Boston Mini Half Marathon, October 27, 2007

Half Marathon  ☺  5K Walk

Boston Mini Half Marathon

Place      First Name             Last Name                 Time             Age         M/F            Club
1          John                   Seppala                 1:16:18             38          M              VSU
2          Vince                  Molosky                 1:17:23             28          M          Tallahassee
3          Dan                    Crane                   1:17:55             23          M         Fsu Tri Club
4          Chris                  Gregory                 1:18:04             21          M         Winterspring
5          Brian                  Corbin                  1:23:57             40          M             GWTC
6          Bill                   McCord                  1:25:02             45          M             GWTC
7          Daniel                 Oldham                  1:26:54             29          M          Thomasville
8          Steve                  Barraco                 1:26:54             52          M             GWTC
9          Sheryl                 Rosen                   1:27:35             23          F             GWTC
10         Tom                    Miller                  1:28:40             26          M          Tallahassee
11         Felton                 Wright                  1:30:58             50          M
12         Don                    Smith                   1:31:11             28          M             GWTC
13         Nat                    Higdon                  1:32:05             33          M             Cairo
14         Lindsay                Larose                  1:32:57             25          F          Gainesville
15         Shawn                  Heath                   1:33:20             37          M
16         Jay                    Silvanima               1:33:25             47          M             GWTC
17         Craig                  Willis                  1:35:26             56          M             GWTC
18         Jamie                  Welborn                 1:35:53             42          M           Valdosta
19         Craig                  Bruner                  1:36:14             51          M          Tallahassee
20         Bo                     Ryles                   1:36:37             51          M            Bogart
21         Dorian                 Osborne                 1:36:59             67          M           Nashville
22         Olivia                 Swedberg                1:37:48                         F             GWTC
23         Mark                   Steele                  1:38:01             48          M           Valdosta
24         Jim                    Heberle                 1:38:55             49          M          Tallahassee
25         Mandi                  O’Mara                  1:39:59             24          F          Bainbridge
26         Katie                  Lotterhas               1:40:01                         F          Tallahassee
27         Marc                   Bentz                   1:40:49             22          M          Tallahassee
28         BOBBY                  Fisher                  1:41:04             51          M             GWTC
29         D. Matt                Pattor                  1:41:22             42          M          Thomasville
30         Chad                   Johnson                 1:41:50             36          M          Thomasville
31         April                  Scruggs                 1:43:13             38          F
32         Lisa                   Withworth               1:43:24             37          F             GWTC
33         Jerry                  Ongley                  1:43:24             60          M             GWTC
34         Clark                  Evans                   1:43:42             24          M             GWTC
35         Laura                  Howard                  1:43:42             37          F             GWTC
36         John                   Woodrum                 1:44:02             37          M          Bainbridge
37         Gregory                Endsley                 1:44:23                         M           Anchorage
38         Karen                  Bishop                  1:44:57             32          F          Tallahassee
39         Dale                   Nash                    1:45:17             57          M            Dothan
40         Nancy                  Bruner                  1:47:07             23          F          Tallahassee
41         Nancy                  Laux                    1:47:18             45          F          Tallahassee
42         Conrad                 Gleber                  1:47:33             20          M          Tallahassee
43         Daryl                  Bowling                 1:47:40             38          M             Perry
44         Ulf                    Kirchdorfer             1:47:47                         M            Albany
45         Andy                   Wall                    1:48:38             62          M             GWTC
46         Jeff                   Kuperberg               1:48:53             47          M             GWTC
47         Robert                 Odom                    1:48:54             42          M             GWTC
48         Charles                Beard                   1:49:01             37          M            Havana
49         Keith                  Gates                   1:49:05             25          M          Tallahassee
50         Amanda                 Burgess                 1:49:07                         F          Tallahassee
51         Connie                 Mayo                    1:49:13             41          F          Tallahassee
52         Bill                   Perry                   1:49:23             59          M             GWTC
53         Nick                   Nichols                 1:49:31             69          M          Tallahassee
54         Jamie                  Joanos                  1:49:33             45          M             GWTC
55         Bobby                  Holden                  1:49:44             36          M            Whigham
56         Alfred                 Bea                     1:49:44             51          M          Tallahassee
57         Bill                   Hillison                1:49:56             63          M             GWTC
58         Matt                   Minno                   1:49:56             47          M             GWTC
59         BUDDY                  Fennema                 1:49:58             51          M             GWTC
60         Heather                Wilgenbusch             1:50:27             39          F          Tallahassee
61         Terry                  Durham                  1:50:43             43          M             GWTC
62         Scott                  Mitchell                1:50:57             56          M             GWTC
63         Russell                McBride                 1:51:09             42          M            Quitman
64         Karen                  Sondrik                 1:51:14             24          F          Tallahassee
65         Matt                   McCaskill               1:51:15             30          M             Cairo
66         Kim                    Megow                   1:51:43             44          F           Valdosta
67         Jim                    Ervin                   1:51:43             50          M
68         Patricia               Roberson                1:51:44                         F          Tallahassee
69         Chuck                  Mashburn                1:52:10                         M           Valdosta
70         Sarah                  Dugas                   1:52:50             28          F             GWTC
71         TJ                     Cutchins                1:52:51             48          M             GWTC
72         Sean                   Bower                   1:52:56             43          M             GWTC
73         ERICA                  Hand                    1:53:03             32          M          Tallahassee
74         Casey                  Cook                    1:53:18             23          M          Tallahassee
75         Clint                  Watkins                 1:53:24             65          M             GWTC
76         Joe                    Porter                  1:53:26             37          M             Cairo
77         Adam                   Sobercy                 1:53:46             24          M          Tallahassee
78         Maty                   West                    1:54:44             35          M          Thomasville
79         John                   Pitchford               1:54:50             31          M            Dothan
80         Andy                   Roberts                 1:55:24             40          M             GWTC
81         Joe                    Wilson                  1:55:28             36          M            Tifton
82         Blaine                 Palmer                  1:55:35             32          M          Bainbridge
83         George                 Housten                 1:55:50             26          M           Leesburg
84         Liv                    Warren                  1:55:58             50          F
85         Howard                 Stephens                1:55:59                         M          Thomasville
           Charles                Everett                                                 M             Relay
86         Elizabeth              Kelsey                  1:56:05             31          F             GWTC
87         Keith                  Rowe                    1:56:05             46          M             GWTC
88         Ted                    Welch                   1:56:43             43          M            Hahira
89         Louise                 Bruner                  1:56:49             51          F          Tallahassee
90         Steve                  Bryan                   1:57:04             53          M          Tallahassee
91         Frank                  McLeod                  1:57:08             59          M          Fitzgerlad
92         Stephanie              Freeman                 1:57:17             29          F          Fitzgerlad
93         Becky                  Scaringe                1:57:27             37          F             GWTC
94         Danielle               Behm                    1:57:56             23          F          Tallahassee
95         Carol Anne             Bosco                   1:58:14             18          F              FSU
96         Robin                  Bullard                 1:58:48             44          F          Thomasville
           Nancy                  Herring                                                               Relay
97         Susan                  Kelly                   1:58:49             56          F             GWTC
98         Laura                  Reardon                 1:58:49             28          F             GWTC
99         Hollis                 Askew                   1:58:59             49          M           Arlington
100        Sherri                 Welch                   1:59:46             42          F            Hahira
101        Sandra                 Canada                  1:59:48             44          F           Woodville
102        Don                    Gurule                  2:00:43             37          M           Ft. Myers
103        Erin                   White                   2:01:06             37          F          Thomasville
104        P.L.                   Jowers                  2:01:07             58          M           Moultrie
105        Nancy                  Widener                 2:01:24             58          F          Tallahassee
106        Michael                Marchman                2:01:43             46          M            Dothan
107        Roger                  Holleger                2:02:29             56          M             Cairo
108        Melody                 Shannon                 2:02:41             28          F          Tallahassee
109        Hawk                   Parrish                 2:02:47             28          M           Lake Park
110        Karin                  Clausen                 2:03:00             39          F             GWTC
111        Kelly                  Sullivan                2:03:03             35          F             GWTC
112        Sean                   Sullivan                2:03:03             36          M             GWTC
113        Tara                   Benton                  2:03:15             39          F          Tallahassee
114        Beth                   Alexander               2:03:37             43          F             GWTC
115        Jami                   Porter                  2:03:58             35          F             Cairo
116        Alen                   Rowan                   2:03:59             46          M          Tallahassee
117        Russell                Rowan                   2:04:00             49          M          Tallahassee
118        Gary                   Riddle, Jr.             2:04:17             32          M            Dothan
119        Kelly                  Garland                 2:04:31             36          F             GWTC
120        Robin                  Borschel                2:04:35             37          F             GWTC
121        Dave                   Borschel                2:04:36             43          M          Tallahassee
122        Darla                  Dillard                 2:05:02             41          F           Lake Park
123        Sheryl                 Jackson                 2:05:44             39          F           Valdosta
124        Kathy                  Fox                     2:06:31             43          F          Tallahassee
125        Erica                  McCaul                  2:06:33             41          F          Tallahassee
126        Maghan                 Hamphill                2:06:45             31          F             GWTC
127        Libby                  Wolf                    2:07:38             60          F        Orange Village
128        Calyn                  Reber                   2:07:51             22          F             GWTC
129        Sheila                 Ratliff                 2:07:59             51          F
130        Annie                  Lockhart                2:07:59             34          F
131        Richard                Ziegler                 2:08:24             48          M             GWTC
132        Amy                    Antimucci               2:08:27             32          F             GWTC
133        Will                   Kemp                    2:08:27             28          M           Valdosta
134        Mark                   Priddy                  2:08:34             52          M             GWTC
135        Jennifer               Fitzgerld               2:08:45             35          F          Tallahassee
136        Beth                   Bishop                  2:08:46             41          F          Tallahassee
137        Jim                    Story                   2:09:19             67          M          Thomasville
           Jamie                  Story                                                                 Relay
138        Holly                  Hurst                   2:09:22             36          F            Boston
139        David                  Darst                   2:09:27             64          M             GWTC
140        Emma                   Dugger                  2:09:43             45          F          Tallahassee
141        John                   Widener                 2:09:55             33          M             Cairo
142        Chari                  Wester                  2:10:04                         F          Tallahassee
143        Mary                   Stutzman                2:10:51             59          F             GWTC
144        Buddy                  Thompson                2:11:38             54          M         Chattahoochee
145        Mae                    Cleveland               2:11:46             67          F             GWTC
146        David                  Farnsworth              2:11:48             57          M             GWTC
147        Christopher            Russell                 2:11:54             12          M
148        Katherine              Gordon                  2:12:34             24          F          Tallahassee
149        Johnny                 Creel                   2:12:35             53          M           Leesburg
150        Ray                    Stinson                 2:12:49             47          M
151        Aubree                 Maxey                   2:12:49             28          F          Tallahassee
152        Raeanne                Watkins                 2:12:51             54          F            Tucker
153        David                  Watkins                 2:13:06             62          M            Tucker
154        Frank                  Beck                    2:13:26             65          M          Tallahassee
155        Lori                   Abbey                   2:13:44             40          F          Tallahassee
156        Tiffany                Revell                  2:13:47             20          F          Tallahassee
157        Dan                    Krassner                2:14:28             27          M          Tallahassee
158        Marta                  Kvande                  2:14:36             35          F           Valdosta
159        Stacy                  Etheridge               2:15:09             24          F          Tallahassee
160        Dona                   Endsley                 2:15:27             49          F           Anchorage
161        Pam                    Breza                   2:15:29             47          F             GWTC
162        Tiffany                Anderson                2:15:37             35          F          Tallahassee
163        Caroline               Noble                   2:16:13             42          F             GWTC
164        Katina                 Stewart                 2:16:14             34          F             Cairo
165        Gail                   Knight                  2:16:15             47          F          Tallahassee
166        Howard                 Tessin                  2:16:31             60          M           Lake Park
167        Aron                   Young                   2:16:31             43          M
168        Diana                  Young                   2:17:22             40          F          Centerville
169        Elbert                 Hurst                   2:18:01             53          M          Thomasville
170        Jerry                  Lewis                   2:18:16             50          M          Tallahassee
171        Amy                    Goltharp                2:18:23             35          F          Tallahassee
172        Karen                  Jacobsen                2:18:52             38          F          Thomasville
173        Kristen                Perezluha               2:19:32             28          F          Tallahassee
174        Steffey                Vines                   2:19:33             43          F         Donaldsonvlle
175        Karen                  Ponder                  2:20:03             49          F         Donaldsonvlle
176        Michael                Harvey                  2:20:23             30          M          Tallahassee
177        Sharon Hart            Bosko                   2:20:50             31          F            Albany
178        Shannon                Guse                    2:21:56             32          F          Tallahassee
179        Caitlin                Mathews                 2:23:42             22          F        Ft. Rucker, AL
180        Pete                   Mathews                 2:23:43             24          M        Ft. Rucker, AL
181        Nancy                  Hiers                   2:23:50             38          F            Boston
182        Christy                Tinsley                 2:24:02             29          F           Leesburg
183        Pam                    Jones                   2:28:55             44          F
184        Kay                    Posey                   2:28:55             54          F             GWTC
185        Anna                   Reynolds                2:30:53             37          F          Bainbridge
186        Becky                  Agner                   2:31:46             42          F             GWTC
187        Anne                   Priddy                  2:34:18             58          F          Tallahassee
188        Lynn                   Schuster                2:34:19             48          F          Tallahassee
189        Tara                   Shelley                 2:35:54             25          F          Tallahassee
190        Lisa                   Chason                  2:36:27             50          F          Tallahassee
191        Frances                Gilbert                 2:36:36             39          F
192        Esskar                 Gogh                    2:39:22             52          M          Tallahassee
193        Michael                Brown                   2:40:29             55          M         Warner Robins
194        Susan                  Vanhouse                2:41:36             38          F          Tallahassee
195        Tracy                  Achey                   2:46:39             26          F          Tallahassee
196        Joshua                 Todd                    2:49:07             30          M            Griffin
197        Sarah                  Stephenson              2:51:34             22          F          Tallahassee
198        Anthony                Shiver                  2:52:13             19          M            Boston
199        Bryan                  Eckart                  2:52:13             38          M            Boston
200        Paul                   Phillips                2:52:14             17          M            Boston
201        Laurie                 Beaty                   2:52:22             42          F            Albany
202        Roberta                Bush                    2:52:22             37          F            Newton
203        Dick                   Benson                  2:57:36             82          M            Athens
204        Megan                  Weber                   2:59:02             35          F          Tallahassee
205        Carrie                 Lindsey                 2:59:37             36          F          Tallahassee
206        Melanie                Neihus                  2:59:40             36          F          Tallahassee
207        Chuck                  Davis                   3:01:43             46          M             GWTC
208        Pam                    Alonso                  3:02:33             48          F          Tallahassee
209        Jill                   Murphy                  3:02:33             49          F          Tallahassee
210        Bill                   Allen                   3:16:49             69          M
Boston Mini 5K Walk
Place       First Name               Last Name               Time         Age       M/F               Club
1.          Rachel                   Cooper                  32:18        42        F             Thomasville
2.          Ahmet                    Sezgin                  33:48        56        M             Thomasville
3.          Kay                      David                   34:29        52        F
4.          Elbert                   Hurst                   34:53        53        M             Thomasville
5.          Zack                     Wheeler                 35:05        45        M             Thomasville
6.          Drew                     Everett                 35:35        13        M             Thomasville
7.          Stacy                    Wheeler                 37:33        44        F             Thomasville
8.          Audrey                   Ansley                  37:58        45        F             Thomasville
9.          Sharon                   Williams                37:59        42        F             Thomasville
10.         Andrew                   Russell                 39:00        14        M                Boston
11.         F.                       Potter                  39:05        56        M             Tallahassee
12.         Ralph                    Carter                  40:04        50        M             Thomasville
13.         Paul                     Brown                   40:27        34        M               Valdosta
14.         Jerry                    Mcmullen                40:36        29        M               Valdosta
15.         Jamie                    Brown                   40:37        23        F               Valdosta
16.         Phillip                  Merritt                 40:40        56        M                Hahira
17.         Drew                     Billingsley             40:57        --        M               Quitman
18.         Jenny                    Law                     40:59        38        F                Cairo
19.         Mary                     Brown                   41:23        51        F                Cairo
20.         Heather                  Robinson                41:37        29        F                Boston
21.         Trisha                   Taylor                  41:59        39        F             Thomasville
22.         Kathy                    Hardeman                42:03        53        F             Thomasville
23.         Barbara                  Brinson                 42:14        66        F                Boston
24.         Grace                    Dooley                  42:35        50        F              Ochlocknee
25.         Lynntt                   Tessin                  42:47        53        F              Lake Park
26.         Brandy                   Baggett                 44:20        33        F                Cairo
27.         Betty                    Hoskin                  44:22        49        F                Boston
28.         Ann                      Dollar                  44:42        56        F                Boston
29.         Beverly                  Clay                    45:40        48        F             Thomasville
30.         Holley                   King                    45:41        24        F             Thomasville
31.         Michelle                 Sezgin                  45:42        38        F             Thomasville
32.         Jennifer                 Lewis                   45:43        38        F                Cairo
33.         Betty                    Fox                     46:40        62        F
34.         Barb                     Dooley                  47:06        68        F             Thomasville
35.         Rhonne                   Mcbride                 47:08        34        F               Quitman
36.         Mandy                    West                    47:13        27        F                Pelham
37.         Charles                  Powell                  47:34        56        M             Thomasville
38.         Brenda                   Corley                  47:50        55        F                Cairo
39.         Modene                   Butler                  48:08        57        F                 Pavo
40.         Kristina                 Pinean                  48:08        37        F             Tallahassee
41.         Darrell                  Dooley                  48:12        48        M             Ockolocknee
42.         Bob                      Dooley                  48:12        64        M             Thomasville
43.         Alison                   Powel                   49:02        19        F             Thomasville
44.         No                       Card
45.         Gary                     Dollar                  51:16        59        M                Boston
46.         Aerial                   Connell                 51:24        8         F                Boston
47.         Michelle                 Connell                 52:26        32        F                Boston
48.         Nancy                    Hoffman                 52:29        61        F
49.         Chuck                    West                    53:52        48        M                Boston
50.         Kutter                   Harrison                54:14        11        M                Boston
51.         Jim                      Harrison                54:18        44        M                 BPS
52.         Curine                   Christian               56:16        69        F
53.         Jacqueline               Carter                  56:18        57        F                Boston