A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S RUN” 3K, Tallahassee, August 4, 2006

Place      Full Name             Sex       Age          Time      Residence           State      Organization
1.         Nathan Haskins         M         18        9:53.57     Thomasville          GA        Cogi Athletics Next Level Tr
2.         Gary Droze             M         45        10:14.38    Talllahassee         FL        Cheap Date Track Club
3.         Bill McCord            M         43        10:27.19    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
4.         Tony Guillen           M         37        10:34.26    Tallahassee          FL       
5.         Carl Nordhielm         M         43        10:42.05    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
6.         Matt Olney             M         42        10:47.64    Tallahassee          FL       
7.         Tyler Council          M         17        11:06.61    Tallahassee          FL       
8.         Doug Covert            M         42        11:18.60    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
9.         Holden Dickeson        M         17        11:23.34    Havana               FL        Maclay
10.        Geoff Likens           M         41        11:32.40    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
11.        Don Smith              M         26        11:33.62    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
12.        Jerry McDaniel         M         52        11:34.79    Tallahassee          FL       
13.        Seeley Lovett          F         29        11:38.83    Tallahassee          FL       
14.        Andy Roberts           M         39        11:41.15    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
15.        Craig Willis           M         55        11:41.65    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
16.        Jay Silvanima          M         46        11:42.20    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
17.        Sablin Simon Serge     M         33        11:42.53    Tallahassee          FL       
18.        Brent Moody            M         21        11:48.78    Tallahassee          FL       
19.        Stuart Touchton        M         15        11:49.94    Tallahassee          FL        God's Team
20.        Keith Martin           M         17        11:54.59    Tallahassee          FL        Godby High
21.        Chuck Davis            M         45        11:59.23    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
22.        Erik Swedberg          M         20        12:03.06    Gainesville          FL       
23.        Joan-Pere Aguilo       M         39        12:07.85    Tallahassee          FL       
24.        Tyler Endicott         M         17        12:25.31    Monticello           FL       
25.        Riley Doherty          M         14        12:25.82    Tallahassee          FL        Cobb
26.        Jeff Doherty           M         48        12:26.93    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
27.        Keith Rowe             M         44        12:33.11    Tallahassee          FL        Zetia-Free
28.        Fran McLean            F         48        12:36.48    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
29.        Jim Melcher            M         32        12:37.20    Tallahassee          FL       
30.        Julie Clark            F         44        12:52.37    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
31.        John Kelly             M         48        12:56.96    Tallahassee          FL       
32.        Charles Beard          M         31        13:00.22    Havana               FL       
33.        Mike Boll              M         42        13:01.50    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
34.        Aaron Carrillos        M         17        13:10.64    Tallahassee          FL       
35.        Kirsten Baggett        F         39        13:16.64    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
36.        Jensen Reinert         F         17        13:44.46    Tallahassee          FL       
37.        Kathy Middleton        F         38        13:45.20    Colquitt             GA       
38.        Ed Claiborne           M         52        13:46.96    Monticello           FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
39.        Kim Likens             F                   13:47.83    Tallahassee          FL        Likens
40.        Nancy Bruner           F         21        13:49.05    Tallahassee          FL       
41.        Todd McMillan          M         34        13:50.03    Tallahassee          FL        Tallahassee and Area Hash Ho
42.        Connie Clarke          F         42        13:56.29    Tallahassee          FL       
43.        Tim Brewton            M         51        13:56.73    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
44.        Zack Ernst             M         15        13:58.72    Tallahassee          FL       
45.        Rex Cleveland          M         67        14:09.41    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
46.        Jeff Townshend         M         31        14:26.65    Crawfordville        FL       
47.        Nancy S. Laux          F         44        14:27.00    Tallahassee          FL       
48.        Julie Novak            F         29        14:34.97    Tallahassee          FL       
49.        Joyce Adams            F         52        14:42.21    Tallahassee          FL       
50.        Clark Evans            M         22        14:45.51    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
51.        Olivia Swedberg        F         22        14:46.67    Tallahassee          FL       
52.        Harry Rayski           M         50        14:47.41    Tallahassee          FL       
53.        Todd Royce             M         35        14:47.93    Tallahassee          FL       
54.        Rob Dearduff           M         40        14:53.69    Tallahassee          FL       
55.        Daniel Claiborne       M         20        14:55.43    Tallahassee          FL       
56.        Jo Lena Pace           F         34        14:57.48    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
57.        Joe Marino             M         34        15:07.42    Tallahassee          FL       
58.        Matt Parks             M         31        15:10.33    Tallahassee          FL       
59.        Clint Watkins          M         63        15:11.70    Tallahassee          FL       
60.        Kathy Lindsay          F         47        15:16.03    Tallahassee          FL       
61.        Dove Ernst             M         55        15:17.43    Tallahassee          FL       
62.        Andrew Raysin          M         18        15:18.20    Tallahassee          FL       
63.        Kirstin Orphan         F         23        15:19.77    Tallahassee          FL       
64.        Mike Kooi              M         35        15:20.66    Tallahassee          FL       
65.        Gene Opheim            M         59        15:25.51    Tallahassee          FL       
66.        Louise Bruner          F         50        15:27.50    Tallahassee          FL       
67.        Katrinka Zwoor-Dijl    F         42        15:32.56    Tallahassee          FL       
68.        Ronald Thomas          M         34        15:39.91    Tallahassee          FL       
69.        Martin Lanorito        M         18        15:42.22    Tallahassee          FL        Florida High School
70.        Casey Perkins          M         21        15:42.50    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
71.        Marshall Hendlin       M         10        16:14.16    Tallahassee          FL       
72.        Beth Meggs             F         32        16:15.10    Tallahassee          FL       
73.        Jimmy Lee              M         37        16:15.78    Tallahassee          FL       
74.        George Bruner          M         23        16:18.28    Tallahassee          FL       
75.        Justin Lee             M         12        16:19.59    Tallahassee          FL       
76.        Dew Lynn               M         34        16:20.53    Tallahassee          FL       
77.        Trevor                 M         11        16:21.40    Tallahassee          FL       
78.        Jackie McDaniel        F         51        16:23.41    Tallahassee          FL       
79.        Stephen Veliz          M         37        16:26.45    Tallahassee          FL        Eagles
80.        Travis Covert          M         11        16:31.12    Tallahassee          FL       
81.        Steven Key             M         8         16:32.34    Bainbridge           GA       
82.        Melanie Watson         F         43        16:33.14    Tallahassee          FL       
83.        Joy Key                F         36        16:38.10    Bainbridge           GA       
84.        Kevin Coleman          M         37        16:39.42    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
85.        Theo Francis           M         33        16:51.88    Tallahassee          FL       
86.        Bill Cobb              M         42        16:54.57    Tallahassee          FL       
87.        Scott Hall             M         30        16:54.91    Tallahassee          FL       
88.        Kirk Council           M         13        16:58.34    Tallahassee          FL        North Florida Christian
89.        Shannon Raysin         F         22        17:00.96    Tallahassee          FL       
90.        Sondra Lee             F         37        17:02.21    Tallahassee          FL       
91.        Debra Brown            F         44        17:22.43    Tallahassee          FL       
92.        John Rakestraw         M         69        17:22.92    Tallahassee          FL       
93.        Jeff Starkey           M         43        17:36.93    Quincy               FL       
94.        ( u n k n o w n )                          17:37.42                                  
95.        Lynda Covert           F         14        17:39.62    Tallahassee          FL        Maclay
96.        ( u n k n o w n )                          17:40.03                                  
97.        Bev Touchton           F         42        17:41.00    Tallahassee          FL       
98.        ( u n k n o w n )                          17:54.44                                  
99.        Danielle Jackman       F         14        18:00.43    Tallahassee          FL        Eagles
100.       Jessica Rogie          F         27        18:00.68    Tallahassee          FL       
101.       Katie Sherron          F         24        18:01.06    Tallahassee          FL       
102.       Bill Tanner            M         59        18:12.76    Havana               FL       
103.       David Francis          M         32        18:23.43    Tallahassee          FL       
104.       Jackson Maynard        M         31        18:25.83    Tallahassee          FL       
105.       Jordan Cason           F         13        18:29.20    Tallahassee          FL       
106.       Desiree Fenniman       F         28        18:36.12    Tallahassee          FL       
107.       Erik Fenniman          M         29        18:36.80    Tallahassee          FL       
108.       David M Wilson         M         38        18:38.58    Tallahassee          FL        Titans
109.       ( u n k n o w n )                          18:40.57                                  
110.       Willow Shanti          F         36        18:54.74    Tallahassee          FL       
111.       Jessica Harrison       F         26        18:57.17    Tallahassee          FL       
112.       Spencer Cason          F         10        19:01.21    Tallahassee          FL       
113.       ( u n k n o w n )                          19:01.58                                  
114.       Tom Scott              M         56        19:23.73    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
115.       Jessie Paradis         F         31        19:43.84    Tallahassee          FL       
116.       Terri Calleson         F         37        20:04.31    Tallahassee          FL       
117.       Jennifer Wilson        F         35        20:04.52    Tallahassee          FL       
118.       Nada Scott             F         53        20:08.81    Tallahassee          FL       
119.       Lauren Thompson        F         12        20:09.63    Tallahassee          FL       
120.       Michael Baggett        M         40        20:13.54    Tallahassee          FL       
121.       Debby Alexander        F         46        20:22.93    Tallahassee          FL       
122.       Terri Smith            F         36        20:23.13    Tallahassee          FL       
123.       ( u n k n o w n )                          20:32.46                                  
124.       Andre Fodor            M         41        20:37.52    Tallahassee          FL       
125.       Melissa Jackman        F         14        20:38.68    Tallahassee          FL        Eagles
126.       Chloe Fodor            F         5         20:49.72    Tallahassee          FL       
127.       ( u n k n o w n )                          21:11.49                                  
128.       Angela Pieroni         F         30        21:17.90    Tallahassee          FL        Boot Camps To Go
129.       Sydney Wasdin          F         14        21:20.57                                   Eagles
130.       Ray Hanlon             M         63        21:21.64    Tallahassee          FL       
131.       Farrel Aultman         M         36        21:36.33    Tallahassee          FL       
132.       Rene Daley             F         46        21:57.62    Tallahassee          FL        Boot Camps To Go
133.       Terry Massa            F         48        21:57.97    Tallahassee          FL       
134.       Dallas Tucker          M         9         21:59.68    Tallahassee          FL       
135.       Monica Jordan          F         34        22:08.27    Tallahassee          FL       
136.       Maria Sarmientos       F         43        22:11.55    Tallahassee          FL       
137.       Devon Lynn             F         14        22:13.21    Tallahassee          FL       
138.       Bruce Lynn             M         59        22:13.63    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
139.       ( u n k n o w n )                          22:16.40                                  
140.       ( u n k n o w n )                          22:42.89                                  
141.       Kathy Flippo           F         53        22:57.84    Tallahassee          FL       
142.       Suzanne Gouger         F         35        23:08.73    Tallahassee          FL       
143.       Katie Dow              F         6         23:09.15    Tallahassee          FL       
144.       Ashley Aultman         F         35        23:12.48    Tallahassee          FL       
145.       Dianne Douglas         F         53        23:19.74    Tallahassee          FL       
146.       Cierra Davis           F         7         23:27.27    Tallahassee          FL       
147.       Bill Bubsey            M                   23:50.56    Tallahassee          FL       
148.       Jan Bubsey             F         53        23:50.95    Tallahassee          FL       
149.       ( u n k n o w n )                          23:56.60                                  
150.       ( u n k n o w n )                          23:56.90                                  
151.       Monica Dodrill         F         27        24:07.26    Tallahassee          FL       
152.       Jon Dodrill            M         30        24:07.60    Tallahassee          FL       
153.       Carol Rhodes           F         58        24:30.02    Tallahassee          FL       
154.       Dianna Shu             F         40        24:37.11    Tallahassee          FL       
155.       Coleson Davis          M         5         25:14.13    Tallahassee          FL       
156.       Terri Calleson         F         37        25:26.14    Tallahassee          FL       
157.       John Daley             M         45        25:33.44    Tallahassee          FL        Boot Camps To Go
158.       Cherry A Shaw          F         39        25:44.97    Tallahassee          FL       
159.       Joseph Lewis           M         85        25:45.73    Tallahassee          FL       
160.       Don Douglas            M         60        25:49.56    Tallahassee          FL       
161.       Grace Cauley           F         7         26:11.42    Tallahassee          FL       
162.       ( u n k n o w n )                          26:13.09                                  
163.       ( u n k n o w n )                          26:26.48                                  
164.       Colleen Castille       F         47        27:03.13    Tallahassee          FL        Chicks In Charge
165.       Danielle Eason         F         34        27:03.37    Tallahassee          FL        Chicks In Charge
166.       Monica Greer           F         36        27:03.60    Tallahassee          FL        Chicks In Charge
167.       Josephine Newton       F         80        27:32.32    Tallahassee          FL       
168.       Phil King              M         50        28:35.76    Tallahassee          FL        Terry Massa Walking Class
169.       Kim Nearhoof           F         47        29:13.14    Tallahassee          FL       
170.       Brenda Doster          F         39        29:13.78    Tallahassee          FL       
171.       Genna Cox              F         22        29:37.14                                  
172.       Tabatha Batchelor      F         22        29:37.55                                  
173.       Pip Petrandis          F         50        29:38.12                                  
174.       Anne Moore             F         50        29:39.39                                  
175.       Keith A Shumans        M         35        29:50.68    Tallahassee          FL       
176.       Heidi Maynard          F         37        30:10.52    Tallahassee          FL       
177.       Charles Yates          M         81        30:47.71    Tallahassee          FL        Yates, Moore, & Co.
178.       Jere Moore             M         74        30:48.37    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
179.       ( u n k n o w n )                          31:18.40                                  
180.       ( u n k n o w n )                          31:18.79                                  
181.       Anne Kinch             F         44        34:36.33    Tallahassee          FL       
182.       Phillip Tomberlin,     M         54        34:36.61    Tallahassee          FL        Gulf Winds Track Club
Timing by Bill Lott