FL          2:18:09   14:50
208     Margaret (pe Winship     F       60   Tallahassee       FL          2:20:07   15:02
209     Shawn Winship            F       35   Tallahassee       FL          2:20:07   15:02
210     Ulysses Lawrence         M       48   Tallahassee       FL          2:21:21   15:10
211     Deborah Kearney          F       56   Tallahassee       FL          2:22:05   15:15

10K

Place   Name                     S      Age   City              St         Time      Pace
1       Gary Droze               M       44   Tallahassee       FL         34:56:00    5:38
2       Alex Brickler            M       20   Tallahassee       FL         35:44:00    5:45
3       Charlie Johnson          M       26   Tallahassee       FL         36:44:00    5:55
4       Reid Vannoy              M       47   Tallahassee       FL         36:58:00    5:57
5       Tony Guillen             M       36   Tallahassee       FL         37:10:00    5:59
6       Jacob Brewer             M       21   Pembroke Pines    FL         37:18:00    6:01
7       Sarah Williams           F       41   Tallahassee       FL         37:35:00    6:03
8       Jim Wilgenbusch          M       37   Tallahassee       FL         39:42:00    6:24
9       Hamp Stoutamire          M       39   Tallahassee       FL         39:55:00    6:26
10      Tom Ratliffe             M       58   Tallahassee       FL         40:01:00    6:27
11      Rolf Zwaan               M       43   Tallahassee       FL         40:36:00    6:32
12      Jay Herring              M       47   Wakulla Springs   FL         41:08:00    6:38
13      Jerry Mcdaniel           M       51   Tallahassee       FL         41:12:00    6:38
14      Seeley Lovett            F       29   Tallahassee       FL         41:20:00    6:39
15      Gavin Naylon             M       45   Havana            FL         41:35:00    6:42
16      Lellsa Mattimore         F       18   Tallahassee       FL         42:10:00    6:48
17      Andrew Wills             M       40   Tallahassee       FL         42:11:00    6:48
18      Jeff Kuperberg           M       45   Tallahassee       FL         42:27:00    6:50
19      Eric Smith               M       33   Tallahassee       FL         42:34:00    6:51
20      Vince Sumrall            M       37   Heathrow          FL         42:35:00    6:52
21      Scott Mitchell           M       54   Tallahassee       FL         42:58:00    6:55
22      John Vinson              M       41   Tallahassee       FL         43:02:00    6:56
23      Brett Kurland            M       35   Tallahassee       FL         44:11:00    7:07
24      Koji Ueno                M       34   Tallahassee       FL         44:36:00    7:11
25      Landon Oconnell          M       28   Tallahassee       FL         44:51:00    7:13
26      Grady Smith              M       28   Tallahassee       FL         44:54:00    7:14
27      John Kasmussen           M       30   Tallahassee       FL         45:12:00    7:17
28      Simon Sablin             M       32   Tallahassee       FL         45:28:00    7:20
29      Perry Ponder             M       36   Tallahassee       FL         45:30:00    7:20
30      Julie Clark              F       44   Tallahassee       FL         45:31:00    7:20
31      Ron Gressel              M       65   Tallahassee       FL         45:42:00    7:22
32      Kevin Fetz               M       22   Tallahassee       FL         45:47:00    7:22
33      Jay Smith                M       31   Tallahassee       FL         45:56:00    7:24
34      Tyler Endicott           M       16   Monticello        FL         46:11:00    7:26
35      Gary Kenney              M       55   Tallahassee       FL         46:16:00    7:27
36      Frank Rudd               M       42   Tallahassee       FL         46:29:00    7:29
37      Nick Yonclas             M       62   Saint George Isl  FL         46:55:00    7:33
38      Greg Garis               M       20   Tallahassee       FL         46:57:00    7:34
39      David Disalvo            M       38   Tallahassee       FL         47:00:00    7:34
40      Laura Howard             F       35   Tallahassee       FL         47:04:00    7:35
41      Julie Olsen              F       23   Daytona Beach     FL         47:21:00    7:38
42      Cliff Skelton            M       16   Crescent City     FL         47:27:00    7:39
43      Matthew Ingersoll        M       21   Tallahassee       FL         47:28:00    7:39
44      Harry Chiles             M       52   Tallahassee       FL         47:29:00    7:39
45      Jim Ervin                M       48   Tallahassee       FL         47:44:00    7:41
46      Kristen Pasquier         F       25   Tallahassee       FL         47:46:00    7:42
47      Tobias Richter           M       34   Tallahassee       FL         47:59:00    7:44
48      Tim Shank                M       40   Tallahassee       FL         48:23:00    7:48
49      Keith Berry              M       49   Tallahassee       FL         48:28:00    7:48
50      Katy Swain               F       15   Tallahassee       FL         48:30:00    7:49
51      Lindsey Sanders          F       13   Tallahassee       FL         48:30:00    7:49
52      Emily Ness               F       15   Tallahassee       FL         48:31:00    7:49
53      Mike Roberts             M       35   Tallahassee       FL         48:31:00    7:49
54      Tom Mayock               M       23   Tallahassee       FL         48:33:00    7:49
55      Alexander Simpson        M       19   Winchester        VA         48:38:00    7:50
56      Joe Cobb                 M       43   Atlanta           GA         48:47:00    7:52
57      Tom Carsey               M       39   Tallahassee       FL         48:55:00    7:53
58      Yvonne Gsteiger          F       48   Tallahassee       FL         48:59:00    7:53
59      Eric Scott               M       41   Tallahassee       FL         49:07:00    7:55
60      Bri Smith                F       30   Tallahassee       FL         49:16:00    7:56
61      Blake Theisen            M       28   Madison           WI         49:16:00    7:56
62      Ace Haddock              M       35   Carrabelle        FL         49:18:00    7:56
63      Alexander Brickler       M       50   Tallahassee       FL         49:37:00    8:00
64      Scott Heath              M       34   Tallahassee       FL         49:43:00    8:00
65      Lindsey Snyder           F       26   Atlanta           GA         49:46:00    8:01
66      Stephen Mcdaniel         M       29   Tallahassee       FL         49:48:00    8:01
67      Jason Bodwell            M       29   Atlanta           GA         49:58:00    8:03
68      Janice Hochstein         F       54   Tallahassee       FL         50:03:00    8:04
69      Jason Robert West        M       19   Tallahassee       FL         50:15:00    8:06
70      Laura Henderson          F       26   Atlanta           GA         50:21:00    8:07
71      Michael Yu               M       46   Tallahassee       FL         50:22:00    8:07
72      Ben Hood                 M       33   Tallahassee       FL         50:31:00    8:08
73      Reginald Perry           M       46   Tallahassee       FL         50:34:00    8:09
74      Marisa Jones             F       26   Tallahassee       FL         50:51:00    8:11
75      Rick Parker              M       40   Tallahassee       FL         50:54:00    8:12
76      Carey Kersten            F       27   Tallahassee       FL         50:59:00    8:13
77      Randy Hanna              M       47   Tallahassee       FL         51:00:00    8:13
78      Jill Denoma              F       26   Tallahassee       FL         51:05:00    8:14
79      Taylor Boylan            M       20   Tallahassee       FL         51:18:00    8:16
80      Bobby Dick               M       43   Tallahassee       FL         51:20:00    8:16
81      Jerry Chesnutt           M       55   Tallahassee       FL         51:28:00    8:17
82      Peter Bovimme            M       27   Tallahassee       FL         51:41:00    8:20
83      Charles Connerly         M       59   Tallahassee       FL         51:45:00    8:20
84      Camden Whitlock          M       37   Tallahassee       FL         51:46:00    8:20
85      Kirsten Kinsley          F       34   Tallahassee       FL         51:50:00    8:21
86      Luis Bejarano            M       40   Tallahassee       FL         51:54:00    8:21
87      Johnny Atkinson          M       56   North Charleston  SC         51:56:00    8:22
88      Mark Ames                M       48   Tallahassee       FL         51:57:00    8:22
89      Nancy Widener            F       56   Tallahassee       FL         52:00:00    8:22
90      Hal Davis                M       49   Tallahassee       FL         52:00:00    8:23
91      Bob Riefstahl            M       47   Colorado Springs  CO         52:00:00    8:23
92      Bob Phillips             M       42   Alexandria        VA         52:10:00    8:24
93      Bonnie Wright            F       50   Tallahassee       FL         52:13:00    8:25
94      Michael Smoose           M       30   Tallahassee       FL         52:17:00    8:25
95      Rick Smoose              M       56   Brookville        PA         52:18:00    8:25
96      Carrianne Vaughn         F       25   Tallahassee       FL         52:22:00    8:26
97      David Jones              M       61   Tallahassee       FL         52:25:00    8:27
98      Dennis Hitchens          M       55   Tallahassee       FL         52:27:00    8:27
99      Matt Merkle              M       17   Tallahassee       FL         52:30:00    8:27
100     Claudia Guzman           F       23   Tallahassee       FL         52:31:00    8:27
101     Kristine Ison            F       21   Tallahassee       FL         52:33:00    8:28
102     Scott Schmucker          M       38   Tallahassee       FL         52:54:00    8:31
103     Terry Tenold             M       56   Tallahassee       FL         52:56:00    8:32
104     Jimmy Ledford            M       49   Tallahassee       FL         52:57:00    8:32
105     Sal Toori                M       35   Tallahassee       FL         53:00:00    8:32
106     Whitney Weimar           F       19   Tallahassee       FL         53:23:00    8:36
107     Gary Roberts             M       54   Monticello        FL         53:25:00    8:36
108     Phil Hollenberg          M       40   Northbrook        IL         53:35:00    8:38
109     Sara Fulghum             F       42   Tallahassee       FL         54:01:00    8:42
110     Chad Gardner             M       28   Tallahassee       FL         54:04:00    8:43
111     Robert Ralston           M       44   Pensacola         FL         54:06:00    8:43
112     John Showalter           M       46   Tallahassee       FL         54:08:00    8:43
113     John Sowerby             M       50   Tallahassee       FL         54:11:00    8:44
114     Robert Mcneal            M       44   Tallahassee       FL         54:22:00    8:45
115     Penny Isom               F       42   Tallahassee       FL         54:24:00    8:46
116     Jennifer Theisen         F       28   Madison           WI         54:47:00    8:49
117     Chris Wirth              M       26   Tallahassee       FL         54:51:00    8:50
118     Susie Lee                F       31   Tallahassee       FL         54:55:00    8:51
119     Favenzio Calvo           M       28   Tallahassee       FL         55:15:00    8:54
120     Debbie Huey              F       52   Tallahassee       FL         55:16:00    8:54
121     Jeff Garis               M       56   Tallahassee       FL         55:28:00    8:56
122     Kate Macfall             F       34   Tallahassee       FL         55:34:00    8:57
123     Joel Sringe              M       34                                55:35:00    8:57
124     Amy Phillips             F       42   Alexandria        VA         55:35:00    8:57
125     David Arndt              M       24   Tallahassee       FL         55:40:00    8:58
126     Richard Addison          M       51   Tallahassee       FL         55:49:00    8:59
127     Keri White               F       20   Tallahassee       FL         55:52:00    9:00
128     Bill Davis               M       54                                55:53:00    9:00
129     Lisa Truckenbrod         F       41   Tallahassee       FL         56:02:00    9:01
130     Jon Johnson              M            Tallahassee       FL         56:02:00    9:02
131     Monica Culpepper         F       35   Tallahassee       FL         56:04:00    9:02
132     Alan Dial                M       33   Dallas            GA         56:05:00    9:02
133     Holly Snowden            F       46   Tallahassee       FL         56:18:00    9:04
134     Gregory Stone            M       44   Tallahassee       FL         56:25:00    9:05
135     Kelly Garland            F       34   Tallahassee       FL         56:26:00    9:05
136     James Simpson            M       57   Winchester        VA         56:32:00    9:06
137     Mae Cleveland            F       66   Tallahassee       FL         56:41:00    9:08
138     Mark Hillis              M       63   Tallahassee       FL         56:45:00    9:08
139     Audrey Byrne             F       38   Tallahassee       FL         56:56:00    9:10
140     Viktoria Szilagyi        F       25   Tallahassee       FL         56:57:00    9:10
141     Chad Linville            M       33   Tallahassee       FL         57:00:00    9:11
142     Mark Forbes              M       37   Tallahassee       FL         57:14:00    9:13
143     Katinka Dijkstra         F       41   Tallahassee       FL         57:27:00    9:15
144     Kristy Saners            F       23   Jacksonville      FL         57:29:00    9:15
145     Chris Schremser          F       43   Tallahassee       FL         57:30:00    9:16
146     Jane Larmier             F       49   Tallahassee       FL         57:37:00    9:17
147     Dennis Register          M       55   Tallahassee       FL         57:47:00    9:18
148     Beth Vanstone            F       31                                57:49:00    9:19
149     Irene Padavic            F       49   Tallahassee       FL         57:53:00    9:19
150     Stephanie Gillis         F       36   Tallahassee       FL         57:56:00    9:20
151     Joy Opheim               F       51   Tallahassee       FL         58:02:00    9:21
152     Wendy Smith              F       49   Tallahassee       FL         58:03:00    9:21
153     Rita Tweed               F       29   Tallahassee       FL         58:10:00    9:22
154     John Alford              M       48   Tallahassee       FL         58:29:00    9:25
155     Harry Detwiler           M       46   Tallahassee       FL         58:29:00    9:25
156     Chad Delyser             M       27   Tallahassee       FL         58:43:00    9:27
157     Robert Hood              M       38   Tallahassee       FL         58:53:00    9:29
158     Lois Shepherd            F       43   Tallahassee       FL         59:02:00    9:30
159     Anthony Kunkel           M       45   Crawfordville     FL         59:07:00    9:31
160     Alisa Davidson           F       29   Tampa             FL         59:14:00    9:32
161     Jennifer Simpson         F       29   Tallahassee       FL         59:24:00    9:34
162     Rachel Black             F       22   Tallahassee       FL         59:32:00    9:35
163     Ruth Jones               F       54   Tallahassee       FL         59:39:00    9:36
164     Juanice Hagan            F       56   Monticello        FL         59:40:00    9:37
165     Patty From               F       54   Tallahassee       FL         59:41:00    9:37
166     Robert Drape             M       15                                59:45:00    9:37
167     Frances Gilbert          F       38   Crawfordville     FL         59:46:00    9:37
168     Karen Hansen             F       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:14    9:42
169     Brian Poggie             M       31   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:15    9:42
170     Michelle Bernard         F       24   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:17    9:43
171     Andrew Bernard           M       16   Richmond          VA          1:00:17    9:43
172     Kristen Register         F       25   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:22    9:43
173     Bryan Danford            M       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:27    9:44
174     Michael Pasquier         M       51   Tomball           TX          1:00:43    9:47
175     Jenny Mayfield           F       33   Washington        DC          1:00:47    9:47
176     Brian Blackstone         M       36   Washington        DC          1:00:47    9:47
177     Corrie Moor              F       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:57    9:49
178     Cal Melton               M       32   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:57    9:49
179     Tyler Harrison           M       31   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:57    9:49
180     Lisa Rawlings            F       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:58    9:49
181     Christine Gallagher      F       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:58    9:49
182     T J Cutchins             M       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:03    9:50
183     Amy Yarbrough-Colt       F       33   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:04    9:50
184     John Yearty              M       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:09    9:51
185     James Yearty             M       31   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:10    9:51
186     Glenn Boggs              M       59   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:10    9:51
187     Ricklie Davis            F       22   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:42    9:56
188     Tom Yeoman               M       45   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:46    9:57
189     Chris Christofferson     M       55   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:47    9:57
190     Tina Hadley              F       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:01:48    9:57
191     Ryan Lawson              M            Tallahassee       FL          1:02:06   10:00
192     Kay Posey                F       52   Tallahassee       FL          1:02:11   10:01
193     Kimberly Braithwaite     F       25   Tallahassee       FL          1:02:12   10:01
194     Jennifer Condon          F       35   Tallahassee       FL          1:02:15   10:01
195     Joe Blessing             M       50   Tallahassee       FL          1:02:19   10:02
196     Lori Abbey               F       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:03:22   10:12
197     Charles Futch            M       63   Tallahassee       FL          1:03:47   10:16
198     Katherine Simpson        F       47   Winchester        VA          1:03:50   10:17
199     Fred Bates               M       58   Tallahassee       FL          1:03:55   10:18
200     Jason Allison            M       30   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:01   10:19
201     Katie Allison            F       28   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:06   10:19
202     Michael Baggett          M       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:09   10:20
203     Barbara Mckibben         F       43   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:13   10:21
204     Kevin O'donnell          M       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:15   10:21
205     Rob Stefanick            M       47   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:18   10:21
206     Frank Mix                M       52   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:23   10:22
207     Dale Copans-Astrand      M       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:31   10:23
208     Nadine Dexter            F       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:04:46   10:26
209     Margarete Deckert        F       72   Tallahassee       FL          1:05:08   10:29
210     Tom Taylor               M       57   Tallahassee       FL          1:05:19   10:31
211     Brook Pace               F       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:05:38   10:34
212     Lauren Cain              F       43   Tallahassee       FL          1:05:52   10:36
213     Donald Burdick           M       23   Tallahassee       FL          1:05:55   10:37
214     Elizabeth Liedy          F       30   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:05   10:38
215     Andrea Lynn              F       19   Crawfordville     FL          1:06:23   10:41
216     Kerry Scharein           F       16   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:32   10:43
217     Tor Bejnar               M       49   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:37   10:44
218     Judy Wilson              F       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:41   10:44
219     Fred Schuknecht          M       57   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:43   10:45
220     Jessica Scharein         F       20   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:47   10:45
221     Mark Scharein            M       50   Tallahassee       FL          1:06:48   10:45
222     Wallace Randall          M       52   Long Key          FL          1:06:54   10:46
223     Debra Gressel            F       41   Tallahassee       FL          1:07:19   10:50
224     Jen Kennedy              F       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:07:28   10:52
225     Charlie Chase            M       50   Tallahassee       FL          1:07:49   10:55
226     Roberta Mitchell         F       51   Tallahassee       FL          1:07:59   10:57
227     Deb Keenan               F       33   Spring            TX          1:08:06   10:58
228     Lee Nettles              M       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:08:19   11:00
229     Sloan Burdick            F       17   Tallahassee       FL          1:09:00   11:07
230     Rebecca Fortson          F       22   Tallahassee       FL          1:09:03   11:07
231     Arthur Ward              M       72   Tallahassee       FL          1:09:07   11:08
232     Ray Savage               M       45   Tallahassee       FL          1:09:19   11:10
233     Rosanna Giuliani         F       27   North Atlanta     GA          1:09:19   11:10
234     Dawn Hamula              F       33   Tallahassee       FL          1:09:37   11:13
235     Bj Foster                F       58   Tallahassee       FL          1:09:51   11:15
236     Elizabeth Borges         F       50   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:01   11:17
237     Rache'l Layerd           F       34   Mount Pleasant    FL          1:10:22   11:20
238     Margot Palazesi          F       51   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:27   11:21
239     Kelly Baden              F       37   Carbondale        CO          1:10:54   11:25
240     Jennifer Lavia           F       42   Tallahassee       FL          1:11:00   11:26
241     Philip Munoz             M       54   Tallahassee       FL          1:11:54   11:35
242     Chika Okoro              F       25   Tallahassee       FL          1:12:07   11:37
243     Barbara Rains            F       56   Tallahassee       FL          1:12:30   11:40
244     Nada Stauffer            F       52   Havana            FL          1:12:50   11:44
245     Elaine Hamlin            F       53   Carrabelle        FL          1:13:45   11:53
246     Victor Franklin          M       30   Wakulla Springs   FL          1:14:07   11:56
247     Bonnie Sorensen          F       57   Tallahassee       FL          1:14:40   12:01
248     Jaime Goldstein          F       32                                 1:14:55   12:04
249     Monica Rubio             F       27   Tallahassee       FL          1:15:54   12:13
250     Dina Franklin            F       28   Wakulla Springs   FL          1:16:04   12:15
251     Erin Baker               F       26   Tallahassee       FL          1:16:16   12:17
252     Lina Desloge             F       15   Tallahassee       FL          1:17:27   12:28
253     Dudley Brewton           M       46   Tallahassee       FL          1:17:51   12:32
254     Chip Case                M       36   Tallahassee       FL          1:18:16   12:36
255     Cathy Mccarty            F       49   Tallahassee       FL          1:19:13   12:45
256     Nancy Donovan            F       40   Tallahassee       FL          1:20:26   12:57
257     Melvina Macdonald        F       55   Tallahassee       FL          1:20:45   13:00
258     Ginny Vargas             F       55   Tallahassee       FL          1:20:52   13:01
259     Ginger Delegal           F       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:20:52   13:01
260     Ana Eliza Freire         F       24   Tallahassee       FL          1:21:17   13:05
261     Megan Morley             F       24   Tallahassee       FL          1:21:41   13:09
262     Monique Pasquier         F       24   Tomball           TX          1:22:41   13:19
263     Melissa Wright           F       23   Crawfordville     FL          1:25:18   13:44
264     Edna Gilbert             F       48   Wakulla Springs   FL          1:25:52   13:50
265     Joyce Hunter             F       37   Tallahassee       FL          1:26:17   13:54
266     Deana Ponso              F       57   Quincy            FL          1:26:18   13:54
267     Sam Kimelman             M       38   Tallahassee       FL          1:27:15   14:03
268     Jessica Kimelman         F       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:05   14:11
269     Katheryne Veldhouse      F       31   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:19   14:13
270     Sharonya Poole           F       18   Tallahassee       FL          1:28:37   14:16
271     Lauren Telesmanic        F       23   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:36   14:26
272     Brielle Roorda           F       30   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:37   14:26
273     Trueby Bodiford          F       25   Tallahassee       FL          1:29:50   14:28
274     Bob Schilling            M       56   Tallahassee       FL          1:33:21   15:02

5K

Place   Name                     S      Age   City              St         Time      Pace
1       Alex Miletich            M       19   Tallahassee       FL            16:34    5:20
2       Caleb Carmichael         M       21   Tallahassee       FL            16:56    5:28
3       Justin Dickinson         M       20   Crawfordville     FL            17:03    5:30
4       Daniel Miletich          M       15   Tallahassee       FL            17:08    5:31
5       Tyler Price              M       16   Tallahassee       FL            17:22    5:36
6       Calvin Vannoy            M       15   Tallahassee       FL            17:33    5:39
7       Tim Unger                M       46   Tallahassee       FL            17:44    5:43
8       Ryan Obernier            M       19   Tallahassee       FL            17:56    5:47
9       Jared Black              M       17   Tallahassee       FL            18:15    5:53
10      Michael Fairhurst        M       21                                   18:32    5:58
11      Reynolds Griner          M       17   Tallahassee       FL            18:35    5:59
12      Michael Martinez         M       39                                   18:36    6:00
13      Kurt Dietrich            M       14   Tallahassee       FL            18:43    6:02
14      Robert Beazley           M       15   Tallahassee       FL            18:48    6:03
15      Ryan Melin               M       24   Brandon           FL            18:54    6:05
16      Patrick Swain            M       13   Tallahassee       FL            18:57    6:06
17      Drew Goode               M       16   Charlotte         NC            19:02    6:08
18      Ross Penrod              M       21   Tallahassee       FL            19:16    6:12
19      Larry Mengelkoch         M       53   Tallahassee       FL            19:21    6:14
20      Michael Joanos           M       22   Tallahassee       FL            19:24    6:15
21      Daniel Pitts             M       20   Tallahassee       FL            19:31    6:17
22      John Matthews            M       35   Tallahassee       FL            19:32    6:17
23      Andrew Edwards           M       14   Tallahassee       FL            19:42    6:21
24      Robert Nahoom            M       20   Tallahassee       FL            19:49    6:23
25      Michael Weyant           M       40   Tallahassee       FL            19:50    6:23
26      Zachary Tower            M       14   Tallahassee       FL            19:57    6:26
27      Jennifer Emo             F       21   Tallahassee       FL            20:03    6:28
28      Craig Willis             M       54   Tallahassee       FL            20:08    6:29
29      David Grote              M       35   Saint Petersburg  FL            20:21    6:33
30      Thomas Doxsee            M       18   Tallahassee       FL            20:24    6:34
31      Matthew Mizereck         M       14   Tallahassee       FL            20:30    6:36
32      Ruben Luna               M       42   Tallahassee       FL            20:42    6:40
33      Patrick Dennis           M       14   Tallahassee       FL            20:42    6:40
34      Doug Harris              M       34   Tallahassee       FL            20:52    6:43
35      Michael Rodriguez        M       20   Tallahassee       FL            20:53    6:44
36      Aaron Carrillos          M       16   Wakulla Springs   FL            20:56    6:44
37      Joseph Mahoney           M       24   Pensacola         FL            20:58    6:45
38      Daniel Fortunas          M       45   Tallahassee       FL            20:59    6:46
39      Bill Perry               M       57   Tallahassee       FL            21:00    6:46
40      Frank Flynn              M       46   Tallahassee       FL            21:01    6:46
41      Michael Dobson           M       15   Tallahassee       FL            21:04    6:47
42      Jeff Bowman              M       44   Tallahassee       FL            21:10    6:49
43      Brad Cater               M       20   Tallahassee       FL            21:14    6:50
44      J P Hunter               M       24   Tallahassee       FL            21:16    6:51
45      Tim Baty                 M       28   Tallahassee       FL            21:17    6:51
46      Robert Abellera          M       13   Wakulla Springs   FL            21:17    6:52
47      Richard Ellis            M       47   Tallahassee       FL            21:18    6:52
48      Bob Barrable             M       52                                   21:23    6:53
49      Georgia Mitchell         F       13   Tallahassee       FL            21:26    6:54
50      Michael Hunter           M       21   Tallahassee       FL            21:29    6:55
51      Warren Emo               M       52   Tallahassee       FL            21:30    6:56
52      Dale Smith               M       52   Tallahassee       FL            21:31    6:56
53      Kevin Brumfield          M       33   Tallahassee       FL            21:32    6:56
54      Stephen Tower            M       45   Tallahassee       FL            21:55    7:04
55      Mallory Alonso           F       14   Tallahassee       FL            22:02    7:06
56      Vanessa Escalera         F       15   Tallahassee       FL            22:03    7:06
57      Jason Graham             M       26   Union Park        FL            22:15    7:10
58      Garrett Dykes            M       14   Tallahassee       FL            22:23    7:13
59      Mindy Londot             F       34                                   22:27    7:14
60      Celby Clayton            M       21   Monticello        FL            22:33    7:16
61      Patrick Lutz             M       15   Tallahassee       FL            22:34    7:16
62      Scott Kelly              M       14   Crawfordville     FL            22:39    7:18
63      Nick Nichols             M       62   Tallahassee       FL            22:41    7:18
64      Brad Givens              M       17   Tallahassee       FL            22:43    7:19
65      Alan Clarke              M       56   Tallahassee       FL            22:44    7:19
66      Rebekah Hynson           F       20   Tallahassee       FL            22:48    7:21
67      Scott Callen             M       32   Tallahassee       FL            22:50    7:21
68      Matthew Kennedy          M       41   Tallahassee       FL            23:07    7:27
69      Keith Rowe               M       44   Tallahassee       FL            23:15    7:29
70      Lisa Sawicki             F       16   Tallahassee       FL            23:16    7:30
71      Nikki Sanguiliano        F       16   Tallahassee       FL            23:16    7:30
72      Kaitlyn Crandall         F       16   Tallahassee       FL            23:16    7:30
73      Seth Coffin              M       35   Tallahassee       FL            23:18    7:30
74      Renee Brymer             F       25   Brandon           FL            23:21    7:31
75      Tanner Elsbernd          M       11   Tallahassee       FL            23:24    7:32
76      Michelle Shelfer         F       31   Asheville         NC            23:26    7:33
77      Terry Ryan               M       56   Tallahassee       FL            23:26    7:33
78      Ryan Smith               M       24   Tallahassee       FL            23:30    7:34
79      Josh Willicutts          M       15   Tallahassee       FL            23:34    7:35
80      Marcus Carson            M       17   Tallahassee       FL            23:34    7:35
81      Mike Mcgehee             M       28   Tallahassee       FL            23:36    7:36
82      Connie Ji                F       16   Tallahassee       FL            23:39    7:37
83      Jack Stone               M       63   Punta Gorda       FL            23:51    7:41
84      Piper Stookman           F       42   Dothan            AL            23:53    7:42
85      Thomas Watson            M       12   Tallahassee       FL            23:54    7:42
86      Jin-Long Chen            M       35   Tallahassee       FL            23:57    7:43
87      Donald Trussell          M       59   Tallahassee       FL         24:00:00    7:44
88      Erin Obernier            F       17   Tallahassee       FL         24:01:00    7:44
89      Charlie Digiorgio        M       31   Raleigh           NC         24:03:00    7:45
90      Maynard Sweeley          M       61   Tallahassee       FL         24:06:00    7:46
91      Nicholas Marcet          M       21   Tallahassee       FL         24:07:00    7:46
92      Martin Landrito          M       17   Tallahassee       FL         24:07:00    7:46
93      Brian Churchill          M       47   Tallahassee       FL         24:12:00    7:48
94      Chris Kulakowski         M       17   Tallahassee       FL         24:16:00    7:49
95      Tanya Ruetzler           F       37   Hilton Head Isla  SC         24:18:00    7:50
96      Andrew Hough             M       10   Tallahassee       FL         24:21:00    7:51
97      Katie D'souza            F       18   Tallahassee       FL         24:24:00    7:52
98      Steven Weeks             M       15   Tallahassee       FL         24:25:00    7:52
99      John Rakestraw           M       69   Wakulla Springs   FL         24:28:00    7:53
100     Grady Enlow              M       46   Tallahassee       FL         24:29:00    7:53
101     Gabriella Dick           F       36   Tallahassee       FL         24:30:00    7:53
102     Joe Rodriguez            M       46   Tallahassee       FL         24:31:00    7:54
103     Casey Perkins            M       20   Tallahassee       FL         24:32:00    7:54
104     Al Jones                 M       50   Chattahoochee     FL         24:34:00    7:55
105     Sam Winegardner          M       16   Tallahassee       FL         24:35:00    7:55
106     Paul Peavy               M       45   Tallahassee       FL         24:42:00    7:57
107     Tyler Marsh              M       11   Tallahassee       FL         24:42:00    7:57
108     Kelbe Beck               F       17   Tallahassee       FL         24:43:00    7:58
109     Julia Clarke             F       17   Tallahassee       FL         24:50:00    8:00
110     Jessica Clayton          F       14   Monticello        FL         24:52:00    8:00
111     Alden Enlow              M       14   Tallahassee       FL         24:52:00    8:01
112     Jessica Peacock          F       21   Tallahassee       FL         24:53:00    8:01
113     Moritz Dehler            M       54   Tallahassee       FL         24:53:00    8:01
114     Greg Leljedal            M       20   Tallahassee       FL         24:54:00    8:01
115     Jaye Danforth            F       24   Tallahassee       FL         24:54:00    8:01
116     Jacque Myers             F       49   Tallahassee       FL         24:54:00    8:01
117     Tyler Rice               M       14   Tallahassee       FL         24:57:00    8:02
118     Jack Brennan             M       36   Tallahassee       FL         25:03:00    8:04
119     Sarah Tatum              F       24   Tallahassee       FL         25:07:00    8:05
120     Melissa Hooke            F       27   Tallahassee       FL         25:08:00    8:06
121     Suzanne Sawicki          F       19   Tallahassee       FL         25:10:00    8:06
122     James Hough              M       44   Tallahassee       FL         25:11:00    8:07
123     Christian Doolin         M       27   Tallahassee       FL         25:13:00    8:07
124     Greg Ozbun               M       37   Tallahassee       FL         25:15:00    8:08
125     Mark Sawicki             M       48   Tallahassee       FL         25:17:00    8:08
126     Claire Arnold            F       22                                25:17:00    8:09
127     Matt Munley              M       18                                25:18:00    8:09
128     Kayla Rady               F       15   Tallahassee       FL         25:20:00    8:10
129     Andy Bates               M       17   Tallahassee       FL         25:23:00    8:11
130     Dylan Harris             M       16   Tallahassee       FL         25:24:00    8:11
131     Caleb Simpson            M       14   Winchester        VA         25:25:00    8:11
132     Janine Thomas            F       39   Tallahassee       FL         25:25:00    8:11
133     Gordon Morgan            M       59   Tallahassee       FL         25:29:00    8:12
134     Kim Johnson              F       28   Davis             WV         25:30:00    8:13
135     Stephen Fredrickson Jr   M       11   Tallahassee       FL         25:31:00    8:13
136     Jorge Caspary            M       43   Tallahassee       FL         25:33:00    8:14
137     Brett Mcneill            M       12   Tallahassee       FL         25:33:00    8:14
138     Devin O'leary            M       26   Atlanta           GA         25:38:00    8:16
139     Brian Mills              M       34   Tallahassee       FL         25:40:00    8:16
140     Brian Pavlina            M       29   Panama City       FL         25:41:00    8:16
141     Randy Stodard            M       41   Hoboken           NJ         25:42:00    8:17
142     John Olson               M       33   Tallahassee       FL         25:43:00    8:17
143     Christian Levings        M       12   Tallahassee       FL         25:44:00    8:17
144     Chris O'kelley           M       12   Tallahassee       FL         25:45:00    8:18
145     Jim Stockwall            M       64                                25:46:00    8:18
146     Lindsey Duncan           F       13   Tallahassee       FL         25:49:00    8:19
147     Robert West              M       45   Tallahassee       FL         25:51:00    8:20
148     Beth Alexander           F       41   Tallahassee       FL         25:53:00    8:20
149     Jeffrey Clark            M       10   Tallahassee       FL         25:53:00    8:20
150     Shepard Bruner           M       38   Crawfordville     FL         25:57:00    8:22
151     Allison Murray           F       12   Tallahassee       FL         25:59:00    8:22
152     Richard Givens           M       54   Tallahassee       FL         26:01:00    8:23
153     Kerry Boyd               M       35   Tallahassee       FL         26:04:00    8:24
154     Sergei Davis             M       12   Tallahassee       FL         26:05:00    8:24
155     Ted Seitz                M       27   Quincy            FL         26:07:00    8:25
156     Erin Fraser              F       14   Tallahassee       FL         26:09:00    8:25
157     Rodney Deese             M       34                                26:11:00    8:26
158     Tracy Tabb               F       40   Lake Worth        FL         26:12:00    8:26
159     Garrett Rady             M       12   Tallahassee       FL         26:13:00    8:27
160     Lisa Unger               F       38   Tallahassee       FL         26:15:00    8:27
161     Joshua Knight            M       15   Tallahassee       FL         26:16:00    8:28
162     John Pasquier            M       18   Tomball           TX         26:16:00    8:28
163     Matthew Ubben            M       43   Tallahassee       FL         26:17:00    8:28
164     Brian Gage               M       31   Atlanta           GA         26:18:00    8:28
165     Michael Hallenstein      M       12   Tallahassee       FL         26:20:00    8:29
166     William Dewar            M       50   Tallahassee       FL         26:21:00    8:29
167     Colby Sowerby            M       11   Tallahassee       FL         26:23:00    8:30
168     Paul Strouts             M       53   Tallahassee       FL         26:24:00    8:30
169     Temple Mcdaniel          F       35   Atlanta           GA         26:25:00    8:30
170     Jordan Dick              F       12   Tallahassee       FL         26:25:00    8:31
171     Horace Head              M       24   Tallahassee       FL         26:32:00    8:33
172     George Alonso            M       51   Tallahassee       FL         26:36:00    8:34
173     Peter Hoesing            M       24   Tallahassee       FL         26:41:00    8:36
174     Christen Dipaolo         M       16   Tallahassee       FL         26:46:00    8:37
175     Tracy Fischler           F       21   Oviedo            FL         26:49:00    8:38
176     Sarah Sarver             F       26   Tallahassee       FL         26:51:00    8:39
177     Brian Hoag               M       28   Tallahassee       FL         26:52:00    8:39
178     Matthew Bernard          M       17   Richmond          VA         26:52:00    8:39
179     Kelly Gergen             M       49   Tallahassee       FL         26:57:00    8:41
180     Robin Gibson             F       44   Tallahassee       FL         26:57:00    8:41
181     Julie Rice               F       42   Tallahassee       FL         26:59:00    8:41
182     Ida Thompson             F       41   Tallahassee       FL         26:59:00    8:42
183     Colin Abbey              M       10   Tallahassee       FL         27:00:00    8:42
184     Mike Mcmanus             M       42   Tallahassee       FL         27:02:00    8:42
185     Eric Allen               M       11   Tallahassee       FL         27:02:00    8:43
186     Dean Jue                 M       54   Tallahassee       FL         27:05:00    8:43
187     Daniel Copelin           M       32   Tallahassee       FL         27:07:00    8:44
188     Samantha Cohen           F       25   Pensacola         FL         27:08:00    8:44
189     Danielle Fischler        F       18   Tallahassee       FL         27:09:00    8:45
190     Jordan Prutsman          M       11   Tallahassee       FL         27:09:00    8:45
191     Michael Prutsman         M       13   Tallahassee       FL         27:13:00    8:46
192     Matthew Gressel          M       37   Tallahassee       FL         27:14:00    8:46
193     Kristen Snyder           F       32   Tallahassee       FL         27:16:00    8:47
194     David Smith              M       48   Tallahassee       FL         27:17:00    8:47
195     Linda Watson             F       22   Tallahassee       FL         27:20:00    8:48
196     Bridge Wilson            M       9    Tallahassee       FL         27:21:00    8:48
197     Bryan Shoaf              M       29   Tallahassee       FL         27:24:00    8:50
198     Greg Allen               M       21   Tallahassee       FL         27:25:00    8:50
199     Nathan Dipaolo           M       12   Tallahassee       FL         27:26:00    8:50
200     Brittany Mayock          F       25   Tallahassee       FL         27:27:00    8:50
201     Scott Allen              M       45   Tallahassee       FL         27:28:00    8:51
202     Jerry Hallenstein        M       43   Tallahassee       FL         27:32:00    8:52
203     R.g. Anderson            M       10   Tallahassee       FL         27:33:00    8:52
204     Danielle Jackman         F       14   Woodville         FL         27:33:00    8:53
205     Caren Parslow            F       12   Tallahassee       FL         27:40:00    8:54
206     Blas Gomez               M       50   Tallahassee       FL         27:41:00    8:55
207     Jo Lena Pace             F       33   Tallahassee       FL         27:42:00    8:55
208     Nicole Pierce            F       25   Tallahassee       FL         27:43:00    8:56
209     Samuel Hawkins           M       43   Merritt Island    FL         27:44:00    8:56
210     Kelley Disalvo           F       38   Tallahassee       FL         27:49:00    8:57
211     Blair Bishop             M       27   Waynesville       NC         27:49:00    8:58
212     Larry Welbon             M       48   Tallahassee       FL         27:51:00    8:58
213     Lacey Moore              F       42   Jacksonville      FL         27:52:00    8:58
214     Patrick Cruz             M       38   Tallahassee       FL         27:53:00    8:59
215     Linda Pitts              F       46   Tallahassee       FL         27:54:00    8:59
216     Eli Wolfe                M       15   Orlando           FL         27:55:00    8:59
217     Eddie Mitchell           M       58   Tallahassee       FL         27:57:00    9:00
218     Vicki Erwin-Wilson       F       43   Tallahassee       FL         27:59:00    9:01
219     Phil Claypool            M       56   Tallahassee       FL         28:03:00    9:02
220     Jorge Lopez              M       39   Tallahassee       FL         28:03:00    9:02
221     Dora Leoni               F       46   Carl Fisher       FL         28:03:00    9:02
222     Sara Grambling           F       44   Perry             FL         28:05:00    9:03
223     Nancy Pierson            F       46   Hodgkins          IL         28:07:00    9:03
224     Corrie Menard            F       16   Tallahassee       FL         28:09:00    9:04
225     Thomas Shields           M       52   Tallahassee       FL         28:09:00    9:04
226     Debbie Shields           F       47   Tallahassee       FL         28:11:00    9:05
227     Kelly Lutz               F       13   Tallahassee       FL         28:11:00    9:05
228     Denny Van Cleve          M       25   Tallahassee       FL         28:12:00    9:05
229     Matt Flynn               M       31   Tallahassee       FL         28:13:00    9:05
230     Rose Rodriguez           F       50   Tallahassee       FL         28:15:00    9:06
231     Michael Fredrickson      M       18   Tallahassee       FL         28:16:00    9:06
232     Derek Perkins            M       45                                28:17:00    9:07
233     Wray Pace                M       33   Tallahassee       FL         28:17:00    9:07
234     Lori Fredrickson         F       45   Tallahassee       FL         28:18:00    9:07
235     Kerry Pitts              F       25   Tallahassee       FL         28:18:00    9:07
236     Robbyn Whitlock          F       36   Tallahassee       FL         28:18:00    9:07
237     Alyssa Kennett           F       24   Tallahassee       FL         28:19:00    9:07
238     Lucy Lovett              F       26   Tallahassee       FL         28:21:00    9:08
239     Tammy Page               F       39   Tallahassee       FL         28:21:00    9:08
240     Jim Campbell             M       39   Tallahassee       FL         28:21:00    9:08
241     Kelly Hetherington       F       41   Tallahassee       FL         28:22:00    9:08
242     Will Woll                M       15   Tallahassee       FL         28:23:00    9:08
243     Tamora Thompson          F       43   Tallahassee       FL         28:23:00    9:08
244     Lance Moore              M       41   Tallahassee       FL         28:26:00    9:09
245     Gary Parsons             M       47   Tallahassee       FL         28:28:00    9:10
246     Salim Talib              M       57   Tallahassee       FL         28:29:00    9:10
247     Laura Joanos             F       49   Tallahassee       FL         28:29:00    9:11
248     Emanuel Joanos           M       49   Tallahassee       FL         28:31:00    9:11
249     David Legler             M       31   Asheville         NC         28:31:00    9:11
250     Buddy Walker             M       45   Tallahassee       FL         28:33:00    9:12
251     Alexis Gaston            F       40   Tallahassee       FL         28:34:00    9:12
252     Geoffrey Stephens        M       23   Tallahassee       FL         28:34:00    9:12
253     Ned Kruis                M       63   Tallahassee       FL         28:35:00    9:12
254     Stephen Veliz            M       36   Tallahassee       FL         28:36:00    9:13
255     Jan Blue                 F       51   Tallahassee       FL         28:39:00    9:14
256     Anne Priddy              F       56   Tallahassee       FL         28:42:00    9:15
257     Josh Brown               M       15   Tallahassee       FL         28:42:00    9:15
258     David Brown              M       51   Tallahassee       FL         28:43:00    9:15
259     Melanie Dick             F       10   Tallahassee       FL         28:44:00    9:15
260     Kristine Boyd            F       32   Tallahassee       FL         28:46:00    9:16
261     Wiley Meggs              M       32   Tallahassee       FL         28:46:00    9:16
262     Valerie Sands            F       33   Tallahassee       FL         28:46:00    9:16
263     Sandi Varn               F       49   Tallahassee       FL         28:47:00    9:16
264     Marc Dickieson           M       52                                28:47:00    9:16
265     Bryan Desloge            M       46   Tallahassee       FL         28:48:00    9:17
266     Eric Auciello            M       31   Tallahassee       FL         28:50:00    9:17
267     Ali Kelly                F       33   Tallahassee       FL         28:51:00    9:18
268     Jessica Terry            F       31   Lawrenceville     GA         28:52:00    9:18
269     Laura Gross              F       41   Pembroke Pines    FL         28:52:00    9:18
270     Heather Brymen           F       32                                28:53:00    9:18
271     Kirsten Mcilrath         F       23   Tallahassee       FL         28:53:00    9:18
272     Monica Kinnan            F       36   Tallahassee       FL         28:54:00    9:18
273     Rene Brinack             F       41   Tallahassee       FL         28:55:00    9:19
274     Mark Winegardner         M       44   Tallahassee       FL         28:57:00    9:19
275     Christy Cosson           F       16   Tallahassee       FL         28:59:00    9:20
276     Frank Douglas            M       49   Tallahassee       FL         29:03:00    9:21
277     Lou Dipaolo              M       46   Tallahassee       FL         29:03:00    9:21
278     Beth Frith               F       49   Montreat          NC         29:04:00    9:22
279     Bethany Steadman         F       31   Tustin            CA         29:04:00    9:22
280     Kelli Albritton          F       24   Birmingham        AL         29:04:00    9:22
281     Jarret Stone             M       27   Tallahassee       FL         29:07:00    9:23
282     Jo Curry                 F       38   Tallahassee       FL         29:07:00    9:23
283     Marianne Bryant          F            Tallahassee       FL         29:09:00    9:23
284     Terry Butler             M       52   Tallahassee       FL         29:11:00    9:24
285     Elaine Freni             F       29   Tallahassee       FL         29:11:00    9:24
286     David Freni              M       36   Tallahassee       FL         29:12:00    9:24
287     John Steadman            M       56   Tustin            CA         29:12:00    9:24
288     Jake Pace                M       35   Atlanta           GA         29:14:00    9:25
289     Michael Witchoskey       M       42   Plant City        FL         29:14:00    9:25
290     Nancy Laux               F       43   Tallahassee       FL         29:15:00    9:25
291     Keith From               M       25   Tallahassee       FL         29:15:00    9:25
292     Shaw From                M       53   Tallahassee       FL         29:17:00    9:26
293     Chris Dimacali           M       13   Tallahassee       FL         29:19:00    9:27
294     Donna Clark              F       45   Tallahassee       FL         29:20:00    9:27
295     Michael Blair            M       55   Tallahassee       FL         29:21:00    9:27
296     Mary Frith               F       12   Montreat          NC         29:21:00    9:27
297     Brandon Wilson           M       22   Tallahassee       FL         29:22:00    9:28
298     Cory Davidson            M       28   Gainesville       FL         29:24:00    9:28
299     Sherri Jackman           F       42   Woodville         FL         29:25:00    9:28
300     Ashlee Pitts             F       16   Tallahassee       FL         29:25:00    9:29
301     Alan Michaels            M       47   Wakulla Springs   FL         29:27:00    9:29
302     Laurie Grubbs            F       54   Tallahassee       FL         29:29:00    9:30
303     Scott Kruis              M       31   Tallahassee       FL         29:32:00    9:31
304     Christian Bernard        M       12   Richmond          VA         29:32:00    9:31
305     Karen Koch               F       58   Tallahassee       FL         29:35:00    9:32
306     Win Terry                M       32   Lawrenceville     GA         29:36:00    9:32
307     Eric Weber               M       44   Tallahassee       FL         29:37:00    9:32
308     April Warner             F       29   Tallahassee       FL         29:37:00    9:32
309     David Mckinnon           M       26   Tallahassee       FL         29:39:00    9:33
310     Lindsay Mckinnon         F       23   Tallahassee       FL         29:39:00    9:33
311     Colleen Maroney          F       27   Tallahassee       FL         29:40:00    9:33
312     Bailey Glazer            F       13   Tallahassee       FL         29:44:00    9:34
313     Ginger Dykes             F       41   Tallahassee       FL         29:44:00    9:34
314     Bruce Dick               M       52   Tallahassee       FL         29:45:00    9:35
315     Amy Murray               F       12   Tallahassee       FL         29:45:00    9:35
316     John Cook                M       40   Tallahassee       FL         29:47:00    9:36
317     Dan Marelli              M       51   Tallahassee       FL         29:50:00    9:36
318     Gene Ophein              M       59   Tallahassee       FL         29:51:00    9:37
319     Kim Digiacomo            F       31   Tallahassee       FL         29:52:00    9:37
320     Jeff Harmon              M       35   Tallahassee       FL         29:53:00    9:37
321     Emily Neilson            F       21   Tallahassee       FL         29:55:00    9:38
322     Daniel Augustyniak       M       34   Tallahassee       FL         29:59:00    9:39
323     Pam Alonso               F       46   Tallahassee       FL         30:00:00    9:40
324     Justin Wolfe             M       28   Tallahassee       FL         30:01:00    9:40
325     Bob Wolfe                M       57   Tallahassee       FL         30:02:00    9:40
326     Karen Smith              F       57   Tallahassee       FL         30:02:00    9:40
327     Renee Beshears           F       31   Tallahassee       FL         30:03:00    9:41
328     Joseph Hutchinson        M       36   Jacksonville      FL         30:04:00    9:41
329     Taylor Green             M       15   Tallahassee       FL         30:04:00    9:41
330     Alicia Deckson           F       29   Tallahassee       FL         30:04:00    9:41
331     Erin Kenney              F       12                                30:05:00    9:41
332     Summer Shepherd          F       12   Tallahassee       FL         30:05:00    9:41
333     Shelbi Nelson            F       13   Tallahassee       FL         30:06:00    9:42
334     Julia Draper             F       12                                30:07:00    9:42
335     Lenn Kano                M       32   Los Angeles       CA         30:07:00    9:42
336     Kim Kennett              F       47   Tallahassee       FL         30:08:00    9:42
337     Paulo Meneses            M       42   Tallahassee       FL         30:09:00    9:43
338     Ray Parker               M       40   Tallahassee       FL         30:12:00    9:44
339     Linda Johnson            F       41   Tallahassee       FL         30:16:00    9:45
340     Cameron Kennedy          M       26   Tallahassee       FL         30:19:00    9:46
341     Michael Gene Peters      M       35   Tallahassee       FL         30:20:00    9:46
342     Sarah Grant              F       28   Tallahassee       FL         30:20:00    9:46
343     Leslie Mcdaniel          F       30   Tallahassee       FL         30:22:00    9:47
344     Lonnie Draper            M       50                                30:22:00    9:47
345     Kelly Heckroth           F       10   Tallahassee       FL         30:23:00    9:47
346     Paul Heckroth            M       44   Tallahassee       FL         30:23:00    9:47
347     Maxi Harmon              F       34   Tallahassee       FL         30:24:00    9:47
348     Carson Durrance          F       34   Tallahassee       FL         30:26:00    9:48
349     Marty Hebrank            M       42   Tallahassee       FL         30:26:00    9:48
350     Hardin Lovett            M       22   Tallahassee       FL         30:28:00    9:49
351     Catherine Shoaf          F       31   Houston           TX         30:29:00    9:49
352     Alicia Halerz            F       13   Franklin          TN         30:29:00    9:49
353     Katrina Adlerz           F       15   Franklin          TN         30:29:00    9:49
354     Cliff Adlerz             M       51   Franklin          TN         30:31:00    9:50
355     Karen Gibbons            F       42   Tallahassee       FL         30:31:00    9:50
356     Jennifer Garis           F       26   Tallahassee       FL         30:32:00    9:50
357     Lisa Raleigh             F       42   Tallahassee       FL         30:34:00    9:50
358     Jodi Warmoch             F       36                                30:36:00    9:51
359     Fletcher Davidson        M       31                                30:39:00    9:52
360     Christine Stabley        F       30   Tallahassee       FL         30:41:00    9:53
361     Scott Coddington         M       59   Tallahassee       FL         30:42:00    9:53
362     John Londot              M       35   Tallahassee       FL         30:49:00    9:55
363     Lloyd Thurber            M       37   Tallahassee       FL         30:49:00    9:55
364     Andy Hanlon              M       26   Tallahassee       FL         30:49:00    9:56
365     Megan Raynor             F       31   Swanee            GA         30:52:00    9:56
366     Crawford Pierce          M       26   Tallahassee       FL         30:55:00    9:57
367     Loretta Handegard        F       26   Tallahassee       FL         30:56:00    9:58
368     Paul Harlacher           M       27   Tallahassee       FL         30:57:00    9:58
369     Melissa Rudd             F       38   Tallahassee       FL         30:58:00    9:58
370     Mike Orange              M       29   Tallahassee       FL         30:59:00    9:59
371     Bill Hester              M       55   Cairo             GA         31:00:00    9:59
372     Don Dowdell              M       59   Tallahassee       FL         31:03:00   10:00
373     Julie Paske              F       38   Tallahassee       FL         31:05:00   10:01
374     Joshua Hawkins           M       18   Merritt Island    FL         31:06:00   10:01
375     Janice Hawkins           F       44   Merritt Island    FL         31:06:00   10:01
376     Ron Nieto                M       40   Tallahassee       FL         31:08:00   10:01
377     Rhiann Hussey            F       28   Crawfordville     FL         31:08:00   10:02
378     Andrew Burgess           M       21   Tallahassee       FL         31:09:00   10:02
379     Marcus Bateman           M       54   Orlando           FL         31:09:00   10:02
380     Bradley Hebert           M       12   Tallahassee       FL         31:09:00   10:02
381     Amanda Burgess           F       20   Tallahassee       FL         31:10:00   10:02
382     Molly Kinnan             F       28                                31:11:00   10:02
383     Michael Bernard          M       20   Richmond          VA         31:11:00   10:03
384     Christopher Bernard      M       21   Tallahassee       FL         31:12:00   10:03
385     Elizabeth Simmons        F       41   Tallahassee       FL         31:12:00   10:03
386     Ladson Simmons           F       13   Tallahassee       FL         31:13:00   10:03
387     Matt Nixon               M       17   Tallahassee       FL         31:13:00   10:03
388     Charlie Hood             M       52   Tallahassee       FL         31:14:00   10:04
389     Jansen Coulter           M       11   Charlotte         NC         31:17:00   10:04
390     Patti Hilaman            F       47   Tallahassee       FL         31:18:00   10:05
391     Annette Weglinski        F       46   Tallahassee       FL         31:20:00   10:05
392     Julie Orange             F       29   Tallahassee       FL         31:20:00   10:06
393     Heather Peterson         F       33   Hayes             VA         31:24:00   10:07
394     Beatrice Mulzer          F       39   Melbourne         FL         31:27:00   10:08
395     Bruce Timm               M       46   Tallahassee       FL         31:28:00   10:08
396     Margaret Timm            F       34   Tallahassee       FL         31:29:00   10:08
397     Lita Flikkema            F       27   Kentwood          MI         31:29:00   10:08
398     Katie Ledbetter          F       21   Tallahassee       FL         31:30:00   10:09
399     John Remington           M       69   Redondo Beach     CA         31:31:00   10:09
400     Steve Brangaccio         M       36   Tallahassee       FL         31:31:00   10:09
401     Kyle Moore               M       10   Jacksonville      FL         31:32:00   10:09
402     Katie Carson             F       29   Tallahassee       FL         31:34:00   10:10
403     Leslie Pace              F       30   Atlanta           GA         31:34:00   10:10
404     Colette Clarke           F       52   Tallahassee       FL         31:35:00   10:10
405     Jeff Whitford            M       51   Tallahassee       FL         31:35:00   10:10
406     Shannon Dunn             F       25   Monticello        FL         31:36:00   10:11
407     Janet Liles              F       45   Thomasville       GA         31:37:00   10:11
408     Yeline Goin              F       38   Tallahassee       FL         31:37:00   10:11
409     Grant Gergen             M       10   Tallahassee       FL         31:38:00   10:11
410     Scotty Crowe             M       36   Tallahassee       FL         31:39:00   10:12
411     Thomas Zaccardi          M       53   Tallahassee       FL         31:40:00   10:12
412     Peter Bernard            M       52   Richmond          VA         31:40:00   10:12
413     Blair Crumpler           F       12   Tallahassee       FL         31:42:00   10:12
414     Mackenzie Chestenutt     F       8    Tallahassee       FL         31:42:00   10:13
415     Walter Sandlin           M       62   Tallahassee       FL         31:43:00   10:13
416     Sherry Kasper            F       34   Tallahassee       FL         31:43:00   10:13
417     Reanna Leoni             F       10   Tallahassee       FL         31:45:00   10:13
418     Jessie Hood              F       30   Los Angeles       CA         31:46:00   10:14
419     Brenda O'kelley          F       46   Tallahassee       FL         31:46:00   10:14
420     Sharon Smith             F       40   Tallahassee       FL         31:47:00   10:14
421     Amelia Powers            F       21   Tallahassee       FL         31:48:00   10:14
422     Liane Schrader           F       30   Monticello        FL         31:50:00   10:15
423     Trent Riefstahl          M       13   Colorado Springs  CO         31:52:00   10:16
424     Ashley Grubbs            F       18   Tallahassee       FL         31:53:00   10:16
425     Chris Hebert             M       14   Melbourne         FL         31:54:00   10:16
426     Greer Blanton            F       32   Tallahassee       FL         31:55:00   10:17
427     Cynthia Hefren           F       42   Tallahassee       FL         31:58:00   10:18
428     Lori Parham              F       32   Tallahassee       FL         32:01:00   10:19
429     Deborah Clarke           F       20   Tallahassee       FL         32:02:00   10:19
430     Abby Rice                F       8    Tallahassee       FL         32:02:00   10:19
431     Bob Fischler             M       51   Gaithersburg      MD         32:03:00   10:19
432     John Grant               M       39   Tallahassee       FL         32:04:00   10:19
433     David Dunkle             M       35   Perry             FL         32:05:00   10:20
434     Patrick Deslsoge         M       10   Tallahassee       FL         32:06:00   10:20
435     Lori Finn                F       28   Tallahassee       FL         32:07:00   10:20
436     Zach Finn                M       29   Tallahassee       FL         32:07:00   10:21
437     Rachel Dear              F       33                                32:08:00   10:21
438     Dan Dear                 M       33                                32:08:00   10:21
439     Dale Donnell             M       26   Tallahassee       FL         32:09:00   10:21
440     Eric Martin              M       38   Tallahassee       FL         32:09:00   10:21
441     Anthony Fischler         M       50   Tallahassee       FL         32:10:00   10:22
442     Rich Robleto             M       55   Tallahassee       FL         32:11:00   10:22
443     Tyler Dietrich           M       18   Madisonville      LA         32:12:00   10:22
444     Shannon Mcnees           F       35   Tallahassee       FL         32:13:00   10:23
445     Martin Simpson           M       25   Tallahassee       FL         32:14:00   10:23
446     Katie Baston             F       22   Tallahassee       FL         32:14:00   10:23
447     Garrett Blanton          M       9    Tallahassee       FL         32:15:00   10:23
448     Garrett Blanton          M       35                                32:17:00   10:24
449     William Moor             M       11   Tallahassee       FL         32:18:00   10:24
450     Tim Rice                 M       44   Tallahassee       FL         32:19:00   10:25
451     Larry Sorrell            M       34   Tallahassee       FL         32:20:00   10:25
452     David Hutchinson         M       21   Jacksonville      FL         32:21:00   10:25
453     Mark Goldman             M       58                                32:22:00   10:25
454     Frazier Chiles           M       15   Tallahassee       FL         32:23:00   10:26
455     Travis Hall              M       24   Macon             GA         32:24:00   10:26
456     Farrah Serrette          F       28   Tallahassee       FL         32:25:00   10:26
457     Sean Rady                M       12   Tallahassee       FL         32:26:00   10:27
458     Rob Borges               M       59   Tallahassee       FL         32:27:00   10:27
459     Ivey Hall                F       24   Macon             GA         32:29:00   10:28
460     Susan Platt              F       44   Tallahassee       FL         32:30:00   10:28
461     Phil Workman             M       61   Thomasville       GA         32:31:00   10:28
462     Stephen Fredrickson      M       49   Tallahassee       FL         32:36:00   10:30
463     Hyland Hunt              F       29   Ann Arbor         MI         32:36:00   10:30
464     Amber Bell               F       27   Tallahassee       FL         32:38:00   10:30
465     Matthew Grindy           M       25   Tallahassee       FL         32:41:00   10:32
466     Jim Brewer               M       29   Thomasville       GA         32:43:00   10:32
467     Lourdes Mengelkoch       F       43   Tallahassee       FL         32:44:00   10:33
468     Phillip Tomberlin Jr.    M       54   Tallahassee       FL         32:45:00   10:33
469     Leighton Johansen        F       21   Tallahassee       FL         32:46:00   10:33
470     Clay Hall                M       44   Tallahassee       FL         32:47:00   10:33
471     Kimmy Engels             F       15   Tallahassee       FL         32:48:00   10:34
472     Kenna Forehand           F       9    Tallahassee       FL         32:50:00   10:34
473     John Forehand            M       36   Tallahassee       FL         32:50:00   10:35
474     Edye Coxwell             F       32   Tallahassee       FL         32:51:00   10:35
475     Justin Owens             M       27   Tallahassee       FL         32:52:00   10:35
476     Warren Mulherin          M       64                                32:53:00   10:35
477     Catherine Goble          F       13   Tallahassee       FL         32:53:00   10:35
478     Marcella Desloge         F       13   Tallahassee       FL         32:55:00   10:36
479     Barrett Johnson          M       64   Tallahassee       FL         32:56:00   10:36
480     Pamela White             F       44   Tallahassee       FL         32:58:00   10:37
481     Morgan Champion          F       19   Tallahassee       FL         32:59:00   10:37
482     Sarah Chason             F       11   Cairo             GA         33:00:00   10:37
483     Mary Chason              F       37   Cairo             GA         33:01:00   10:38
484     Maera Tnjillo            F       37   Tallahassee       FL         33:01:00   10:38
485     Barbara Crandall         F       52   Tallahassee       FL         33:03:00   10:39
486     Jerry Turner             M       51   Tallahassee       FL         33:06:00   10:40
487     Fran Shaw                F       38   Tallahassee       FL         33:08:00   10:40
488     Alan Mitchell            M       59   Tallahassee       FL         33:08:00   10:40
489     Robin Best               F       27   Atlanta           GA         33:08:00   10:40
490     Suzanna Snyder           F       21   Tallahassee       FL         33:09:00   10:41
491     Cindy Dunkle             F       38   Perry             FL         33:10:00   10:41
492     Brenda Althouse          F       38   Tallahassee       FL         33:11:00   10:41
493     Shawn Meek               M       14   Lakeland          FL         33:12:00   10:41
494     Bryan Allen              M       16   Tallahassee       FL         33:12:00   10:42
495     Jackie Ledbetter         F       23   Tallahassee       FL         33:13:00   10:42
496     Patrick Risuno           M       10   Tallahassee       FL         33:14:00   10:42
497     Steven Pisano            M       43   Tallahassee       FL         33:15:00   10:42
498     Kim Pisano               F       39   Tallahassee       FL         33:16:00   10:43
499     Sarah Hebert             F       18   Melbourne         FL         33:17:00   10:43
500     Josh Baker               M       25   Tallahassee       FL         33:17:00   10:43
501     Laura Hansen             F       21   Tallahassee       FL         33:18:00   10:43
502     George Borders           M       66   Tallahassee       FL         33:19:00   10:44
503     Dawn Brown               F       57   Tallahassee       FL         33:20:00   10:44
504     Alexandra Pearson        F       12   Tallahassee       FL         33:21:00   10:44
505     John Parsons             M       9    Tallahassee       FL         33:22:00   10:45
506     Luke Parsons             M       16   Tallahassee       FL         33:24:00   10:45
507     Michael Mcguire          M       10   Tallahassee       FL         33:24:00   10:45
508     Ried Crowe               M       34                                33:24:00   10:46
509     Claire Gittelson         F       49   Atlanta           GA         33:25:00   10:46
510     Beth Winans              F       34   Tallahassee       FL         33:26:00   10:46
511     Elizabeth Cunningham     F       49   Tallahassee       FL         33:27:00   10:46
512     Gina Proctor             F       29   Tallahassee       FL         33:28:00   10:47
513     Jon Smith                M       38   Jacksonville      FL         33:29:00   10:47
514     Andrea Shaw              F       27   Tallahassee       FL         33:29:00   10:47
515     Julle Lancaster          F       36   Jacksonville      FL         33:30:00   10:47
516     Melanie Moore            F       40   Jacksonville      FL         33:31:00   10:48
517     Jamie Wright             M       12   Tallahassee       FL         33:32:00   10:48
518     Jason Christian          M       28   Brandon           FL         33:32:00   10:48
519     R J Bebee                M       19                                33:34:00   10:48
520     Marty Goodwin            M       32   Palatka           FL         33:35:00   10:49
521     Rob Clarke               M       48   Tallahassee       FL         33:36:00   10:49
522     Roland Hebert            M       45   Tallahassee       FL         33:37:00   10:49
523     Chas Mesing              M       50   Tallahassee       FL         33:38:00   10:50
524     Brook Powell             F       12   Tallahassee       FL         33:39:00   10:50
525     Dena French              F       42   Tallahassee       FL         33:40:00   10:50
526     David Ensley             M       35   Tallahassee       FL         33:41:00   10:51
527     Susan Beason             F       51   Tallahassee       FL         33:42:00   10:51
528     Amanda Hood              F       25   Tampa             FL         33:43:00   10:51
529     Allie Wetteland          F       15   Tallahassee       FL         33:43:00   10:52
530     Geralyn Ashburn          F       41   Tallahassee       FL         33:44:00   10:52
531     David Ashburn            M       42   Tallahassee       FL         33:45:00   10:52
532     Robyn Gedeon             F       37   Tallahassee       FL         33:46:00   10:52
533     Paul Roberts             M       43   Jackson           GA         33:47:00   10:53
534     Elenita Gomez            F       32   Tallahassee       FL         33:47:00   10:53
535     Brittany Oneil           F       28   Tallahassee       FL         33:48:00   10:53
536     John Oneil               M       30   Tallahassee       FL         33:49:00   10:53
537     Sara Kuersteiner         F       25   Tallahassee       FL         33:50:00   10:54
538     Denise Howard            F       28   Tallahassee       FL         33:51:00   10:54
539     Gale Brady               F       35   Tallahassee       FL         33:51:00   10:54
540     Kathleen Murphy          F       47   Tallahassee       FL         34:01:00   10:57
541     Nina Keith               F       32   Tallahassee       FL         34:01:00   10:57
542     Bill Tanner              M       59   Havana            FL         34:03:00   10:58
543     Glen Watson              M       60   Tallahassee       FL         34:05:00   10:59
544     Liz Snowden              F       39   Tallahassee       FL         34:06:00   10:59
545     Carmen Mullin            F       32   Tallahassee       FL         34:06:00   10:59
546     Wayne Bailey             M       54   Tallahassee       FL         34:08:00   10:59
547     Pam Weber                F       45   Tallahassee       FL         34:09:00   11:00
548     Ginny Osborn             F       28   Tallahassee       FL         34:11:00   11:00
549     Perry Osborn             M       33   Tallahassee       FL         34:11:00   11:01
550     Sharon Sawicky           F       48   Tallahassee       FL         34:12:00   11:01
551     Mike Mcdonnell           M       58   Tallahassee       FL         34:13:00   11:01
552     James Liedy              M       61   Parrish           FL         34:14:00   11:02
553     Jennifer Smith Hoesing   F       25   Tallahassee       FL         34:18:00   11:03
554     Jaime Kelsky             F       27   Tallahassee       FL         34:19:00   11:03
555     Rachel Coleman           F       26   Tallahassee       FL         34:20:00   11:03
556     Lindsey Laux             F       14   Tallahassee       FL         34:20:00   11:04
557     Bryce Harvey             M       11   Tallahassee       FL         34:21:00   11:04
558     Cheryl Robbins           F       42   Tallahassee       FL         34:22:00   11:04
559     Rene Meyer               F       31   Tallahassee       FL         34:23:00   11:04
560     Bennie Shaw              M       57   Tallahassee       FL         34:23:00   11:04
561     Kasey Chapin             F       36   Tallahassee       FL         34:25:00   11:05
562     Janet Klemm              F       48   Tallahassee       FL         34:26:00   11:05
563     Lisa Trone               F       31   Tallahassee       FL         34:27:00   11:06
564     Marcy Crowe              F       32   Boca Raton        FL         34:28:00   11:06
565     Andy Crowe               M       31   Boca Raton        FL         34:30:00   11:07
566     Aidy Torres              F       44   Crawfordville     FL         34:31:00   11:07
567     Sara Sowerby             F       15   Tallahassee       FL         34:31:00   11:07
568     Madeleine Nobles         F       44   Tallahassee       FL         34:32:00   11:07
569     Ross Nobles              M       38   Tallahassee       FL         34:33:00   11:08
570     Elizabeth Fredrickson    F       16   Tallahassee       FL         34:34:00   11:08
571     Gail Rupp                F       48   Tallahassee       FL         34:34:00   11:08
572     Marie Moyle              F       13   Tallahassee       FL         34:35:00   11:08
573     Teresa Ahler             F       12   Crawfordville     FL         34:36:00   11:09
574     Kymberlee Chan           F       34   Tallahassee       FL         34:37:00   11:09
575     Luann Goodall            F       48   Ponte Vedra Beac  FL         34:38:00   11:09
576     Josh Armstrong           M       11   Tallahassee       FL         34:52:00   11:14
577     Devon Lynn               F       13   Tallahassee       FL         34:53:00   11:14
578     Sami Messer              F       15   Wheelersburg      OH         34:54:00   11:14
579     Kevin Walsh              M       43   Tallahassee       FL         34:56:00   11:15
580     Rowdy Lawson             F       32   Stockbridge       GA         34:57:00   11:15
581     Jessica Moore            F       25   Tallahassee       FL         34:58:00   11:16
582     Hayden Forehand          M       12   Tallahassee       FL         34:59:00   11:16
583     Michelle Forehand        F       37   Tallahassee       FL         35:00:00   11:16
584     Marvin Stewart           M       51   Tallahassee       FL         35:01:00   11:17
585     Ginny Weiss              F       15   Crawfordville     FL         35:02:00   11:17
586     Jamie Pitts              F       29   Tallahassee       FL         35:03:00   11:17
587     Melanie Bradle           F       32   Charlotte         NC         35:10:00   11:20
588     Neil Kelly               M       16   Crawfordville     FL         35:11:00   11:20
589     David Littlejohn         M       30   Tallahassee       FL         35:14:00   11:21
590     Jennifer Grubbs          F       21   Tallahassee       FL         35:16:00   11:21
591     Ken Nelson               M       41   Tallahassee       FL         35:17:00   11:22
592     Chris Bradle             M       31   Charlotte         NC         35:25:00   11:24
593     Stacey Crump             F       12   Tallahassee       FL         35:26:00   11:25
594     Kathy Draper             F       48                                35:26:00   11:25
595     Paulina Brewer           F       26   Thomasville       GA         35:27:00   11:25
596     Bev Rogers               F       49   Tallahassee       FL         35:29:00   11:25
597     Keith Meek               M       13   Lakeland          FL         35:39:00   11:29
598     Megan Hinkle             F       21   Sewanee           TN         35:39:00   11:29
599     Bob Hinkle               M       54                                35:40:00   11:29
600     Amy Digiorgioo           F       27   Tallahassee       FL         35:42:00   11:30
601     Julie Judkins            F       29   Asheville         NC         35:47:00   11:31
602     Kathy Dunnigan           F       47   Tallahassee       FL         35:47:00   11:31
603     Glen Miller              M       47   Tallahassee       FL         35:49:00   11:32
604     Jennifer Morrow          F       28   Crawfordville     FL         35:50:00   11:32
605     Karen Gustafson          F       22   Tallahassee       FL         36:00:00   11:35
606     Deborah Vega             F       46   Cape Coral        FL         36:01:00   11:36
607     Amy Kelly                F       28   Tallahassee       FL         36:02:00   11:36
608     Jason Watson             M       29   Memphis           TN         36:03:00   11:36
609     Cheryl Johnson           F       36   Tallahassee       FL         36:03:00   11:37
610     Brenda Thompson          F       54   Tallahassee       FL         36:04:00   11:37
611     Lauren Bigley            F       21   Tallahassee       FL         36:04:00   11:37
612     Judy Remington           F       57   Redondo Beach     CA         36:05:00   11:37
613     Charles Ringel           M       32   Tallahassee       FL         36:06:00   11:37
614     Betsy Johansen           F       47   Tallahassee       FL         36:12:00   11:39
615     Howard Rubin             M       54   Tallahassee       FL         36:15:00   11:40
616     Irene Wolfe              F       57   Tallahassee       FL         36:18:00   11:41
617     Shannon Molthen          F       34   Tallahassee       FL         36:19:00   11:42
618     Fred Sanguiliana 3       M       51   Tallahassee       FL         36:19:00   11:42
619     Michelle Robleto         F       44   Tallahassee       FL         36:20:00   11:42
620     Terry Massa              F       48   Tallahassee       FL         36:22:00   11:43
621     Lynne Watson             F       46   Tallahassee       FL         36:24:00   11:43
622     Nancy Sanguiliano        F       48                                36:26:00   11:44
623     Jason Stanford           M       29   Atlanta           GA         36:26:00   11:44
624     Jenny Barbarino          F       28   Harvey            LA         36:44:00   11:50
625     Russ Barbarino           M       32   Harvey            LA         36:44:00   11:50
626     Doug Pitts               M       46   Tallahassee       FL         36:46:00   11:50
627     Tom Kerwin               M       16   Tallahassee       FL         36:47:00   11:51
628     Lori Hill                F       45   Tallahassee       FL         36:56:00   11:53
629     Brittany Hill            F       14   Tallahassee       FL         36:56:00   11:54
630     Margaret Timm            F       15   Tallahassee       FL         36:56:00   11:54
631     Lynn Schuster            F       46   Tallahassee       FL         36:58:00   11:54
632     Jim Skofronick           M       74   Tallahassee       FL         36:59:00   11:54
633     Gary Rady                M       49   Tallahassee       FL         36:59:00   11:55
634     Jackson Dick             M       9    Tallahassee       FL         37:00:00   11:55
635     Emilie Beck              F       65   Tallahassee       FL         37:01:00   11:55
636     Debi Owens               F       50   Union Park        FL         37:03:00   11:56
637     Amy O'kelley             F       30   Tallahassee       FL         37:06:00   11:57
638     Elizabeth Vigil          F       41   Tallahassee       FL         37:08:00   11:58
639     Sue Dick                 F       42   Tallahassee       FL         37:09:00   11:58
640     Jeff Kerwin              M       19   Tallahassee       FL         37:10:00   11:58
641     John Engelbrecht         M       22   Daytona Beach     FL         37:12:00   11:59
642     Marianne Bryant          F       43                                37:13:00   11:59
643     Al Curry                 M       43   Tallahassee       FL         37:14:00   12:00
644     Marie Haddock            F       37   Gibbstown         NJ         37:17:00   12:00
645     Glen Alexander           M       49   Tallahassee       FL         37:20:00   12:01
646     Kathleen Brooks          F       44   Tallahassee       FL         37:23:00   12:02
647     Tim Brooks               M       42   Tallahassee       FL         37:24:00   12:03
648     Ann Fraser               F       35   Tallahassee       FL         37:25:00   12:03
649     Susan Cox                F       47   Tallahassee       FL         37:26:00   12:03
650     Jennifer Fredrickson     F       14   Tallahassee       FL         37:27:00   12:04
651     Sarah Adams              F       29   Tallahassee       FL         37:29:00   12:04
652     Erika Adams              F       25   Tallahassee       FL         37:30:00   12:04
653     Martha Haynes            F       52   Crawfordville     FL         37:31:00   12:05
654     Monica Jordan            F       33   Tallahassee       FL         37:32:00   12:05
655     Grady Jordan Jr.         M       34   Tallahassee       FL         37:33:00   12:05
656     Matthew Baumann          M       30   Tallahassee       FL         37:37:00   12:07
657     Emma Gray-Baumann        F       25   Tallahassee       FL         37:38:00   12:07
658     Sarah Marie Dietrich     F            Tallahassee       FL         37:39:00   12:08
659     Marien Dimacali          F       43   Tallahassee       FL         37:40:00   12:08
660     Truett Reed              M       25   Tallahassee       FL         37:47:00   12:10
661     Kelly Rutchcrutcher      F       34   Atlanta           GA         37:53:00   12:12
662     Diane Carbonell          F       40   Tallahassee       FL         37:55:00   12:13
663     Andrew Ashburn           M       12   Tallahassee       FL         37:56:00   12:13
664     Joe Morrow               M       28   Crawfordville     FL         38:05:00   12:16
665     Steven Leoni             M       37   Tallahassee       FL         38:05:00   12:16
666     Dylan Leoni              M       7    Tallahassee       FL         38:06:00   12:16
667     Dan Daniele              M       43   Cape Coral        FL         38:07:00   12:17
668     Reed Ashburn             M       10   Tallahassee       FL         38:08:00   12:17
669     Diana Hanf               F       16   Tallahassee       FL         38:11:00   12:18
670     Mickey Atkinson          M       48   Thomasville       GA         38:29:00   12:23
671     Bennett Riefstahl        M       11   Colorado Springs  CO         38:29:00   12:24
672     Pat Mullins              F       58   Tallahassee       FL         38:29:00   12:24
673     Jennifer Thompson        F       24   Tallahassee       FL         38:30:00   12:24
674     Helen Jones              F       59   Tallahassee       FL         38:32:00   12:25
675     Jamie Pafford Jr.        M       32   Tallahassee       FL         38:33:00   12:25
676     Anna Morse               F       11   Tallahassee       FL         38:36:00   12:26
677     William Morse            M       43   Tallahassee       FL         38:37:00   12:26
678     Carrie Pafford           F       30   Tallahassee       FL         38:38:00   12:27
679     B J Lykens               M       20   Tallahassee       FL         38:39:00   12:27
680     Trey Laffitte            M       22   Tallahassee       FL         38:41:00   12:28
681     Amanda Fischler          F       11   Tallahassee       FL         38:43:00   12:28
682     Powell Odom              M       9    Tallahassee       FL         38:44:00   12:29
683     Amy Odom                 F       37   Tallahassee       FL         38:44:00   12:29
684     Laryn Flikkema           M       29   Tallahassee       FL         38:46:00   12:29
685     Melisa Williams          F       76   Tallahassee       FL         38:47:00   12:29
686     Steve Vaughan            M       35   Tallahassee       FL         38:49:00   12:30
687     Shamar Vaughan           F       34   Tallahassee       FL         38:49:00   12:30
688     D. Melissa Johnson       F       25   Tallahassee       FL         38:50:00   12:30
689     Jordan Crumbaker         F       19   Tallahassee       FL         38:52:00   12:31
690     Brian Crumbaker          M       34   Tallahassee       FL         38:54:00   12:32
691     Joe Boyd                 M       56   Tallahassee       FL         38:55:00   12:32
692     Rob Boyd                 M       25   Tallahassee       FL         38:58:00   12:33
693     Richard Fox              M       74   Tallahassee       FL         38:59:00   12:33
694     Mark Dorsett             M       49   Tallahassee       FL         39:02:00   12:34
695     Bob O'kelley             M       60   Tallahassee       FL         39:04:00   12:35
696     Sarah Skelton            F       19   Crescent City     FL         39:06:00   12:35
697     Kim Messer               F       47   Wheelersburg      OH         39:06:00   12:36
698     Lynn Skelton             F       47   Crescent City     FL         39:07:00   12:36
699     Jessica Hawkins          F       21   Tallahassee       FL         39:09:00   12:36
700     Michael Edwards          M       13   Tallahassee       FL         39:11:00   12:37
701     Arch Rogers              M       45   Tallahassee       FL         39:12:00   12:37
702     Betty Dewar              F       47   Tallahassee       FL         39:14:00   12:38
703     Debby Alexander          F       45   Tallahassee       FL         39:15:00   12:38
704     Robyn Ashburn            F       28   Tallahassee       FL         39:15:00   12:38
705     Gregory Miller           M       13   Tallahassee       FL         39:18:00   12:39
706     Ryan Miller              M       13   Tallahassee       FL         39:21:00   12:40
707     Belinda Heys             F       29   Tallahassee       FL         39:22:00   12:40
708     Stephanie Thompson       F       27   Tallahassee       FL         39:23:00   12:41
709     Kerri Murray             F       44   Tallahassee       FL         39:24:00   12:41
710     Becca Neilson            F       24   Tallahassee       FL         39:28:00   12:42
711     Dottie Roberts           F       50   Tallahassee       FL         39:30:00   12:43
712     Travis Blanton           M       33   Tallahassee       FL         39:31:00   12:43
713     Doug Bruce               M       56   Tallahassee       FL         39:34:00   12:44
714     Marianne Trussell        F       58   Tallahassee       FL         39:42:00   12:47
715     Bliss Wilson             F       8    Tallahassee       FL         39:42:00   12:47
716     James Van Horn           M       14   Tallahassee       FL         39:43:00   12:47
717     Tom Canter               M       54   Tallahassee       FL         39:46:00   12:48
718     Charles Powell           M       54   Thomasville       GA         39:51:00   12:50
719     Jennifer Roady-Lawson    F       30   Stockbridge       GA         39:55:00   12:51
720     Jane Sowerby             F       53   Tallahassee       FL         39:58:00   12:52
721     Rebecca Payne            F       22   Tallahassee       FL         39:59:00   12:53
722     Zach Mills               M       9    Tallahassee       FL         40:02:00   12:53
723     Mark Bigley              M       58   Tallahassee       FL         40:02:00   12:54
724     Shellie Rogers           F       46   Tallahassee       FL         40:05:00   12:55
725     Melvin Flikkema          M       59   Grand Rapids      MI         40:09:00   12:56
726     Nancy Rubin              F       53   Tallahassee       FL         40:10:00   12:56
727     Diana Gomez              F       19   Tallahassee       FL         40:11:00   12:56
728     Frank Shaw Iii           M       45   Tallahassee       FL         40:17:00   12:58
729     Carol Shaw               F       8    Tallahassee       FL         40:18:00   12:59
730     Rachel Watson            F       43   Tallahassee       FL         40:19:00   12:59
731     Leigh Barnette           F       33   Tallahassee       FL         40:19:00   12:59
732     Susan Ledford            F       42   Tallahassee       FL         40:20:00   12:59
733     Ike Morgan               M       32   Tallahassee       FL         40:20:00   12:59
734     Paige Loggins            F       34   Tallahassee       FL         40:21:00   13:00
735     Mandy Faust              F       31   Tallahassee       FL         40:26:00   13:01
736     Traci Buzbee             F       36   Tallahassee       FL         40:31:00   13:03
737     Rachel Hutchinson        F       7    Jacksonville      FL         40:34:00   13:04
738     Nicole Mckissack         F       14   Tallahassee       FL         40:35:00   13:04
739     Erin Rice                F       24   Tallahassee       FL         40:36:00   13:04
740     Karen Zaccardi           F       56   Tallahassee       FL         40:36:00   13:05
741     Caroline Collins         F       42   Tallahassee       FL         40:38:00   13:05
742     Steven Hebert            M       43   Melbourne         FL         40:41:00   13:06
743     Zak Steele               M       11                                40:50:00   13:09
744     Abigail Hebert           F       12   Melbourne         FL         40:51:00   13:09
745     Ryan Johnson             M       29   Tallahassee       FL         40:54:00   13:10
746     David Ashburn Sr.        M       63   Tallahassee       FL         40:55:00   13:11
747     Ruth O'donnell           F       61   Tallahassee       FL         41:03:00   13:13
748     Lorri Engels             F       46   Tallahassee       FL         41:04:00   13:13
749     Diane Mckissack          F       42   Tallahassee       FL         41:06:00   13:14
750     Pamela Nelson            F       41   Tallahassee       FL         41:15:00   13:17
751     Joyce Steele             F       36   Monticello        FL         41:18:00   13:18
752     Carlos Gaston            M       12   Tallahassee       FL         41:22:00   13:19
753     Kristy Halvorsen         F       26   Tallahassee       FL         41:25:00   13:20
754     Margie Schlinger         F       52   Tallahassee       FL         41:25:00   13:20
755     Kathrine Griffith        F       38   Chandler          AZ         41:27:00   13:21
756     Rebecca Hutchinson       F       5    Jacksonville      FL         41:29:00   13:21
757     Stephanie Hutchinson     F       33   Jacksonville      FL         41:31:00   13:22
758     Adrianna Van Atta        F       8    Tallahassee       FL         41:31:00   13:22
759     Bob Van Atta             M       41   Tallahassee       FL         41:32:00   13:22
760     Allison Van Atta         F       10   Tallahassee       FL         41:33:00   13:23
761     Cassi Layne              F       23   Tallahassee       FL         41:35:00   13:23
762     Bobbie Jean Armstrong    F       38   Tallahassee       FL         41:36:00   13:24
763     Jacob Armstrong          M       12   Tallahassee       FL         41:57:00   13:30
764     Tom Doxsee               M       51   Tallahassee       FL         41:58:00   13:31
765     Callie Crumpler          F       13   Tallahassee       FL         42:00:00   13:31
766     Matt Carson              M       29   Tallahassee       FL         42:02:00   13:32
767     Jennifer Fennel          F       23   Tallahassee       FL         42:15:00   13:36
768     Sherry Lake              F       41   Tallahassee       FL         42:16:00   13:37
769     Cierra Davis             F       6    Tallahassee       FL         42:17:00   13:37
770     Jennifer Davis           F       30   Tallahassee       FL         42:18:00   13:37
771     David Mcgalliard         M       38   Tallahassee       FL         42:23:00   13:39
772     Dominic Rechichi         M       56   Tallahassee       FL         42:23:00   13:39
773     Lori Lynn                F       34   Tallahassee       FL         42:24:00   13:39
774     Jennifer Ringel          F       31   Tallahassee       FL         42:36:00   13:43
775     Annette Goldsmith        F       48   Tallahassee       FL         42:40:00   13:44
776     Irene Laffitte           F       20   Tallahassee       FL         42:40:00   13:44
777     Ginny Brantley           F       20   Tallahassee       FL         42:44:00   13:46
778     Jon Moyle                M       43   Tallahassee       FL         42:46:00   13:46
779     Serena Moyle             F       43   Tallahassee       FL         42:47:00   13:46
780     Bob Snyder               M       59   Tallahassee       FL         42:48:00   13:47
781     Laura Hussey             F       24   Crawfordville     FL         43:01:00   13:51
782     Bev Kerwin               F       50   Tallahassee       FL         43:08:00   13:53
783     Cana Nudi                F       49   Tallahassee       FL         43:13:00   13:55
784     Ann Bowman               F       37   Tallahassee       FL         43:16:00   13:56
785     Alex Jimenez             M       42   Tallahassee       FL         43:17:00   13:56
786     Dawn Jiminez             F       40   Tallahassee       FL         43:21:00   13:57
787     Rob Warmack              M       40   Tallahassee       FL         43:24:00   13:59
788     Morgan Warmack           F       9    Tallahassee       FL         43:24:00   13:59
789     John Alderson            M       78   Havana            FL         43:33:00   14:01
790     Jill Smith               F       42                                43:35:00   14:02
791     Doug Smith               M                                         43:36:00   14:02
792     Wilson Smith             M       12                                43:37:00   14:03
793     Crystal Walling          F       22   Tallahassee       FL         43:47:00   14:06
794     Katie Wright             F       28   Tallahassee       FL         43:56:00   14:09
795     Hayden Rogers            M       13   Tallahassee       FL         43:57:00   14:09
796     Avery Rogers             F       8    Tallahassee       FL         43:57:00   14:09
797     Vincent Dewar            M       9    Tallahassee       FL         43:59:00   14:10
798     Joe Siren                M       62   Tallahassee       FL         44:05:00   14:12
799     Nora Epps                F       27   Tallahassee       FL         44:08:00   14:13
800     Fran Sherrell            F       65   Niceville         FL         44:09:00   14:13
801     Courtney Chiles          F       18   Tallahassee       FL         44:10:00   14:13
802     Mary Chiles              F       52   Tallahassee       FL         44:11:00   14:14
803     Joe Lama                 M       63   Tallahassee       FL         44:11:00   14:14
804     Alexandra Drinkwine      F       34   North Atlanta     GA         44:31:00   14:20
805     Charlie Goble            M       18   Tallahassee       FL         44:31:00   14:20
806     William Goble            M       11   Tallahassee       FL         44:32:00   14:20
807     Josephine Newton         F       79   Tallahassee       FL         44:40:00   14:23
808     Becky Harrison           F       31   Tallahassee       FL         44:41:00   14:23
809     Mark Shamis              M       55   Tallahassee       FL         44:41:00   14:23
810     Elaine Cooper            F       57   Tallahassee       FL         44:43:00   14:24
811     Martha Parker            F       40   Tallahassee       FL         44:46:00   14:25
812     Iris Jackson             F       31   Tallahassee       FL         44:48:00   14:26
813     Kyleigh Stringer         F       17   Tallahassee       FL         44:49:00   14:26
814     Samantha Costas          F       15   Tallahassee       FL         44:51:00   14:26
815     Lauren Atkinson          F       19   Thomasville       GA         44:52:00   14:27
816     Ann Matthews             F       48   Quail Heights     FL         44:53:00   14:27
817     Tammy Thomas             F       35   Brooksville       FL         44:57:00   14:28
818     Mary Smith               F       63   Tallahassee       FL         44:59:00   14:29
819     Colette Bernard          F       49   Richmond          VA         45:03:00   14:30
820     Jaclyn Bernard           F       29   Tallahassee       FL         45:03:00   14:30
821     Louise Rifkin            F       54   Onalaska          WI         45:04:00   14:31
822     Nicki Rifkin             F       25   Tallahassee       FL         45:05:00   14:31
823     Jeremy Katz              M       15   Tallahassee       FL         45:17:00   14:35
824     Martin Goodwin           M       53   Palatka           FL         45:25:00   14:37
825     Amy Crumpler             F       42   Tallahassee       FL         45:45:00   14:44
826     Dee Crumpler             M       43   Tallahassee       FL         45:51:00   14:46
827     Luanne Good              F       49   Tallahassee       FL         45:53:00   14:47
828     Vivenne Treharne         F       45   Tallahassee       FL         46:04:00   14:50
829     Kathy Mixon              F       59   Jonesboro         AR         46:06:00   14:51
830     Donn Mixon               M       56   Jonesboro         AR         46:07:00   14:51
831     Joanna Valentine         F       49   Tallahassee       FL         46:11:00   14:52
832     Adam Gaffney             M       37   Tallahassee       FL         46:12:00   14:52
833     Joe Kalicki              M       13   Tallahassee       FL         46:23:00   14:56
834     T Haworth                F            Wakulla Springs   FL         46:30:00   14:58
835     Phillip Dimacali         M       10   Tallahassee       FL         47:13:00   15:12
836     Neil Dimacali            M       46   Tallahassee       FL         47:19:00   15:14
837     Jessica Pearson          F       11   Tallahassee       FL         47:20:00   15:14
838     Chris Pearson            M       13   Tallahassee       FL         47:24:00   15:16
839     John Lovett              M       60   Tallahassee       FL         47:26:00   15:16
840     Kara Crump               F       9    Tallahassee       FL         47:27:00   15:17
841     Angela Gardner           F       22   Tallahassee       FL         47:29:00   15:17
842     Lezlie Sims              F       45   Tallahassee       FL         47:30:00   15:18
843     Sue Mahoney              F       55   Tallahassee       FL         47:31:00   15:18
844     Greg Crump               M       50   Tallahassee       FL         47:35:00   15:19
845     Judy Buckner             F       44   Tallahassee       FL         47:36:00   15:20
846     John Dunn                M       58   Havana            FL         47:45:00   15:23
847     Lowell Katz              M       12   Tallahassee       FL         47:48:00   15:24
848     Robert Broome            M       26   Tallahassee       FL         48:11:00   15:31
849     Krista Shaw              F       37   Jacksonville      FL         48:14:00   15:32
850     Alan Miller              M       75   Fort Myers        FL         48:19:00   15:33
851     Darcie Johnson           F       30   Tallahassee       FL         48:32:00   15:38
852     Debra Katz               F       50   Tallahassee       FL         48:36:00   15:39
853     Raznia Ponder            F       36   Tallahassee       FL         48:37:00   15:39
854     Zoe Kulakowski           F       49   Tallahassee       FL         48:39:00   15:40
855     Nicole Kulakowski        F       11   Tallahassee       FL         48:40:00   15:40
856     Ander Alrutz-Stierna     F       12   Tallahassee       FL         48:42:00   15:41
857     Linda Most               F       49   Tallahassee       FL         48:42:00   15:41
858     Cherie Van Atta          F       38   Tallahassee       FL         48:44:00   15:42
859     Jeremiah Collier         M       56   Tallahassee       FL         48:45:00   15:42
860     Boyd Laffitte            M       48   Tallahassee       FL         48:46:00   15:42
861     Nancy Showalter          F       44   Tallahassee       FL         48:57:00   15:46
862     Caroline Showalter       F       13   Tallahassee       FL         48:57:00   15:46
863     Lindsey Showalter        F       15   Tallahassee       FL         48:58:00   15:46
864     Mindy Bower              F       51   Tallahassee       FL         49:02:00   15:47
865     Caroline Bower           F       20   Tallahassee       FL         49:04:00   15:48
866     Bonnie Bower             F       17   Tallahassee       FL         49:06:00   15:48
867     Warren May               M       58   Tallahassee       FL         49:07:00   15:49
868     Pauline Yearty           F       36   Tallahassee       FL         49:09:00   15:50
869     William Mills            M       45   Tallahassee       FL         49:10:00   15:50
870     Vicki Weber              F       52   Tallahassee       FL         49:15:00   15:51
871     Debbi Harris             F       43   Tallahassee       FL         49:15:00   15:51
872     David Powell             M       54   Tallahassee       FL         49:16:00   15:52
873     Artesa Anderson          F       35   Wakulla Springs   FL         49:20:00   15:53
874     Theresa Allen            F       26   Crawfordville     FL         49:24:00   15:54
875     Barb O'toole             F       55   Crawfordville     FL         49:25:00   15:55
876     Mary Cianfrocco          F       53   Crawfordville     FL         49:26:00   15:55
877     Anna Alrutz              F       37   Tallahassee       FL         49:31:00   15:57
878     Rosalie Myers            F       94   Tallahassee       FL         49:32:00   15:57
879     Marie Tan                F       37   Tallahassee       FL         49:33:00   15:57
880     John Tan                 M       31   Tallahassee       FL         49:34:00   15:58
881     Brian Patrick            M       18   Tallahassee       FL         49:36:00   15:58
882     Meg Bates                F       53   Tallahassee       FL         49:39:00   15:59
883     Connie Pitts             F       53   Tallahassee       FL         49:43:00   16:01
884     Hal Pitts                M       54   Tallahassee       FL         49:44:00   16:01
885     Katherine Anderson       F       37   Tallahassee       FL         49:53:00   16:04
886     David Anderson           M       55   Tallahassee       FL         49:54:00   16:04
887     Sandy Kline              F       65                                49:55:00   16:04
888     Cathy Willicutts         F       40   Tallahassee       FL         49:57:00   16:05
889     Kevin O'kelley           M       12   Tallahassee       FL         49:57:00   16:05
890     Phil Styne               M       52   Tallahassee       FL         49:58:00   16:05
891     Barbara Styne            F       52   Tallahassee       FL         49:58:00   16:05
892     Melissa Roberts          F       43   Jackson           GA         49:59:00   16:06
893     Judy Faust               F            Tallahassee       FL         50:03:00   16:07
894     Mazie Crumbie            F       51   Tallahassee       FL         50:19:00   16:12
895     Jennifer Zou             F       13   Tallahassee       FL         50:40:00   16:19
896     Holly Brooks             F       12   Tallahassee       FL         50:40:00   16:19
897     Pati Lytle               F       58   Tallahassee       FL         50:48:00   16:21
898     Jessica Brewton          F       16   Tallahassee       FL         50:49:00   16:22
899     Sarah Buckner            F       15   Tallahassee       FL         50:50:00   16:22
900     Ann Vargas               F       81   Tallahassee       FL         50:52:00   16:23
901     Brenda Hawkins           F       54   Tallahassee       FL         50:54:00   16:23
902     Barbara Jackson          F       51   Midway            FL         50:55:00   16:24
903     Faydee Hawkins-Brown     F       30   Tallahassee       FL         50:56:00   16:24
904     Reid O'kelley            M       36   Tallahassee       FL         50:59:00   16:25
905     Therese Kemper           F       29   Tallahassee       FL         51:15:00   16:30
906     Chris Holm-Denoma        M       29   Tallahassee       FL         51:16:00   16:30
907     Kyle Kemper              M       29   Tallahassee       FL         51:17:00   16:31
908     Janice Wise              F       59   Tallahassee       FL         51:19:00   16:31
909     Ruth Schumann            F       65   Denver            CO         51:20:00   16:32
910     Hyla Ross                F       27   Tallahassee       FL         51:21:00   16:32
911     Donna Trumbower          F       27   Tallahassee       FL         51:21:00   16:32
912     Mallone Feit             F       53   Tallahassee       FL         51:22:00   16:32
913     Lauren Brumfield         F       29   Tallahassee       FL         51:23:00   16:33
914     Brenda Auciello          F       36   Tallahassee       FL         51:26:00   16:34
915     Theresa Kruis            F       61   Tallahassee       FL         51:29:00   16:35
916     Frances Provost          F       55   Tallahassee       FL         51:48:00   16:41
917     Sharon Goodwin           F       52   Palatka           FL         51:48:00   16:41
918     A J Burgess              M       18                                51:49:00   16:41
919     Tammy Provost            F       38   Tallahassee       FL         51:50:00   16:41
920     Sylvia Provost           F       22                                51:52:00   16:42
921     Donna Pasquier           F       51   Tomball           TX         51:52:00   16:42
922     Betty Ralicki            F       57                                51:53:00   16:42
923     Amy Chan-Hilton          F       33   Tallahassee       FL         51:55:00   16:43
924     Edgar Hilton             M       34   Tallahassee       FL         51:55:00   16:43
925     Paula Bateman            F       51   Orlando           FL         51:59:00   16:44
926     Brooke Kennerly          F       58   Tallahassee       FL         52:20:00   16:51
927     Arthur Kennerly          M       73   Tallahassee       FL         52:22:00   16:52
928     Alex Crumbaker           M       59   Tallahassee       FL         52:26:00   16:53
929     Paula Smith              F       46   Tallahassee       FL         52:31:00   16:54
930     Shane Bramblett          M       9    Tallahassee       FL         52:32:00   16:55
931     Dean Kindley             F       58   Tallahassee       FL         52:48:00   17:00
932     Ken Winker               M       58   Tallahassee       FL         53:13:00   17:08
933     Byron Brown              M       53   Tallahassee       FL         53:15:00   17:09
934     Barbara Shearer          F       53   Tallahassee       FL         54:21:00   17:30
935     Krystal Stark-Bejnar     F       19   Tallahassee       FL         54:22:00   17:30
936     Ilene Steele             F       55   Tallahassee       FL         54:22:00   17:30
937     Alice Bejnar             F       53   Tallahassee       FL         54:23:00   17:31
938     Vicki Allen              F       29   Tallahassee       FL         54:24:00   17:31
939     Peter Jauker             M       66                                54:46:00   17:38
940     Paul Blackhall           M       72   Tallahassee       FL         55:01:00   17:43
941     Jamie Champion           F       22   Tallahassee       FL         55:04:00   17:44
942     Stephanie Buktenica      F       38   Tallahassee       FL         55:08:00   17:45
943     Suzanne Wilson           F       58   Tallahassee       FL         55:14:00   17:47
944     Brenda Mcgalliard        F       39   Tallahassee       FL         55:19:00   17:49
945     Mary Evelyn Brumfield    F       60   Ocean Springs     MS         55:22:00   17:50
946     Joe Brumfield            M       66                                55:24:00   17:50
947     Janet Morse              F       45   Tallahassee       FL         55:26:00   17:51
948     Jerilyn Collins          F       62   Tallahassee       FL         55:32:00   17:53
949     Angie Malone             F       37   Tallahassee       FL         55:37:00   17:54
950     Dan Kalicki              M       53   Tallahassee       FL         55:45:00   17:57
951     Sharon Kalicki           F       51   Tallahassee       FL         55:47:00   17:58
952     Marc Hussey              M       26   Crawfordville     FL         55:51:00   17:59
953     Amy Hussey               F       49   Crawfordville     FL         55:53:00   17:59
954     Charles Yates            M       80   Tallahassee       FL         55:55:00   18:00
955     Jere Moore               M       73   Tallahassee       FL         55:56:00   18:01
956     Ginnene Elster           F       35   Tallahassee       FL         56:16:00   18:07
957     Regina Campbell          F       34   Tallahassee       FL         56:29:00   18:11
958     Betty Redding            F       57   Tallahassee       FL         56:33:00   18:13
959     Shirley Beauford         F       40   Tallahassee       FL         56:34:00   18:13
960     Jennifer Tschetter       F       33   Tallahassee       FL         56:40:00   18:15
961     Jarrett Phipps           M       43   Tallahassee       FL         57:05:00   18:23
962     Kathy Ladle              F       33   Tallahassee       FL         57:07:00   18:23
963     Ann Christiansen         F       55   Tallahassee       FL         57:08:00   18:24
964     Rusty Ennemoser          F       56   Wakulla Springs   FL         57:31:00   18:31
965     Christine Klassen        F       32   Sopchoppy         FL         57:31:00   18:31
966     Joseph Dewar             M       7    Tallahassee       FL         58:07:00   18:43
967     John Goble               M       49   Tallahassee       FL         58:12:00   18:44
968     Mary Goble               F       48   Tallahassee       FL         58:27:00   18:49
969     Valerie Miskelley        F       33   Tallahassee       FL         58:28:00   18:49
970     Alison Ramos             F       35   Tallahassee       FL         58:28:00   18:50
971     Erin Peavy               F       15   Tallahassee       FL         58:29:00   18:50
972     Amy Mann                 F       43   Tallahassee       FL         58:31:00   18:50
973     Peggy Sanford            F       60   Tallahassee       FL         58:33:00   18:51
974     Eric Brickner            M       39   Tallahassee       FL         58:35:00   18:52
975     Barbara Lonchar          F       52   Tallahassee       FL         58:37:00   18:52
976     Kelsey Marie James       F       11   Tallahassee       FL         58:41:00   18:54
977     Harry James              M       46   Tallahassee       FL         59:00:00   19:00
978     Benton Avery James       M       13   Tallahassee       FL         59:01:00   19:00
979     Shannon Copeland         F       24   Tallahassee       FL          1:00:54   19:36
980     Angie Moran              F       31   Monticello        FL          1:01:05   19:40
981     Ronald Heffner           M       12   Monticello        FL          1:01:09   19:41
982     Steve Massa              M       49   Tallahassee       FL          1:09:54   22:30
983     Lilian Ugalde            F       55   Winter Garden     FL          1:09:55   22:30
984     Rebecca Ugalde           F       21   Winter Garden     FL          1:09:57   22:31
985     Kristen Theisen          F       25   Madison           WI          1:10:04   22:33
986     Doris Miller             F       80   Tallahassee       FL          1:10:08   22:35
987     Virginia Theisen         F       59   Madison           WI          1:10:20   22:39
988     Gary Theisen             M       58   Madison           WI          1:10:24   22:40
989     Dean Paini               M       39   Tallahassee       FL          1:11:54   23:09
990     Michelle Stuckey         F       36   Tallahassee       FL          1:11:55   23:09
991     Ann Marie Booth          F       55   Jacksonville Bea  FL          1:16:4324:42:00
992     Carl Bates               M       63   Tallahassee       FL          1:16:4524:42:00

1 Mile

Place Name                        S Age City             St Time   
===== =========================== = === ================ == =======
    1 Cecelia Williams            F   9 Tallahassee      FL    6:27 
    2 Jack Moyle                  M  12 Tallahassee      FL    6:27 
    3 Wesley Schofield            M  13 Tallahassee      FL    6:41 
    4 Samantha Fortunas           F   5 Tallahassee      FL    6:51 
    5 Samuel Weeks                M  12 Tallahassee      FL    6:53 
    6 Sam Doxsee                  M  16 Tallahassee      FL    6:56 
    7 Will Doxsee                 M  14 Tallahassee      FL    7:00 
    8 Russell Upchurch            M  10 Tallahassee      FL    7:03 
    9 Lily Williams               F  11 Tallahassee      FL    7:11 
   10 Jack Dinley                 M  13                        7:12 
   11 Allyson Alonso              F  11 Tallahassee      FL    7:13 
   12 Nick Dietrich               M   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:15 
   13 Josh Mclawhorn              M  15 Tallahassee      FL    7:17 
   14 Nick Minno                  M  11 Tallahassee      FL    7:21 
   15 Anthony Baity               M  13 Tallahassee      FL    7:28 
   16 Ian Hildebrandt             M   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:29 
   17 Steve Warrick               M  37 Havana           FL    7:35 
   18 Seth Parsons                M  12 Tallahassee      FL    7:37 
   19 James Upchurch              M  57 Tallahassee      FL    7:42 
   20 Jeff Cater                  M  16 Tallahassee      FL    7:42 
   21 Harry Douglas               M  12 Tallahassee      FL    7:46 
   22 David Wiltshire             M  15 Tallahassee      FL    7:53 
   23 Doug Hughes                 M  39 Tallahassee      FL    7:54 
   24 Connor Ingalls              M  13 Tallahassee      FL    7:56 
   25 Jacob Fortunas              M  13 Tallahassee      FL    7:57 
   26 Harrison Goodall            M  50                        7:59 
   27 Sean Pierson                M  12 Hodgkins         IL    8:02 
   28 Ryan Kline                  M  18 Tallahassee      FL    8:05 
   29 Dalton Verhagen             M  12 Tallahassee      FL    8:05 
   30 Eli Grambling               M  12 Perry            FL    8:06 
   31 Chad Manausa                M   9 Tallahassee      FL    8:06 
   32 Julian Dick                 F   7 Tallahassee      FL    8:07 
   33 Alec Elsbernd               M   9 Tallahassee      FL    8:14 
   34 Matthew Ubben               M  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:15 
   35 Adam Parsons                M   9 Tallahassee      FL    8:15 
   36 David Sims                  M  42 Tallahassee      FL    8:19 
   37 Matt Smith                  M  15 Tallahassee      FL    8:22 
   38 Alan Vinson                 M   8 Tallahassee      FL    8:24 
   39 Ann Dietrich                F  15 Tallahassee      FL    8:25 
   40 Melissa Jackman             F  14 Woodville        FL    8:27 
   41 Carter Thompson             M   9 Tallahassee      FL    8:29 
   42 Carlton Disalvo             M   8 Tallahassee      FL    8:34 
   43 Caitlyn Stewart             F  12 Jensen Beach     FL    8:37 
   44 Joey Vannoy                 M  12 Tallahassee      FL    8:41 
   45 Greg Verhagen               M  45 Tallahassee      FL    8:42 
   46 Casey Crowe                 M  10 Tallahassee      FL    8:43 
   47 Jack Phillips               M  10 Alexandria       VA    8:44 
   48 Holt Ingalls                M  10 Tallahassee      FL    8:44 
   49 Elyse Thompson              F   7 Tallahassee      FL    8:45 
   50 Courtney Althouse           F  10 Tallahassee      FL    8:46 
   51 Andrews Borges              M  17 Tallahassee      FL    8:47 
   52 Stephanie Hebert            F  14 Tallahassee      FL    8:48 
   53 Darcy Watson                F  13 Tallahassee      FL    8:48 
   54 Conrad Coulter              M  10 Charlotte        NC    8:52 
   55 Cheslyn Donaldson           F   8 Tallahassee      FL    8:53 
   56 Teresa Kuperberg            F  46 Tallahassee      FL    8:56 
   57 David Brickler              M  15 Tallahassee      FL    9:00 
   58 Bennett Sipple              M   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:01 
   59 Derek White                 M  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:03 
   60 Marty Sipple                M  40 Tallahassee      FL    9:05 
   61 Hanna Lavia                 F  13 Tallahassee      FL    9:06 
   62 Christopher Gergen          M  14 Tallahassee      FL    9:08 
   63 Anna Marie Disalvo          F  12 Tallahassee      FL    9:10 
   64 Linda Vannoy                F  45 Tallahassee      FL    9:11 
   65 Fabian Zwaan                M  10 Tallahassee      FL    9:15 
   66 Alexis Whitlock             F  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:15 
   67 Michael Cockley             M  12 Tallahassee      FL    9:17 
   68 Bern Mustian                M  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:19 
   69 Jenni Sanguiliano           F  18 Tallahassee      FL    9:19 
   70 Cienna Whitlock             F   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:21 
   71 Justin Johnson              M  16 Monticello       FL    9:22 
   72 Laura Mengelkock            F   7 Tallahassee      FL    9:22 
   73 Hunter Scott                M   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:23 
   74 Jessica Weeks               F   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:24 
   75 Madison Goode               F  10 Charlotte        NC    9:29 
   76 George Johnson              M  13 Monticello       FL    9:30 
   77 Quincy Goode                M  12 Charlotte        NC    9:31 
   78 Ed Zaremba Jr.              M  34 Heathrow         FL    9:32 
   79 Doug Hughes                 M  12 Tallahassee      FL    9:34 
   80 Patrick Gergen              M  12 Tallahassee      FL    9:35 
   81 Hannah Shank                F  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:35 
   82 Davis Clarke                M  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:35 
   83 Julia Weeks                 F  48 Tallahassee      FL    9:36 
   84 Evan Grambling              M   9 Perry            FL    9:37 
   85 Steven Weeks                M  51 Tallahassee      FL    9:37 
   86 Don Johnson                 M  37 Monticello       FL    9:38 
   87 Maria Coukouils             F  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:39 
   88 Harrison Goodall            M  11                        9:40 
   89 Lauren Peavy                F   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:41 
   90 Alex Bowman                 M   5 Tallahassee      FL    9:41 
   91 Laurie Findley              F   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:43 
   92 Tomk Findley                M  46 Tallahassee      FL    9:44 
   93 Dustin Anderson             M   9 Havana           FL    9:44 
   94 Cameron Sims                M  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:45 
   95 Jamie Gergen                M   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:46 
   96 Zach Foster                 M  10 Tallahassee      FL    9:47 
   97 Campbell Rice               F   6 Tallahassee      FL    9:47 
   98 Hunter Parker               F   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:50 
   99 Timmy Holt                  M  10 Tallahassee      FL    9:53 
  100 Luke Ceci                   M   6 Tallahassee      FL    9:54 
  101 Travis Goin                 M  10 Tallahassee      FL    9:57 
  102 Jamie Anderson              F  13 Havana           FL    9:58 
  103 Kristy Minno                F   8 Tallahassee      FL    9:59 
  104 Nicholas Borges             M   7 Tallahassee      FL    9:59 
  105 Caroline Ubben              F  13 Tallahassee      FL   10:00 
  106 Nicole Verhagen             F   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:01 
  107 Jan Verhagen                F  43 Tallahassee      FL   10:01 
  108 Andrea Caspary              F  14 Tallahassee      FL   10:02 
  109 Erin Zahl-Peace             F  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:03 
  110 Lauryn Gressel              F   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:04 
  111 Marie Gsteiger-Cox          F  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:05 
  112 Kris Hebert                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   10:06 
  113 Heather White               F   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:06 
  114 Travis Covert               M  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:07 
  115 Carson Shoaf                M   8 Tallahassee      FL   10:07 
  116 John Taylor                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   10:08 
  117 Mildred Brickler            F  49 Tallahassee      FL   10:09 
  118 Knox Culpepper              M  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:10 
  119 Billy Brickner              M  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:11 
  120 Steven Prutsman             M   6 Tallahassee      FL   10:11 
  121 Tenley Kiger                F   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:12 
  122 Justice Diamond             M  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:12 
  123 Mary Katheri Delegal        F   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:13 
  124 Nancy Wright                F  46 Tallahassee      FL   10:13 
  125 Lillis Weeks                F  25 Tallahassee      FL   10:14 
  126 Nicholas Campbell           M  41 Tallahassee      FL   10:15 
  127 Lindsey Bembry              F   8 Havana           FL   10:16 
  128 Danny Manause               M   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:17 
  129 Elizabeth Delegal           F  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:20 
  130 Roy Smith                   M  49 Gretna           FL   10:22 
  131 Allison Manause             F  33 Tallahassee      FL   10:24 
  132 John Bembry                 M  40 Havana           FL   10:25 
  133 Melissa Witmeyer            F  33 Orange Park      FL   10:26 
  134 Lenora Mcwey                F  34 Tallahassee      FL   10:26 
  135 Emily Mcwey                 F   8 Tallahassee      FL   10:27 
  136 Amelia Brown                F  12 Tallahassee      FL   10:28 
  137 Ann Piccard                 F  49                       10:28 
  138 Mary Reischmann             F   8 Saint Petersburg FL   10:29 
  139 Julia Koelbel               F  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:29 
  140 Joanna Koelbel              F  30 Tallahassee      FL   10:30 
  141 Phillip Johnson             M   6 Monticello       FL   10:31 
  142 Andrew Scovera              M   8 Tallahassee      FL   10:32 
  143 Emily Ketrina               F  31 Perry            FL   10:33 
  144 Angel Ketrina               F   8 Perry            FL   10:34 
  145 Elen Culpepper              F  35 Tallahassee      FL   10:35 
  146 Brady Culpepper             F   6 Tallahassee      FL   10:36 
  147 Suzanne Johnson             F  37 Monticello       FL   10:37 
  148 Alexis Bodiford             F  12 Tallahassee      FL   10:38 
  149 Toni Hutto                  F  44 Tallahassee      FL   10:39 
  150 Nicholas Smith              M  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:40 
  151 Danielle Caspary            F  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:42 
  152 Nikki Buford                F   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:50 
  153 Richard Baker               M  56 Tallahassee      FL   10:51 
  154 Georgia Buford              F  41 Tallahassee      FL   10:52 
  155 Kim Vause                   F  40 Tallahassee      FL   10:53 
  156 Kay Meyer                   F  28 Tallahassee      FL   10:54 
  157 Rachael Shank               F   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:55 
  158 Sarah Shank                 F   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:56 
  159 Terry Goin                  M  38 Tallahassee      FL   10:57 
  160 Lance Mayo                  M   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:58 
  161 Amy Skidmore                F  38 Tallahassee      FL   10:59 
  162 Wells Ingalls               M   6 Tallahassee      FL   11:00 
  163 Colleen Barton              F  63 Tallahassee      FL   11:01 
  164 Lisa Crowe                  F  36 Tallahassee      FL   11:03 
  165 Charlie Cooper              M  44 Tallahassee      FL   11:04 
  166 Steven Burress              M   6 Tallahassee      FL   11:05 
  167 Regina D'souza              F  48 Tallahassee      FL   11:07 
  168 Charlie Shepherd            M   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:08 
  169 Caldwell Nystrom            F  13 Tallahassee      FL   11:10 
  170 Avery Nystrom               F  15 Tallahassee      FL   11:11 
  171 Matthew Sanford             M   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:13 
  172 Jared Mardenborough         M  10 Tallahassee      FL   11:14 
  173 Cindy Burress               F  37 Tallahassee      FL   11:17 
  174 Claudia Caspary             F  10 Tallahassee      FL   11:18 
  175 Maria Caspary               F  43 Wakulla Springs  FL   11:19 
  176 Emily Hall                  F  19 Quincy           FL   11:21 
  177 Andrea Vanstone             F  22 Quincy           FL   11:32 
  178 Alisa Shoaf                 F  32 Tallahassee      FL   11:38 
  179 Kerstyn Boyd                F   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:39 
  180 Olivia Sumrall              F   9 Heathrow         FL   11:39 
  181 Hannah Hilaman              F   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:40 
  182 Claire Ellis                F  13 Tallahassee      FL   11:42 
  183 Sara Johnson                F  11 Monticello       FL   11:43 
  184 Ann Meisenzahl              F  47                       11:46 
  185 Christopher Ellis           M   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:48 
  186 Miranda Grac Mardenborough  M   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:49 
  187 Brendon Gressel             M   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:50 
  188 Bethany Hall                F  20 Quincy           FL   11:53 
  189 Jenny Cloud                 F  28 Quincy           FL   11:54 
  190 Rodney West                 M  50 Monticello       FL   11:55 
  191 Pauline Anderson            F  41 Havana           FL   12:01 
  192 Kyle Sims                   M  15 Tallahassee      FL   12:03 
  193 Elizabeth Ahler             F  10 Crawfordville    FL   12:05 
  194 Emily Wilgenbusch           F  11 Tallahassee      FL   12:06 
  195 Dominic Vargas              M   4 Tallahassee      FL   12:06 
  196 Lori Browne                 F  44 Tallahassee      FL   12:07 
  197 Jim Clark                   M  47 Tallahassee      FL   12:07 
  198 Melanie Clark               F   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:08 
  199 Bryant Orr                  M   4 Tallahassee      FL   12:08 
  200 Riley Orr                   F   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:09 
  201 Heather Wilgenbusen         F  38 Tallahassee      FL   12:10 
  202 Anna Wilgenbusch            F   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:10 
  203 Coleson Davis               M   4 Tallahassee      FL   12:11 
  204 Pera Ahler                  F  40 Crawfordville    FL   12:11 
  205 Virginia Johnson            F   9 Monticello       FL   12:12 
  206 Steven Witchoskey           M   7 Plant City       FL   12:14 
  207 Wyatt Arrington             M  10 Tallahassee      FL   12:15 
  208 Les Wilson                  M  43 Tallahassee      FL   12:16 
  209 Prophecy Wilson             F   4 Tallahassee      FL   12:18 
  210 Blaine Parker               M   5 Tallahassee      FL   12:18 
  211 Jt Lavia                    M   8 Tallahassee      FL   12:19 
  212 Grace Ellen Hanna           F   9 Tallahassee      FL   12:20 
  213 Eva Mustian                 F   9 Tallahassee      FL   12:21 
  214 Helen Arrington             F  34 Tallahassee      FL   12:22 
  215 Paige Parker                F  38 Tallahassee      FL   12:23 
  216 Jennifer Lavia              F  42 Tallahassee      FL   12:25 
  217 Gibson Howard               F   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:26 
  218 Matt Howard                 M  36 Tallahassee      FL   12:27 
  219 Jennifer Whipple            F  33 Tallahassee      FL   12:28 
  220 Jordan Tomicich             M   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:29 
  221 Steve Tomicich              M  43 Tallahassee      FL   12:30 
  222 Brittany Gressel            F  13 Tallahassee      FL   12:37 
  223 Hanson Osbun                M   5 Tallahassee      FL   12:45 
  224 Troy Goin                   M   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:46 
  225 Benny D'souza               M  63 Tallahassee      FL   12:46 
  226 Michelle Bembry             F  40 Havana           FL   12:47 
  227 Tyler Bembry                M  11 Havana           FL   12:48 
  228 Rebecca Coleman             F  40 Tallahassee      FL   12:49 
  229 Hank Coleman                M  11 Tallahassee      FL   12:49 
  230 Caroline Coleman            F   8 Tallahassee      FL   12:54 
  231 Sally Huston                F  58 Tallahassee      FL   12:55 
  232 Satori Wilson               F  12 Tallahassee      FL   12:56 
  233 Season Wilson               F  11 Tallahassee      FL   13:07 
  234 Mike Eakin                  M  56 Crawfordville    FL   13:08 
  235 Mark Mustian                M  46 Tallahassee      FL   13:10 
  236 Jackie Mustian              F   7 Tallahassee      FL   13:10 
  237 Timothy Zaccardi            M  13 Tallahassee      FL   13:19 
  238 Sellers Mcdaniel            F   6 Atlanta          GA   13:21 
  239 Seth Mcdaniel               M  36 Atlanta          GA   13:22 
  240 Helen Gressel               F  63 Tallahassee      FL   13:23 
  241 Amanda Mccartney            F  15 Tallahassee      FL   13:23 
  242 Carla Sims                  F  44 Tallahassee      FL   13:24 
  243 Megan Blanton               F   7 Tallahassee      FL   13:25 
  244 Megan Copelin               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   13:26 
  245 Linda Mckenzie              F  50 Tallahassee      FL   13:27 
  246 Janet Witchoskey            F  45 Plant City       FL   13:29 
  247 Stan Witchoskey             M  11 Plant City       FL   13:31 
  248 Charles Reischman           M  36                       13:31 
  249 Paul Reischman              M   8                       13:32 
  250 Connor Ingram               M   4 Carrollwood      FL   13:37 
  251 Evan Grasso                 M   4 Tallahassee      FL   13:38 
  252 Robert Grasso               M  35 Tallahassee      FL   13:39 
  253 Lynn Grasso                 F  33 Tallahassee      FL   13:39 
  254 Camille Gsteiger-Cox        F   6 Tallahassee      FL   13:40 
  255 James Mcauley               M   6 Tallahassee      FL   13:41 
  256 Karen Sorrell               F  38 Tallahassee      FL   13:43 
  257 Amanda Green                F  41 Tallahassee      FL   13:49 
  258 Heather Hilaman             F   6 Tallahassee      FL   13:50 
  259 Tommy Hilaman               M  43 Tallahassee      FL   13:51 
  260 John Covert                 M  66 Dunedin          FL   13:53 
  261 Dorothy Covert              F  64 Dunedin          FL   13:55 
  262 Aly Freeland                F   5 Tallahassee      FL   13:59 
  263 Cinda Covert                F  13 Tallahassee      FL   14:02 
  264 Joseph Daniels              M   6 Tallahassee      FL   14:02 
  265 Elizabeth Danels            F  29 Tallahassee      FL   14:04 
  266 Michael Daniels             M  34 Tallahassee      FL   14:04 
  267 Paul Burress                M  42 Tallahassee      FL   14:05 
  268 Kendall Curry               F   9 Tallahassee      FL   14:06 
  269 Leslie Warrick              F  59 Havana           FL   14:06 
  270 Mollie Londot               F   4 Tallahassee      FL   14:07 
  271 Anna Vinson                 F   6 Tallahassee      FL   14:08 
  272 Kaitlin Meyer               F   8 Tallahassee      FL   14:16 
  273 Carson Dykes                M   5 Tallahassee      FL   14:30 
  274 Brittany Hughes             F  15 Tallahassee      FL   14:31 
  275 Morgan Phillips             F   9 Tallahassee      FL   14:32 
  276 Mitch Phillips              M   6 Tallahassee      FL   14:34 
  277 Carolyn Detwiler            F  48 Tallahassee      FL   14:35 
  278 Judy Mott                   F  60 Tallahassee      FL   14:36 
  279 Ben Witmeyer                M  32 Orange Park      FL   14:40 
  280 Amanda Stewart              F  11 Jensen Beach     FL   14:46 
  281 Jenna Brickner              F   8 Tallahassee      FL   14:47 
  282 Katie Sorrell               F   5 Tallahassee      FL   14:49 
  283 Kerrie Stillman             F  34 Tallahassee      FL   14:50 
  284 Antonio Ugalde              M  64 Winter Garden    FL   14:50 
  285 Jerry Hill                  M  55 Leland           NC   14:53 
  286 Matthew Feiss               M   8 Tallahassee      FL   14:57 
  287 Dawn Feiss                  F  35 Tallahassee      FL   15:02 
  288 Millie Thurber              F  66 Tallahassee      FL   15:04 
  289 Carol Mcdaniel              F  57 Tallahassee      FL   15:05 
  290 William Mcdaniel            M   3 Atlanta          GA   15:06 
  291 Sue Griner                  F  58 Tallahassee      FL   15:06 
  292 Cathy Butterworth           F  59 East Ridge       TN   15:07 
  293 John Brown                  M  60 Tallahassee      FL   15:10 
  294 John Goin                   M  64 Panama City      FL   15:14 
  295 Emily Goin                  F  64 Panama City      FL   15:15 
  296 Wayne Kiger                 M   6 Tallahassee      FL   15:17 
  297 Paula Kiger                 F  40 Tallahassee      FL   15:18 
  298 Donna Hill                  F  52 Leland           NC   15:27 
  299 Robin Rouleau               F  39 Wakulla Springs  FL   15:28 
  300 Warren Mullerin             M  64                       15:32 
  301 Julie Marbry-Sims           F  34 Tallahassee      FL   15:33 
  302 James Mabry                 M  61 Tallahassee      FL   15:33 
  303 Linda Mabry                 F  61 Tallahassee      FL   15:35 
  304 Eve Felton                  F  19 Abac             GA   15:51 
  305 Lorie Felton                F  48 Abac             GA   15:52 
  306 Kimberly Steadman           F  29 Tustin           CA   15:55 
  307 Shari Steadman              F  55 Tustin           CA   15:55 
  308 Sherry Greaves              F  38 Tallahassee      FL   15:55 
  309 Bradford Greaves            M   7 Tallahassee      FL   15:56 
  310 Sandra Daniels              F  42 Tallahassee      FL   15:56 
  311 Laliana Washington          F  44 Tallahassee      FL   15:57 
  312 Kathleen Ney                F  61 Crawfordville    FL   15:58 
  313 Marilyn Ney                 F  59 Tallahassee      FL   15:59 
  314 Kimberly Prutsman           F  42 Tallahassee      FL   15:59 
  315 Michael Mello               M   8 Tallahassee      FL   16:00 
  316 Rebecca Mello               F  40 Tallahassee      FL   16:01 
  317 Bill Whipple                M  67 Madison          AL   16:02 
  318 Kyung Lee                   F  51 Tallahassee      FL   16:04 
  319 Bongsoo Lee                 M  53 Tallahassee      FL   16:07 
  320 Judy Upchurch               F  46 Tallahassee      FL   16:08 
  321 Jim Snyder                  M  54 Tallahassee      FL   16:09 
  322 Barbara Heusel              F  70                       16:09 
  323 Dennis Moore                M  56                       16:10 
  324 Rachel Clair Mardenborough  M   5 Tallahassee      FL   16:11 
  325 Hal Mardenborough           M  38 Tallahassee      FL   16:12 
  326 Donna Neschwitz             F  40 Tallahassee      FL   16:13 
  327 Leslie Snyder               F  49 Tallahassee      FL   16:14 
  328 Marlena Moore               F   8 Jacksonville     FL   16:14 
  329 Guy Rowlands                M  28 Tallahassee      FL   16:17 
  330 Naomi Rowlands              F  28 Tallahassee      FL   16:18 
  331 Sybil Borders               F  65 Tallahassee      FL   16:19 
  332 Molly Rice                  F  12 Tallahassee      FL   16:22 
  333 Mark Garland                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   16:26 
  334 Bob Graham                  M  80 Tallahassee      FL   16:27 
  335 Maggie Stewart              F  42 Jensen Beach     FL   16:28 
  336 Sandra Hildebrandt          F  40 Tallahassee      FL   16:28 
  337 Karen Hebert                F  43 Melbourne        FL   16:29 
  338 Karoline Hebert             F  16 Melbourne        FL   16:30 
  339 Louise Cobbe                F  58 Tallahassee      FL   16:31 
  340 Jim Cobbe                   M  59 Tallahassee      FL   16:39 
  341 Robert Short                M  39 Tallahassee      FL   16:39 
  342 Anders Short                M  17 Tallahassee      FL   16:42 
  343 Sally Jue                   F  54 Tallahassee      FL   16:43 
  344 Lisa Pearson                F  47 Tallahassee      FL   16:43 
  345 Jayon Taylor                M   7 Tallahassee      FL   16:44 
  346 Cynthia Eschette            F  32 Tallahassee      FL   16:44 
  347 Ron Harrison                M  36 Tallahassee      FL   16:46 
  348 Michelle Harrison           F  37 Tallahassee      FL   16:47 
  349 Grant Womble                M   5 Tallahassee      FL   16:48 
  350 Megan Harrison              F   7 Tallahassee      FL   16:49 
  351 Donna Moore                 F  50 Tallahassee      FL   16:50 
  352 Hilary Davis                F  15 Tallahassee      FL   16:51 
  353 Jackie Koelbel              F  58 Tallahassee      FL   16:52 
  354 Carol Miller                F  36 Tallahassee      FL   16:53 
  355 Alexis Miller               F   4 Tallahassee      FL   16:54 
  356 Linda Pavalko               F  69 Tallahassee      FL   16:54 
  357 Carol Cairo                 F  63 Tallahassee      FL   16:55 
  358 Dick Cario                  M  64 Tallahassee      FL   16:55 
  359 Forrest Freeland            M  11 Tallahassee      FL   16:58 
  360 Lynn Mccartney              F  42 Tallahassee      FL   16:59 
  361 Colette Drouillard          F  40 Tallahassee      FL   17:04 
  362 Leisa Eastman               F  26 Tallahassee      FL   17:05 
  363 Wade Eastman                M   4                       17:06 
  364 Max Eastman                 M   5 Tallahassee      FL   17:06 
  365 Judith Greaves              F  68 Tallahassee      FL   17:08 
  366 Cynthia Tie                 F  39 Tallahassee      FL   17:10 
  367 Suan Taylor                 M   4 Tallahassee      FL   17:11 
  368 Elizabeth Stout             F  11 Tallahassee      FL   17:12 
  369 Tonya Stout                 F  39 Tallahassee      FL   17:13 
  370 Katherine Stout             F   9 Tallahassee      FL   17:13 
  371 Syaney Hahn                 F   6 Tallahassee      FL   17:15 
  372 Kisten Hahn                 F  31 Tallahassee      FL   17:15 
  373 Marvin Walker               M  73 Wakulla Springs  FL   17:17 
  374 Randy Rabon                 M  53 Wakulla Springs  FL   17:17 
  375 Dick Buys                   M  69 Tallahassee      FL   17:22 
  376 Tom Oneil                   M  56 Tallahassee      FL   17:34 
  377 Ray Runo                    M  56 Tallahassee      FL   17:35 
  378 Wayne Mc Daniel             M  60                       17:38 
  379 Karl Thurber                M  62 Tallahassee      FL   17:41 
  380 Brad Thomas                 M  51 Tallahassee      FL   17:41 
  381 Ana Thomas                  F   4 Tallahassee      FL   17:43 
  382 Karen Kline                 F  51 Tallahassee      FL   17:45 
  383 Kristin Leach               F  19 Tallahassee      FL   17:46 
  384 Kevin Kline                 M  51 Tallahassee      FL   17:47 
  385 Jan Brown                   F  55 Tallahassee      FL   17:48 
  386 Rose Oneill                 F  54                       18:00 
  387 Michelle Runo               F  56 Tallahassee      FL   18:01 
  388 Jennifer Ensley             F  35 Tallahassee      FL   18:02 
  389 Connie Norman               F  35 Tallahassee      FL   18:02 
  390 Cameron Massa               M  16 Tallahassee      FL   18:03 
  391 Bri Hany Norman             F     Tallahassee      FL   18:05 
  392 Lyndall Ashburn             F   7 Tallahassee      FL   18:14 
  393 Elise Ashburn               F   7 Tallahassee      FL   18:15 
  394 Linda Husbands              F  57 Lloyd            FL   18:16 
  395 Chuck Husbands              M  62 Lloyd            FL   18:17 
  396 Eileen Wilson               F  65 Tallahassee      FL   18:18 
  397 Heidi Wilson                F  19 Tallahassee      FL   18:35 
  398 Aidan Abbey                 M   4 Tallahassee      FL   18:45 
  399 Carol Smith                 F  53 Tallahassee      FL   18:46 
  400 Jim Smith                   M  54 Tallahassee      FL   18:52 
  401 Breanna Green               F  11 Tallahassee      FL   18:53 
  402 Benson Green                M  47 Tallahassee      FL   18:55 
  403 Jeanie Fuller               F  35 Tallahassee      FL   18:56 
  404 Kassie Pelt                 F  31 Tallahassee      FL   18:57 
  405 Justin Wilson               M  21 Tallahassee      FL   18:58 
  406 Pat Whitford                F  60 Tallahassee      FL   19:25 
  407 Charlene Hogan              F  56 Tallahassee      FL   19:28 
  408 Richard Copans              M  71 Tallahassee      FL   19:36 
  409 Maynard Sweeley Jr.         M   9 Tallahassee      FL   19:46 
  410 Kathy Creel                 F  50 Tallahassee      FL   19:47 
  411 Paul Downing                M  72 Tallahassee      FL   19:52 
  412 Amy Freeland                F  40 Tallahassee      FL   19:53 
  413 Dick Mann                   M  67 Tallahassee      FL   20:35 
  414 Betty Jo Cutchen            F  62 Tallahassee      FL   20:36 
  415 Kateland Adams              F  12 Tallahassee      FL   20:38 
  416 Bobbie Mann                 F  59 Tallahassee      FL   20:38 
  417 Jack Smith                  M  67 Tallahassee      FL   20:39 
  418 Linwood Workman             M  89 Thomasville      GA   20:42 
  419 Francis Adams               F  53 Tallahassee      FL   20:56 
  420 Dwyane Adams                M  56 Tallahassee      FL   20:56 
  421 Pam Mills                   F  56 Oviedo           FL   21:27 
  422 Roger Bagwell               M  49 Tallahassee      FL   21:28 
  423 Jenna Mills                 F  21 Tallahassee      FL   21:29 
  424 Kelly Bagwell               F  48 Tallahassee      FL   21:30 
  425 John Mills                  M  58 Oviedo           FL   21:32 
  426 Luke Ashburn                M   5 Tallahassee      FL   21:42 
  427 Dawn Sosnick                F  30 New York         NY   21:44 
  428 Helen Ashburn               F  61 Tallahassee      FL   21:45 
  429 Don Porterfield             M  62 Tallahassee      FL   21:48 
  430 Richard O'brien             M  19 Tallahassee      FL   21:50 
  431 Marisa O'brien              F  22 Tallahassee      FL   21:51 
  432 Gloria Sanguiliano          F  74 Tallahassee      FL   21:51 
  433 Fred Sanguiliano Sr         M  77 Tallahassee      FL   21:52 
  434 Meg Paschal                 F  59 Tallahassee      FL   21:55 
  435 John Paschal                M  59 Tallahassee      FL   21:56 
  436 Matt Kearns                 M  35 Evans            GA   23:18 
  437 Karen Kearns                F  35 Evans            GA   23:19 
  438 Linda Anderson              F  65 Tallahassee      FL   23:20 
  439 Mccall Chapin               F   5 Tallahassee      FL   23:21 
  440 Barbara Copans              F  67 Tallahassee      FL   23:36 
  441 Janice Whipple              F  65 Madison          AL   23:38 
  442 Mary Kaveney                F  83 Tallahassee      FL   23:51 
  443 Melanie Lindsey             F     Tallahassee      FL   24:28 
  444 Peggy Browne                F  66 Lehigh Acres     FL   25:05 
  445 David Browne                M  43 Tallahassee      FL   25:06 
  446 Bill Mcguire Sr.            M  85 Tallahassee      FL   27:13