2006 Turkey Trot, Nov. 23, 2006 

15K 10K 5K 1 Mile Teams
15K
RACE  Name                        S Age City             St Clock   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1  Matthew Dobson             M  37 Jay              FL   50:24  5:25 
    2  Jessie Close               M  48 Tallahassee      FL   52:58  5:41 
    3 Myles Gibson                M  40 Donalsonville    GA   55:19  5:56 
    4 Todd Smoot                  M  44 Bemiss           GA   55:32  5:58 
    5 Greg Waddell                M  40 Bainbridge       GA   57:50  6:13 
    6  Edwin Storako              M  25 Tallahassee      FL   58:08  6:15 
    7 Clarence Calloway           M  43 Winter Garden    FL   58:24  6:16 
    8  Sheryl Rosen               F  22 Tallahassee      FL   58:24  6:16 
    9 Amy Paine                   F  26 Tallahassee      FL   59:52  6:26 
   10  Jim Phillips               M  41 Tallahassee      FL   59:54  6:26 
   11 Matt Ertl                   M  30 Gainesville      FL 1:01:17  6:35 
   12  Jeff Nielsen               M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:20  6:42 
   13  Jane Johnson               F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:48  6:45 
   14  Mike Sims                  M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:49  6:45 
   15 Conor Sweeney               M  15 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:53  6:52 
   16 Holden Dickeson             M  18 Havana           FL 1:03:54  6:52 
   17  Fred Kinch                 M  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:31  6:56 
   18  Julie Olsen                F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:45  6:57 
   19 Richard Baker               M  44 Brentwood        TN 1:04:46  6:57 
   20  Alan Cox                   M  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:49  6:58 
   21  Mike La Bossiere           M  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:57  6:59 
   22  Lisa Overton               F  37 New York         NY 1:05:05  6:59 
   23 Jamie Welborn               F  41 Bemiss           GA 1:05:16  7:01 
   24 Michael Quiggins            M  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:03  7:06 
   25 Dana Stetson                M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:15  7:07 
   26  Bill Hillison              M  62 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:30  7:09 
   27 Brandon Secrest             M  24 Norfolk          VA 1:06:47  7:10 
   28  Chuck Davis                M  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:04  7:12 
   29  Kurt Bultmann              M  29 Jacksonville     FL 1:08:25  7:21 
   30  Dave Borschel              M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:36  7:22 
   31  Jim Heberle                M  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:44  7:23 
   32  Andrew Bernard             M  17 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:50  7:24 
   33  Julie Clark                F  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:59  7:24 
   34  Cliff Skelton              M  17 Crescent City    FL 1:09:00  7:25 
   35  Kelly Stevens              F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:06  7:25 
   36 Joel Cafo                   M  24                     1:09:17  7:26 
   37 Rachel Beckmann             F  23                     1:09:25  7:27 
   38  John Engels                M  48 Gardendale       AL 1:09:30  7:28 
   39  Brant Foster               M  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:34  7:28 
   40  Jonathan Dalton            M  35 Evanston         IL 1:09:39  7:29 
   41  James Thompson             M  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:56  7:31 
   42  Ashley Bedell              F  37 Orlando          FL 1:11:00  7:37 
   43  David Disalvo              M  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:05  7:38 
   44  Ray Roach                  M  35 Marianna         FL 1:11:31  7:41 
   45  Brad Culpepper             M  37 Tampa            FL 1:11:32  7:41 
   46  Gabriel Giordano           M  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:59  7:44 
   47 Ron Petti                   M  39 Nacogdoches      TX 1:12:12  7:45 
   48  Michael Black              M  18 Atlanta          GA 1:12:19  7:46 
   49  Luis Bejarano              M  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:34  7:48 
   50  Sandi Lewis                F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:38  7:48 
   51  Stacy Dalton               F  39 Chicago          IL 1:12:39  7:48 
   52  Debbie Lamarche            F  47 Havana           FL 1:12:54  7:50 
   53  Rob Cunningham             M  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:00  7:50 
   54  Bill Northcutt             M  50 Gainesville      FL 1:13:35  7:54 
   55  Cynthia Walker             F  40 Chicago          IL 1:13:53  7:56 
   56  Jason Bazemore             M  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:55  7:56 
   57  George S Palmer            M  62 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:57  7:56 
   58  Gary Griffin               M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:58  7:57 
   59  Laura Howard               F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:23  7:59 
   60  Carl Allen                 M  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:36  8:01 
   61 Dave Gilbertson             M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:21  8:06 
   62  Cassie Mitchell            F  20 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:44  8:08 
   63  Robert Rogers              M  44 Jacksonville     FL 1:15:50  8:09 
   64  David Phillips             M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:00  8:10 
   65  Kristen Scovera            F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:07  8:10 
   66  Daniel Pitts               M  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:11  8:11 
   67 Keith Berry                 M  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:12  8:11 
   68  Jenna Larson               F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:15  8:11 
   69  Lou Vargas                 M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:18  8:12 
   70 Larry Miller                M  61 Carrabelle       FL 1:16:42  8:14 
   71  Vincent Cannizzo           M  47 Houston          TN 1:16:45  8:15 
   72 Andrew Hart                 M  18 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:01  8:16 
   73  Max Shepherd               M  16 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:01  8:16 
   74  Mike Boll                  M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:19  8:18 
   75  Bill Law                   M  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:36  8:20 
   76  Murphy McCue               M  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:37  8:20 
   77  Austin Fletcher            M  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:08  8:23 
   78  Katherine Mullins          F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:32  8:26 
   79  Laura Henderson            F  27 Atlanta          GA 1:19:00  8:29 
   80  Jason Bodwell              M  30 Atlanta          GA 1:19:00  8:29 
   81  Ed Baggett                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:01  8:29 
   82  Stephen McDaniel           M  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:12  8:30 
   83  Mitch Allard               M  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:14  8:31 
   84 Wes Johnson                 M  20 Lilburn          GA 1:19:41  8:33 
   85  Sarah Pienkos              F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:52  8:35 
   86  Jules Pienkos              M  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:52  8:35 
   87  Genzo Tanaka               M  64 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:57  8:35 
   88  Michael Terhune            M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:05  8:36 
   89  Toma Wilkerson             F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:20  8:38 
   90  Kevin Donahue              M  49 Duluth           GA 1:20:24  8:38 
   91  Steve Gould                M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:29  8:39 
   92  Heidi Thompson             F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:31  8:39 
   93  Kelley Disalvo             F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:42  8:40 
   94  Jeffrey Ellis              M  43 Santa Rosa Beach FL 1:21:22  8:44 
   95 Thomas Brewsi               M  29 Kennesaw         GA 1:21:27  8:45 
   96  Mary Masterson             F  20 Tallahassee      FL 1:21:40  8:46 
   97  Sean Bower                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:21:41  8:46 
   98 Crushall Swilley            M  56 Marianna         FL 1:21:56  8:48 
   99  Nancy Carmichael           F  55 Gainesville      FL 1:22:05  8:49 
  100  Diana Jones- Ellis         F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:32  8:52 
  101  Ronald Thomas              M  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:34  8:52 
  102  Lisa G London              F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:43  8:53 
  103  Stone Fox                  M  17 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:46  8:53 
  104  Christine Morse            F  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:49  8:54 
  105 Judy Chin                   F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:09  8:56 
  106  Shelby Hanna               F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:10  8:56 
  107  Chris Schremser            F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:13  8:56 
  108  Lisa Echeverri             F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:16  8:57 
  109 Jenna Williams              F  20 Gainesville      FL 1:23:18  8:57 
  110  Gwynne Searcy              F  48 Jupiter          FL 1:23:23  8:57 
  111  Becky Scarnige             F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:25  8:57 
  112  Scott Ingram               M  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:38  8:59 
  113  Alfred Bea                 M  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:05  9:02 
  114  Mah Scarnige               M  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:13  9:03 
  115  Mary Jane Tappen           F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:15  9:03 
  116  Jackie Adams               F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:20  9:03 
  117  Jo Lena Pace               F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:25  9:04 
  118  Karen Sutterfield          F  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:31  9:04 
  119  David Tassinari            M  57 Crawfordville    FL 1:24:36  9:05 
  120  Sandra Canada              F  44 Woodville        FL 1:24:40  9:05 
  121  Clark Evans                M  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:26  9:10 
  122  David Darst                M  63 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:30  9:11 
  123 Matt Paine                  M  57 Moultrie         GA 1:25:35  9:11 
  124  Lynda Pfundstein           F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:36  9:11 
  125  Robin Safley               F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:53  9:13 
  126  Chrissy Knoll              F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:12  9:15 
  127  David Knoll                M  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:17  9:16 
  128 Dorca Lee                   F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:22  9:16 
  129 Tiffany Whiddon             F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:28  9:17 
  130 Kirsten Strickland          F  24 Thomasville      GA 1:26:28  9:17 
  131  Erin Glover                F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:38  9:18 
  132  Bob Keller                 M  72 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:48  9:19 
  133  Sara Cleveland             F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:52  9:20 
  134  Kelly Garland              F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:59  9:20 
  135  Kevin Wilson               M  30 Neptune Beach    FL 1:26:59  9:20 
  136  Elizabeth Desloge          F  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:05  9:21 
  137  Moshe E. Ma Gittelson      M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:17  9:22 
  138  Al Reithinger              M  66 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:18  9:22 
  139 George Kolp                 M  61 Tarpon Springs   FL 1:27:24  9:23 
  140  John Occhiuzzo Jr.         M  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:34  9:24 
  141  John Falk                  M  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:48  9:26 
  142 Penny Isom                  F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:54  9:26 
  143  David Ramba                M  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:58  9:27 
  144  Billy Epting               M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:28:53  9:33 
  145  Mark Forbes                M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:28:55  9:33 
  146  Jon Dalton                 M  65 Tallahassee      FL 1:28:55  9:33 
  147  Freya Lahtinen             F  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:28:59  9:33 
  148  Cathy Cushing              F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:04  9:34 
  149  Lauren Lipton              F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:12  9:35 
  150  Joe Edgecombe              M  57 Lynn Haven       FL 1:29:36  9:37 
  151  Marty Kirkland             F  54 Panama City      FL 1:29:37  9:37 
  152  Heather Lietzke            F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:44  9:38 
  153  Katie Flanagan             F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:45  9:38 
  154  Kelly Sullivan             F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:45  9:38 
  155  Matthew Gressel            M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:47  9:38 
  156  Susan Ledford              F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:30:20  9:42 
  157  Michelle Beitelman         F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:30:48  9:45 
  158  Rachelle Ashmore           F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:06  9:47 
  159  Barbara McNeal             F  51 Havana           FL 1:31:10  9:47 
  160  Melissa Alford             F  25 Crawfordville    FL 1:31:16  9:48 
  161  Timothy Fraser             M  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:29  9:49 
  162  Amanda Burgess             F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:34  9:50 
  163  Lori Abbey                 F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:49  9:52 
  164  Richard Ziegler            M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:51  9:52 
  165  Katie Gerber               F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:55  9:52 
  166  Beth Bishop                F  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:56  9:52 
  167  Jennifer Fitzgerald        F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:57  9:52 
  168  Leslie Ann Thompson        F  29 Memphis          TN 1:33:00  9:59 
  169 Marc Webb                   M  18 Tallahassee      FL 1:33:19 10:01 
  170  Valerie Allen              F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:33:37 10:03 
  171  Sergi Davis                M  13 Tallahassee      FL 1:33:55 10:05 
  172  Marcia Sapiera             F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:05 10:06 
  173  Frederick Sapiera          M  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:08 10:06 
  174  Brittany Maxwell           F  22 Orlando          FL 1:34:42 10:10 
  175  Gail Knight                F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:50 10:11 
  176  Sue Kelly                  F  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:58 10:12 
  177  Laura Reardon              F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:59 10:12 
  178 Jack McDermott              M  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:59 10:12 
  179  Susan McDonough            F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:35:00 10:12 
  180 Mark Hillis                 M  64 Winter Park      FL 1:35:01 10:12 
  181  Don Rains                  M  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:35:09 10:13 
  182  Kay Posey                  F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:35:49 10:17 
  183 Wallace Randell             M  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:36:04 10:19 
  184 Yuval Peress                M  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:36:15 10:20 
  185  Matthew Lundberg           M  18 Tallahassee      FL 1:36:16 10:20 
  186 Ilsa Lee                    F  15 Tallahassee      FL 1:36:19 10:20 
  187  Deborah Hellings           F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:37:02 10:25 
  188  Barbara Boutin             F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:37:19 10:27 
  189  Lisa Trone                 F  32 Havana           FL 1:37:58 10:31 
  190  Desiree Dunn               F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:38:05 10:32 
  191  Mark McNees                M  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:38:05 10:32 
  192  Suzanne Hudson             F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:39:05 10:38 
  193  Deborah Brown              F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:39:06 10:38 
  194  Erika North                F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:39:37 10:42 
  195  Christine Stabley          F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:40:01 10:44 
  196  Kathy Rodzinka             F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:41:34 10:54 
  197  Emily Ruddell              F  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:41:37 10:55 
  198  Ricky Van Atta             M  34                     1:44:01 11:10 
  199  Willow Shanti              F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:45:26 11:19 
  200 Elbert Hurst                M  52 Thomasville      GA 1:47:12 11:31 
  201 Brandon Manning             M  29                     1:49:11 11:43 
  202  Bob Knight                 M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:52:15 12:03 
  203 Hannah Lee                  F  15 Tallahassee      FL 1:58:54 12:46 
  204  Debbie Griffin-Bruton      F  52 Tallahassee      FL 2:03:57 13:18 
  205  Mary Barry                 F  52 Tallahassee      FL 2:03:59 13:19 
  206  Jessica McCaffrey          F  25 Jacksonville     FL 2:04:18 13:21 
  207  Thomas McCaffrey           M  26 Jacksonville     FL 2:04:19 13:21 

10K

Place Name                        S Age City             St 10k     Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1  Alex Brickler              M  21 Tallahassee      FL   33:52  5:27 
    2  Gary Droze                 M  45 Tallahassee      FL   34:17  5:31 
    3 Micahel Martinez            M  40 Quincy           FL   34:45  5:36 
    4  Breeda Dennehy-Willis      F  36 Tallahassee      FL   35:20  5:42 
    5  Christopher Holland        M  20 Thomasville      GA   36:01  5:48 
    6  Tony Guillen               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   37:43  6:05 
    7  Stephanie Liles            F  34 Tallahassee      FL   38:36  6:13 
    8  Grady Smith                M  29 Tallahassee      FL   38:45  6:15 
    9 Charlie Johnson             M  27 Tallahassee      FL   38:54  6:16 
   10  Marco Mueller              M  38 Tallahassee      FL   38:59  6:17 
   11 Fritz Stoppelbein           M  21 Tallahassee      FL   39:21  6:20 
   12  Lisa Johnson               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   39:32  6:22 
   13  Hobson Fulmer              M  51 Eastpoint        FL   39:44  6:24 
   14  Brett Kurland              M  34 Tampa            FL   40:25  6:31 
   15  Seeley Lovett              F  30 Tallahassee      FL   41:08  6:38 
   16  Jay Herring                M  48 Jacksonville     FL   42:00  6:46 
   17  David McCrea               M  27 Tallahassee      FL   42:22  6:50 
   18  Stephen Cox                M  42 Chattanooga      TN   42:35  6:52 
   19  Robert Endicott            M  17 Monticello       FL   42:58  6:55 
   20  Hugo De Beaubien           M  26 Tallahassee      FL   43:10  6:57 
   21 Hamp Stoutamire             M  40 Tallahassee      FL   43:30  7:00 
   22  Chuck Booker               M  56 Tallahassee      FL   43:31  7:01 
   23  Andy Roberts               M  39 Tallahassee      FL   43:32  7:01 
   24  Koji Ueno                  M  35 Tallahassee      FL   43:58  7:05 
   25 Aaron Carrillos             M  17 Wakulla Springs  FL   44:15  7:08 
   26 John Vinson                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   44:25  7:09 
   27  Fran McLean                F  49 Tallahassee      FL   44:27  7:10 
   28  Timothy Thompson           M  28 Tallahassee      FL   44:28  7:10 
   29 Patrick Mullane             M  20 Tallahassee      FL   44:31  7:10 
   30  Mason Shamis               M  27 Tallahassee      FL   44:47  7:13 
   31  Trevor Widick              M  29 Tallahassee      FL   44:52  7:14 
   32  Scott Mitchell             M  55 Tallahassee      FL   45:02  7:15 
   33  Gray Stream                M  27 Lake Charles     LA   45:19  7:18 
   34  Mick Minnis                M  41 Crestview        FL   45:21  7:18 
   35  Tim Shank                  M  41 Tallahassee      FL   45:29  7:20 
   36 Ron Christen                M  60 Crawfordville    FL   45:55  7:24 
   37  Mike McGehee               M  29 Tallahassee      FL   46:48  7:32 
   38  Lindsey Snyder             F  27 Smyrna           GA   46:52  7:33 
   39  Emily Ness                 F  16 Tallahassee      FL   46:58  7:34 
   40  Greg Garis                 M  21 Tallahassee      FL   47:10  7:36 
   41 Micah Brienen               F  28 Tallahassee      FL   47:15  7:37 
   42  Mike Jaynes                M  39 Tallahassee      FL   47:26  7:38 
   43  Greg Martin                M  45 Tallahassee      FL   47:38  7:40 
   44  Jim Ervin                  M  49 Tallahassee      FL   47:47  7:42 
   45 Chris Graham                M  36 Tallahassee      FL   47:59  7:44 
   46  Cynthia Lyons              F  39 Jacksonville Bea FL   48:04  7:44 
   47  John Showalter             M  47 Tallahassee      FL   48:08  7:45 
   48 Jim Taylor                  M  49 Tallahassee      FL   48:09  7:45 
   49  Alexander Brickler         M  51 Tallahassee      FL   48:22  7:47 
   50 Amy Becker                  F  36 Atlanta          GA   48:32  7:49 
   51 Christian Doolin            M  28 Tallahassee      FL   48:33  7:49 
   52  Frank Rudd                 M  43 Tallahassee      FL   48:39  7:50 
   53  Grea Bevis                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   48:41  7:51 
   54 John Fair                   M  16 Woodville        FL   49:04  7:54 
   55 Scott Schmucker             M  39 Tallahassee      FL   49:05  7:54 
   56  Kelly Savery               F  18 Tallahassee      FL   49:06  7:54 
   57  William Jackson            M  43 Tallahassee      FL   49:10  7:55 
   58  Janice Hochstein           F  55 Tallahassee      FL   49:16  7:56 
   59  Kevin Defosset             M  33 Havana           FL   49:16  7:56 
   60  Bobby Dick                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   49:18  7:56 
   61  Michael Kaschak            M  30 Tallahassee      FL   49:29  7:58 
   62  Harry Chiles               M  53 Tallahassee      FL   49:39  8:00 
   63  Robert Rhoads              M  30 Tallahassee      FL   49:52  8:02 
   64  Rob Dearduff               M  40 Tallahassee      FL   49:57  8:03 
   65  Jared Barley               M  29 Tallahassee      FL   50:03  8:04 
   66  Meghan Kennedy             F  26 Tallahassee      FL   50:15  8:06 
   67  Monica Figueroa            F  20 Tallahassee      FL   50:17  8:06 
   68  Karla Savery               F  21 Tallahassee      FL   50:22  8:07 
   69  Dexter Stallworth          M  40 Odessa           FL   50:26  8:07 
   70  Brian Beaudreau            M  48 Tybee Island     GA   50:26  8:07 
   71  Dan Oronje                 M  41 Tallahassee      FL   50:35  8:09 
   72  Marti Aparicio             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   50:39  8:09 
   73  Tracy Minnis               F  36 Crestview        FL   50:40  8:10 
   74  Blake Theisen              M  29 Madison          WI   50:43  8:10 
   75  Kelbe Beck                 F  17 Tallahassee      FL   50:46  8:11 
   76  Thurmon Cutchins           M  47 Tallahassee      FL   50:50  8:11 
   77  Bill (willi Davis          M  55 Tallahassee      FL   50:56  8:12 
   78  Neil Stout                 M  22 Jacksonville     FL   51:00  8:13 
   79 Kelsey Sweeney              F  23 Tallahassee      FL   51:05  8:14 
   80  Michael Capps              M  33 Clayton          NC   51:08  8:14 
   81  Jason Menke                M  36 Tallahassee      FL   51:25  8:17 
   82  Greg Ozbun                 M  38 Tallahassee      FL   51:31  8:18 
   83  Bob Fisher                 M  50 Tallahassee      FL   51:36  8:19 
   84 Jim Robinson                M  52 Tallahassee      FL   51:40  8:19 
   85  Loranne Ausley             F  43 Tallahassee      FL   51:43  8:20 
   86  Jessica Barley             F  27 Tallahassee      FL   51:54  8:22 
   87  Ryan Fitzgerald            M  27 Tallahassee      FL   52:00  8:23 
   88  Courtney Krick             F  19 Gainesville      FL   52:11  8:24 
   89 Lou Delfino                 M  39 Alpharetta       GA   52:37  8:28 
   90  George Goeddeke            M  36 Madison Heights  WI   52:40  8:29 
   91  Donald Wood                M  31 Tallahassee      FL   52:45  8:30 
   92  Bonnie Malloy              F  15 Tallahassee      FL   52:47  8:30 
   93  Chad Linville              M  34 Tallahassee      FL   52:56  8:32 
   94  Sonia Prusaitis            F  24 Tallahassee      FL   53:11  8:34 
   95  Jessica Peacock            F  22 Tallahassee      FL   53:15  8:35 
   96  Monica Culpepper           F  36 Tampa            FL   53:23  8:36 
   97  Reg Perry                  M  47 Tallahassee      FL   53:34  8:38 
   98  James Elsner               M  47 Tallahassee      FL   53:35  8:38 
   99  Charles Connerly           M  60 Tallahassee      FL   53:44  8:39 
  100  Mike Abbott                M  26 Tallahassee      FL   53:52  8:41 
  101  Laura Coburn-Greene        F  23 Tallahassee      FL   53:59  8:42 
  102  Tonya Russo                F  36 Tallahassee      FL   54:00  8:42 
  103  Robert McNeal              M  45 Tallahassee      FL   54:00  8:42 
  104  Todd Ralston               M  45 Tallahassee      FL   54:07  8:43 
  105  Randy Hanna                M  48 Tallahassee      FL   54:10  8:43 
  106 Sumiko Takahashi            F  30 Tallahassee      FL   54:14  8:44 
  107  Kim Mahoney                F  23 Tallahassee      FL   54:17  8:45 
  108  Susie Lee                  F  32 Tallahassee      FL   54:18  8:45 
  109  Rebecca O'Hara             F  37 Tallahassee      FL   54:20  8:45 
  110  Jaclyn Bernard             F  30 Jackson          WI   54:23  8:46 
  111  Mark Rodrique              M  48 Tallahassee      FL   54:31  8:47 
  112  Mike Shank                 M  38 Tallahassee      FL   54:32  8:47 
  113 Tia Boliviar                F  17                       54:32  8:47 
  114 Kaitlyn Crandall            F  17 Tallahassee      FL   54:33  8:47 
  115  Nikki Sanguiliano          F  17 Tallahassee      FL   54:35  8:48 
  116  Gordon Caldwell            M  59 Tallahassee      FL   54:48  8:50 
  117  Molly Garvin               F  26 Atlanta          GA   54:50  8:50 
  118  Chris Cox                  M  32 Tallahassee      FL   54:58  8:51 
  119  Damon Jasper               M  29 Jacksonville     FL   54:59  8:51 
  120 Heather Doran               F  32 Tallahassee      FL   55:05  8:52 
  121 James Doran                 M  31 Tallahassee      FL   55:06  8:53 
  122 David Doran                 M  24 New York         NY   55:07  8:53 
  123 Unknown                                                 55:13  8:54 
  124  Trina Vielhauer            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   55:17  8:54 
  125  Katinka Dijkskra           F  42 Tallahassee      FL   55:24  8:55 
  126  Missy Culp                 F  33 Tallahassee      FL   55:35  8:57 
  127  Alexis Gaston              F  41 Tallahassee      FL   55:36  8:57 
  128  Jaqui Griffith             F  48 Tallahassee      FL   55:39  8:58 
  129  Amelia Powers              F  22 Jacksonville     FL   55:40  8:58 
  130  Allison Rhoads             F  30 Tallahassee      FL   55:53  9:00 
  131  Jennifer Powers            F  25 Tallahassee      FL   55:58  9:01 
  132  David Legler               M  31 Asheville        NC   56:04  9:02 
  133 James Vochurch              M  58 Tallahassee      FL   56:06  9:02 
  134 Sarah Doolin                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   56:12  9:03 
  135  Lisa Trickenbird           F  42 Tallahassee      FL   56:23  9:05 
  136  James Killius              M  45 Tallahassee      FL   56:23  9:05 
  137  Katie Coburn               F  27 Tallahassee      FL   56:48  9:09 
  138  Jeff Garis                 M  57 Tallahassee      FL   56:51  9:09 
  139 Hal Davis                   M  50 Tallahassee      FL   56:59  9:11 
  140 Becky Leckinger             F  43 Tallahassee      FL   57:00  9:11 
  141  Jennifer Theisen           F  29 Madison          WI   57:04  9:11 
  142  Victoria O'Sullivan        F  33 Tallahassee      FL   57:05  9:12 
  143  Danielle Behm              F  22 Tallahassee      FL   57:06  9:12 
  144  Amy Starkey                F  31 Tallahassee      FL   57:12  9:13 
  145 Tom Perkins                 M  55 Tallahassee      FL   57:20  9:14 
  146  Kristen Spears             F  19 Tallahassee      FL   57:21  9:14 
  147 Paul Taylor                 M  26 Tallahassee      FL   57:22  9:14 
  148  Thomas Krick               M  44 Tallahassee      FL   57:23  9:14 
  149  John Malloy                M  51 Havana           FL   57:23  9:15 
  150  James Long                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL   57:24  9:15 
  151  Michelle Long              F  20 Tallahassee      FL   57:25  9:15 
  152  Richard Ruddell            M  26 Tallahassee      FL   57:28  9:15 
  153  Derck Perkins              M  46 Houston          TN   57:31  9:16 
  154  Angelica Bernal            F  31 Tallahassee      FL   57:33  9:16 
  155 Melissa Beckman             F  24                       57:36  9:17 
  156 Lana Sweemu                 F  53 Tallahassee      FL   57:43  9:18 
  157 Pam Ricco                   F  37 Tallahassee      FL   57:52  9:19 
  158 Laura Osteen                F  36 Tallahassee      FL   57:58  9:20 
  159  Jorge Lopez                M  40 Tallahassee      FL   58:01  9:21 
  160  Iain Dixon                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL   58:06  9:21 
  161  Anthony De Luise           M  31 Tallahassee      FL   58:09  9:22 
  162  Bert Wilkerson             M  39 Tallahassee      FL   58:13  9:23 
  163 Mark Beaudin                M  48 Tallahassee      FL   58:16  9:23 
  164  Robert Hood                M  39 Tallahassee      FL   58:17  9:23 
  165 Mary Anne Allen             F  34                       58:19  9:24 
  166  Richard L Addison          M  52 Tallahassee      FL   58:24  9:24 
  167  J. Brett O'Brien           M  50 Tallahassee      FL   58:33  9:26 
  168  Cameron Cloud              M  34 Dillwyn          VA   58:33  9:26 
  169  Caitlin Ready              F  23 Tallahassee      FL   58:37  9:26 
  170 Jesse Bradley               M  27 Tallahassee      FL   58:37  9:26 
  171  Sarah Langford             F  23 Tallahassee      FL   58:38  9:27 
  172  Jeremy Kirby               M  37 Albion           MI   58:39  9:27 
  173  Melissa Sanford            F  24 Tallahassee      FL   58:39  9:27 
  174  Jo Curry                   F  39 Tallahassee      FL   58:42  9:27 
  175  Gary Liebert               M  51 Tallahassee      FL   58:45  9:28 
  176  Joy Opheim                 F  52 Tallahassee      FL   59:07  9:31 
  177  Wendy Smith                F  50 Tallahassee      FL   59:07  9:31 
  178  Sunny Montas               F  31 Tallahassee      FL   59:08  9:31 
  179  Amy O'Kelley               F  31 Tallahassee      FL   59:17  9:33 
  180  Brenda O'Kelley            F  47 Tallahassee      FL   59:18  9:33 
  181  Monica Lassiter            F  28 Tallahassee      FL   59:24  9:34 
  182  Travis Menke               M  32 Tallahassee      FL   59:28  9:35 
  183  Linda Pitts                F  47 Tallahassee      FL   59:31  9:35 
  184 Drew Meehan                 M  31                       59:41  9:37 
  185 David Farnsworth            M  56                       59:45  9:37 
  186  Sherrie Peavy              F  38 Tallahassee      FL   59:48  9:38 
  187  James Yearty               M  38 Tallahassee      FL   59:49  9:38 
  188  Glenn Boggs                M  60 Tallahassee      FL   59:50  9:38 
  189  John Yearty                M  40 Tallahassee      FL   59:50  9:38 
  190  Christopher Rumana         M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:00  9:40 
  191  Marsha Shalley             F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:01  9:40 
  192 Christine Gallagher         F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:01  9:40 
  193  Mindy Londot               F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:12  9:42 
  194  Beth Vansto Meggs          F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:16  9:42 
  195  Bob Rumana                 M  66 Sarasota         FL 1:00:18  9:43 
  196 Rebecca Reed                F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:21  9:43 
  197  Jan Auger                  F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:25  9:44 
  198 Melanie Hicks               F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:28  9:44 
  199 Sal Tozzi                   M  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:29  9:44 
  200  Larry Sorrell              M  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:30  9:45 
  201  Art Clemons                M  45 Spanish Fort     AL 1:00:30  9:45 
  202  William Chesser            M  46 Lynn Haven       FL 1:00:31  9:45 
  203  Jennifer Daughtry          F  32 Havana           FL 1:00:41  9:46 
  204  Stacey Campbell            F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:42  9:47 
  205  Nick O'Sullivan            M  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:44  9:47 
  206  Charles Ringel             M  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:46  9:47 
  207  Greg Jones                 M  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:50  9:48 
  208  Sharon Smith               F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:58  9:49 
  209 Bill Fowler                 M  55                     1:01:09  9:51 
  210  Jeffrey Jones              M  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:10  9:51 
  211  Katy Ziegler               F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:12  9:51 
  212  Summer Shepherd            F  13 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:32  9:55 
  213 Laura Bradley               F  29 Sumas            WA 1:01:33  9:55 
  214 Debi Fadool                 F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:04 10:00 
  215  Lucy Clay McGehee          F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:07 10:00 
  216  Paul Widick                M  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:10 10:01 
  217  Lois Shepherd              F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:23 10:03 
  218  Lori Westphal              F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:31 10:04 
  219  Jen Kennedy                F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:39 10:05 
  220  Barbara McKibben           F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:42 10:06 
  221  Kevin O'Donnell            M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:43 10:06 
  222 Michelle Blumsack           F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:44 10:06 
  223 Mary Delfino                F  38 Alpharetta       GA 1:02:53 10:08 
  224  Mindy Brown                F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:54 10:08 
  225  Lori Leugers               F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:58 10:08 
  226  Carmen Mullin              F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:58 10:08 
  227  Yeline Goin                F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:05 10:10 
  228  Lisa Unger                 F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:05 10:10 
  229  Tom Taylor                 M  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:07 10:10 
  230  Philip Munoz               M  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:08 10:10 
  231  Laura Johnson              F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:09 10:10 
  232  Lindsey Snyder             F  32 Orlando          FL 1:03:11 10:10 
  233  Lisa Krantz                F  32 San Antonio      TN 1:03:17 10:11 
  234  A Johnson                  M  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:17 10:12 
  235  Charles Culp               M  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:31 10:14 
  236  Martha Gruender            F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:48 10:16 
  237  Roberta Mitchell           F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:52 10:17 
  238 Frank Mix                   M  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:21 10:22 
  239  Patty From                 F  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:29 10:23 
  240  Juanice Hagan              F  57 Monticello       FL 1:04:44 10:26 
  241  Ronald Morrell             M  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:45 10:26 
  242  Tom Powell                 M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:49 10:26 
  243  Fred Bates                 M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:51 10:27 
  244 Ralph McHaffie              M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:54 10:27 
  245  Gary Close                 M  63 Ponte Vedra Beac FL 1:05:04 10:29 
  246  Karen Loewen               F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:01 10:38 
  247 Ilyssa Trussel              F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:13 10:40 
  248  Pia Neustadter             F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:15 10:40 
  249 Beth Strickland             F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:17 10:40 
  250  Nan O'Kelley               F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:59 10:47 
  251  Aaron Clark                M  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:05 10:48 
  252 Bryan Spencer               M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:05 10:48 
  253 Patti Pijeit                F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:08 10:49 
  254 Donna Vandervelde           F  51 Ponte Vedra Beac FL 1:07:16 10:50 
  255  Sara Geiger                F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:17 10:50 
  256  Barry Grieder              M  38 Windermere       FL 1:07:56 10:56 
  257  Suzy Grieder               F  34 Windermere       FL 1:08:01 10:57 
  258  Elizabeth Liedy            F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:02 10:57 
  259  Sara Dodrill               F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:40 11:03 
  260 Mary Waldrep                F  29 Jacksonville     FL 1:09:11 11:08 
  261  Becky Ajhar                F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:38 11:13 
  262  Barbara Rains              F  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:27 11:21 
  263  Frances Gilbert            F  39 Crawfordville    FL 1:10:43 11:23 
  264  Sara Wilder                F  38 Valdosta         GA 1:10:47 11:24 
  265  Catherine Heath            F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:48 11:24 
  266  Colin Abbey                M  11 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:49 11:24 
  267  Harrison Higgins           M     Tallahassee      FL 1:10:49 11:24 
  268  Susan Cox                  F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:30 11:31 
  269  Rob Stefanick              M  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:35 11:32 
  270  Gary Rovelstad             M  60 Montevallo       AL 1:11:54 11:35 
  271  Bill Peeples               M  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:12 11:38 
  272  Mary Kay Rovelstad         F  58 Montevallo       AL 1:12:15 11:38 
  273 Nancie Stone                F  29 Jacksonville     FL 1:12:39 11:42 
  274  Penny Herman               F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:43 11:43 
  275  Brent Campbell             M  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:44 11:43 
  276  James George               M  40 Niceville        FL 1:12:50 11:44 
  277 Yuri Inove                  F  33                     1:13:21 11:49 
  278 Sara Stone Pack             F  26 Jacksonville     FL 1:14:07 11:56 
  279  Ginny Vargas               F  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:13 11:57 
  280  Michelle Brooks            F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:16 11:57 
  281  Kevin Winship              M  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:10 12:06 
  282  Debby Alexander            F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:17 12:07 
  283  Liz Ulm                    F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:44 12:21 
  284  Elizabeth McGinniss        F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:20 12:27 
  285 Jacqueline Gray             F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:04 12:34 
  286  Curt Rubinas               M  26 Atlanta          GA 1:20:25 12:57 
  287  Alison Rubinas             F  26 Atlanta          GA 1:21:10 13:04 
  288  Jennifer Rubinas           F  31 Lake Charles     LA 1:21:10 13:04 
  289  Melvina MacDonald          F  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:18 13:25 
  290  Rose Kelley                F  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:45 13:48 
  291  Pam Jameson                F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:28 13:55 
  292  Chuck Ezell                M  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:49 14:08 
  293  Peggy Winship              F  61 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:51 14:09 
  294  Mirta Leonard              F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:59 14:10 
  295  Sylvia Arenas              F  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:28:00 14:10 

5K

Place Name                        S Age City             St 5k      Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1 Calvin Vannoy               M  16                       16:40  5:22 
    2 Stan Reecy                  M  17 Tallahassee      FL   16:59  5:28 
    3  Andrew Mannheimer          M  19 Tallahassee      FL   16:59  5:28 
    4 Justin Dickieson            M  21                       17:07  5:31 
    5 Josh McEachin               M  17 Tallahassee      FL   17:20  5:35 
    6  Will Fairhurst             M  18 Tallahassee      FL   17:34  5:39 
    7 Daniel Miletich             M  15 Tallahassee      FL   17:41  5:42 
    8  Ethan Rosenblum            M  15 Tallahassee      FL   17:55  5:46 
    9  Tim Unger                  M  47 Tallahassee      FL   17:56  5:47 
   10 Daniel Doan                 M  18 Tallahassee      FL   18:01  5:48 
   11  Michael Dobson             M  16 Tallahassee      FL   18:09  5:51 
   12 Reid Vannoy                 M  48 Tallahassee      FL   18:10  5:51 
   13 Sarah Docter-William        F  42 Tallahassee      FL   18:16  5:53 
   14  Michael Fairhurst          M  22 Tallahassee      FL   18:19  5:54 
   15 Jimmy Graham                M  20 Casselberry      FL   18:30  5:58 
   16  Kevan Post                 M  18 Tallahassee      FL   18:39  6:01 
   17 Paul Hoover                 M  56 Crawfordville    FL   18:52  6:05 
   18  Jana Stolting              F  14 Tallahassee      FL   18:57  6:06 
   19 Cody Vincent                M  16 Tallahassee      FL   19:02  6:08 
   20  Bill McGuire               M  59 Tallahassee      FL   19:04  6:09 
   21 Jerry McDaniel              M  52 Tallahassee      FL   19:06  6:09 
   22 Scott Hampp                 M  16 Tallahassee      FL   19:22  6:14 
   23  Craig Larson               M  36 San Antonio      TN   19:28  6:16 
   24  Andrew McWilliams          M  15 Tallahassee      FL   19:38  6:20 
   25  Alicia Fenley              F  14 Tallahassee      FL   19:48  6:23 
   26  Ross Penrod                M  22                       19:57  6:26 
   27  Ben Jackson                M  16 Tallahassee      FL   20:07  6:29 
   28 John Averett                M  27 Tallahassee      FL   20:10  6:30 
   29  Georgia Mitchell           F  14 Tallahassee      FL   20:22  6:34 
   30  David Sweeny               M  38 Tallahassee      FL   20:24  6:34 
   31 Wilson Johnson              M  24 Fallen Leaf      CA   20:27  6:35 
   32  Kenny Turner               M  15 Tallahassee      FL   20:34  6:38 
   33  Russell Orr                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   20:41  6:40 
   34 Frank Flynn                 M  47 Tallahassee      FL   20:44  6:41 
   35  David Monds                M  44 Fredericksburg   VA   20:45  6:41 
   36  Ruben Luna                 M  45 Tallahassee      FL   20:50  6:43 
   37  Anna Busby                 F  16 Tallahassee      FL   20:54  6:44 
   38  Bill Perry                 M  58 Tallahassee      FL   20:55  6:44 
   39  Joe McVeigh                M  61 Old Forge        NC   20:59  6:45 
   40  David Canter               M  18 Tallahassee      FL   21:02  6:47 
   41  Jeff Bowman                M  45 Tallahassee      FL   21:08  6:48 
   42  David Freni                M  37 Tallahassee      FL   21:09  6:49 
   43 Todd Resavage               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   21:11  6:49 
   44  Jeff Bryan                 M  39 Tallahassee      FL   21:13  6:50 
   45  Lance Anderson             M     Tallahassee      FL   21:17  6:51 
   46 William Carter              M  42 Perry            FL   21:18  6:52 
   47  Cole Hensley               M  13 Tallahassee      FL   21:22  6:53 
   48  Connie Ji                  F  17 Tallahassee      FL   21:22  6:53 
   49  Andrew Adams               M  27 Tallahassee      FL   21:26  6:54 
   50  Warren A. Emo              M  53 Tallahassee      FL   21:31  6:56 
   51 Unknown                                                 21:31  6:56 
   52  Don Dietrich               M  49 Tallahassee      FL   21:38  6:58 
   53  Krista Killius             F  43 Tallahassee      FL   21:43  7:00 
   54 Travis Miller               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   21:44  7:00 
   55 Brian Fairhurst             M  51 Tallahassee      FL   21:47  7:01 
   56  Lisa Sawicki               F  17 Tallahassee      FL   21:49  7:02 
   57  Chad Heckman               M  33 Tallahassee      FL   21:52  7:02 
   58  Terry Ryan                 M  57 Tallahassee      FL   21:53  7:03 
   59  Dale L. Smith              M  53 Tallahassee      FL   21:55  7:04 
   60 Lindsey Sanders             F  14 Tallahassee      FL   22:06  7:07 
   61 Tom Taylor                  M  43 Tallahassee      FL   22:07  7:07 
   62 Ryan Smith                  M  14 Tallahassee      FL   22:13  7:10 
   63  Andreia Fenley             F  12 Tallahassee      FL   22:14  7:10 
   64  Maroun Beyrouthy           M  30 Tallahassee      FL   22:20  7:11 
   65  Scott Callen               M  33 Tallahassee      FL   22:22  7:12 
   66  Sue Hensley                F  45 Tallahassee      FL   22:23  7:13 
   67 Robert Streit               M  26 Tallahassee      FL   22:25  7:13 
   68  Jon Post                   M  46 Tallahassee      FL   22:26  7:14 
   69 Herb Wills                  M  46 Tallahassee      FL   22:29  7:14 
   70  Myron Herring              M  47 Tallahassee      FL   22:31  7:15 
   71  John Detelich              M  47 Tallahassee      FL   22:32  7:16 
   72 Chris Scott                 M  34 Tallahassee      FL   22:33  7:16 
   73  Kyle Savery                M  21 Tallahassee      FL   22:38  7:17 
   74 Mark Dietrich               M  51 Tallahassee      FL   22:39  7:18 
   75  Colby Sowerby              M  12 Tallahassee      FL   22:40  7:18 
   76 Allan Clarke                M  57 Tallahassee      FL   22:41  7:18 
   77  Nick Nichols               M  63 Tallahassee      FL   22:44  7:19 
   78  Scott Kelly                M  15 Crawfordville    FL   22:51  7:22 
   79 Roby Perez                  F  18 Tallahassee      FL   22:53  7:22 
   80  Charles Darnell Jr         M  38 Tallahassee      FL   22:55  7:23 
   81 Mickey Messina              F  25 Tallahassee      FL   22:57  7:24 
   82 Brad Givens                 M  18 Tallahassee      FL   22:59  7:24 
   83  Donny Douglas              M  23 Tallahassee      FL   23:01  7:25 
   84  Nick Mau                   M  22 Tallahassee      FL   23:09  7:27 
   85  Steven Stolting            M  47 Tallahassee      FL   23:10  7:28 
   86  Brian Post                 M  17 Tallahassee      FL   23:15  7:29 
   87  Katherine D'Souza          F  19 Tallahassee      FL   23:18  7:30 
   88  Bill Francis               M  37 Kingsport        TN   23:19  7:31 
   89  Thomas Doxsee              M  19 Tallahassee      FL   23:21  7:31 
   90  John Sowerby               M  51 Tallahassee      FL   23:21  7:31 
   91  Peter Penrod               M  22 Tallahassee      FL   23:24  7:32 
   92 Jason Tabeling              M  25 Tallahassee      FL   23:25  7:33 
   93 Sean Rayborn                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   23:26  7:33 
   94  Nancy Laux                 F  44 Tallahassee      FL   23:28  7:33 
   95  Colby Allen                M  14 Tallahassee      FL   23:30  7:34 
   96  Jeff Allen                 M  23 Tallahassee      FL   23:31  7:34 
   97  Alan Silver                F  47 Tallahassee      FL   23:34  7:35 
   98  Dan Fowler                 M  30 Tallahassee      FL   23:35  7:36 
   99  Carly Thomas               F  12 Tallahassee      FL   23:35  7:36 
  100  Mauro Diflippo             M  26 Tallahassee      FL   23:39  7:37 
  101  Jeff Post                  M  47                       23:40  7:37 
  102 Layla Ghazvini              F  19 Tallahassee      FL   23:41  7:38 
  103  Eric Auciello              M  32 Apollo Beach     FL   23:44  7:39 
  104  Richard Leslie             M  58 Tallahassee      FL   23:49  7:40 
  105  Stephanie Barraco          F  22 Jacksonville     FL   23:50  7:41 
  106  Steve Barraco              M  51 Tallahassee      FL   23:50  7:41 
  107  Jorge R. Caspary           M  44 Tallahassee      FL   23:52  7:41 
  108  Jacob Kemp                 M   9 Tallahassee      FL   23:53  7:42 
  109  Ronald K. Gressel          M  66 Tallahassee      FL   23:57  7:43 
  110  Eric Prutsman              M  44 Tallahassee      FL   23:59  7:44 
  111  Chase Mamatey              M  16 Tallahassee      FL   24:00  7:44 
  112 Caitlyn Chrisco             F  16 Crawfordville    FL   24:01  7:44 
  113 Lee Palmer                  M  35 Tallahassee      FL   24:01  7:44 
  114  Amy Lake                   F  44 Tallahassee      FL   24:04  7:45 
  115  Gary Robertson             M  55 Monticello       FL   24:09  7:47 
  116  Andrew Wilber              M  15 Tallahassee      FL   24:12  7:48 
  117  Christian Bernard          M  13 Tallahassee      FL   24:13  7:48 
  118  David C. Ashburn           M  43                       24:15  7:49 
  119  Tad Drake                  M  25 Jacksonville     NC   24:17  7:49 
  120  Joseph Mahoney             M  25 Tallahassee      FL   24:20  7:50 
  121 Brian Deffenbaugh           M  53 Tallahassee      FL   24:20  7:50 
  122 Julia Clarke                F  18 Tallahassee      FL   24:23  7:51 
  123  Sean Clifford              M  23 Tallahassee      FL   24:27  7:53 
  124  Ernesto Umana              M  38 Tallahassee      FL   24:33  7:55 
  125  Dan Solomon                M  43 Tallahassee      FL   24:34  7:55 
  126  Tanya Ruetzler             F  38 Tallahassee      FL   24:35  7:55 
  127 Cameron Walker              M  17 Tallahassee      FL   24:37  7:56 
  128  Alden Enlow                M  15 Tallahassee      FL   24:38  7:56 
  129  Marc Mitchell              M  23 Tallahassee      FL   24:39  7:56 
  130  Blake Canter               M  16 Tallahassee      FL   24:39  7:56 
  131 Kyle Fitzpatrick            M  18                       24:39  7:56 
  132  Andrew Grossman            M  17 Tallahassee      FL   24:39  7:56 
  133 Blaire Brpwm                M  17 Maitland         FL   24:40  7:57 
  134 David McNutt                M  22 Tallahassee      FL   24:40  7:57 
  135  Justin Wolfe               M  29 Tallahassee      FL   24:41  7:57 
  136  Dennis Yecke               M  51 Beaufort         SC   24:43  7:58 
  137  John Rakestraw             M  70 Tallahassee      FL   24:44  7:58 
  138 Kelby Brown                 M  22 Maitland         FL   24:44  7:58 
  139  Cameron Wong               M  12 Tallahassee      FL   24:46  7:59 
  140  Maria Harper               F  16 Tallahassee      FL   24:46  7:59 
  141  James Dowdell              M  22 Tallahassee      FL   24:48  7:59 
  142  Michael Fredrickson        M  19 Tallahassee      FL   24:48  7:59 
  143 Tim Mullane                 M  23 Tallahassee      FL   24:50  8:00 
  144 Jason Bacaby                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   24:50  8:00 
  145  Lauren White               F  16 Tallahassee      FL   24:52  8:01 
  146  Deidre Brockwell           F  14 Tallahassee      FL   24:54  8:01 
  147  Suzanne Sawicki            F  20 Tallahassee      FL   24:54  8:01 
  148  Donald Trussell            M  60 Tallahassee      FL   24:55  8:02 
  149  Sherman Rosier             M  32 Tallahassee      FL   24:56  8:02 
  150  Kyle Jones                 M  18 Tallahassee      FL   24:57  8:02 
  151  Whitney Weimar             F  20 Tallahassee      FL   24:57  8:02 
  152  Rebecca Post               F  50 Tallahassee      FL   24:58  8:02 
  153  Andy Hough                 M  11 Tallahassee      FL   25:00  8:03 
  154  Jorge Alonso               M  52 Tallahassee      FL   25:00  8:03 
  155  Brian Caffarelli           M  46 Chicago          IL   25:01  8:03 
  156  Charlee Taylor             F  28 Tallahassee      FL   25:02  8:04 
  157  Noah Hensley               M  10 Tallahassee      FL   25:04  8:04 
  158  John Timmers               M  18 Roswell          GA   25:05  8:05 
  159  Daniel Timmers             M  17 Roswell          GA   25:05  8:05 
  160 Johanna Mattsson            F  24 Tallahassee      FL   25:06  8:05 
  161 Reece Black                 M   8 Tallahassee      FL   25:13  8:07 
  162  Molly Jones                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   25:16  8:08 
  163  Dana Watson                F  37 Tarpon Springs   FL   25:19  8:09 
  164  Erin Obernier              F  18 Tallahassee      FL   25:19  8:09 
  165  Brenda Auciello            F  37 Apollo Beach     FL   25:20  8:10 
  166  Walker Toothman            M  11 Tallahassee      FL   25:21  8:10 
  167  Steve Kelly                M  48 Crawfordville    FL   25:23  8:10 
  168 Melissa Hooke               F  28 Crawfordville    FL   25:24  8:11 
  169 Erin Mullane                F  25 Tallahassee      FL   25:26  8:11 
  170 Rick Givens                 M  55 Tallahassee      FL   25:30  8:13 
  171 Cori Verghese               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   25:30  8:13 
  172  Sevin Wilson               M  15 Tallahassee      FL   25:33  8:14 
  173  Carl Huang                 M  49 Tallahassee      FL   25:35  8:14 
  174 Scott Hardin                M  55 Tallahassee      FL   25:39  8:16 
  175 Rob Nucatola                M  32 Tallahassee      FL   25:40  8:16 
  176  Tracy Tabb                 F  41 Tallahassee      FL   25:43  8:17 
  177  Mallory Alonso             F  15 Tallahassee      FL   25:44  8:17 
  178  Jeremy Rogers              M  26 Tallahassee      FL   25:45  8:18 
  179  Bryan Allen                M  17 Tallahassee      FL   25:46  8:18 
  180 Stephanie Davis             F  17 Tallahassee      FL   25:46  8:18 
  181  David Rodriguez            M  15 Tallahassee      FL   25:47  8:18 
  182 Keith Kobetitsch            M  38 Tallahassee      FL   25:48  8:19 
  183  Rob Clarke                 M  49 Tallahassee      FL   25:49  8:19 
  184  Connie Clarke              F  45 Tallahassee      FL   25:49  8:19 
  185 Kyle Sharpton               M  17 Havana           FL   25:50  8:19 
  186  John Onate                 M  32 Sacramento       CA   25:52  8:20 
  187 Clark Brown                 M  48 Maitland         FL   25:53  8:20 
  188  Hanna Skandera             F  33 Tallahassee      FL   25:54  8:21 
  189  Jacque Myers               F  50 Tallahassee      FL   25:58  8:22 
  190 Phillip Claiborne           M  26 Tallahassee      FL   26:02  8:23 
  191  Ryan Dorsett               M  22 Tallahassee      FL   26:02  8:23 
  192 Ron Mezich                  M  47 Tallahassee      FL   26:04  8:24 
  193  Frank Douglas              M  50 Tallahassee      FL   26:09  8:25 
  194  Meredith Jones             F  24 Tallahassee      FL   26:10  8:26 
  195  Ned Kruis                  M  64 Tallahassee      FL   26:12  8:26 
  196  Brian Lowmiller            M  31 Tallahassee      FL   26:13  8:27 
  197  Jeff Auger                 M  10 Tallahassee      FL   26:15  8:27 
  198  Perha Varley               F  62 Tallahassee      FL   26:15  8:27 
  199  David Castillo             M  24 Tallahassee      FL   26:15  8:27 
  200  Brendan Biggs              M  29 Tallahassee      FL   26:17  8:28 
  201  Renee Sweeney              F  39 Tallahassee      FL   26:17  8:28 
  202  Shelby Nave                M  13 Tallahassee      FL   26:18  8:28 
  203  Olivia Murray              F  19 Tallahassee      FL   26:19  8:29 
  204 Wade Brett                  M  27 Tallahassee      FL   26:25  8:31 
  205  Stephen Fredrickson Jr     M  12 Tallahassee      FL   26:26  8:31 
  206 Anthony Stephens            M  10 Tallahassee      FL   26:29  8:32 
  207 Richard Stephens            M  40 Tallahassee      FL   26:29  8:32 
  208 Jennifer Jones              F  27 Foley            AL   26:30  8:32 
  209 Jackie McDaniel             F  51 Tallahassee      FL   26:33  8:33 
  210  Megan Portman              F  23 Tallahassee      FL   26:34  8:33 
  211 Ace Haddock                 M  36 Sopchoppy        FL   26:35  8:34 
  212  Will Henderson             M  12 Tallahassee      FL   26:35  8:34 
  213 Emily Bedell                F  10 Birmingham       AL   26:40  8:35 
  214  Bill Black                 M  51 Atlanta          GA   26:40  8:35 
  215 Alex Taylor                 M  14                       26:42  8:36 
  216  Robert Bencic              M  52 Tallahassee      FL   26:45  8:37 
  217  Peter Coukoulis            M  16 Tallahassee      FL   26:46  8:37 
  218  Laurie Grubbs              F  55 Tallahassee      FL   26:46  8:37 
  219  Kevin Record               M  46 Tallahassee      FL   26:50  8:39 
  220  Stephanie Post             F  15 Tallahassee      FL   26:51  8:39 
  221 J H Leave                   M  33 Tallahassee      FL   26:52  8:39 
  222  Julie Orange               F  30 Tallahassee      FL   26:53  8:39 
  223 Jimmy Harley                M  37 Tallahassee      FL   26:58  8:41 
  224 Chad Chrisco                M  39 Crawfordville    FL   26:58  8:41 
  225  Robert Grasso              M  36 Tallahassee      FL   26:59  8:41 
  226 Jessica Clayton             F  15 Monticello       FL   27:01  8:42 
  227  Laurie Jones               F  52 Tallahassee      FL   27:02  8:42 
  228  Sam Doxsee                 M  17 Tallahassee      FL   27:04  8:43 
  229  Emily Kennedy              F  14 Tallahassee      FL   27:04  8:43 
  230  Jennifer Zou               F  14 Tallahassee      FL   27:04  8:43 
  231  Kristin Sweeney            F  12 Tallahassee      FL   27:05  8:43 
  232  Rodney Reams               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   27:06  8:44 
  233 Scott Smith                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   27:07  8:44 
  234 Jerry Metz                  M  54 Tallahassee      FL   27:08  8:44 
  235  Paul Peavy                 M  46 Tallahassee      FL   27:10  8:45 
  236  Rob Wolfe                  M  36 Tallahassee      FL   27:11  8:45 
  237  Aaron Kline                M  22 Tallahassee      FL   27:18  8:48 
  238  Kera Twomey                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   27:19  8:48 
  239  Matt Bernard               M  18 Tallahassee      FL   27:20  8:48 
  240  Brian Hoag                 M  28 Tallahassee      FL   27:21  8:48 
  241  Danielle Fischler          F  19 Tallahassee      FL   27:21  8:49 
  242  Bob Hoffman                M  54 Tallahassee      FL   27:22  8:49 
  243  Bobby Brooks               M  54 St. Marks        FL   27:23  8:49 
  244  Lilly Caldwell             F  16 Tallahassee      FL   27:23  8:49 
  245 Britt Thomas                M  50 Tallahassee      FL   27:24  8:49 
  246  Janine Thomas              F  40 Tallahassee      FL   27:24  8:49 
  247  Wyatt Brooks               M  32 Tallahassee      FL   27:25  8:50 
  248  Jocelyn Kirk               F  20 Gainesville      FL   27:28  8:51 
  249  Michael Bernard            M  21 Tallahassee      FL   27:28  8:51 
  250  Kelley Shea                F  21 Tallahassee      FL   27:28  8:51 
  251  Stuart Grant               M  15 Tallahassee      FL   27:29  8:51 
  252  Brittany Bentley           F  15 Tallahassee      FL   27:29  8:51 
  253  Brynne Ridgewell           F  15 Tallahassee      FL   27:29  8:51 
  254  Bruce Grant                M  54 Tallahassee      FL   27:30  8:51 
  255  Nicole Hoskens             F  15 Tallahassee      FL   27:30  8:51 
  256 Paul Russo                  M  30 Crawfordville    FL   27:31  8:52 
  257  Charles Everett            M  47 Boston           GA   27:33  8:53 
  258  Brian Mills                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   27:34  8:53 
  259 Joey Vannoy                 M  13 Tallahassee      FL   27:34  8:53 
  260  Blas Gomez                 M  51 Tallahassee      FL   27:36  8:54 
  261  Scott Kruis                M  32 Tallahassee      FL   27:37  8:54 
  262 Jeremy Lespi                M  27 Tallahassee      FL   27:38  8:54 
  263  Jackson Dick               M  10 Tallahassee      FL   27:39  8:54 
  264  Terry Butler               M  53 Tallahassee      FL   27:40  8:55 
  265  Robin Gibson               F  45 Tallahassee      FL   27:41  8:55 
  266  Robert Timmers             M  20 Roswell          GA   27:42  8:55 
  267  Alexandra Pearson          F  13 Tallahassee      FL   27:42  8:55 
  268  Stephanie MacK             F  33 Tampa            FL   27:44  8:56 
  269  Waymond King               M  45 Tallahassee      FL   27:45  8:56 
  270  Ryan Snyder                M  14 Tallahassee      FL   27:46  8:57 
  271  Kenny Nickens              M  25 Tallahassee      FL   27:46  8:57 
  272  Robert Draper              M  16 Tallahassee      FL   27:48  8:57 
  273  Matt Flynn                 M  32 Tallahassee      FL   27:48  8:57 
  274  Julia Draper               F  13 Tallahassee      FL   27:49  8:57 
  275 Amanda Clark                F  28 Tallahassee      FL   27:51  8:58 
  276  Jessica Ervin              F  32 Monticello       FL   27:51  8:58 
  277  Peter Bernard              M  52 Tallahassee      FL   27:51  8:58 
  278  Thomas Ryan                M  43 Brooklyn         NY   27:52  8:59 
  279  Kevin Kline                M  52 Tallahassee      FL   27:55  8:59 
  280 Luke Kallschmidt            M  11 Perry            FL   27:59  9:01 
  281  Jenny Vasek                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   28:00  9:01 
  282 Wayne Baily                 M  55 Tallahassee      FL   28:01  9:01 
  283  Laura Devall               F  22 Tallahassee      FL   28:01  9:01 
  284  Tom Kerwin                 M  17 Tallahassee      FL   28:02  9:02 
  285  Frazier Chiles             M  16 Tallahassee      FL   28:03  9:02 
  286  Lindsay McKinnon           F  24 Tallahassee      FL   28:04  9:02 
  287  Meghan Gould               F  16 Tallahassee      FL   28:05  9:03 
  288  Brett McNeill              M  12 Tallahassee      FL   28:06  9:03 
  289  James Stockwell            M  65 Tallahassee      FL   28:08  9:04 
  290  Brad Bernard               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   28:09  9:04 
  291 Guy Tigerina                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   28:10  9:04 
  292  Andrew Diakos              M  23 Tallahassee      FL   28:11  9:05 
  293  James Hough                M  45 Tallahassee      FL   28:12  9:05 
  294  Lori Fredrickson           F  46 Tallahassee      FL   28:13  9:05 
  295  Janet Cox                  F  39 Chattanooga      TN   28:14  9:05 
  296 Ryan Cosson                 M  23 Crawfordville    FL   28:15  9:06 
  297  Tamora Thompson            F  44 Tallahassee      FL   28:15  9:06 
  298  Eddie Mitchell             M  59 Tallahassee      FL   28:17  9:06 
  299  Catherine Breland          F  26 Tallahassee      FL   28:18  9:07 
  300  Jeff Kerwin                M  20 Tallahassee      FL   28:19  9:07 
  301  Steve Hadder               M  54 Tallahassee      FL   28:21  9:08 
  302 Michael Simmons             M  30 Crawfordville    FL   28:22  9:08 
  303 Jennifer Ryan               F  28 Tallahassee      FL   28:23  9:08 
  304  Lisa Umana                 F  30 Tallahassee      FL   28:24  9:09 
  305 Kasey Lovingood             F  19 Tallahassee      FL   28:24  9:09 
  306  Kristin Tucker             F  24 Tallahassee      FL   28:25  9:09 
  307  Jake Myddelton             M  35 Tallahassee      FL   28:25  9:09 
  308  Bonnie Johnson             F  27 Tallahassee      FL   28:28  9:10 
  309  Sam Peters                 M  12 Valdosta         GA   28:28  9:10 
  310  Alison Peters              F  10 Quitman          GA   28:31  9:11 
  311 Jeff Foggy                  M  36 Monticello       FL   28:31  9:11 
  312  Roger Register             M  49 Tallahassee      FL   28:32  9:11 
  313  Laura Gross                F  42 Miramar          FL   28:32  9:11 
  314 Jackson Furstace            M   9 Orlando          FL   28:32  9:12 
  315  Jodi Harbin                F  44 Quitman          GA   28:34  9:12 
  316  Jim Taylor                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   28:34  9:12 
  317  Scott Savery               M  49 Tallahassee      FL   28:35  9:12 
  318  Glen Miller                M  48 Tallahassee      FL   28:36  9:13 
  319 Alan Michels                M  48 Wakulla Springs  FL   28:36  9:13 
  320  Peter J Hoesing            M  25 Tallahassee      FL   28:37  9:13 
  321  Matthew Harrington         M  28 Tallahassee      FL   28:37  9:13 
  322 John Stanford               M  29 Huntersville     NC   28:38  9:13 
  323  Christopher Bernard        M  22 Tallahassee      FL   28:39  9:14 
  324  Gareth Vaughan             M  30 Tallahassee      FL   28:40  9:14 
  325 Kenneth Jones               M  44 Tallahassee      FL   28:40  9:14 
  326  Erik Fenniman              M  29 Tallahassee      FL   28:42  9:15 
  327  Josh Vandergrift           M  16 Tallahassee      FL   28:43  9:15 
  328  Bridget Swingle            F  16 Tallahassee      FL   28:43  9:15 
  329  Pamela Nunn                F  41 Lynn Haven       FL   28:45  9:15 
  330  Marshall Wiseheart         M  35 Tallahassee      FL   28:46  9:16 
  331  Kaye Jaynes                F  39 Tallahassee      FL   28:47  9:16 
  332 Lee Willis                  M  33                       28:49  9:17 
  333 Joe Furstace                M  49 Orlando          FL   28:51  9:17 
  334 Buddy Furstace              M  11 Orlando          FL   28:52  9:18 
  335  Shane Plymel               M  10 Tallahassee      FL   28:52  9:18 
  336  Jack Brennan               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   28:53  9:18 
  337 Mark Faison                 M  33                       28:54  9:19 
  338  Sam Reimers                M  47 Tallahassee      FL   28:56  9:19 
  339  Kelly Cason                F  40 Tallahassee      FL   28:57  9:19 
  340  Matthew Mullins            M  31 Tallahassee      FL   28:57  9:19 
  341 Philipp Detscher            M  20 Tallahassee      FL   29:01  9:21 
  342 Daniel Detscher             M  15                       29:03  9:21 
  343 Jessica Lyons               F  22 Tallahassee      FL   29:03  9:21 
  344  Michael Prutsman           M  14 Tallahassee      FL   29:04  9:22 
  345  Matthew Robinson           M  24 Tallahassee      FL   29:04  9:22 
  346  Desiree Fenniman           F  28 Tallahassee      FL   29:04  9:22 
  347  Jordan Dick                F  13 Tallahassee      FL   29:05  9:22 
  348  Danielle Jackman           F  15 Woodville        FL   29:05  9:22 
  349 Elizabeth Garcia            F  15 Tallahassee      FL   29:06  9:22 
  350 Kristen Gillespie           F  30 Tallahassee      FL   29:06  9:22 
  351  Kim Kilcourse              F  29 Tallahassee      FL   29:07  9:23 
  352  Patricia Dugan             F  56 Tallahassee      FL   29:07  9:23 
  353  Dena Coukoulis             F  41 Tallahassee      FL   29:09  9:23 
  354  Adreane Echeverri          F  14 Tallahassee      FL   29:09  9:23 
  355  Jennifer Griffith          F  12 Tallahassee      FL   29:11  9:24 
  356  Melissa Morgan             F  12 Tallahassee      FL   29:11  9:24 
  357  Corrie Moor                F  40 Tallahassee      FL   29:12  9:24 
  358 Simon Rosenberg             M  26 Pittsburgh       PA   29:13  9:24 
  359  Hennie Shin                F  24 Tallahassee      FL   29:14  9:25 
  360  Daniel Augustyniak         M  35 Tallahassee      FL   29:14  9:25 
  361  Cal Melton                 M  33 Tallahassee      FL   29:15  9:25 
  362  Nancy Pierson              F  47 Lagrange         IL   29:15  9:25 
  363 Charles Rosenberg           M  60 Tallahassee      FL   29:15  9:25 
  364  Rudy Rowe                  M  38 Tallahassee      FL   29:15  9:25 
  365 Ried Crowe                  M  35 Kennesaw         GA   29:16  9:25 
  366  Jennifer Sexton            F  30 Crawfordville    FL   29:16  9:26 
  367  Camp Bulloch               M  34 Tallahassee      FL   29:16  9:26 
  368 Rebecca Shultz              F  26                       29:17  9:26 
  369  Richard Whittington        M  26 Atlanta          GA   29:17  9:26 
  370 Christopher Shultz          M  26                       29:17  9:26 
  371  Tate Hagan                 M   9 Tallahassee      FL   29:18  9:26 
  372 Giner Dykes                 F  42 Tallahassee      FL   29:19  9:26 
  373 Marcy Crowe                 F  33 Boca Raton       FL   29:20  9:27 
  374  Matt Purvis                M  15 Tallahassee      FL   29:20  9:27 
  375 Jen Harrell                 F  34 Tallahassee      FL   29:20  9:27 
  376  Laura Whittington          F  27 Atlanta          GA   29:21  9:27 
  377  John Londot                M  36 Tallahassee      FL   29:21  9:27 
  378  Mary Philli Smith          F  11 Tallahassee      FL   29:21  9:27 
  379  Dena French                F  43 Tallahassee      FL   29:21  9:27 
  380 Rebecca Hingst              F  22 Tallahassee      FL   29:22  9:27 
  381  Matthew Sweeney            M  10 Tallahassee      FL   29:22  9:28 
  382  Jenny Wolfe                F  34 Tallahassee      FL   29:22  9:28 
  383  Daniel Kukla               M  39 Tallahassee      FL   29:23  9:28 
  384 Josh Hingst                 M  27 Tallahassee      FL   29:23  9:28 
  385  Salim Talib                M  57 Tallahassee      FL   29:25  9:28 
  386 Wavie Chin                  F  12 Tallahassee      FL   29:28  9:29 
  387  Kevin Lachat               M  15 Tallahassee      FL   29:29  9:30 
  388  Edward Ruse                M  14 Tallahassee      FL   29:30  9:30 
  389  Casey Perkins              M  21 Tallahassee      FL   29:32  9:31 
  390 Katie Bissell               F  18 Tallahassee      FL   29:33  9:31 
  391  Melanie Dick               F  11 Tallahassee      FL   29:34  9:31 
  392 Jennifer Gihring            F  30 Tallahassee      FL   29:34  9:31 
  393  Sara Nichols               F  60 Cogington        TN   29:34  9:31 
  394  Tom Luschei                M  40 Tallahassee      FL   29:35  9:32 
  395  Bryan Desloge              M  47 Tallahassee      FL   29:36  9:32 
  396  Doug Harris                M  29 Tallahassee      FL   29:36  9:32 
  397  Pam Alonso                 F  47 Tallahassee      FL   29:36  9:32 
  398  Jake Smith                 M   8 Tallahassee      FL   29:37  9:32 
  399  Bryan Buck                 M  36 Tallahassee      FL   29:42  9:34 
  400  Amy Kirkpatrick            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   29:43  9:34 
  401  Jimmy Ledford              M  50 Tallahassee      FL   29:44  9:34 
  402 Jacki Knotts                F  17 Chattanooga      TN   29:45  9:35 
  403  Craig Smith                M  37 Tallahassee      FL   29:45  9:35 
  404  Alison Traub               F  42 Tallahassee      FL   29:46  9:35 
  405  Justin Lamb                M  26 Tallahassee      FL   29:47  9:36 
  406  Patti Hilaman              F  48 Tallahassee      FL   29:48  9:36 
  407  Jimmy Traub                M  44 Tallahassee      FL   29:49  9:36 
  408 Andrew Harris               M  15 Tallahassee      FL   29:50  9:36 
  409  Trinidad Dixon             F  40 Tallahassee      FL   29:50  9:37 
  410 Martin Landrito             M  18 Tallahassee      FL   29:51  9:37 
  411  Sam Lamb                   M  61 Tallahassee      FL   29:51  9:37 
  412  Jane Cormier               F  50 Tallahassee      FL   29:52  9:37 
  413  John Kennedy               M  52 Tallahassee      FL   29:55  9:38 
  414  Ivey Hall                  F  25 Tallahassee      FL   30:00  9:40 
  415  Diana Caldwell             F  50 Tallahassee      FL   30:00  9:40 
  416  Greg Allen                 M  22 Tallahassee      FL   30:01  9:40 
  417 Greg Skinner                M  26 Tallahassee      FL   30:01  9:40 
  418  Rodney West                M  51 Tallahassee      FL   30:03  9:41 
  419  Dustin Doty                M  11 Crawfordville    FL   30:05  9:41 
  420  Allie Caldwell             F  16 Tallahassee      FL   30:07  9:42 
  421  Ronald King                M  29 Tallahassee      FL   30:08  9:42 
  422  Molly Drake                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   30:08  9:42 
  423  Linda Johnson              F  42 Tallahassee      FL   30:09  9:43 
  424  Casey Malone               F  17 Monticello       FL   30:09  9:43 
  425 Brad Lehman                 M  46 San Antonio      TX   30:10  9:43 
  426  Cameron Nave               M  10 Tallahassee      FL   30:10  9:43 
  427  Joshua Knight              M  16 Tallahassee      FL   30:14  9:44 
  428  Ashlee Pitts               F  17 Tallahassee      FL   30:15  9:44 
  429  Victoria Droze             F  31 Tallahassee      FL   30:16  9:45 
  430  Brian Wilkerson            M  35 Tallahassee      FL   30:18  9:45 
  431  Amy Antimucci              F  31 Tallahassee      FL   30:19  9:46 
  432  Alicia Deckard             F  30 Tallahassee      FL   30:19  9:46 
  433  Kim Braithwaite            F  26 Tallahassee      FL   30:23  9:47 
  434 Bill Dobson                 M  52 Tallahassee      FL   30:25  9:48 
  435  Lenore McWey               F  35 Tallahassee      FL   30:26  9:48 
  436  Sherri Croom               F  30 Tallahassee      FL   30:30  9:49 
  437  Linzee Long                F  20 Tallahassee      FL   30:30  9:49 
  438  Dara Titus                 F  37 Tallahassee      FL   30:30  9:49 
  439  Joshua Cushing             M  11 Tallahassee      FL   30:31  9:50 
  440  Thomas Croom               M  31 Tallahassee      FL   30:31  9:50 
  441  Morgan Champion            F  20 Tallahassee      FL   30:32  9:50 
  442 Michael Harris              M  46 Tallahassee      FL   30:33  9:50 
  443  Brittany Allen             F  18 Tallahassee      FL   30:35  9:51 
  444  Chad Samuelsen             M  27 Tallahassee      FL   30:36  9:51 
  445  Denise Frohlich            F  19 Tallahassee      FL   30:36  9:51 
  446  Summer Lee                 F  25 Jacksonville     FL   30:36  9:51 
  447  Amanda Fischler            F  12 Tallahassee      FL   30:37  9:51 
  448  Lisa Bryan                 F  18 Tallahassee      FL   30:37  9:52 
  449  Andrew Scovera             M   9 Tallahassee      FL   30:38  9:52 
  450  Jerry Turner               M  52 Tallahassee      FL   30:38  9:52 
  451  Nicholas Fontaine          M  16 Tallahassee      FL   30:39  9:52 
  452 Stephen Veliz               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   30:40  9:52 
  453  Kara Clemens               F  23 Tallahassee      FL   30:40  9:53 
  454  Alexander Behm             M  16 Tallahassee      FL   30:41  9:53 
  455  Megan Reynolds             F  34 Tallahassee      FL   30:41  9:53 
  456  Jan Aikin                  F  47 Tampa            FL   30:42  9:53 
  457  Jim Reynolds               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   30:45  9:54 
  458  Alyssa Kennett             F  25 Tallahassee      FL   30:46  9:54 
  459  Gregory Miller             M  14 Tallahassee      FL   30:47  9:55 
  460  Lyle Hackett               M  40 Tallahassee      FL   30:48  9:55 
  461 Lindsay Dick                F  19 Tallahassee      FL   30:49  9:55 
  462  Dianne Dearduff            F  47 Tallahassee      FL   30:49  9:56 
  463  Mark Sandvoss              M  38 Tallahassee      FL   30:50  9:56 
  464 Eric Eggers                 M  25 Tallahassee      FL   30:51  9:56 
  465  Samantha Cohen             F  26 Pensacola        FL   30:51  9:56 
  466  Colleen Fahey              F  44 Tallahassee      FL   30:52  9:56 
  467  Laurence Welborn           M  49 Tallahassee      FL   30:53  9:57 
  468  Bill Brueckheimer          M  57 Tallahassee      FL   30:53  9:57 
  469  April Brueckheimer         F  37 Tallahassee      FL   30:55  9:57 
  470  Wiley Meggs                M  33 Tallahassee      FL   30:55  9:57 
  471 Marc Dick                   M  52 Tallahassee      FL   30:55  9:58 
  472  Gene Opheim                M  60 Tallahassee      FL   30:56  9:58 
  473  Thomas Zaccardi            M  54 Tallahassee      FL   30:57  9:58 
  474 Scott Leljedal              M  18 Tallahassee      FL   30:59  9:59 
  475  Jennifer Young             F  34 Davis            CA   31:02 10:00 
  476 Greg Leljedal               M  21 Tallahassee      FL   31:02 10:00 
  477  Russ Barbarino             M  33 Crawfordville    FL   31:03 10:00 
  478 Alisa Ghazvini              F  47 Tallahassee      FL   31:04 10:00 
  479  Dennis L. Register         M  56 Tallahassee      FL   31:05 10:00 
  480  Andrea Vanstone            F  23 Quincy           FL   31:05 10:01 
  481  Lauren Teal                F  39 Tallahassee      FL   31:05 10:01 
  482  Mike Teal                  M  38 Tallahassee      FL   31:07 10:01 
  483  Connie O'Brien             F  43 Tallahassee      FL   31:07 10:01 
  484  John Engelbrecht           M  23 Tallahassee      FL   31:09 10:02 
  485 Bryan Young                 M  32 Tallahassee      FL   31:09 10:02 
  486  Marie Harper               F  50 Tallahassee      FL   31:10 10:02 
  487 Penny Detscher              F  47                       31:11 10:02 
  488  Pete Kerwin                M  54 Tallahassee      FL   31:11 10:03 
  489  Rob Burger                 M  60 Tallahassee      FL   31:12 10:03 
  490  Janet Ruhl                 F  36 Eatonton         GA   31:12 10:03 
  491  Barbara Auger              F  39 Tallahassee      FL   31:13 10:03 
  492  Tim Walter                 M  27 Tallahassee      FL   31:13 10:03 
  493  Andy Bates                 M  18 Tallahassee      FL   31:15 10:04 
  494  Michael McGuire            M  11 Tallahassee      FL   31:16 10:04 
  495  Ed Moir                    M  67 Tallahassee      FL   31:17 10:05 
  496  Ryan Lawson                M  30 Tallahassee      FL   31:18 10:05 
  497  Rebecca Hoppe              F  31 Tallahassee      FL   31:19 10:05 
  498 Erica Bass                  F  28 Tallahassee      FL   31:20 10:05 
  499  Bruce Lynn                 M  59 Tallahassee      FL   31:21 10:06 
  500  Maria Coukoulis            F  12 Tallahassee      FL   31:21 10:06 
  501  Don Dixon                  M  63 Tallahassee      FL   31:22 10:06 
  502 Katie Jones                 F  23 Tallahassee      FL   31:22 10:06 
  503  Jenny Barbarino            F  29 Crawfordville    FL   31:22 10:06 
  504 Jimbo Walker                M  42 Tallahassee      FL   31:22 10:06 
  505  Josh Phillips              M  29 Tallahassee      FL   31:23 10:06 
  506  Amy Koch                   F  34 Denton           TN   31:25 10:07 
  507  Jennifer Wiwi              F  35 Tallahassee      FL   31:26 10:07 
  508  Megan Hall                 F  25 Tallahassee      FL   31:26 10:07 
  509  Kay Clement                F  37 Tallahassee      FL   31:27 10:08 
  510  Betsy Smith                F  29 Tallahassee      FL   31:27 10:08 
  511  Nikki Shumann              F  14 Tallahassee      FL   31:27 10:08 
  512  Allen Secreast             M  40 Tallahassee      FL   31:27 10:08 
  513  Amy Dupree                 F  29 Tallahassee      FL   31:28 10:08 
  514  Nikki Capace               F  14 Tallahassee      FL   31:28 10:08 
  515  David Knight               M  40 Tallahassee      FL   31:29 10:08 
  516  Taylor Knight              M  11 Tallahassee      FL   31:30 10:09 
  517 Billy Dray                  M  40 Sumner           GA   31:32 10:09 
  518  Charles R. Futch           M  64 Tallahassee      FL   31:33 10:10 
  519  William Dillon             M  39 Tallahassee      FL   31:33 10:10 
  520  Chris O'Kelley             M  13 Tallahassee      FL   31:36 10:11 
  521 Kyle Ledbetter              M  43 Tallahassee      FL   31:37 10:11 
  522 Tom Shipp                   M  38 Tallahassee      FL   31:39 10:11 
  523  David Brickler             M  16 Tallahassee      FL   31:39 10:12 
  524  Mike Orange                M  30 Tallahassee      FL   31:40 10:12 
  525  Jordan Cason               F  13 Tallahassee      FL   31:40 10:12 
  526  Claire Ellis               F  14 Tallahassee      FL   31:41 10:12 
  527  Stuart Zirin               M  69 Tallahassee      FL   31:42 10:12 
  528  Melissa Rudd               F  39 Tallahassee      FL   31:42 10:13 
  529  Louise Rifkin              F  55 Onalasaka        WI   31:42 10:13 
  530 Trixie Smith                F  27 Crawfordville    FL   31:45 10:14 
  531  Michael Zimny              M  52 Tallahassee      FL   31:45 10:14 
  532  Shannon McNees             F  36 Tallahassee      FL   31:46 10:14 
  533  Patrick Desloge            M  11 Tallahassee      FL   31:48 10:14 
  534  Melinda Murray             F  20 Tallahassee      FL   31:49 10:15 
  535 Bridgette Smith             F   8 Crawfordville    FL   31:49 10:15 
  536  Melissa Jackman            F  15 Woodville        FL   31:50 10:15 
  537  Ross Nobles                M  39 Tallahassee      FL   31:50 10:15 
  538  Kim Kennett                F  48 Tallahassee      FL   31:52 10:16 
  539  John Taylor                M  45 Tallahassee      FL   31:52 10:16 
  540 Kersten Claiborne           F  24 Tallahassee      FL   31:54 10:16 
  541  Rowdy Lawson               M  33 Tallahassee      FL   31:54 10:16 
  542  Jieping Zou                M  49 Tallahassee      FL   31:56 10:17 
  543 Hannah McVety               F  24 Tallahassee      FL   31:57 10:17 
  544 Beth Frith                  F  50 Montreat         NC   31:58 10:18 
  545  Bruce Ritchie              M  45 Tallahassee      FL   31:59 10:18 
  546 Mary Frith                  F  11 Montreat         NC   32:00 10:18 
  547  Jennifer Garis             F  27 Tallahassee      FL   32:00 10:18 
  548  Eric Mulvaney              M  31 Havana           FL   32:01 10:19 
  549 Eric Pietrewski             M  37 Tallahassee      FL   32:02 10:19 
  550 Marwan Madi                 M  29 Tallahassee      FL   32:06 10:20 
  551  Jan Pfeiffer               F  61 Tallahassee      FL   32:08 10:21 
  552  M. P. Fontaine             F     Tallahassee      FL   32:09 10:21 
  553  Carlton Disalvo            M   9 Tallahassee      FL   32:10 10:21 
  554  Dan Moore                  M  45 Tallahassee      FL   32:11 10:22 
  555  Ruth Jones                 F  55 Tallahassee      FL   32:12 10:22 
  556  Bill Hollimon              M  46 Tallahassee      FL   32:13 10:22 
  557  Jessica Moore              F  26 Tallahassee      FL   32:13 10:22 
  558  Avery Nystrom              F  16 Tallahassee      FL   32:13 10:23 
  559  Cindy Fischler             F     Tallahassee      FL   32:13 10:23 
  560  Bo Houck                   M  55 Tallahassee      FL   32:15 10:23 
  561 Colette Clarke              F  53 Tallahassee      FL   32:16 10:23 
  562  Kaley King                 F  27 Tallahassee      FL   32:17 10:24 
  563  Madeleine Nobles           F  45 Tallahassee      FL   32:18 10:24 
  564  Lenny Ceci                 M  45 Tallahassee      FL   32:19 10:24 
  565  Kara Kirk                  F  21 Tallahassee      FL   32:20 10:25 
  566  George Borders             M  67 Tallahassee      FL   32:21 10:25 
  567  Adrian Dearden             F  38 Tallahassee      FL   32:22 10:25 
  568  Jeffery Zou                M  10 Tallahassee      FL   32:22 10:25 
  569  Jeff Andrews               M  44 Tallahassee      FL   32:23 10:26 
  570  Jackson Maynard            M  32 Tallahassee      FL   32:23 10:26 
  571 Hannah Goree                F  16 Tallahassee      FL   32:23 10:26 
  572  Sally Strauss              F  29 Tallahassee      FL   32:24 10:26 
  573  Dot Skofronick             F  69 Tallahassee      FL   32:25 10:26 
  574  Morgan Dearden             F  16 Tallahassee      FL   32:25 10:26 
  575 Chris Skinner               M  33 Tallahassee      FL   32:26 10:27 
  576  Sue Ellen Smith            F  39 Tallahassee      FL   32:28 10:27 
  577  Laurie Cox                 F  43 Tallahassee      FL   32:30 10:28 
  578  Kacy Howard                F  21 Tallahassee      FL   32:30 10:28 
  579  China Cox                  F  28 Tallahassee      FL   32:31 10:28 
  580  Eunice Hernandez           F  29 Tallahassee      FL   32:32 10:29 
  581  Kerri Murray               F  45 Tallahassee      FL   32:33 10:29 
  582  Dan Marelli                M  52 Tallahassee      FL   32:34 10:29 
  583 Julie Scott                 F  35 Orlando          FL   32:36 10:30 
  584  Lauren Telesmanic          F  24 Tallahassee      FL   32:36 10:30 
  585  Jessica Bahorski           F  30 Jacksonville     FL   32:37 10:30 
  586  Karen Munoz                F  47 Tallahassee      FL   32:41 10:31 
  587 Laryn Flikkema              M  30 Tallahassee      FL   32:45 10:33 
  588  Jihyung Shin               F  24 Tallahassee      FL   32:46 10:33 
  589 Padraic Juarez              M  45 Tallahassee      FL   32:47 10:33 
  590  Jamee Childs               F  35 Tallahassee      FL   32:47 10:33 
  591  Nadine Dexter              F  47 Tallahassee      FL   32:50 10:34 
  592 Michelle Ledbetter          F  42 Tallahassee      FL   32:51 10:35 
  593  Dawn Inman                 F  35 Havana           FL   32:55 10:36 
  594  Stacey Eich                F  29 St. Wartsville   NC   32:56 10:36 
  595  Mary Dixon                 F  10 Tallahassee      FL   32:58 10:37 
  596  Beth Newdome               F  42 Tallahassee      FL   33:00 10:37 
  597  Kristine Boyd              F  33 Tallahassee      FL   33:00 10:38 
  598  Matthew Gerrell            M  23 Crawfordville    FL   33:00 10:38 
  599  Jeff Mohr                  M  51 Crawfordville    FL   33:01 10:38 
  600 Kaye Hutto                  F  22 Tallahassee      FL   33:02 10:38 
  601 Will Cedrick                M  21                       33:03 10:39 
  602 Heather Standridge          F  27 Tallahassee      FL   33:03 10:39 
  603 Brynn Monesterio            F  23 Tallahassee      FL   33:04 10:39 
  604  Brittany O'Neil            F  29 Tallahassee      FL   33:05 10:39 
  605  Vicki Wilson               F  44 Tallahassee      FL   33:09 10:41 
  606  Wendy Bevan- Baker         F  50 Tallahassee      FL   33:10 10:41 
  607  Marisol Roberts            F  36 Tallahassee      FL   33:10 10:41 
  608  Anna Morse                 F  12 Tallahassee      FL   33:11 10:41 
  609 Nancy Paine                 F  54 Moultrie         GA   33:12 10:41 
  610  Michelle Bernard           F  25 Tallahassee      FL   33:14 10:42 
  611  Karen Cramer               F  36 Tallahassee      FL   33:14 10:42 
  612  Sherri Rewiski             F  37 Tallahassee      FL   33:15 10:42 
  613  Meghan Mesler              F  22 Tallahassee      FL   33:15 10:43 
  614 Lucy Gray                   F  20 Tallahassee      FL   33:16 10:43 
  615  Kevin Watson               M  43 Tallahassee      FL   33:17 10:43 
  616  Tom Pitcock                M  54 Tallahassee      FL   33:18 10:44 
  617  Daniel Watson              M  11 Tallahassee      FL   33:18 10:44 
  618  Richard De Pippo           M  27 Tampa            FL   33:19 10:44 
  619  Bradley Thomas             M  52 Tallahassee      FL   33:20 10:44 
  620 Eric Weber                  M  45 Tallahassee      FL   33:21 10:44 
  621 Jordan Baer                 M  13 Charleston       SC   33:21 10:44 
  622  Stephen Fredrickson        M  50 Tallahassee      FL   33:23 10:45 
  623  Scott Shalley              M  40 Tallahassee      FL   33:26 10:46 
  624 Sarah Baczewski             F  20 Tallahassee      FL   33:27 10:46 
  625 Steve Baczewski             M  49 Tallahassee      FL   33:27 10:46 
  626  Mac Bassett                M   9 Tallahassee      FL   33:27 10:46 
  627  Lagran Saunders            M  51 Tallahassee      FL   33:29 10:47 
  628  Doug Fyvolent              M  45 St. Petersburg   FL   33:32 10:48 
  629  Rachel Watson              F  44 Tallahassee      FL   33:33 10:48 
  630 Charles Doran               M  56 Byram            CT   33:34 10:48 
  631  Kathleen Butler            F  46 Tallahassee      FL   33:35 10:49 
  632  Denise Howard              F  29 Tallahassee      FL   33:36 10:49 
  633 Carson Durrance             F  35 Tallahassee      FL   33:36 10:49 
  634  Kathleen Murphy            F  53 Tallahassee      FL   33:37 10:50 
  635 Michelle Grindberg          F  42 Tallahassee      FL   33:39 10:50 
  636  Josh Sale                  M  28 Madison          FL   33:45 10:52 
  637  Kevin Stern                M  31 Tallahassee      FL   33:46 10:52 
  638  Elizabeth Duggan           F  46 Tallahassee      FL   33:48 10:53 
  639  John Alford                M  49 Tallahassee      FL   33:48 10:53 
  640  Valerie Miskelley          F  34 Tallahassee      FL   33:49 10:53 
  641  Leslie Frohlich            F  49 Tallahassee      FL   33:49 10:53 
  642  Colette Bernard            F  50 Tallahassee      FL   33:52 10:54 
  643  Steven Pfeiffer            M  56 Tallahassee      FL   33:52 10:55 
  644  Nada Scott                 F  53 Havana           FL   33:53 10:55 
  645  Andrea Pfeiffer            F  25 Lawrence         KS   33:54 10:55 
  646  Jennifer Hill              F  46 Tallahassee      FL   33:55 10:55 
  647  Mike Doveton               M  28 Lawrence         KS   33:56 10:56 
  648  Maria Lopez                F  37 Tallahassee      FL   33:59 10:57 
  649  Stephanie Peacock          F  19 Tallahassee      FL   33:59 10:57 
  650 Brandon Clark               M  16 Tallahassee      FL   34:02 10:57 
  651  Elizabeth Deckard          F  23 West Lafayette   IL   34:02 10:58 
  652  Meghan Smach               F  18 Cooper City      FL   34:06 10:59 
  653  Carla Smach                F  16 Cooper City      FL   34:12 11:01 
  654 Wyatt Bostick               M  39                       34:13 11:01 
  655  Andrew Schuner             M  31 Tallahassee      FL   34:13 11:01 
  656  Erin Peavy                 F  16 Tallahassee      FL   34:13 11:01 
  657  Sharon Sawicki             F  49 Tallahassee      FL   34:15 11:02 
  658  Laurie Kohut               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   34:16 11:02 
  659  Bill Morse                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   34:16 11:02 
  660  Vicky Verano               F  42 Tallahassee      FL   34:17 11:02 
  661  Dalton Verhagen            M  13 Tallahassee      FL   34:18 11:03 
  662  Lee Stone                  M  62 Tallahassee      FL   34:18 11:03 
  663  Michelle Stuckey           F  37 Tallahassee      FL   34:21 11:04 
  664  Howard Rubin               M  55 Tallahassee      FL   34:21 11:04 
  665  Spencer Cason              F  11 Tallahassee      FL   34:21 11:04 
  666  Dean Paihi                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL   34:21 11:04 
  667 Jodi Warmack                F  37 Tallahassee      FL   34:24 11:05 
  668  Lauren Peavy               F   9 Tallahassee      FL   34:24 11:05 
  669  Greg Monk                  M  25 Tallahassee      FL   34:25 11:05 
  670  Marvin Stewart             M  52 Tallahassee      FL   34:26 11:05 
  671  Logan Campbell             M   8 Tallahassee      FL   34:29 11:06 
  672  Kathy Barnett              F  49 Tallahassee      FL   34:30 11:06 
  673  Stacey Campbell            F  38 Tallahassee      FL   34:30 11:07 
  674  Jan Verhagen               F  44 Tallahassee      FL   34:31 11:07 
  675  Olga Mulvaney              F  44 Havana           FL   34:33 11:08 
  676  Charles W. Mulvaney        M  54 Havana           FL   34:35 11:08 
  677  Justin Wilson              M  22 Carrabelle       FL   34:36 11:08 
  678  Judy Green                 F  43 Tallahassee      FL   34:36 11:09 
  679  Andy Wong                  M  44 Tallahassee      FL   34:37 11:09 
  680  Leanne Vollmer             F  26 Orange Park      FL   34:38 11:09 
  681  Amanda Hood                F  26 Tampa            FL   34:39 11:09 
  682  Andrew Ashburn             M  13 Tallahassee      FL   34:39 11:09 
  683  Ali Brown                  F  27 Tallahassee      FL   34:39 11:10 
  684 Juan Nino                   M  41 Tallahassee      FL   34:40 11:10 
  685  Kathy Dunnigan             F  48 Tallahassee      FL   34:40 11:10 
  686 Quinn Townsend              F  26 Tallahassee      FL   34:41 11:10 
  687  Donald Burdick             M  24 Tallahassee      FL   34:43 11:11 
  688  Sloan Burdick              F  18 Tallahassee      FL   34:43 11:11 
  689  Geralyn T. Ashburn         F  42 Tallahassee      FL   34:44 11:11 
  690 Michelle Juarez             F     Tallahassee      FL   34:44 11:11 
  691  Chris Savery               F  48 Tallahassee      FL   34:44 11:11 
  692  Anastasia Yecke            F  30 Beaufort         SC   34:45 11:12 
  693  Bart Moore                 M  41 Tallahassee      FL   34:47 11:12 
  694  Cynthia Hefren             F  43 Tallahassee      FL   34:47 11:12 
  695  Nikki Fussell              F  15 Tallahassee      FL   34:47 11:12 
  696  Aidy Torres                F  45 Crawfordville    FL   34:47 11:12 
  697  Deon Dugger                M  49 Tallahassee      FL   34:48 11:12 
  698  Trey Laffitte              M  24 Tallahassee      FL   34:49 11:13 
  699  Emilie Beck                F  66 Tallahassee      FL   34:50 11:13 
  700  Jessica Pearson            F  12 Tallahassee      FL   34:50 11:13 
  701 Greg Katzenbach             M  23                       34:51 11:13 
  702 Joe Flynn                   M  27 Tallahassee      FL   34:52 11:14 
  703  Deborah Glotzbach          F  45 Tallahassee      FL   34:53 11:14 
  704  Marysue Fussell            F  38 Tallahassee      FL   34:56 11:15 
  705  Donald Klein               M  51 Tallahassee      FL   34:58 11:16 
  706  Christine Beasley          F  19 Havana           FL   34:58 11:16 
  707  Lauren Grant               F  24 Tallahassee      FL   34:59 11:16 
  708  Pat Grant                  F  52 Tallahassee      FL   35:01 11:17 
  709  Kelly Hickey               F  23 Tallahassee      FL   35:01 11:17 
  710 Beth Swee                   F  33 Tallahassee      FL   35:01 11:17 
  711  Cheri Van Atta             F  34                       35:03 11:17 
  712  Mara Rumana                F  37 Tallahassee      FL   35:03 11:17 
  713 Rob Swee                    M  41 Tallahassee      FL   35:03 11:17 
  714  Amie Hadder                F  28 Palm Harbor      FL   35:08 11:19 
  715  Simone Watts               F  58 Tallahassee      FL   35:09 11:19 
  716  Edie McCarty               F  44 Tallahassee      FL   35:10 11:19 
  717  Sara Dugger                F  47 Tallahassee      FL   35:10 11:20 
  718  Betsy Johansen             F  48 Tallahassee      FL   35:11 11:20 
  719  Elizabeth Borger           F  51 Tallahassee      FL   35:13 11:20 
  720 Allen Justus                M  23 Tallahassee      FL   35:15 11:21 
  721 Kayleen Kerg                F  29 Tallahassee      FL   35:17 11:22 
  722  Kristin Roberts            F  34 Tallahassee      FL   35:18 11:22 
  723  Gary Hoskens               M  47 Tallahassee      FL   35:19 11:23 
  724  Charlie Chase              M  51 Tallahassee      FL   35:20 11:23 
  725  Bill Kowal                 M  38 Tallahassee      FL   35:24 11:24 
  726  Jennifer Roady- Lawson     F  31 Tallahassee      FL   35:25 11:24 
  727  Bruce Gould                M  47 Tallahassee      FL   35:26 11:25 
  728 Sarah Marie Dietrich        F  15 Tallahassee      FL   35:30 11:26 
  729  Janet Klemm                F  49 Tallahassee      FL   35:30 11:26 
  730  Pat Mullins                F  59 Tallahassee      FL   35:31 11:26 
  731  Ryan Johnson               M  30 Tallahassee      FL   35:32 11:26 
  732  Rachel Hutchinson          F   8 Jacksonville     FL   35:33 11:27 
  733 Michael Taylor              M  12 Tallahassee      FL   35:34 11:27 
  734  Karen Boyster              F  56 Monticello       FL   35:35 11:28 
  735  Valerie Beaudreau          F  45 Tybee Island     GA   35:44 11:31 
  736  Rodney Johnson             M  33 Tallahassee      FL   35:45 11:31 
  737 Ryan Erb                    M  32 Tallahassee      FL   35:51 11:33 
  738  Don Dowdell                M  60 Tallahassee      FL   35:51 11:33 
  739 Courtne Fisher              F  20                       35:53 11:33 
  740 Barbara Crosier             F  54 Tallahassee      FL   35:59 11:35 
  741  Megan Ferguson             F  23 New York         NY   36:00 11:35 
  742  Greg Hagan                 M  37 Tallahassee      FL   36:00 11:36 
  743  Mark Shamis                M  56 Tallahassee      FL   36:01 11:36 
  744  Amy Peeples                F  30 Tallahassee      FL   36:04 11:37 
  745  Brennan Hagan              M  11 Tallahassee      FL   36:04 11:37 
  746  Leslie Kealhofer           F  23 Tallahassee      FL   36:05 11:37 
  747  Cheira Belguellaoui        F  39 Tallahassee      FL   36:05 11:37 
  748  Jane Sowerby               F  54 Tallahassee      FL   36:06 11:37 
  749  Scott Henley               M  39 Tallahassee      FL   36:11 11:39 
  750  Dianne P. Douglas          F  53 Tallahassee      FL   36:12 11:40 
  751  Oriana Wright              F  14                       36:15 11:41 
  752  Madison Wright             F  11                       36:21 11:42 
  753  Terrence Murphy            M  53 Tallahassee      FL   36:21 11:42 
  754  Tanise Jackson             F  45 Tallahassee      FL   36:23 11:43 
  755 Sherri Taylor               F  51 Tallahassee      FL   36:27 11:44 
  756  Lizzy Krzeminski           F  11 Tallahassee      FL   36:27 11:44 
  757  Jeffrey Markley            M  43 Kissimmee        FL   36:27 11:44 
  758 Mark Taylor                 M  56                       36:28 11:44 
  759  Jamie Krzeminski           M  32 Winter Park      FL   36:28 11:45 
  760  Karen Allen                F  41 Tallahassee      FL   36:32 11:46 
  761  Sheila Veatch              F  47 Tallahassee      FL   36:33 11:46 
  762  Liza Gentry                F  49 Tallahassee      FL   36:35 11:47 
  763  Augusta Bostick            F  38 Quincy           FL   36:39 11:48 
  764  Ann Bowman                 F  38 Tallahassee      FL   36:39 11:48 
  765 Nathan Kallschmidt          M   9 Perry            FL   36:45 11:50 
  766  Glen Alexander             M  50 Tallahassee      FL   36:48 11:51 
  767 Mary Carter                 F  34 Perry            FL   36:56 11:53 
  768  Lisa Franson               F  45 Tallahassee      FL   36:57 11:54 
  769  Lynn Skelton               F  48 Crescent City    FL   36:57 11:54 
  770  Kathleen Johnson           F  52 Jacksonville     FL   36:58 11:54 
  771  Dennis Wirth               M  68 Tallahassee      FL   36:58 11:54 
  772  Rebecca Brockwell          F  34 Tallahassee      FL   37:00 11:55 
  773  Will Doxsee                M  15 Tallahassee      FL   37:01 11:55 
  774  Mandi Capeletti            F  28 Tallahassee      FL   37:02 11:55 
  775  Eric Brockwell             M  41 Tallahassee      FL   37:03 11:56 
  776  Greg Perry                 M  33 Tallahassee      FL   37:03 11:56 
  777 Sumner Reed                 M  26 Tallahassee      FL   37:04 11:56 
  778  Abby Kinch                 F  37 Tallahassee      FL   37:05 11:56 
  779  Beth Maxwell               F  28 Tallahassee      FL   37:06 11:57 
  780  Katie Maxwell              F  26 Tallahassee      FL   37:07 11:57 
  781  Kathy Mueller              F  40 Tallahassee      FL   37:07 11:57 
  782  Alisa Shoaf                F  33 Tallahassee      FL   37:07 11:57 
  783 Betsy Wood                  F  50 Tallahassee      FL   37:08 11:57 
  784  David Littlejohn           M  31 Tallahassee      FL   37:08 11:57 
  785  Christy Merritt            F  17 Tallahassee      FL   37:08 11:58 
  786  Ken Merritt                M  53 Tallahassee      FL   37:09 11:58 
  787  Richard Bevis              M  60 Tallahassee      FL   37:10 11:58 
  788  Jennifer Johnson           F  41 Tallahassee      FL   37:11 11:58 
  789  Shirley Beauford           F  41 Tallahassee      FL   37:11 11:59 
  790  Angela Perry               F  35 Tallahassee      FL   37:13 11:59 
  791  Jameson Stillwell          M  18 Tallahassee      FL   37:13 11:59 
  792  Anne Martin                F  42 Tallahassee      FL   37:15 12:00 
  793  John Sabo                  M  19 Tallahassee      FL   37:20 12:01 
  794  Tiffany Markley            F  17 Kissimmee        FL   37:20 12:01 
  795  Mildred Brickler           F  50 Tallahassee      FL   37:20 12:01 
  796  Jeanine Post               F  44 Tallahassee      FL   37:21 12:01 
  797  Allison Clarke             F  15 Tallahassee      FL   37:22 12:02 
  798  Caroline Showalter         F  14 Tallahassee      FL   37:29 12:04 
  799 Christine Haddock           F  33 Sopchoppy        FL   37:29 12:04 
  800  Ashley Sabo                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   37:31 12:05 
  801  Carrie Toy                 F  32 Tallahassee      FL   37:33 12:06 
  802  Bob O'Kelley               M  61 Tallahassee      FL   37:38 12:07 
  803  Suzanne Roberts            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   37:46 12:10 
  804 Marie Haddock               F  38 Gibbstown        NJ   37:46 12:10 
  805  Linda Figg                 F  47 Tallahassee      FL   37:49 12:11 
  806  Scott Beasley              M  23 Havana           FL   37:50 12:11 
  807  Marsha Hadder              F  54 Tallahassee      FL   37:53 12:12 
  808  Nancy Sanguiliano          F  49 Tallahassee      FL   37:53 12:12 
  809  Steven Beasley             M  52 Havana           FL   37:55 12:13 
  810  Jeff Allen                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL   38:08 12:17 
  811 Rob Womack                  M  42 Tallahassee      FL   38:10 12:18 
  812  James Skofronick           M  75 Tallahassee      FL   38:10 12:18 
  813  Martha Haynes              F  53 Crawfordville    FL   38:12 12:18 
  814  Diana Gomez                F  20 Tallahassee      FL   38:13 12:18 
  815  Ryan Miller                M  14 Tallahassee      FL   38:14 12:19 
  816  Emily Driver               F  37 Tallahassee      FL   38:14 12:19 
  817  Ginny Brantley             F  21 Tallahassee      FL   38:16 12:19 
  818  Randy Rabon                M  54 Woodville        FL   38:19 12:20 
  819  Jennifer Sm Hoesing        F  26 Tallahassee      FL   38:20 12:21 
  820  Marc Bowerman              M  52 Tallahassee      FL   38:21 12:21 
  821 Covillermo Coomes           M  38 Plant City       FL   38:21 12:21 
  822 Jill Rodriguez              F  37                       38:22 12:21 
  823  Carol Bahorski             F  58 Tallahassee      FL   38:22 12:21 
  824 Amy Easterling              F   9 Melbourne        FL   38:24 12:22 
  825 Bill Rodriguez              M  35                       38:25 12:22 
  826  Rebecca Hutchinson         F   6 Jacksonville     FL   38:26 12:23 
  827  Andrea Shaw                F  28 Tallahassee      FL   38:26 12:23 
  828 Michael Farmer              M  30 Tallahassee      FL   38:27 12:23 
  829  Sharon Keri                F  35 Tallahassee      FL   38:29 12:24 
  830 Pam Weber                   F  46 Tallahassee      FL   38:29 12:24 
  831  Caldwell Nystrom           F  14 Tallahassee      FL   38:30 12:24 
  832  Marcella Desloge           F  14 Tallahassee      FL   38:30 12:24 
  833  Eric Montas                M  32 Tallahassee      FL   38:31 12:24 
  834  David Lee                  M  56 Tallahassee      FL   38:33 12:25 
  835  Elizabeth Murray           F  45 Tallahassee      FL   38:36 12:26 
  836  Elenita Gomez              F  33 Tallahassee      FL   38:37 12:26 
  837  Doug Pitts                 M  47 Tallahassee      FL   38:42 12:28 
  838  Brian Crumbaker            M  35 Tallahassee      FL   38:43 12:28 
  839  Darcie Johnson             F  31 Tallahassee      FL   38:47 12:29 
  840  Barbara Leach              F  36 Tallahassee      FL   38:51 12:30 
  841  Carole Anne Thompson       F  56 Tallahassee      FL   38:51 12:31 
  842  Jordan Crumbaker           F  20 Tallahassee      FL   38:52 12:31 
  843 Heather Stanford            F  17 Tallahassee      FL   38:53 12:31 
  844  Debra Stanford             F  39 Tallahassee      FL   38:54 12:31 
  845  Gail Nelson                F  55 Fort Walton Beac FL   38:55 12:32 
  846  Jeff Stanford              M  41 Tallahassee      FL   38:55 12:32 
  847 Sam Chung Hori              M  56                       38:56 12:32 
  848  Jimmy Baggett              M   7 Tallahassee      FL   39:01 12:34 
  849 Megan Weber                 F  34 Tallahassee      FL   39:02 12:34 
  850  Kirsten Baggett            F  40 Tallahassee      FL   39:02 12:34 
  851 Leta Flikkema               F  28 Kentwood         MI   39:04 12:35 
  852  Nancy Grissom              F  53 Tallahassee      FL   39:05 12:35 
  853  Zach Gibson                M  32 Tallahassee      FL   39:15 12:38 
  854  Sandy Higman               F  46 Tallahassee      FL   39:17 12:39 
  855  Clark Dorsey               M  42 Smyrna           GA   39:25 12:42 
  856  Matthew Long               M  22 Tallahassee      FL   39:33 12:44 
  857  Tammy Dorsey               F  31 Smyrna           GA   39:39 12:46 
  858  Neil Kelly                 M  17 Crawfordville    FL   39:41 12:47 
  859  Nicole Kalafut             F  24 Tallahassee      FL   39:42 12:47 
  860  Kristin Heilman            F  25 Tallahassee      FL   39:43 12:47 
  861  Erin Ennis                 F  47 Tallahassee      FL   39:47 12:49 
  862  Anna Marie Disalvo         F  13 Tallahassee      FL   39:49 12:49 
  863  John Singer                M  53 Perry            FL   39:54 12:51 
  864  Heather Bochnia            F  27 Tallahassee      FL   39:54 12:51 
  865  Kellie Marowski            F  36 Tallahassee      FL   39:57 12:52 
  866  Dave Marowski              M  35 Tallahassee      FL   39:58 12:52 
  867  Bliss Wilson               F   9 Tallahassee      FL   39:59 12:53 
  868  Margarete L Deckert        F  73 Tallahassee      FL   40:00 12:53 
  869  Heather Fisher             F  34 Tallahassee      FL   40:00 12:53 
  870 Heidi Abernathy             F  37 Tallahassee      FL   40:05 12:54 
  871 Samuel Abernathy            M   8 Tallahassee      FL   40:05 12:55 
  872  Shannon Molthen            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   40:17 12:58 
  873  Shelly Herman              F  22 Tallahassee      FL   40:17 12:58 
  874  Sophia Miller              F  26 Tallahassee      FL   40:21 13:00 
  875  Marcus Williams            M  33 Tallahassee      FL   40:22 13:00 
  876  Lauryn Gressel             F  10 Tallahassee      FL   40:23 13:00 
  877 Ashley Aultman              F  36 Tallahassee      FL   40:24 13:00 
  878 Farrell Aultman             M  37 Tallahassee      FL   40:24 13:01 
  879 Julie Bernal                F  36 Tallahassee      FL   40:25 13:01 
  880  Vicky Bernal               F  55 Tallahassee      FL   40:29 13:02 
  881  Kevin O'Kelley             M  13 Tallahassee      FL   40:30 13:02 
  882  Sarah Adams                F  30 Tallahassee      FL   40:31 13:03 
  883  Debra Gressel              F  42 Tallahassee      FL   40:33 13:03 
  884  Lauren Thompson            F  12 Tallahassee      FL   40:34 13:04 
  885  Clare Rubin-Gittelso       F  60 Atlanta          GA   40:37 13:05 
  886  Nancy Rubin                F  54 Tallahassee      FL   40:39 13:05 
  887  Paul McGinniss             M  53 Tallahassee      FL   40:44 13:07 
  888  Mark Dorsett               M  50 Tallahassee      FL   40:46 13:08 
  889  Richard Fox                M  75 Tallahassee      FL   40:47 13:08 
  890  Katie Watson               F   7 Tallahassee      FL   40:51 13:09 
  891  Donna Watson               F  40 Tallahassee      FL   40:52 13:09 
  892  Devon Lynn                 M  14 Tallahassee      FL   40:53 13:10 
  893 Caitlin Carter              F  12 Perry            FL   40:53 13:10 
  894  Reed Ashburn               M  11 Tallahassee      FL   40:54 13:10 
  895  Laura Searcy               F  23 Orlando          FL   41:00 13:12 
  896 Nancy Blum                  F  32 Tallahassee      FL   41:02 13:13 
  897 Dustin Heintz               M  30 Tallahassee      FL   41:03 13:13 
  898  David C. Ashburn           M  64 Tallahassee      FL   41:07 13:14 
  899  Karen Zaccardi             F  57 Tallahassee      FL   41:10 13:15 
  900  Christopher Pearson        M  14 Tallahassee      FL   41:12 13:16 
  901 John Rittwage               M  61 Tallahassee      FL   41:15 13:17 
  902  Michelle Burton            F  31 Tallahassee      FL   41:29 13:22 
  903  Linzy Bie                  F  12 Indian Rocks Bea FL   41:38 13:24 
  904  Susan Beason               F  52 Tallahassee      FL   41:38 13:24 
  905 Bonnie Sorensen             F  58 Tallahassee      FL   41:40 13:25 
  906 Richard Hopkins             M  59 Tallahassee      FL   41:40 13:25 
  907  Amy Kowal                  F  35 Tallahassee      FL   41:44 13:26 
  908  Taylor Bie                 F  10 Indian Rocks Bea FL   41:46 13:27 
  909  Sarah Skelton              F  20 Crescent City    FL   41:53 13:29 
  910  Erika Adams                F  26 Tallahassee      FL   41:54 13:30 
  911  Kim York                   F  37 Tallahassee      FL   41:55 13:30 
  912  Brooke Gentry              F  13 Tallahassee      FL   41:58 13:31 
  913  Joyce Steele               F  37 Monticello       FL   42:12 13:35 
  914  Edward Eastman             M  40 Tallahassee      FL   42:13 13:35 
  915  Leisa Eastman              F  27 Tallahassee      FL   42:13 13:36 
  916  Elise Ashburn              F   8 Tallahassee      FL   42:13 13:36 
  917  Robyn Ashburn              F  29 Tallahassee      FL   42:14 13:36 
  918  Monica Jordan              F  34 Tallahassee      FL   42:15 13:36 
  919  Regina D'Souza             F  49 Tallahassee      FL   42:18 13:37 
  920 Jordan Grady                M  35                       42:19 13:37 
  921  Don Douglas                M  60 Tallahassee      FL   42:22 13:39 
  922  Frances Butler             F  41 Tallahassee      FL   42:24 13:39 
  923  Kathy Lincoln              F  43 Tallahassee      FL   42:25 13:40 
  924  Matt Lincoln               M  36 Tallahassee      FL   42:26 13:40 
  925  Jon Butler                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL   42:32 13:42 
  926  Travis Widick              M  24 Tallahassee      FL   42:36 13:43 
  927  Michele Hansli             F  41 Tallahassee      FL   42:40 13:44 
  928  Beverly Glover             F  64 Tallahassee      FL   42:42 13:45 
  929  Emily Walter               F  29 Tallahassee      FL   42:44 13:46 
  930  Julie Judkins              F  30 Asheville        NC   42:44 13:46 
  931  Amy Diorgio                F  28 Eastpoint        FL   42:45 13:46 
  932  Aaron Brooks               M  28 Beaufort         SC   42:50 13:48 
  933  Bonnie Wright              F  51 Tallahassee      FL   42:51 13:48 
  934 MacKie Hempel               F  53 Tallahassee      FL   42:52 13:48 
  935  Jim Rudnick                M  49 Tallahassee      FL   42:53 13:49 
  936  John Post                  M  80 Tallahassee      FL   42:54 13:49 
  937  Zachary Mills              M  10 Tallahassee      FL   42:54 13:49 
  938  Joe Boyd                   M  57 Tallahassee      FL   42:56 13:50 
  939  Kelli Walter               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   43:04 13:52 
  940 Howell Ferguson             M  62 Tallahassee      FL   43:11 13:54 
  941  Sherry Lake                F  42 Tallahassee      FL   43:14 13:55 
  942 Renee Poklemba              F  36 Sanford          FL   43:18 13:57 
  943  Gina Snyder                F  48 Tallahassee      FL   43:30 14:00 
  944  Sydney Gentry              F  11 Bristol          FL   43:36 14:02 
  945  Cat Black                  F  15 Atlanta          GA   43:44 14:05 
  946  David Deckard              M  60 Morgantown       IL   43:45 14:05 
  947  Carolyn Disalvo            F  62 Tallahassee      FL   43:48 14:06 
  948  Gull Moore                 F  44 Hosford          FL   43:49 14:07 
  949  Linda Fyvolent             F  46 St. Petersburg   FL   44:13 14:14 
  950  Erin Rice Hutto            F  25 Tallahassee      FL   44:21 14:17 
  951  Ryan Fontaine              M  25 Tallahassee      FL   44:35 14:21 
  952  Nicole McKissack           F  15 Tallahassee      FL   44:42 14:24 
  953  Boyd Laffitte              M  49 Tallahassee      FL   44:45 14:24 
  954  Valerie Hackett            F  16 Tallahassee      FL   44:53 14:27 
  955  Trizi Schmitt              F  62 Tallahassee      FL   44:55 14:28 
  956  Sean Winans                M  37 Tallahassee      FL   44:55 14:28 
  957 Marc Dickieson              M  53 Crawfordville    FL   44:57 14:29 
  958  Nikki Anderson             F  15 Tallahassee      FL   45:04 14:31 
  959  Amanda Cannon              F  50 Tallahassee      FL   45:05 14:31 
  960  Cheryl Johnson             F  37 Tallahassee      FL   45:06 14:31 
  961  Mukweso Mwenene            M  58 Tallahassee      FL   45:07 14:32 
  962  Bryce Johnson              M   7 Tallahassee      FL   45:07 14:32 
  963  Elizabeth Fyvolent         F  15 St. Petersburg   FL   45:09 14:32 
  964  Isabella Hefren            F   8 Tallahassee      FL   45:09 14:32 
  965  Lauren Dunn                F   8 Jacksonville     FL   45:10 14:32 
  966  Caryl Jefferson            F  50 Tallahassee      FL   45:16 14:35 
  967  Fernando Arenas            M  53 Tallahassee      FL   45:20 14:36 
  968  Lori Browne                F  45 Tallahassee      FL   45:26 14:38 
  969  Rachel Proccicine          F  13 Tallahassee      FL   45:26 14:38 
  970  Emily Hoskens              F  13 Tallahassee      FL   45:27 14:38 
  971  Charles Powell             M  55 Thomasville      GA   45:27 14:38 
  972  Mercedes Arenas            F   7 Tallahassee      FL   45:27 14:38 
  973  Jeremiah Collier           M  57 Tallahassee      FL   45:27 14:38 
  974  Chuck Hefren               M  50 Tallahassee      FL   45:28 14:38 
  975  Katie Shiner               F  10 Tallahassee      FL   45:29 14:39 
  976  Austin Weldon              M   8 Gardendale       AL   45:29 14:39 
  977  Karen Allen                F  46 Tallahassee      FL   45:30 14:39 
  978  Kristina Peeples           F  36 Tallahassee      FL   45:35 14:41 
  979  Marie Tan                  F  38 Tallahassee      FL   45:36 14:41 
  980  John Tan                   M  32 Tallahassee      FL   45:38 14:42 
  981  Barbara Sletten            F  75 Los Alamitos     CA   45:39 14:42 
  982  Kimberly McKay             F  32 Tallahassee      FL   45:40 14:42 
  983  Glynis Gentry              F  53 Bristol          FL   45:41 14:42 
  984 Barbara Crandall            F  53 Tallahassee      FL   45:41 14:42 
  985  Shari Cromar               F  51 Tallahassee      FL   45:42 14:43 
  986  Jason Allen                M  16 Tallahassee      FL   45:43 14:43 
  987  Michelle Gowan             F  44 Tallahassee      FL   45:44 14:43 
  988  Joseph Hutchinson Ii       M   4 Jacksonville     FL   45:44 14:44 
  989  Joseph Hutchinson          M  37 Tallahassee      FL   45:44 14:44 
  990  Felicia Bliten             F  36 Tallahassee      FL   45:58 14:48 
  991  Ashlee Tyre                M     Tallahassee      FL   45:58 14:48 
  992  Nicki Rifkin               F  26 Tallahassee      FL   45:59 14:48 
  993  Lois Post                  F  68 Tallahassee      FL   46:00 14:49 
  994  Elaine Cooper              F  55                       46:01 14:49 
  995  Paul Rifkin                M  55 Onalasaka        WI   46:01 14:49 
  996  Jean Martin                F  70 Tallahassee      FL   46:23 14:56 
  997  Marti Ziegler              F  55 The Villages     FL   46:24 14:57 
  998  T Haworth                  F  38 Tallahassee      FL   46:25 14:57 
  999  Josephine K Newton         F  80 Tallahassee      FL   46:36 15:00 
 1000  Sue Mahoney                F  56 Tallahassee      FL   46:47 15:04 
 1001 Melvin Flikkeman            M  60 Grand Rapids     MI   47:01 15:08 
 1002  Amy Mann                   F  44 Tallahassee      FL   47:10 15:11 
 1003  Courtney Chiles            F  19 Tallahassee      FL   47:11 15:12 
 1004  Michael Vandergrift        M  13 Durham           NC   47:12 15:12 
 1005  Mary Chiles                F  54 Tallahassee      FL   47:14 15:12 
 1006  Diane McKissack            F  43 Tallahassee      FL   47:22 15:15 
 1007  Lois Engels                F  73 Tallahassee      FL   47:25 15:16 
 1008  Tami Post                  F  29 Tallahassee      FL   47:25 15:16 
 1009  James Varley               M  66 Tallahassee      FL   47:25 15:16 
 1010  Melissa Johnson            F  26 Tallahassee      FL   47:26 15:16 
 1011  Penny Malloy               F  51 Havana           FL   47:30 15:18 
 1012  Anna-Marie Kline           F  16 Durham           NC   47:31 15:18 
 1013  Debra Katz                 F  51 Tallahassee      FL   47:31 15:18 
 1014  Lynn Kline                 F  38 Durham           NC   47:33 15:18 
 1015  Gary Theisen               M  59 Madison          WI   47:46 15:23 
 1016  Bev Kerwin                 F  51 Tallahassee      FL   47:49 15:24 
 1017 Ruth Nickens                F  46 Tallahassee      FL   47:54 15:25 
 1018  Kirsten Anderson           F  42 Tallahassee      FL   47:56 15:26 
 1019  Jennifer Ringel            F  32 Tallahassee      FL   48:03 15:28 
 1020  Julie Quinn                F  28 Tallahassee      FL   48:03 15:28 
 1021  Patricia Close             F  60 Ponte Vedra Beac FL   48:23 15:35 
 1022 Virginia Dailey             F  32 Tallahassee      FL   48:24 15:35 
 1023 John Dailey                 M  33 Tallahassee      FL   48:28 15:36 
 1024 Mike Grindberg              M  45                       48:31 15:37 
 1025 Julie Ann Lovett            F  57 Tallahassee      FL   48:49 15:43 
 1026  Jessica Craft              F  26 Tallahassee      FL   48:54 15:45 
 1027  Joseph Harrison            M  26 Tallahassee      FL   48:55 15:45 
 1028  Rebecca White              F  27 Tallahassee      FL   48:59 15:46 
 1029  Shawn Hartzer              M  33 Tallahassee      FL   49:00 15:47 
 1030  Rebecca Ruddell            F  27 Tallahassee      FL   49:07 15:49 
 1031  Shane Bramblett            M  10 Tallahassee      FL   49:09 15:50 
 1032  Hardin Lovett              M  22 Tallahassee      FL   49:10 15:50 
 1033 John Lovett                 M  61 Tallahassee      FL   49:10 15:50 
 1034  Elizabeth Fredrickson      F  17 Tallahassee      FL   49:10 15:50 
 1035  Sara Sowerby               F  16 Tallahassee      FL   49:11 15:50 
 1036  Jennifer Fredrickson       F  15 Tallahassee      FL   49:11 15:50 
 1037  Mike Mesler                M  61 Tallahassee      FL   49:18 15:53 
 1038  Susan Potts                F  58 Tallahassee      FL   49:19 15:53 
 1039  John Brooks                M  30 Tallahassee      FL   49:32 15:57 
 1040  Emilee Brooks              F  31 Tallahassee      FL   49:33 15:57 
 1041  Benson Green               M  48 Perry            FL   49:36 15:58 
 1042  Ruth Rennick               F  50 Tallahassee      FL   49:36 15:58 
 1043  Jane Timmers               F  52 Roswell          GA   49:38 15:59 
 1044  Cheryl Young               F  39 Tallahassee      FL   49:42 16:00 
 1045  Betty Anne Watkins         F  69 Tallahassee      FL   49:43 16:00 
 1046  Michelle Comeaux           F  33 Tallahassee      FL   49:43 16:01 
 1047  Carrie Durden              F  57 Havana           FL   49:44 16:01 
 1048  Susan Swihart              F     Tallahassee      FL   49:44 16:01 
 1049  Kathleen Turner            F  61 Tallahassee      FL   49:45 16:01 
 1050  Shannon Johnston           F  35 Atlanta          GA   50:02 16:07 
 1051 Ellen Raymond               F  55 Tallahassee      FL   50:03 16:07 
 1052  Angela Terhune             F  28 Tallahassee      FL   50:05 16:07 
 1053  Louis Smith                M  81 Belchertown      MI   50:08 16:08 
 1054  Jacob Sanford              M  34 Tallahassee      FL   50:09 16:09 
 1055  Matthew Sanford            M   8 Tallahassee      FL   50:10 16:09 
 1056  Alex Johnston              M  36 Atlanta          GA   50:11 16:10 
 1057  Ellen Tuttle               F  51 Tallahassee      FL   50:13 16:10 
 1058  Amanda Lewis               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   50:22 16:13 
 1059  Diane Markley              F  40 Kissimmee        FL   50:30 16:16 
 1060  Jene Morgan                F  45 Tallahassee      FL   50:31 16:16 
 1061  Katie Markley              F   8 Kissimmee        FL   50:32 16:16 
 1062  Karen Smith                F  58 Tallahassee      FL   50:33 16:17 
 1063 Jennifer Jerit              F  35 Tallahassee      FL   50:34 16:17 
 1064  Karen Bowerman             F  50 Tallahassee      FL   50:45 16:20 
 1065  Sally Robichaud            F  71 Tallahassee      FL   50:48 16:22 
 1066  Rosalie Myers              F  85 Tallahassee      FL   50:58 16:25 
 1067  Lisa Callen                F  26 Kansas City      MO   50:58 16:25 
 1068  Dana Callen                F  63 Tallahassee      FL   51:02 16:26 
 1069  Cheryl Taylor              F  60 Charleston       SC   51:09 16:28 
 1070  Ronald Callen              M  63 Tallahassee      FL   51:12 16:29 
 1071  Meg Bates                  F  53 Tallahassee      FL   51:15 16:30 
 1072  Anna Vargas                F  82 Tallahassee      FL   51:17 16:31 
 1073 Anne Shawhan                F  30 Baton Rouge      LA   51:26 16:34 
 1074 George Shawhan              M  32 Baton Rouge      LA   51:27 16:34 
 1075  Gabrielle Sandvoss         F   7 Tallahassee      FL   51:38 16:37 
 1076  Sheryl Sandvoss            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   51:38 16:38 
 1077 Elizabeth Frey              F  48 Buechel          KY   51:51 16:42 
 1078 Tyler Dunn                  M   7 Tallahassee      FL   51:52 16:42 
 1079 Kim Dunn                    F  42 Tallahassee      FL   51:56 16:43 
 1080  Stephanie Buktenic         F  39 Tallahassee      FL   52:05 16:46 
 1081  Brandon Wilson             M  23 Tallahassee      FL   52:06 16:46 
 1082  James Akin                 M  55 Tallahassee      FL   52:07 16:47 
 1083  Anne Boerger               F  24 Tallahassee      FL   52:08 16:47 
 1084  Jeannie Becker- Powell     F  52 Tallahassee      FL   52:13 16:49 
 1085  Dean Kindley               M  59 Tallahassee      FL   52:15 16:49 
 1086 Anthony Carter              M  10 Perry            FL   52:28 16:54 
 1087  Leroy McNees               M  66 La Tuna Canyon   CA   52:38 16:57 
 1088  Jennifer Shafer            F  38 Tallahassee      FL   52:45 16:59 
 1089  Grady Shafer               M   9 Tallahassee      FL   52:46 16:59 
 1090  Ann Willliams              F  62 Tallahassee      FL   52:55 17:02 
 1091  Mary Coburn                F  53 Tallahassee      FL   52:56 17:03 
 1092 Amy Chan-Hilton             F  34 Tallahassee      FL   52:58 17:03 
 1093 Edgar Hilton                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   52:58 17:03 
 1094  Teri Shafer                F  42 Tallahassee      FL   53:00 17:04 
 1095  Angela Moran               F  32 Monticello       FL   53:01 17:04 
 1096  Matthew Moran              M  39 Monticello       FL   53:04 17:05 
 1097  Peter Laukea               M  65 Monticello       FL   53:05 17:06 
 1098  Jere Moore                 M  74 Tallahassee      FL   53:15 17:09 
 1099  Charlie R. Yates           M  81 Tallahassee      FL   53:18 17:10 
 1100  John Dunn                  M  59 Havana           FL   53:19 17:10 
 1101  Phil King                  M  51 Tallahassee      FL   53:26 17:12 
 1102  Camden Kruis               M   6 Tallahassee      FL   53:34 17:15 
 1103  Theresa Kruis              F  62 Tallahassee      FL   53:36 17:15 
 1104  Oscar Arenas               M  58 Tallahassee      FL   53:37 17:16 
 1105  Maria Suarez               F  52 Tallahassee      FL   53:37 17:16 
 1106  Kristi Hellings            F  46 Tallahassee      FL   53:42 17:17 
 1107  Martha Leinonten           F  41 Tallahassee      FL   53:45 17:18 
 1108  Lauren Leinoneni           F  15 Tallahassee      FL   53:46 17:19 
 1109  Brooke Kennerly            F  59 Tallahassee      FL   53:47 17:19 
 1110  Arthur Kennerly            M  74 Tallahassee      FL   53:49 17:20 
 1111  Ann Christiansen           F  56 Tallahassee      FL   53:51 17:20 
 1112  Ina Munroe                 F  35 Tallahassee      FL   53:53 17:21 
 1113  Angela Gardner             F  23 Tallahassee      FL   53:56 17:22 
 1114  Lezlie Sims                F  46 Tallahassee      FL   53:56 17:22 
 1115  Jackie Russo               F  36 Tallahassee      FL   54:04 17:25 
 1116  Pauline Yearty             F  37 Tallahassee      FL   54:07 17:26 
 1117  Vince Russo                M  43 Tallahassee      FL   54:07 17:26 
 1118  Charles Davis              M  49 Tallahassee      FL   54:08 17:26 
 1119  Melissa Peterson           F  41 Havana           FL   54:10 17:26 
 1120  Jim Peterson               M  64 Havana           FL   54:11 17:27 
 1121  Charlotte Lewis            F  13 Tallahassee      FL   54:12 17:27 
 1122  Libby Lewis                F  48 Tallahassee      FL   54:13 17:27 
 1123  Curtis Lewis               M  52 Tallahassee      FL   54:14 17:28 
 1124  Mindee Hurst               F  32 Whigham          GA   54:15 17:28 
 1125  Rebecca Kearns             F  26 Quincy           FL   54:24 17:31 
 1126  Lois Montanarello          F  52 Sunrise          FL   54:25 17:31 
 1127  Terri Engels               F  53 Gardendale       AL   54:28 17:32 
 1128  Phil Anderson              M  42 Tallahassee      FL   54:38 17:35 
 1129 Christy Simmons             F  32 Crawfordville    FL   54:44 17:37 
 1130 Jen Nickelson               F  43 Monticello       FL   54:46 17:38 
 1131  Alison Ramos               F  36 Tallahassee      FL   54:47 17:38 
 1132 Jerilyn Collins             F  63                       54:48 17:39 
 1133  Susan Tassinari            F  52 Crawfordville    FL   54:49 17:39 
 1134  Herb Wilkerson             M  64 Leesburg         FL   54:50 17:39 
 1135  Grace Murphy               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   55:11 17:46 
 1136  Josh Baker                 M  26 Tallahassee      FL   55:11 17:46 
 1137  Lyla Whitaker              F  22 Tallahassee      FL   55:23 17:50 
 1138  Emily Murphy               F  22 Tallahassee      FL   55:24 17:50 
 1139  Diane Bower                F  46 Tallahassee      FL   55:24 17:50 
 1140 Goldie Chaves               F  53 Tallahassee      FL   55:25 17:51 
 1141  Pat Rose                   M  56 Tallahassee      FL   55:27 17:51 
 1142  Nancy Rose                 F  54 Tallahassee      FL   55:28 17:52 
 1143  Breanna Green              F  12 Tallahassee      FL   55:31 17:52 
 1144  Linda Dix                  F  50 Tallahassee      FL   55:32 17:53 
 1145  Betty Jo Cutchen           F  63 Tallahassee      FL   55:34 17:53 
 1146  Jack Smith                 M  69 Marietta         GA   55:44 17:57 
 1147  Cecelia Wilkerson          F  62 Leesburg         FL   55:53 17:59 
 1148  Lisa Dunn                  F  43 Jacksonville     FL   55:54 18:00 
 1149  Courtney Fyvolent          F  19 Tallahassee      FL   55:57 18:01 
 1150  Susan Mau                  F  60 Tallahassee      FL   55:59 18:01 
 1151  Lisa Wilkerson             F  39 Tallahassee      FL   56:04 18:03 
 1152  Fran Doxsee                F  51 Tallahassee      FL   56:05 18:03 
 1153  Lani White                 F  35 Tallahassee      FL   56:06 18:04 
 1154  Kim White                  F  30 Tallahassee      FL   56:08 18:05 
 1155  David Springer             M  36 Tallahassee      FL   56:09 18:05 
 1156  Anne Springer              F  36 Tallahassee      FL   56:10 18:05 
 1157  Kristen Snyder             F  33 Tallahassee      FL   56:16 18:07 
 1158  Katie Carson               F  30 Tallahassee      FL   56:17 18:07 
 1159  Susanna Snyder             F  22 Tallahassee      FL   56:18 18:08 
 1160  Bob Snyder                 M  60 Tallahassee      FL   56:19 18:08 
 1161  Matt Carson                M  30 Tallahassee      FL   56:21 18:09 
 1162  Krista Shaw                F  38 Jacksonville     FL   56:22 18:09 
 1163  Ana Shaw                   F   5 Jacksonville     FL   56:23 18:09 
 1164  Reid O'Kelley              M  37 Tallahassee      FL   56:23 18:09 
 1165  Suzanne Wilson             F  59 Tallahassee      FL   56:26 18:10 
 1166  Grace Shaw                 F   5 Jacksonville     FL   56:31 18:12 
 1167  Stephanie Allard           F  49 Tallahassee      FL   56:32 18:12 
 1168  Becky Harrison             F  32 Tallahassee      FL   56:33 18:13 
 1169  Brittany Bennett           F  24 Tallahassee      FL   56:36 18:13 
 1170  Jennifer Kruis             F  36 Tallahassee      FL   56:36 18:13 
 1171  Michael Riley              M  51 Tallahassee      FL   56:38 18:14 
 1172  Blair Riley                F  10 Tallahassee      FL   56:38 18:14 
 1173  Ann Riley                  F  52 Tallahassee      FL   56:40 18:15 
 1174  Terry Shaw                 M  37 Jacksonville     FL   56:47 18:17 
 1175  Lydia Boggs                F  26 Tallahassee      FL   56:54 18:19 
 1176  Sheila Boggs               F  59 Tallahassee      FL   56:56 18:20 
 1177  Ginny Yearty               F  32 Tallahassee      FL   56:57 18:20 
 1178  Joyce Stillwell            F  52 Tallahassee      FL   57:41 18:34 
 1179  Sherrie Jackson            F  50 Tallahassee      FL   57:42 18:35 
 1180 David Poole                 M  48 Tallahassee      FL   57:43 18:35 
 1181 Mat Mason                   M  12 Athens           AL   57:44 18:35 
 1182  Ben Baldwin                M  52 Tallahassee      FL   57:49 18:37 
 1183  Gerry Hammond              M  52 Tallahassee      FL   57:50 18:37 
 1184  Bruce Pelham               M  61 Tallahassee      FL   58:07 18:43 
 1185  Artesa Anderson            F  36 Tallahassee      FL   58:33 18:51 
 1186  Mia Filmore                F  25 Tallahassee      FL   58:33 18:51 
 1187 Ben Wilson                  M   8                       59:16 19:05 
 1188 Karen Linville              F  32 Tallahassee      FL   59:22 19:07 
 1189  Charlie Digiorgio          M  32 Tallahassee      FL   59:27 19:08 
 1190  Jimmy Judkins              M  58 Tallahassee      FL   59:27 19:09 
 1191  Mary Elizab Dapps          F  32 Clayton          NC 1:00:04 19:20 
 1192 Jack Traylor                M  66 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:05 19:21 
 1193  Kristina Weitzel           F  13 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:08 19:22 
 1194  Jim Pagni                  M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:25 19:27 
 1195  Barbara Papni              F  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:26 19:27 
 1196  Lee Stillwell              M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:27 19:28 
 1197  Laura Davis                F  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:32 19:29 
 1198  Elvin Hern                 M  18 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:33 19:30 
 1199  Dustin Hern                M  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:33 19:30 
 1200  Janet Morse                F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:55 19:37 
 1201 Helen Jess                  F  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:13 19:42 
 1202  Mark Garland               M  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:15 19:43 
 1203  Carol Schwarz              F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:16 19:44 
 1204  Lynn Cox                   F  62 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:36 19:50 
 1205  Sarah Wilson               F  26 Neptune Beach    FL 1:01:37 19:50 
 1206  Gregg Holgate              M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:39 19:51 
 1207  David Stoppi               M  18 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:40 19:51 
 1208  Tom Cox                    M  66 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:41 19:52 
 1209 Rita Buck-Crockett          F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:52 19:55 
 1210 Rene Buck                   F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:53 19:55 
 1211  Marge Holgate              F  70 Dagsboro         DE 1:01:59 19:57 
 1212  Gina Colley                F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:00 19:58 
 1213 Karen Cook                  F  46 Wakulla Springs  FL 1:02:06 20:00 
 1214  Beth Brooks                F  58 Beaufort         SC 1:02:08 20:00 
 1215  Tiffany Brooks             F  27 Beaufort         SC 1:02:09 20:01 
 1216  Essie Montas               F  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:51 20:14 
 1217  Alex Crumbaker             M  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:56 20:16 
 1218  Stephanee Crumbaker        F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:57 20:16 
 1219  Matt Crumbaker             M  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:59 20:17 
 1220  Bridge Wilson              M  10 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:06 20:19 
 1221  Pace Wilson                M   7 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:07 20:19 
 1222  Gwen Ezell                 F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:18 21:02 
 1223  Nancy Hilger               F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:19 21:02 
 1224  Lori Gundlach              F  69 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:22 21:03 
 1225  Amanda Blankenship         F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:56 21:14 
 1226  Kristin Theisen            F  26 Madison          WI 1:05:56 21:14 
 1227  Virginia Theisen           F     Madison          WI 1:06:15 21:20 
 1228  Bonnie Wirth               F  67 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:23 24:16 
 1229  Sue Wirth Conlon           F  58                     1:15:24 24:16 
 1230  Gayle De Mattei            F  75                     1:17:27 24:56 
 1231 Lauretta Jones              F  70 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:28 24:56 
 1232  Lisa Renee Johnson         F  38 Orlando          FL 1:17:34 24:58 

1 Mile

Place Name                        S Age City             St Mile    
===== =========================== = === ================ == ======= 
    1 Chad Chandler               M  18 Tallahassee      FL    5:42 
    2 Lily Williams               F  12 Tallahassee      FL    6:36 
    3 Albert Weaver               M  14 Tallahassee      FL    6:38 
    4 Russell Upchurch            M  11 Tallahassee      FL    6:39 
    5 Cecelia Williams            F  10 Tallahassee      FL    6:43 
    6 Wesley Chandler             M  12 Tallahassee      FL    6:52 
    7  Taylor Amiss               M  15 Tallahassee      FL    6:52 
    8  Allyson Alonso             F  12 Tallahassee      FL    6:54 
    9  Robbie Clarke              M  17 Tallahassee      FL    7:04 
   10  Brett Curry                M  14 Tallahassee      FL    7:13 
   11  Gavin Leanillo             M  14 Tallahassee      FL    7:16 
   12 Nick Dietrich               M   9 Tallahassee      FL    7:16 
   13 Laura Gorham                F  13                        7:19 
   14  Andrew Borger              M  18 Tallahassee      FL    7:31 
   15 Jarad Clevenger             M  10 Tallahassee      FL    7:40 
   16  Cameron Sims               M  12 Tallahassee      FL    7:44 
   17 Tyler Marsh                 M  12 Tallahassee      FL    7:48 
   18  Jacob Dulworth             M     Tallahassee      FL    7:50 
   19  Matthew Martin             M  10 Tallahassee      FL    7:52 
   20 Doug Hughes                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL    7:53 
   21 Rocky Hughes                M  12 Tallahassee      FL    7:54 
   22  Blaine Thomas              M   9 Tallahassee      FL    7:54 
   23  Steve Warrick              M  38 Tallahassee      FL    7:55 
   24  Levi Jawara                M  11                        7:56 
   25  Harry Douglas              M  13 Tallahassee      FL    7:57 
   26  Benjamin Morgan            M  12 Tallahassee      FL    7:59 
   27  Mckay Moulton              M   8 Tallahassee      FL    7:59 
   28  Kyle Cox                   M   9 Chattanooga      TN    8:00 
   29 Jacob Panicker              M  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:01 
   30  Tyler Blass                M   9 Tallahassee      FL    8:02 
   31 Michelle Grindberg          F  42 Tallahassee      FL    8:03 
   32  David Sims                 M  43 Tallahassee      FL    8:04 
   33  Tony Kidd                  M  41 Tallahassee      FL    8:05 
   34 Jay Pichard                 M  39 Tallahassee      FL    8:08 
   35  Lee Stewart                M  35 Tallahassee      FL    8:10 
   36 J B Pichard                 M  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:10 
   37  Jordan Prutsman            M  12 Tallahassee      FL    8:12 
   38 Doug Hughes                 M  13 Tallahassee      FL    8:16 
   39  Lee Cox                    M  10 Tallahassee      FL    8:18 
   40 Chad Blackburn              M  10 Tallahassee      FL    8:18 
   41  Sandy Fitzpatrick          F  34 Tallahassee      FL    8:20 
   42  Ryan Kline                 M  19 Tallahassee      FL    8:21 
   43  Tara Driskill              F  36 Perry            FL    8:22 
   44  Shane Rignanese            M  45 Tallahassee      FL    8:23 
   45  Bruce Dick                 M  53 Tallahassee      FL    8:26 
   46  Michael Heron              M  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:26 
   47  Debra Blass                F  45 Tallahassee      FL    8:27 
   48 John Gorham                 M  47                        8:28 
   49  Katherine Dixon            F   7 Tallahassee      FL    8:38 
   50 Preston Wilson              M  10 Tallahassee      FL    8:39 
   51  David Armstrong            M  49 Tallahassee      FL    8:41 
   52  Chase Powell               M  18 Tallahassee      FL    8:45 
   53  Daniel Eppes               M   8 Tallahassee      FL    8:45 
   54  Julian Dick                F   8 Tallahassee      FL    8:45 
   55  Jake Post                  M  11                        8:45 
   56  Fabian Zwaan               M  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:47 
   57  Knox Culpepper             M  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:50 
   58  Scott Eppes Jr             M   9 Tallahassee      FL    8:55 
   59  Luke Liles                 M  11 Tallahassee      FL    8:55 
   60  Scott Eppes Sr             M  39 Tallahassee      FL    9:01 
   61  Alexander Bowman           M   6 Tallahassee      FL    9:02 
   62  Lindsey Laux               F  15 Tallahassee      FL    9:04 
   63  Alex Driver                M  13 Tallahassee      FL    9:14 
   64  Kallie Rignanese           F  13 Tallahassee      FL    9:19 
   65  Patrick O'Sullivan         M   6 Tallahassee      FL    9:21 
   66  Brady Kidd                 F  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:22 
   67  Amelia Brown               F  13 Tallahassee      FL    9:22 
   68  Michael O'Sullivan         M  34 Tallahassee      FL    9:23 
   69 Lauren Peavy                F   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:25 
   70  Sarah Busby                F  13 Tallahassee      FL    9:26 
   71  Ashley Rignanese           F  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:27 
   72 Allen Vinson                M   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:31 
   73  Travis Goin                M  11 Tallahassee      FL    9:40 
   74  Thomas Kisssel             M   6 Tallahassee      FL    9:42 
   75  Taylor Inman               F  12 Havana           FL    9:43 
   76  Abbie Post                 F   6 Tallahassee      FL    9:43 
   77 Roy Travis                  M   7                        9:43 
   78 Maria Samientos             F  43 Wakulla Springs  FL    9:44 
   79  Rob Kissel                 M  35 Tallahassee      FL    9:45 
   80  Sarah Shank                F  10 Tallahassee      FL    9:47 
   81  Emily Martin               F   7 Tallahassee      FL    9:48 
   82  Kyle Sims                  M  16 Tallahassee      FL    9:48 
   83  Paul Moulton               M  33 Tallahassee      FL    9:49 
   84  Kerstyn Boyd               F   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:51 
   85  Zachary Moulton            M   6 Tallahassee      FL    9:51 
   86  Carson Shoaf               M   9 Tallahassee      FL    9:52 
   87  Bern Mustian               M  12 Tallahassee      FL    9:52 
   88 Allison Cox                 F  13 Pensacola        FL   10:01 
   89 Kathy Gatzlaff              F  47 Tallahassee      FL   10:03 
   90  Mason Hall                 M   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:03 
   91  Mattea Wilber              F  13 Tallahassee      FL   10:04 
   92 Byron Wittenberg            M  26 Atlanta          GA   10:04 
   93  Dustin Anderson            M  10 Havana           FL   10:05 
   94  Mike Dahl                  M  11 Wesley Chapel    FL   10:06 
   95 Mansa Lamkin                F  26 Atlanta          GA   10:06 
   96  Tucker Anderson            M  12 Havana           FL   10:09 
   97 Robert Walker               M  45                       10:10 
   98  Hazel Dixon                F  62 Tallahassee      FL   10:10 
   99  Olivia Borschel            F   6 Tallahassee      FL   10:15 
  100 Anna Vinson                 F   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:16 
  101 Maria Parsons               F  11 Tallahassee      FL   10:17 
  102  Hannah Shank               F  12 Tallahassee      FL   10:18 
  103  Jamie Wright               M  13 Tallahassee      FL   10:18 
  104 Dean Gatzlaff               M  51 Tallahassee      FL   10:21 
  105  Dale Donnell               M  27 Tallahassee      FL   10:22 
  106 Kim Vinson                  F  41 Tallahassee      FL   10:23 
  107  Nick Borger                M   8 Tallahassee      FL   10:23 
  108  Season Wilson              F  12 Tallahassee      FL   10:25 
  109  Satori Wilson              F  13 Tallahassee      FL   10:27 
  110  Sydney Sweeny              F   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:27 
  111  Hannah Hilaman             F   9 Tallahassee      FL   10:30 
  112  Brendan Gressel            M   8 Tallahassee      FL   10:30 
  113 David Nelson                M  26                       10:31 
  114  Rebecca Wilber             F  42 Tallahassee      FL   10:33 
  115  Bryant Orr                 M   5 Tallahassee      FL   10:34 
  116 Jared Picghard              M  73 Tallahassee      FL   10:35 
  117  Riley Orr                  M   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:35 
  118  Steven Prutsman            M   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:35 
  119 Courtney Brewer             F  26 Tallahassee      FL   10:36 
  120  Justin Aikin               M  20 Tampa            FL   10:36 
  121 Stephanee Pichard           F  38 Tallahassee      FL   10:36 
  122 Jordan Pichard              M  53 Tallahassee      FL   10:37 
  123  Jim Boxold                 M  32 Tallahassee      FL   10:37 
  124  Luke Ceci                  M   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:38 
  125  Michael Aikin              M  13 Tampa            FL   10:38 
  126 Andrew Rakestraw            M   6                       10:39 
  127  Misha Wilber               F   6 Tallahassee      FL   10:40 
  128  Mark Wilber                M  45 Tallahassee      FL   10:42 
  129  Keith Wright               M  45                       10:43 
  130 Sherrill Wilson             F  46 Tallahassee      FL   10:43 
  131  Isaac Wilber               M  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:43 
  132  A. J. Reams                M   6 Tallahassee      FL   10:46 
  133  Sherrie Gilmore            F  32 Tallahassee      FL   10:46 
  134  Jennifer Haley-Gleason     F  35 Tallahassee      FL   10:46 
  135  Jesse Gilmore              M   6 Tallahassee      FL   10:47 
  136 Peggy Dye                   F  46 Tallahassee      FL   10:50 
  137 Kelley Fisch                F  38 Tallahassee      FL   10:52 
  138 Zoey Oropallo               F  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:53 
  139 Steven Burress              M   7 Tallahassee      FL   10:55 
  140  Thomas Gleason             M  51 Tallahassee      FL   10:56 
  141  Dan Carricato              M     Tallahassee      FL   10:56 
  142  Quin Ruhl                  F   9 Eatonton         GA   10:56 
  143  Christopher Ellis          M  10 Tallahassee      FL   10:57 
  144 Thomas Stephens             M  73                       11:01 
  145 Cindy Burress               F  38 Tallahassee      FL   11:01 
  146  Charles Ruhl               M   7 Eatonton         GA   11:02 
  147  Lauren Perlman             F  46 Tallahassee      FL   11:05 
  148 Susan Stephens              F  39 Tallahassee      FL   11:05 
  149 Dustin Brewer               M  23 Tallahassee      FL   11:05 
  150 Jonathan Rakestraw          M  46 Tallahassee      FL   11:06 
  151 Kuryne Lee                  F  41 Tallahassee      FL   11:06 
  152 Carson Dykes                M   6 Tallahassee      FL   11:06 
  153  Carol Ness                 F  53 Tallahassee      FL   11:06 
  154  Hannah Kissel              F   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:06 
  155  John Ness                  M  54 Tallahassee      FL   11:10 
  156  Terry Graves               M  54 Tallahassee      FL   11:10 
  157  Madison McNees             F  10 Tallahassee      FL   11:10 
  158 Ashley Peacock              F  10 Tallahassee      FL   11:10 
  159  Nicholas McWey             M   6 Tallahassee      FL   11:10 
  160  Scott McWey                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   11:11 
  161  Emily Teal                 F   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:12 
  162  Erica Driver               F   6 Tallahassee      FL   11:12 
  163 Sean Risoldi                M   6 Monticello       FL   11:12 
  164  Matthew Winegardner        M   5 Tallahassee      FL   11:13 
  165  Ashlyn Molthen             F   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:13 
  166  Troy Goin                  M   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:13 
  167  Daniel Sweeney             M   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:14 
  168  Terry Goin                 M  39 Tallahassee      FL   11:15 
  169  Kate Winegardner           F   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:16 
  170 Mattie Dunlap               F   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:17 
  171  Mark Winegardner           M  44 Tallahassee      FL   11:17 
  172  Kate Kennedy               F  12 Tallahassee      FL   11:17 
  173 Michael Dunlap              M  38 Tallahassee      FL   11:18 
  174  Pablo Lopez                M   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:18 
  175  Emily Childs               F   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:19 
  176  Jamie Driskill             M  63 Anna             IL   11:19 
  177  Maria Helen Trujillo       F  40 Tallahassee      FL   11:20 
  178  Rob Driver                 M  46 Tallahassee      FL   11:20 
  179  Paul Shepherd              M  46 Tallahassee      FL   11:20 
  180  Ashley Cobb                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   11:20 
  181  Rachel Shank               F   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:21 
  182  Charlie Shepherd           M   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:23 
  183 Parker Wilson               M  83                       11:25 
  184  Ashley Nunn                F  11 Lynn Haven       FL   11:25 
  185  Madison Dearden            F  11 Tallahassee      FL   11:26 
  186  Zach Dearen                M   8 Tallahassee      FL   11:27 
  187 Rob Wilson                  M  44 Tallahassee      FL   11:29 
  188  Langlee Toothman           F   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:30 
  189  Jenny Nunn                 F   9 Lynn Haven       FL   11:30 
  190  Charlotte Robuck           F  20 Tallahassee      FL   11:30 
  191  Ashleigh Cox               F   5 Chattanooga      TN   11:30 
  192  Kristin Leach              F  20 Tallahassee      FL   11:31 
  193  Davis Clarke               M  12 Tallahassee      FL   11:31 
  194 Robert Ihasz                M  42 Tallahassee      FL   11:34 
  195  Cole Palmer                M  10 Tallahassee      FL   11:34 
  196  Hanson Ozbun               M   6 Tallahassee      FL   11:34 
  197 Nicholas Ihasz              M   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:36 
  198  Ryan Rignanese             M   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:38 
  199  Jolie Ozbun                F  38 Tallahassee      FL   11:39 
  200  Michael Bean               M  21 Tallahassee      FL   11:40 
  201  Carly Murray               F   9 Tallahassee      FL   11:41 
  202  Morgan Hall                F  12 Tallahassee      FL   11:41 
  203  Collin Adkins              M   7 Tallahassee      FL   11:42 
  204  Greg Verhagen              M  46 Tallahassee      FL   11:49 
  205  Jennifer Sanguiliano       F  19 Tallahassee      FL   11:49 
  206  Fred Sanguiliano           M  52 Tallahassee      FL   11:52 
  207  Hunter Thompson            M   6 Tallahassee      FL   11:58 
  208  Nicole Verhagen            F  10 Tallahassee      FL   11:59 
  209  Darren Thompson            M  37 Tallahassee      FL   12:00 
  210  Heather Hilaman            F   7 Tallahassee      FL   12:00 
  211  Gabriella Parisi           F  10 Tallahassee      FL   12:01 
  212  Gibson Howard              F   7 Tallahassee      FL   12:01 
  213  Eric McNees                M   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:04 
  214  Natalie Silver             F  10 Tallahassee      FL   12:04 
  215  Claudia Parisi             F   9 Tallahassee      FL   12:04 
  216  Claudia Caspary            F  11 Tallahassee      FL   12:04 
  217  Danielle Caspary           F  12 Tallahassee      FL   12:05 
  218  Juliet Liles               F   5 Tallahassee      FL   12:06 
  219  Haylee Warrick             F  11 Tallahassee      FL   12:06 
  220  Jamie Anderson             F  14 Havana           FL   12:06 
  221  Keith Shumans              M  35 Tallahassee      FL   12:07 
  222  Ellen Culpepper            F  38 Tallahassee      FL   12:07 
  223  Brady Culpepper            F   8 Tallahassee      FL   12:08 
  224  Jackie Mustian             F   8 Tallahassee      FL   12:08 
  225  Mark Mustian               M  47 Tallahassee      FL   12:11 
  226  Tess Anderson              F  23 Tallahassee      FL   12:12 
  227  Michele Ceska              F  42 Tallahassee      FL   12:16 
  228  Diana Shumans              F  40 Tallahassee      FL   12:16 
  229  Tiffany Anderson           F  34 Tallahassee      FL   12:17 
  230  Marilyn Ney                F  60 Tallahassee      FL   12:17 
  231 Michael Mezich              M  10 Tallahassee      FL   12:18 
  232 Melisa Gorham               F  11 Tallahassee      FL   12:21 
  233  Pauline Anderson           F  42 Havana           FL   12:25 
  234 Maura Bolivai               F  49 Tallahassee      FL   12:25 
  235  Kara Crump                 F  10 Tallahassee      FL   12:30 
  236  Amanda Post                F   8 Tallahassee      FL   12:30 
  237  Liam Knight                M   8 Tallahassee      FL   12:31 
  238  Summer Knight              F  37 Tallahassee      FL   12:32 
  239  Laura Ceci                 F   4 Tallahassee      FL   12:32 
  240  Sean Piersen               M  13 Lagrange         IL   12:35 
  241  Paula Kiger                F  41 Tallahassee      FL   12:35 
  242  Connor Adkins              M   7 Tallahassee      FL   12:35 
  243 Anna Parsons                F   7 Tallahassee      FL   12:41 
  244  Sallie Smith               F   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:44 
  245  Lilly Unger                F   4 Tallahassee      FL   12:45 
  246  Emmaline Wilder            F  11 Valdosta         GA   12:50 
  247  Molly Smith                F  37 Tallahassee      FL   12:51 
  248 Grant Womble                M   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:52 
  249 Jennifer Womble             F  35 Tallahassee      FL   12:54 
  250  Heather Kidd               F  35 Tallahassee      FL   12:54 
  251  Emily Walker               F   6 Tallahassee      FL   12:55 
  252  Dawson Kidd                M   8 Tallahassee      FL   12:55 
  253  Carson Sweeny              F  11 Tallahassee      FL   12:56 
  254  Sarah Walker               F   8 Tallahassee      FL   12:57 
  255  Mark Walker                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   12:58 
  256  Karen Hoy                  F  45 Tallahassee      FL   13:02 
  257  Kendall Curry              F  10 Tallahassee      FL   13:04 
  258  Carla Sims                 F  45 Tallahassee      FL   13:04 
  259 Grace Ellen Hanna           F  10                       13:04 
  260  Jessica Post               F   9                       13:09 
  261  Jennifer Post              F  40                       13:09 
  262  Megan Reid                 F   4 Tallahassee      FL   13:10 
  263  Christen Goad              F  33 Tallahassee      FL   13:10 
  264  Michelle Brewer            F  29 Tallahassee      FL   13:10 
  265  Erin Goad                  F   9 Tallahassee      FL   13:10 
  266  Benedict D'Souza           M  64 Tallahassee      FL   13:11 
  267  Logan Arrington            F   8 Tallahassee      FL   13:12 
  268  Amy Fitzpatrick            F  32 Tallahassee      FL   13:12 
  269  Terry Hanks                M     Lexington        SC   13:13 
  270  Helen Arrington            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   13:15 
  271  Holly Young                F  10 Davis            CA   13:16 
  272  John Parker                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   13:29 
  273  Myddie Parker              F   5 Tallahassee      FL   13:29 
  274  Connor Ingram              M   5 Tallahassee      FL   13:30 
  275  Julia Hughes               F   6 Tallahassee      FL   13:30 
  276 Nicola Strouse              F   5 Tallahassee      FL   13:32 
  277  Bradley Hughes             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   13:33 
  278 Geoff Strause               M  40 Tallahassee      FL   13:33 
  279  Jordan Carroll             F  13 Tallahassee      FL   13:34 
  280  Kim Tabah                  F  42 Tallahassee      FL   13:36 
  281  Nathan Beitelman           M   5 Tallahassee      FL   13:37 
  282  Wyatt Arrington            M  11 Tallahassee      FL   13:37 
  283  Dylan Brumbley             M   6 Monticello       FL   13:38 
  284  Alison Moulton             F  31 Tallahassee      FL   13:38 
  285 Ashlyn Michael              F   8 Tallahassee      FL   13:38 
  286  Aaron Perkins              M  10 Houston          TN   13:39 
  287  Kathleen Ney               F  62 Crawfordville    FL   13:40 
  288  Trevor Brumbley            M  33 Monticello       FL   13:40 
  289  Mason McGalliard           M   6 Tallahassee      FL   13:41 
  290  Brenda McGalliard          F  40 Tallahassee      FL   13:45 
  291  Jack Martin                M  75 Tallahassee      FL   13:47 
  292 Brooke Marsh                F   7 Tallahassee      FL   13:52 
  293  Kevin Burton               M  32 Tallahassee      FL   13:57 
  294  John Brown                 M  61 Tallahassee      FL   13:57 
  295  Mason Keri                 M   4 Tallahassee      FL   13:58 
  296  Cindy Hoskens              F  46 Tallahassee      FL   14:00 
  297 Margy Callaghan             F  57 Tallahassee      FL   14:02 
  298  Dominic Vargas             M   5 Tallahassee      FL   14:03 
  299 Mick Harris                 M  57 Tallahassee      FL   14:04 
  300  Elizabeth Childs           F   5 Tallahassee      FL   14:05 
  301  Grace Hoskens              F   6 Tallahassee      FL   14:06 
  302  Matthew Silver             M   7 Tallahassee      FL   14:07 
  303  Ella Parisi                F     Tallahassee      FL   14:08 
  304  Mitch Phillips             M   7 Tallahassee      FL   14:10 
  305  Meredith Johnson           F   8 Tallahassee      FL   14:10 
  306  Avery Howard               F   4 Tallahassee      FL   14:12 
  307  Matt Howard                M  37 Tallahassee      FL   14:12 
  308  Marlene Mokracek           F  62 Tallahassee      FL   14:12 
  309 Andrea Michael              F  38 Tallahassee      FL   14:13 
  310 Robert Vincent              M  50 Tallahassee      FL   14:18 
  311 Debbie Vincent              F  49 Tallahassee      FL   14:20 
  312  Lowell Katz                M  13 Tallahassee      FL   14:21 
  313  Christine Childs           F  38 Tallahassee      FL   14:24 
  314 Leanne Staalenburg          F  45 Tallahassee      FL   14:24 
  315  Greta Sliger               F  47 Tallahassee      FL   14:25 
  316 Grace Pullen                F   6 Tallahassee      FL   14:25 
  317  Eva Mustian                F  10 Tallahassee      FL   14:26 
  318  David Browne               M  44 Tallahassee      FL   14:26 
  319  Josie Baggett              F   4 Tallahassee      FL   14:32 
  320  Andrea Caspary             F  15 Tallahassee      FL   14:46 
  321  Vicky Phillips             F  39 Tallahassee      FL   14:46 
  322 Holly McNeil                F  25 Tallahassee      FL   14:46 
  323  Luke Ashburn               M   6 Tallahassee      FL   14:50 
  324  Jayson Taylor              M   8 Tallahassee      FL   14:50 
  325  Evan Taylor                M   5 Tallahassee      FL   14:51 
  326  Georgia Lyn Glotzbach      F   5 Tallahassee      FL   14:52 
  327  Morgan Phillips            F  10 Tallahassee      FL   14:53 
  328  Gino Glotzbach             M  54 Tallahassee      FL   14:53 
  329  Maria Caspary              F  43 Tallahassee      FL   14:54 
  330  Aley Hughes                F   9 Tallahassee      FL   15:03 
  331  Pamela Hughes              F  38 Tallahassee      FL   15:04 
  332  Zachary Jordan             M   8 Tallahassee      FL   15:04 
  333  Cynthia Tie                F  40 Tallahassee      FL   15:05 
  334  Scott Jordan               M  40 Tallahassee      FL   15:08 
  335  Hannah Jordan              F   7 Tallahassee      FL   15:12 
  336  Dawn Sosnick               F  31 Melville         NY   15:13 
  337  Lori Lynn                  F  37 Tallahassee      FL   15:13 
  338  Connor Lynn                M  10 Tallahassee      FL   15:14 
  339  Cindy Hanks                F     Lexington        SC   15:16 
  340  Leslie Warrick             F  60 Havana           FL   15:19 
  341  Susan Tarquinio            F  51 Tallahassee      FL   15:23 
  342  Evan Grasso                M   5 Tallahassee      FL   15:23 
  343 Peter Blum                  M  63 Apopka           FL   15:26 
  344 Stephen Marsh               M  36 Tallahassee      FL   15:28 
  345  Wayne K Kiger              M   7 Tallahassee      FL   15:29 
  346  Elizabeth Gould            F  43 Tallahassee      FL   15:29 
  347  Gwennie Adkins             F   5 Tallahassee      FL   15:31 
  348  Janice Woods               F  42 Tallahassee      FL   15:32 
  349  Spencer Hackett            M   8 Tallahassee      FL   15:38 
  350  Cayden Woods               M   7 Tallahassee      FL   15:38 
  351  Mollie Londot              F   5 Tallahassee      FL   15:42 
  352  Nancy Berardi              F  62 Tallahassee      FL   15:42 
  353  Jeffrey Mullin             M   6 Tallahassee      FL   15:43 
  354  Janice McNees              F  66 La Tuna Canyon   CA   15:44 
  355  Anne He Hackett            F  41 Tallahassee      FL   15:46 
  356 Gabriella Reams             F   7 Tallahassee      FL   15:47 
  357  Lucy Reams                 F  37 Tallahassee      FL   15:48 
  358  Gabriel Kline              F   6 Durham           NC   15:49 
  359  Wren Fowler                F  27 Tallahassee      FL   15:50 
  360  Kirk Kline                 M  38 Durham           NC   15:50 
  361  John Heron                 M  54 Tallahassee      FL   15:54 
  362  Tom Beitelman              M  37 Tallahassee      FL   15:55 
  363 Kaitlin Meyer               F   9 Tallahassee      FL   15:55 
  364  Cheryl Huff                F  51 Tallahassee      FL   15:56 
  365 Kay Meyer                   F  29 Tallahassee      FL   15:57 
  366  Sydney Parker              F  31 Tallahassee      FL   15:58 
  367  Harvey Massey              M  63 Tallahassee      FL   15:58 
  368  Jeane Myddelton            F  59 Tallahassee      FL   15:59 
  369  James Parker               M   4 Tallahassee      FL   16:00 
  370  Jim Myddelton              M  60 Tallahassee      FL   16:01 
  371  Erika Anderson             F  17 Tallahassee      FL   16:02 
  372  Nancy Brown                F  54 Mobile           AL   16:14 
  373  David Brown                M  52 Mobile           AL   16:14 
  374  Gianna Tarquinio           F  11 Tallahassee      FL   16:14 
  375  Katrina Anderson           F   4 Tallahassee      FL   16:14 
  376  Bill McGuire Sr            M  86 Tallahassee      FL   16:15 
  377  Kyle Scovera               M   5 Tallahassee      FL   16:17 
  378  Adam Scovera               M   6 Tallahassee      FL   16:20 
  379  Mark Scovera               M  38 Tallahassee      FL   16:21 
  380  Marilyn Buck               F  43 Tallahassee      FL   16:23 
  381  Kimberly Prutsman          F  43 Tallahassee      FL   16:23 
  382  Maryah Wilber              F   9 Tallahassee      FL   16:24 
  383  Anna Pennington            F  31 Tallahassee      FL   16:37 
  384  Lisa Peerson               F  49 Tallahassee      FL   16:37 
  385  Fabrice Traner             M  36 Tallahassee      FL   16:37 
  386  Aydan Molthen              F   6 Tallahassee      FL   16:38 
  387  Roberta Mann               F  57 Tallahassee      FL   16:42 
  388  Dana Watson                F  37 Tallahassee      FL   16:44 
  389  Karen Janson               F  52 Tallahassee      FL   16:48 
  390  Perry Cone                 M  54 Tallahassee      FL   16:49 
  391  Emily Jordan               F  12 Tallahassee      FL   16:55 
  392 Heidi Holzbach              F  13 Tallahassee      FL   16:56 
  393  Rufus Noble                M  52 Tallahassee      FL   17:10 
  394 Karen Silver                F  46 Tallahassee      FL   17:11 
  395  Juliette Noble             F  57 Tallahassee      FL   17:11 
  396  Tommy Hilaman              M  44 Tallahassee      FL   17:11 
  397  Brooke Mohr                F  47 Crawfordville    FL   17:12 
  398  Daniel Parisi              M  55 Tallahassee      FL   17:13 
  399 Angela Fryar                F  33 Tallahassee      FL   17:21 
  400  Cary Gerrell               F  21 Crawfordville    FL   17:21 
  401 Austin Fryar                M  53                       17:22 
  402  Jessie Mohr                F  15 Crawfordville    FL   17:22 
  403  Jessica Mann               F  24 Tallahassee      FL   17:24 
  404  Sheryl Toothman            F  39 Tallahassee      FL   17:25 
  405  Wayne Toothman             M  43 Tallahassee      FL   17:30 
  406 Marguerite Jackson          F  58 Tallahassee      FL   17:32 
  407  Laura MacFarlane           F  28 Tallahassee      FL   17:47 
  408 Terry Fryar                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   17:50 
  409  Frances Adams              F  55 Tallahassee      FL   17:52 
  410  Lyndall Ashburn            F  72 Tallahassee      FL   17:52 
  411 Bill Caton                  M  41 Tallahassee      FL   18:04 
  412  Dwyane Adams               M  58 Tallahassee      FL   18:05 
  413  Herb McRae                 M  68 Tallahassee      FL   18:05 
  414  Carol McRae                F  58 Tallahassee      FL   18:05 
  415  Prophecy Wilson            F   5 Tallahassee      FL   18:05 
  416  Brenson Wilson             M   3 Tallahassee      FL   18:11 
  417  Les Wilson                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   18:11 
  418  Amy Jordan                 F  34 Tallahassee      FL   18:12 
  419  Angela Wood                F  30 Tallahassee      FL   18:30 
  420 MacKenzie Harley            F     Tallahassee      FL   18:37 
  421  Lynne Grasso               F  34 Tallahassee      FL   18:37 
  422  Andrew Anderson            M  61 Tallahassee      FL   18:37 
  423  Carolyn Bridgen            F  63 Tallahassee      FL   18:38 
  424  Waldie Anderson            M  76 Tallahassee      FL   18:42 
  425  Judith Anderson            F  61 Tallahassee      FL   18:43 
  426  Rachel Register            F  36 Tallahassee      FL   18:49 
  427 Bill Staalenburg            M  48 Tallahassee      FL   18:50 
  428  Karen Kline                F  52 Tallahassee      FL   18:50 
  429  Adam Kline                 M  25 Jacksonville     FL   18:50 
  430 Heidi Pullen                F  28 Tallahassee      FL   18:51 
  431  Emily Kline                F  25 Jacksonville     FL   18:51 
  432  Lilian Ugalde              F  56 Winter Garden    FL   18:52 
  433  Rebecca Ugalde             F  22 Winter Garden    FL   18:53 
  434  Susan Robinson             F  50 Tallahassee      FL   18:54 
  435  Greg Crump                 M  50 Tallahassee      FL   18:55 
  436  Gary Robinson              M  50 Tallahassee      FL   18:55 
  437  Stacey Crump               F  13 Tallahassee      FL   18:56 
  438  Heather Robinson           F  22 Tallahassee      FL   18:56 
  439  Eddie Montas               M  61 Tallahassee      FL   18:59 
  440  Ora Lee Lutrick            F  79 Pensacola        FL   19:00 
  441  Linda Carricato            F     Tallahassee      FL   19:02 
  442  Dennis Schnittker          M  36 Tallahassee      FL   19:02 
  443  Sybil Borders              F  66 Tallahassee      FL   19:02 
  444  Mandy Schnittker           F     Tallahassee      FL   19:03 
  445  Peggy Sanford              F  61 Tallahassee      FL   19:03 
  446  Maxwell Eastman            M   6 Tallahassee      FL   19:04 
  447 Christopher Ihasz           M   5 Tallahassee      FL   19:04 
  448 Jill Ihasz                  F  37 Tallahassee      FL   19:04 
  449 Tracei Harley               F  34 Tallahassee      FL   19:05 
  450  Nancy Prutsman             F  69 Tallahassee      FL   19:05 
  451  Linda Fronczak             F  53 Tallahassee      FL   19:06 
  452  Wilma Murkerson            F  70 Woodville        FL   19:07 
  453  Shannon Sanford            F  23 Tallahassee      FL   19:10 
  454  Will Hollimon              M   3 Tallahassee      FL   19:26 
  455 Cynthia Martinez            F  26 Tallahassee      FL   19:27 
  456  Joyce Thompson             F     Tallahassee      FL   19:34 
  457  Bruce Lynn Jr              M  37 Tallahassee      FL   19:34 
  458  Wynell Dupree              F  67 Tallahassee      FL   20:12 
  459  Louise Jones               F  57 Tallahassee      FL   20:14 
  460  Dania Day                  F  36 Tallahassee      FL   20:15 
  461  Sallie Payne               F  42 Tallahassee      FL   20:15 
  462  Darlene Atkinson           F  53 Tallahassee      FL   20:15 
  463 Peter Lehtonen              M  68 Tallahassee      FL   20:25 
  464  Kelly Bagwell              F  49 Tallahassee      FL   20:28 
  465  Donna Moore                F  51 Tallahassee      FL   20:29 
  466  Darla Samuelson            F  27 Tallahassee      FL   20:35 
  467  Kate Moore                 F   4 Tallahassee      FL   20:35 
  468  Roger Bagwell              M  20 Tallahassee      FL   20:35 
  469  Jenna Mills                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   20:42 
  470  Chase Jordan               M  18 Tallahassee      FL   20:42 
  471  Giles Thompson             M     Tallahassee      FL   20:43 
  472  Andy Norton                M  48 Tallahassee      FL   20:48 
  473  Sue Dick                   F  43 Tallahassee      FL   20:48 
  474  Wade Eastman               M   5 Tallahassee      FL   20:57 
  475  Hanna Neustadter           F   2 Tallahassee      FL   20:58 
  476  Dan Neustadter             M  47 Tallahassee      FL   21:02 
  477  Cade Kurland               M   3 Tampa            FL   21:04 
  478  Kim Skula                  F  37 Tallahassee      FL   21:14 
  479  Melanie Lindsey            F  57 Woodville        FL   21:14 
  480 Sirkka Lehtonen             F  66 Tallahassee      FL   21:14 
  481  Danny Neustadter           M   2 Tallahassee      FL   21:19 
  482 Owebn Wittenberg            M  31 Tallahassee      FL   21:20 
  483 Nancy Kelley                F  56 Tallahassee      FL   21:21 
  484 Shelley Mayo                F  27 Tallahassee      FL   21:22 
  485  Brenda Miller              F  46 Tallahassee      FL   21:31 
  486  Essie Stull                F  71 Tallahassee      FL   21:32 
  487  Sharon Ziegler             F  46 Tallahassee      FL   21:34 
  488  Ken Wildermuth             M  48 Glassbore        NC   21:35 
  489  Annamarie Ziegler          F  24 Tallahassee      FL   21:35 
  490  Brooke Pautsch             F  35 Tallahassee      FL   21:42 
  491  Roberta Driver             F  70 Tallahassee      FL   21:51 
  492  Pam Leslie                 F  53 Tallahassee      FL   21:52 
  493  Ben Driver                 M  81 Tallahassee      FL   21:52 
  494  Mary Leslie                F  23 Tallahassee      FL   21:54 
  495 Mason Frost                 M   2 Tallahassee      FL   21:55 
  496 Megan Frost                 F   9 Tallahassee      FL   21:55 
  497  Lauren MacK                F   3 Tampa            FL   21:56 
  498  Bill MacK                  M  41 Tampa            FL   21:59 
  499  Andrew MacK                M   5 Tampa            FL   21:59 
  500  Greg White                 M  60 Tallahassee      FL   22:00 
  501  Teri White                 F  58 Tallahassee      FL   22:11 
  502  Gwen Adkins                F  39 Tallahassee      FL   22:13 
  503  Amy Dickinson              F  41 Tallahassee      FL   22:14 
  504  Tim Sweeney                M  41 Tallahassee      FL   22:15 
  505  Michael Joh Sweeney        M   3 Tallahassee      FL   22:20 
  506  Michael Spellman           M  41 Tallahassee      FL   22:21 
  507  Jack Adams                 M  50 Tallahassee      FL   22:21 
  508 Janice Webb                 F  55 Tallahassee      FL   22:23 
  509 Amanda Peck                 F  16                       22:23 
  510 Jake Bessett                M  12 Holly Hill       FL   22:24 
  511 Angela Quick                F  43 Daytona Beach    FL   22:24 
  512  Sharon Palmer              F  67 Tallahassee      FL   22:26 
  513 Shirley Moore               F  64 Tallahassee      FL   22:27 
  514  Randy Hall                 M  51 Tallahassee      FL   22:30 
  515  John Buck                  M  43 Tallahassee      FL   22:38 
  516  Margie Mitchell            F  73 Tallahassee      FL   22:41 
  517  Abby Buck                  F  11 Tallahassee      FL   22:52 
  518  Helen Ashburn              F  62 Tallahassee      FL   22:53 
  519  Anne Guillen               F  38 Tallahassee      FL   23:02 
  520  Tony A. Guillen            M   2 Tallahassee      FL   23:02 
  521  Jason Perkins              M   7 Houston          TN   23:09 
  522 Lynn Blum                   F  53 Tallahassee      FL   23:34 
  523  Barry Sosnick              M  38 Melville         NY   23:40 

Teams

             ********** 5K TEAM AGE GRADED RESULTS **********
  1. 1:09:16 WYSIWYG                    (  17:19)
=====================================
  1    15:28   Bill McGuire               M 59 
  2    16:04   Tim Unger                  M 47 
  3    17:03  Justin Dickieson            M 21 
  4    20:41   Steve Barraco              M 51 
  2. 1:13:02 HENSLEY RACERS             (  18:16)
=====================================
  1    16:26  Jerry McDaniel              M 52 
  2    17:07   Bill Perry                 M 58 
  3    19:00   Cole Hensley               M 13 
  4    20:29   Noah Hensley               M 10 


             ********** 10K TEAM AGE GRADED RESULTS **********
  1. 3:27:29 TRI-M STABLES              (  51:53)
=====================================
  1    49:42   Kelbe Beck                 F 17 
  2    50:58   Gary Liebert               M 51 
  3    53:23  Kaitlyn Crandall            F 17 
  4    53:26   Nikki Sanguiliano          F 17 


             ********** 15K TEAM AGE GRADED RESULTS **********
  1. 4:02:31 TRI-M STABLES              (1:00:38)
=====================================
  1    58:34   George S Palmer            M 62 
  2    58:46  Dana Stetson                M 49 
  3  1:01:16   Gary Griffin               M 57 
  4  1:03:55   Julie Clark                F 45