Apalachicola Bridge Run, Jan. 15, 2006

10K
5K

Place First Name    Last Name      Residence           Sex    Age  Time    APM
1     David         Yon            Tallahassee, FL      M     50  0:38:12   6:09
2     Dan           Station        Lynn Haven, FL       M     42  0:40:46   6:34
3     David         Cox            Tallahassee, FL      M     47  0:42:24   6:50
4     Brian         Burch          Unknown, NA          M     31  0:46:24   7:28
5     John          Woods          Ontario, Canada      M     58  0:46:39   7:31
6     Randy         Frith          Ontario, Canada      M     58  0:47:39   7:40
7     Nick          Yonclas        Eastpoint, FL        M     62  0:48:19   7:47
8     Yvonne        Gsteiger       Tallahassee, FL      F     48  0:48:42   7:51
9     Gary          Cato           Bainbridge, GA       M     49  0:49:16   7:56
10    Keith         Rowe           Tallahassee, FL      M     44  0:49:47   8:01
11    Bill          Law            Tallahassee, FL      M     57  0:50:34   8:09
12    Chris         Harris         Panama City, FL      M     56  0:51:33   8:18
13    Terry         Ryan           Tallahassee, FL      M     57  0:51:43   8:20
14    Lisa          Weis           Panama City, FL      F     41  0:51:50   8:21
15    Charlee       Taylor         Tallahassee, FL      F     27  0:52:12   8:24
16    Don           Nicholson      Coral Gables, FL     M     65  0:52:51   8:31
17    John          Falk           Tallahassee, FL      M     27  0:53:09   8:34
18    Mike          Boll           Tallahassee, FL      M     41  0:53:17   8:35
19    Cliff         Alfiche        Deland, FL           M     59  0:53:23   8:36
20    Amity         Boye           Tallahassee, FL      F     30  0:53:25   8:36
21    Michele       Rowe           Tallahassee, FL      F     45  0:53:35   8:38
22    Harold        Dorman         Unknown, NA          M     48  0:54:04   8:43
23    Chuck         Griffis        Lexington, KY        M      0  0:54:27   8:46
24    Barbara       Yonclas        Eastpoint, FL        F     58  0:56:02   9:02
25    Mark          Hillis         Eastpoint, FL        M     63  0:56:18   9:04
26    Paul          Peavy          Tallahassee, FL      M     46  0:56:34   9:07
27    Caesar        Kellum         Panama City, FL      M     33  0:56:50   9:09
28    Sherrie       Peavy          Tallahassee, FL      F     36  0:56:53   9:10
29    Andrew        Carlson        Americus, GA         M     48  0:56:54   9:10
30    Leslie        Stone          Unknown, NA          F     43  0:57:14   9:13
31    Ann           Scheraldi      Atlanta, GA          F     29  0:58:12   9:23
32    Kaye          Mckneely       Unknown, NA          F     48  0:58:15   9:23
33    Alice         Guay           Panama City, FL      F     45  0:59:59   9:40
34    Roberta       Mccloskey      Dothan, AL           F     42  1:00:01   9:40
35    Elizabeth     Ihle           Apalachicola, FL     F     28  1:00:07   9:41
36    Amanda        Rountree       Apalachicola, FL     F     27  1:00:09   9:41
37    Joy           Key            Bainbridge, GA       F     35  1:00:25   9:44
38    Susan         Turner         Eastpoint, FL        F     54  1:07:51  10:56
39    Elaine        Hamlin         Lanark Village, F    F     53  1:09:08  11:08
40    Courtney      Brewer         Tallahassee, FL      F     25  1:12:47  11:44
41    David         Nelson         Tallahassee, FL      M     25  1:12:47  11:44
42    Paula         Odom           Unknown, NA          F     39  1:18:01  12:34
5K    Rosalie       Myers          Tallahassee, FL      F          0:52:50