Tallahassee Marathon/Half Marathon, Feb. 19, 2006

Marathon ~ Half Marathon

MARATHON

Wheelchair finishers: 
1.  Mackey Tyndall -- 3:16:02 ---- Panama City, FL
2.  Cory Potter -- 3:33:46 --- DeBary, FL
3.  Michael Martin -- 4:12:24 --- Fareham, Great Britain
Place   First Name     Last Name         Residence            Sex     Age     Time    APM
1       Michael        Douma             Tallahassee, FL       M      23    2:51:58  6:33
2       Scott          Griffith          Niceville, FL         M      32    2:54:40  6:39
3       Matthew        Curtner-Smith     Tuscaloosa, AL        M      44    2:54:56  6:40
4       John           Van Steenbergh    Buford, GA            M      39    2:58:19  6:48
5       David          Yon               Tallahassee, FL       M      50    2:58:53  6:49
6       Greg           Waddell           Bainbridge, GA        M      40    3:06:04  7:06
7       Rocky          Ursino            Bellevue, WA          M      36    3:06:29  7:07
8       Robert         Lawson            Bexley, OH            M      38    3:13:46  7:23
9       Michael        Mills             Arlington, VA         M      34    3:15:02  7:26
10      Gavin          Naylor            Havana, FL            M      45    3:15:36  7:27
11      Daniel         Hallford          Cottonwood, AL        M      25    3:20:26  7:38
12      Phil           Leboutillier      Tallahassee, FL       M      40    3:22:17  7:43
13      Gary           Griffin           Tallahassee, FL       M      56    3:26:32  7:52
14      Fred           Johnson           Fort Jackson, SC      M      44    3:26:32  7:52
15      Kurt           Lauer             Seattle, WA           M      44    3:28:39  7:57
16      Teresa         Lafleur           Dothan, AL            F      42    3:32:11  8:05
17      Bruce          Davison           Anchorage, AK         M      57    3:35:44  8:14
18      Michael        Pasquier          Tallahassee, FL       M      26    3:38:48  8:21
19      Nicole         Baranoski         Fort Rucker, AL       F      21    3:38:59  8:21
20      Terry          Sentinella        Anacortes, WA         M      41    3:39:42  8:23
21      Jeff           Kuperberg         Tallahassee, FL       M      45    3:40:35  8:25
22      Jim            Heberle           Tallahassee, FL       M      48    3:41:34  8:27
23      Lee            Patterson         Summerville, SC       F      46    3:41:46  8:27
24      Warren         Lucas             Jacksonville, FL      M      44    3:43:25  8:31
25      Travis         Miller            Tallahassee, FL       M      36    3:43:59  8:32
26      Ken            Haynie            Mobile, AL            M      40    3:44:38  8:34
27      Lou            Vargas            Tallahassee, FL       M      56    3:45:09  8:35
28      Kristen        Scovera           Tallahassee, FL       F      36    3:45:33  8:36
29      Kevin          Sigrist           Tallahassee, FL       M      45    3:46:25  8:38
30      Mark           Delegal           Tallahassee, FL       M      38    3:48:45  8:43
31      Leon           Lorino            Tallahassee, FL       M      41    3:49:40  8:45
32      Bertha         Thompson          Ellenwood, GA         F      32    3:49:59  8:46
33      Robert         Boham             Augusta, GA           M      40    3:50:52  8:48
34      Kerry          Lucious           Ralph, AL             M      44    3:51:11  8:49
35      Connie         Clarke            Tallahassee, FL       F      44    3:51:16  8:49
36      Laura          Howard            Tallahassee, FL       F      35    3:51:52  8:50
37      Dillon         Fritz             Tallahassee, FL       M      26    3:54:01  8:55
38      Lisa           Weis              Panama City, FL       F      41    3:57:37  9:04
39      Rick           Levin             Atlanta, GA           M      44    3:57:39  9:04
40      Jonathan       Dalton            Evanston, IL          M      35    3:58:37  9:06
41      Clarence       Calloway          Winter Garden, FL     M      42    3:58:41  9:06
42      Bruce          Hall              Ashford, AL           M      37    3:59:07  9:07
43      Thurmon        Cutchins          Tallahassee, FL       M      46    4:00:47  9:11
44      John           Milko             Cairo, GA             M      45    4:01:38  9:13
45      Wyatt          Mccutcheon        Lynn Haven, FL        M      47    4:02:24  9:15
46      Eric           Werho             Valdosta, GA          M      21    4:03:59  9:18
47      Rick           Smith             Panama City, FL       M      44    4:04:18  9:19
48      Elizabeth      Kelsey            Tallahassee, FL       F      30    4:12:12  9:37
49      Sarah          Earnhardt         Tallahassee, FL       F      27    4:14:43  9:43
50      David          Dubiner           Tallahassee, FL       M      23    4:16:25  9:47
51      Gary           Cato              Bainbridge, GA        M      50    4:17:00  9:48
52      Richard (dick) Rogers            Tallahassee, FL       M      59    4:19:49  9:54
53      Theresa        Sullivan          Panama City, FL       F      45    4:19:56  9:55
54      John           Woodrum           Bainbridge, GA        M      35    4:20:57  9:57
55      Jerry          Chesnutt          Tallahassee, FL       M      55    4:22:37 10:01
56      Ithel          Jones             Tallahassee, FL       M      51    4:24:58 10:06
57      Bob            Pearl             Alexandria, AL        M      43    4:33:03 10:25
58      Justin Tyler   Patak             Tallahassee, FL       M      26    4:33:44 10:26
59      Evan           Patak             Tallahassee, FL       M      21    4:33:45 10:26
60      Andrew         Glassman          Jacksonville, FL      M      36    4:36:40 10:33
61      Nick           Mazza             Tallahassee, FL       M      57    4:36:59 10:34
62      Whitney        Weimar            Tallahassee, FL       F      19    4:43:19 10:48
63      Fritz          Davis             Tallahassee, FL       M      40    4:44:45 10:52
64      Ray            Bentz             Panama City, FL       M      66    4:46:18 10:55
65      Robby          Turner            Tallahassee, FL       M      47    4:47:08 10:57
66      Ray            Johnson           Albany, GA            M      72    4:48:05 10:59
67      Fred           Spears            Piedmont, AL          M      61    4:48:24 11:00
68      Mark           Steele            Valdosta, GA          M      46    4:48:55 11:01
69      Jon            Dalton            Tallahassee, FL       M      64    4:49:54 11:03
70      Anne           Dalton            Tallahassee, FL       F      38    4:49:54 11:03
71      Joe            Patton            Monticello, FL        M      40    4:52:20 11:09
72      Suzanne        Jones             La Grange, GA         F      48    4:54:34 11:14
73      Lisa           Cox               Tallahassee, FL       F      40    4:54:46 11:15
74      Phillip        Capshaw           Ardmore, OK           M      50    5:02:45 11:33
75      Andrew         Wilson            Tallahassee, FL       M      36    5:12:00 11:54
76      Dick           Green             East Chatham, NY      M      71    5:12:41 11:56
77      Giles          Williams          Palm Beach Gardens,   M      61    5:12:41 11:56
78      Michael        Dyea              Laguna, NM            M      65    6:06:00 13:58
79      Bob            Cochran           Tuscaloosa, AL        M      53    6:12:30 14:13
HALF MARATHON
Place  First Name     Last Name    Residence           Sex     Age     Time     APM
1      Bill           Mccord       Tallahassee, FL      M      43    1:22:17   6:16
2      Kevin          Sweeney      Vero Beach, FL       M      36    1:22:35   6:18
3      John           Woo          Albany, GA           M      38    1:25:40   6:32
4      Tony           Guillen      Tallahassee, FL      M      37    1:26:34   6:36
5      Rob            Hambrecht    Orlando, FL          M      27    1:27:51   6:42
6      Jeff           Givens       Tallahassee, FL      M      19    1:28:02   6:43
7      Hamp           Stoutamire   Tallahassee, FL      M      39    1:28:06   6:43
8      Jerry          Mcdaniel     Tallahassee, FL      M      52    1:28:16   6:44
9      Rolf           Zwaan        Tallahassee, FL      M      43    1:28:20   6:44
10     Donald         Smith        Tallahassee, FL      M      26    1:29:31   6:49
11     Patrick        Waters       Tallahassee, FL      M      23    1:29:33   6:50
12     Tom            Ratliffe     Tallahassee, FL      M      58    1:29:34   6:50
13     Seeley         Lovett       Tallahassee, FL      F      29    1:29:40   6:50
14     Mike           Sims         Tallahassee, FL      M      53    1:29:45   6:50
15     Paul           Hoover       Crawfordville, FL    M      55    1:30:20   6:53
16     Duncan         Cameron      Palm Harbor, FL      M      63    1:30:48   6:55
17     Lisa           Johnson      Tallahassee, FL      F      24    1:31:00   6:56
18     Russell        Henley       Colquitt, GA         M      43    1:31:51   7:00
19     Mike           Labossiere   Tallahassee, FL      M      39    1:34:01   7:10
20     Kurt           Bultmann     Tallahassee, FL      M      29    1:34:19   7:11
21     Kerry          Underwood    Ty Ty, GA            M      42    1:34:23   7:12
22     Alan           Cox          Tallahassee, FL      M      45    1:34:48   7:14
23     Cecil          Guy          Tallahassee, FL      M      23    1:35:15   7:16
24     Iam            Bohnen       Sanford, NC          M      41    1:35:50   7:18
25     Cynthia        Lyons        Jacksonville Beach   F      39    1:36:48   7:23
26     Matt           Bridges      Tallahassee, FL      M      39    1:37:53   7:28
27     Lisa           Whitworth    Tallahassee, FL      F      35    1:37:57   7:28
28     Jerry          Ongley       Tallahassee, FL      M      58    1:37:58   7:28
29     Jeff           Bowman       Tallahassee, FL      M      44    1:38:10   7:29
30     Katie          Lotterhos    Tallahassee, FL      F      25    1:38:35   7:31
31     Shelton        Ansley       Cairo, GA            M      53    1:39:11   7:34
32     Mason          Shamis       Tallahassee, FL      M      26    1:39:31   7:35
33     Warren         Emo          Tallahassee, FL      M      52    1:39:33   7:35
34     Christy        Pardieck     Tallahassee, FL      F      27    1:39:57   7:37
35     Dale           Smith        Tallahassee, FL      M      52    1:40:33   7:40
36     Zach (millard) Wetzel       Tallahassee, FL      M      25    1:41:04   7:42
37     Rick           Page         Tallahassee, FL      M      25    1:41:16   7:43
38     Gabriel        Giordano     Tallahassee, FL      M      29    1:42:40   7:50
39     Jody           Wetzel       Tallahassee, FL      F      22    1:42:48   7:50
40     Mary           Gorham- RowanTallahassee, FL      F      39    1:43:32   7:54
41     Kristine       Cox          Tallahassee, FL      F      28    1:43:45   7:55
42     John           Kelly        Tallahassee, FL      M      48    1:43:53   7:55
43     Rob            Cunningham   Tallahassee, FL      M      57    1:44:01   7:56
44     Christopher    Gentry       Ft. Walton Beach,    M      28    1:44:04   7:56
45     Greg           Sackett      Tallahassee, FL      M      49    1:44:19   7:57
46     Rebecca        Hylander     Durham, NC           F      25    1:44:20   7:57
47     Janis          Gonser       Wakulla Springs, F   M      31    1:44:24   7:58
48     Keith          Rowe         Tallahassee, FL      M      44    1:44:37   7:59
49     Burk           Seymore      Santa Rosa Beach,    M      38    1:44:47   7:59
50     Lindsey        Snyder       Smyrna, GA           F      26    1:44:56   8:00
51     Bryan          Zima         Galena, OH           M      50    1:44:57   8:00
52     Anne           Geroux       Tallahassee, FL      F      38    1:45:27   8:02
53     Mike           Boll         Tallahassee, FL      M      41    1:45:39   8:03
54     John           Michalik     Lynn Haven, FL       M      48    1:46:26   8:07
55     James          Doran        Tallahassee, FL      M      30    1:46:39   8:08
56     Michelle       Zeisset      Wakulla Springs, F   F      37    1:47:25   8:11
57     Nick           Yonclas      Eastpoint, FL        M      62    1:47:35   8:12
58     Randy          Holcombe     Tallahassee, FL      M      55    1:47:50   8:13
59     Bud            Fennema      Tallahassee, FL      M      50    1:48:17   8:15
60     Matthew        Minno        Tallahassee, FL      M      46    1:48:18   8:15
61     Jerry          Hansen       Tallahassee, FL      M      29    1:48:28   8:16
62     Donald         Bruhn        Thomasville, GA      M      42    1:48:35   8:17
63     Kathy          Lindsay      Tallahassee, FL      F      46    1:49:08   8:19
64     Peggy          Simpson      Pavo, GA             F      60    1:49:14   8:20
65     Grady          Smith        Tallahassee, FL      M      29    1:49:42   8:22
66     Jeffrey        Miller       Jacksonville, FL     M      32    1:49:51   8:23
67     Debbie         Wittmer      Blakley, GA          F      42    1:50:17   8:25
68     Charlee        Taylor       Tallahassee, FL      F      27    1:50:41   8:26
69     Keith          Berry        Tallahassee, FL      M      49    1:51:28   8:30
70     Dan            Oronje       Tallahassee, FL      M      40    1:52:00   8:32
71     Laurel Beth    Lamendola    Tallahassee, FL      F      37    1:52:02   8:33
72     Lindsey        Horbuckle    Tallahassee, FL      F      27    1:52:05   8:33
73     Kelly          Stevens      Tallahassee, FL      F      24    1:52:08   8:33
74     Mark           Webb         Tallahassee, FL      M      29    1:52:46   8:36
75     Ciara          Csanadi      Tallahassee, FL      F      22    1:52:51   8:36
76     Marta          Salter       Tallahassee, FL      F      34    1:53:00   8:37
77     Jamie          Jackson      Tallahassee, FL      F      21    1:53:05   8:37
78     Katie          Yaun         Tallahassee, FL      F      26    1:53:18   8:38
79     Lindsay        Chipman      Tallahassee, FL      F      23    1:53:31   8:39
80     Marc           Okolowicz    Aventura, FL         M      32    1:53:33   8:39
81     Karen          Arms         Fairview, TN         F      37    1:53:43   8:40
82     Alfred         Bea          Tallahassee, FL      M      50    1:54:36   8:44
83     Kim            Lake         Tallahassee, FL      F      28    1:55:03   8:46
84     J J            Meadows      Tallahassee, FL      F      42    1:55:04   8:46
85     Clint          Watkins      Tallahassee, FL      M      63    1:55:05   8:47
86     Dan            Solomon      Tallahassee, FL      M      43    1:55:07   8:47
87     Danielle       Behm         Tallahassee, FL      F      22    1:55:16   8:47
88     Joseph         Gonzalez     Tallahassee, FL      M      21    1:55:32   8:49
89     John           Alford       Tallahassee, FL      M      48    1:55:34   8:49
90     Polly          Morse        Tallahassee, FL      F      18    1:56:19   8:52
91     Genzo          Tanaka       Tallahassee, FL      M      64    1:56:29   8:53
92     Muriel         Kuhn         Lake Como, FL        F      53    1:56:34   8:53
93     Jimmy          Ledford      Tallahassee, FL      M      50    1:56:37   8:54
94     Harry          Detwiler     Tallahassee, FL      M      46    1:56:58   8:55
95     Christopher    Dudley       Tallahassee, FL      M      34    1:56:59   8:55
96     John           Falk         Tallahassee, FL      M      27    1:57:01   8:55
97     Susie          Lee          Tallahassee, FL      F      31    1:57:31   8:58
98     Amity          Boye         Tallahassee, FL      F      30    1:57:33   8:58
99     Birgit         Cromartie    Tallahassee, FL      F      35    1:57:38   8:58
100    Deborah        Ansley       Cairo, GA            F      49    1:57:38   8:58
101    Kristen        Snyder       Tallahassee, FL      F      32    1:58:20   9:01
102    Sherrie        Peavy        Tallahassee, FL      F      37    1:58:24   9:02
103    Michele        Rowe         Tallahassee, FL      F      45    1:59:18   9:06
104    Andrea         Cronk        Tallahassee, FL      F      25    1:59:21   9:06
105    Amelia         Powers       Tallahassee, FL      F      21    1:59:27   9:07
106    Tim            Koch         Fayetteville, GA     M      43    1:59:44   9:08
107    Jeremy         Kirby        Tallahassee, FL      M      36    2:00:01   9:09
108    Edward         Philbiu      Valdosta, GA         M      40    2:00:04   9:09
109    Patrick        Clarke       Tallahassee, FL      M      21    2:00:18   9:10
110    Anthony        Kunkel       Crawfordville, FL    M      46    2:00:25   9:11
111    Bradley        Straub       Butler, PA           M      19    2:01:30   9:16
112    Jeff           Straub       Butler, PA           M      49    2:01:30   9:16
113    Sara           Cleveland    Tallahassee, FL      F      33    2:01:33   9:16
114    Carlos         Zapata       Tallahassee, FL      M      60    2:01:56   9:18
115    Heather        Barrett      Tallahassee, FL      F      23    2:02:17   9:20
116    Bob            Keller       Tallahassee, FL      M      72    2:02:20   9:20
117    Cathy          Cushing      Tallahassee, FL      F      37    2:02:25   9:20
118    Connie         Stiller      Winter Park, FL      F      32    2:02:27   9:20
119    David          Yancey       Tallahassee, FL      M      56    2:02:55   9:22
120    Brent          Moody        Tallahassee, FL      M      21    2:03:26   9:25
121    Nancy          Pegg         Crescent City, FL    F      56    2:03:40   9:26
122    Katie          Flanagan     Tallahassee, FL      F      23    2:03:45   9:26
123    Bart           Swecker      Tallahassee, FL      M      24    2:03:46   9:26
124    Jennifer       Williams     Tallahassee, FL      F      34    2:03:47   9:26
125    Jackqueline MelCulp         Tallahassee, FL      F      32    2:03:48   9:26
126    Christine      Gallagher    Tallahassee, FL      F      35    2:04:04   9:28
127    Trevor         Sirmans      Lake Park, GA        M      11    2:04:19   9:29
128    Victoria       O'sullivan   Tallahassee, FL      F      33    2:04:22   9:29
129    John           Dove         Dothan, AL           M      49    2:04:26   9:29
130    Cynthia        Pope-koch    Fayetteville, GA     F      44    2:04:36   9:30
131    Joe Anne       Hart         Tallahassee, FL      F      32    2:05:08   9:33
132    Trent          Therine      Union City, TN       M      28    2:06:21   9:38
133    Alex           Graffeo      Crawfordville, FL    M      37    2:06:41   9:40
134    Stephen        Fier         Tallahassee, FL      M      24    2:06:58   9:41
135    David          Farnsworth   Bristol, FL          M      55    2:07:01   9:41
136    Perha          Varley       Tallahassee, FL      F      61    2:07:07   9:42
137    Kelly          Garland      Tallahassee, FL      F      34    2:07:20   9:43
138    Susan          Fitzgerald   Bristol, FL          F      50    2:07:21   9:43
139    Joseph         Fuller       Tallahassee, FL      M      32    2:07:35   9:44
140    Jim            O'neill      Tallahassee, FL      M      49    2:07:58   9:46
141    Susan          Juhlin       Tallahassee, FL      F      30    2:08:10   9:46
142    Tim            Juhlin       Tallahassee, FL      M      36    2:08:11   9:47
143    Jill           Page         Tallahassee, FL      F      25    2:08:13   9:47
144    Megan          Meyer        Gainesville, FL      F      22    2:08:14   9:47
145    Mary           Stutzman     Tallahassee, FL      F      57    2:08:59   9:50
146    Karen          Hansen       Tallahassee, FL      F      26    2:09:07   9:51
147    Hayden         Dempsey      Tallahassee, FL      M      38    2:09:23   9:52
148    Ryan           Watson       Tallahassee, FL      M      25    2:10:01   9:55
149    Joe            Coughlin     Clemson, SC          M      24    2:10:12   9:56
150    Jennifer       Rizzo        Winter Garden, FL    F      31    2:10:23   9:57
151    Katie          Carson       Tallahassee, FL      F      30    2:10:25   9:57
152    Thomas         Yeoman       Tallahassee, FL      M      45    2:10:42   9:58
153    Debbie         Huey         Tallahassee, FL      F      52    2:10:52   9:59
154    Alice          Guay         Panama City, FL      F      45    2:10:54   9:59
155    Louis          Alrutz       Newnan, GA           M      36    2:10:58   9:59
156    Eric           Stierna      Tallahassee, FL      M      38    2:10:59   9:59
157    Kenneth        Rizzo        Winter Garden, FL    M      36    2:11:00   9:59
158    Michael        Steinberg    Greenville, SC       M      27    2:11:12  10:00
159    Jack           Kostrzewa    Tallahassee, FL      M      43    2:11:18  10:01
160    Charlotte      Kuntz        Panama City, FL      F      39    2:11:26  10:01
161    Kate           Macfall      Tallahassee, FL      F      34    2:12:58  10:09
162    Katherine      Gordon       Tallahassee, FL      F      22    2:13:42  10:12
163    Sean           Bower        Tallahassee, FL      M      41    2:13:44  10:12
164    Thomas         Ryan         Brooklyn, NY         M      42    2:14:42  10:16
165    Christopher    Mitchum      Tallahassee, FL      M      22    2:15:04  10:18
166    Herena         Alvarez      Tallahassee, FL      F      22    2:15:04  10:18
167    Quinn          Kunkel       Crawfordville, FL    M      15    2:15:11  10:19
168    Jackie         Adams        Tallahassee, FL      F      39    2:15:17  10:19
169    Karen          Smith        Tallahassee, FL      F      57    2:15:37  10:21
170    David          Ensley       Tallahassee, FL      M      36    2:15:51  10:22
171    Lynn           Kunkel       Crawfordville, FL    F      36    2:16:18  10:24
172    Dawn           Inman        Havana, FL           F      34    2:16:51  10:26
173    William        Jones        La Grange, GA        M      52    2:17:16  10:28
174    Raymond        Foor         Tallahassee, FL      M      35    2:17:41  10:30
175    Jeffrey        Prevatt      Monticello, FL       M      34    2:18:08  10:32
176    Susan          Cornwell     Tallahassee, FL      F      56    2:19:23  10:38
177    Mike           Schneider    Tallahassee, FL      M      68    2:19:30  10:38
178    Kathy          Kowals       Jacksonville, FL     F      42    2:20:25  10:43
179    Lois-anne      Davis        Tequesta, FL         F      49    2:21:05  10:46
180    Darren         Allen        Tallahassee, FL      M      34    2:21:26  10:47
181    Robert         Hood         Tallahassee, FL      M      38    2:22:53  10:54
182    Warren         Culp         Tallahassee, FL      M      34    2:23:30  10:57
183    Marie          Webb         Tallahassee, FL      F      28    2:23:54  10:59
184    Ronald         Morrell      Tallahassee, FL      M      57    2:23:54  10:59
185    Britney        Dempsey      Tallahassee, FL      F      26    2:24:28  11:01
186    John           Reinhart     Wellington, AL       M      56    2:25:34  11:06
187    Jeff           Hanley       Gainesville, FL      M      36    2:25:49  11:07
188    Gary           Rovelstad    Montevallo, AL       M      59    2:27:26  11:15
189    Vicky          Verano       Tallahassee, FL      F      42    2:27:56  11:17
190    Ginger         Delegal      Tallahassee, FL      F      38    2:28:08  11:18
191    Mary           Chiles       Tallahassee, FL      F      53    2:28:16  11:19
192    Colleen        Alrutz       Newnan, GA           F      37    2:28:21  11:19
193    Michael        Degennaro    Tallahassee, FL      M      63    2:28:49  11:21
194    Ana            Sutherland   Tallahassee, FL      F      42    2:29:21  11:23
195    Mike           Hartley      Tallahassee, FL      M      33    2:29:43  11:25
196    Courtney       Roseland     Merritt Island, FL   F      19    2:30:11  11:27
197    Valerie        Roseland     Merritt Island, FL   F      21    2:30:12  11:27
198    Lindsay        Mock         Tallahassee, FL      F      22    2:30:12  11:27
199    Marcia         Ryan         Tallahassee, FL      F      47    2:30:30  11:29
200    Kelli          Dillon       Tallahassee, FL      F      35    2:30:39  11:29
201    Ann            Smith        Tallahassee, FL      F      50    2:33:49  11:44
202    Courtney       Brewer       Tallahassee, FL      F      25    2:33:50  11:44
203    Nancy          Donovan      Tallahassee, FL      F      40    2:35:47  11:53
204    Linda          Avant        Tallahassee, FL      F      48    2:36:12  11:55
205    Michael        Short        Demorest, GA         M      59    2:39:19  12:09
206    Wendy          Williams     Palm Beach Gardens   F      54    2:39:21  12:09
207    Lori           Abbey        Tallahassee, FL      F      38    2:40:13  12:13
208    Mary Kay       Rovelstad    Montevallo, AL       F      57    2:40:13  12:13
209    Jeff           Starks       Quincy, FL           M      42    2:41:40  12:20
210    B. J.          Foster       Tallahassee, FL      F      59    2:45:03  12:35
211    Jessica        Bishop       Tallahassee, FL      F      26    2:47:46  12:48
212    Virginia       Vargas       Tallahassee, FL      F      56    2:48:17  12:50
217    Anne           Short        Demorest, GA         F      62    2:58:39  13:38
219    Rita           Tweed        Tallahassee, FL      F      29    3:05:57  14:11
221    William        Knight       Cairo, GA            M      49    3:06:28  14:13
223    Bonnie         Meyer        Vermilion, OH        F      50    3:12:18  14:40
228    Michelle       Brooks       Tallahassee, FL      F      42    3:21:04  15:20
229    Mary           Buchholz     Tallahassee, FL      F      44    3:21:04  15:20
231    Carla          Thomas       Lake Ridge, VA       F      42    3:26:17  15:44
234    Melissa        Wright       Crawfordville, FL    F      23    3:28:19  15:54
235    Karyn          Rush         Tallahassee, FL      F      25    3:28:25  15:54
236    Lauren         Telesmanic   Tallahassee, FL      F      23    3:28:26  15:54
240    Brielle        Roorda       Tallahassee, FL      F      30    3:37:55  16:38
241    Marilyn        Joyner       Quincy, FL           F      50    3:37:56  16:38
245    Mary           Knight       Cairo, GA            F      43    3:39:58  16:47
246    Ulysee         Knight       Cairo, GA            M      46    3:39:59  16:47
247    Daphine        Mathis       Albany, GA           F      27    3:40:07  16:48