Springtime 10K, March 31, 2007

Age Group/Overall Winners
Overall
Team Results
One Mile

Age Group/Overall Winners

           32nd Annual Springtime 10K & Fun Station 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                Race Scored by "Results Event Timing, LLC"
                                03/31/2007
                ********** RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********        10:03:41 03/31/2007
             ********** FEMALE OVERALL RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Lara Shaw                   F  34 Tallahassee        FL   37:23  6:01 
    2 Lisa Johnson                F  25 Tallahassee        FL   38:03  6:08 
    3 Sheryl Rosen                F  22 Tallahassee        FL   38:52  6:16 
              ********** MALE OVERALL RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Matthew Dobson              M  37 Pensacola          FL   33:27  5:23 
    2 Wade Beroset, W             M  32 Tallahassee        FL   34:18  5:32 
    3 Eric Mayes                  M  20 Pensacola          FL   34:37  5:35 
             ********** FEMALE MASTERS RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Jane Johnson                F  48 Tallahassee        FL   41:56  6:45 
              ********** MALE MASTERS RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Jay Wallace                 M  42 Tallahassee        FL   35:43  5:45 
          ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Janice Hochstein            F  56 Tallahassee        FL   47:49  7:42 
           ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Hobson Fulmer               M  51 Eastpoint          FL   40:42  6:33 
               ********** WHEELCHAIR AWARDS LIST **********
          ********** FEMALE WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
           ********** MALE WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 MacKey Tyndall              M  51 Panama City        FL   32:11  5:11 
                  ********** MILE RUN RESULTS **********
             ********** FEMALE MILE OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Lily Williams               F  12 12 Tallahassee        FL    5:48 
              ********** MALE MILE OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Taylor Buzzard              M  13 13 Tallahassee        FL    5:29 
       ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
   ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Katherine Resavage          F   6  6 Tallahassee        FL    8:23 
    2 Olivia Borschel             F   6  6 Tallahassee        FL   10:37 
    3 Laura Ceci                  F   4  4 Tallahassee        FL   10:39 
    ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Alex Bowman                 M   6  6 Tallahassee        FL    8:27 
    2 Dylan Peterson              M   6  6 Tallahassee        FL    8:56 
    3 Alex Hearn                  M   5  5 Tallahassee        FL   15:10 
   ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Kyiah Solomon2              F   8  8 Tallahassee        FL    8:35 
    2 Rachel Shank                F   8  8 Tallahassee        FL    9:11 
    3 Anna Vinson                 F   8  8 Tallahassee        FL    9:11 
    ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Danny Manausa               M   8  8 Tallahassee        FL    7:01 
    2 Jase Bell                   M   8  8 Smiths Station     AL    7:17 
    3 Joshua Liles                M   7  7 Tallahassee        FL    7:24 
   ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Alexandra Wallace           F   9  9 Tallahassee        FL    8:07 
    2 MacKenzie Chesnutt          F  10 10 Tallahassee        FL    8:18 
    3 Mary Dixon                  F  10 10 Tallahassee        FL    8:27 
    ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacob Kemp                  M  10 10 Tallahassee        FL    5:55 
    2 Nick Dietrich               M  10 10 Tallahassee        FL    5:56 
    3 Chad Manausa                M  10 10 Tallahassee        FL    6:42 
  ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Merina Allen                F  11 11 Tallahassee        FL    6:33 
    2 Lindsey Welch               F  12 12 Tallahassee        FL    7:32 
    3 Holly De Vlieger            F  11 11 Tallahassee        FL    7:45 
   ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Nick Minno                  M  12 12 Tallahassee        FL    6:08 
    2 Robert G Anderson           M  11 11 Tallahassee        FL    6:39 
    3 Jeffrey Clark               M  12 12 Tallahassee        FL    6:40 
  ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Wavie Chin                  F  13 13 Tallahassee        FL    7:10 
    2 Alyssa Atkinson             F  13 13 Tallahassee        FL    7:20 
    3 Anne Marie Chin             F  13 13 Tallahassee        FL    7:22 
   ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Colin Anderson              M  14 14 Tallahassee        FL    5:47 
    2 Joey Vannoy                 M  13 13 Tallahassee        FL    6:04 
    3 Nathan Lohrengel            M  14 14 Tallahassee        FL    7:00 
  ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 16 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
    1 Christina Welch             F  16 16 Tallahassee        FL    7:29 
    2 Sarah Marie Dietrich        F  15 15 Tallahassee        FL    8:03 
    3 Emily Hirst                 F  16 16 Tallahassee        FL    8:12 
   ********** FUN STATION ONE MILER MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 16 **********
Place Name                        S Age Ag City               St Mile    
===== =========================== = === == ================== == ======= 
              ********** 10K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Tara Baumann                F  19 Tallahassee        FL   53:22  8:36 
    2 Lauren White                F  17 Tallahassee        FL   55:33  8:57 
    3 Deidre Brockwell            F  15 Tallahassee        FL   55:34  8:57 
    4 Ashlyn Portero              F  18 Tallahassee        FL   55:49  8:59 
    5 Lilly Caldwell              F  16 Tallahassee        FL   58:01  9:21 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Brandon Joyner              M  18 Mc Donough         GA   36:30  5:53 
    2 Cody Vincent                M  16 Tallahassee        FL   37:34  6:03 
    3 Michael Dobson              M  16 Tallahassee        FL   37:43  6:05 
    4 Steve Cary                  M  19 Valdosta           GA   37:47  6:05 
    5 Brian Capalbo               M  19 Tallahassee        FL   43:36  7:01 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Olivia Swedberg             F  23 Tallahassee        FL   46:52  7:33 
    2 Kristen Wiest               F  22 Tallahassee        FL   46:58  7:34 
    3 Katie Ronan                 F  22 Tallahassee        FL   47:21  7:38 
    4 Heather Moore               F  21 Tallahassee        FL   48:20  7:47 
    5 Jessica Peacock             F  22 Tallahassee        FL   49:51  8:02 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Chris Holland               M  21 Thomasville        GA   35:49  5:46 
    2 Justin Dickieson            M  21 Pensacola          FL   36:23  5:52 
    3 Kyle Larson                 M  20 Tallahassee        FL   36:50  5:56 
    4 Patrick Biel                M  22 Tampa              FL   37:36  6:04 
    5 Stephen Cox                 M  23 Tallahassee        FL   39:35  6:23 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Karen Wheeler               F  28 Tallahassee        FL   40:47  6:34 
    2 Maggie Davis Hovda          F  27 Tallahassee        FL   47:50  7:42 
    3 Michelina Messina           F  26 Tallahassee        FL   48:43  7:51 
    4 Katie Yaun                  F  27 Tallahassee        FL   48:52  7:52 
    5 Christy Pardieck            F  28 Tallahassee        FL   48:54  7:53 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Vince Molosky               M  27 Tallahassee        FL   34:55  5:38 
    2 Charlie Johnson             M  27 Tallahassee        FL   36:40  5:54 
    3 David Altmaier              M  25 Tallahassee        FL   36:58  5:57 
    4 Kevin Burke                 M  25 Tallahassee        FL   39:14  6:19 
    5 Masked Avenger              M  28 Valdosta           GA   39:22  6:21 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Stephanie Liles             F  34 Tallahassee        FL   39:10  6:19 
    2 Seeley Lovett               F  30 Tallahassee        FL   41:24  6:40 
    3 Michelle McCollum           F  34 Lake City          FL   43:53  7:04 
    4 Jun Inoue                   F  33 Tallahassee        FL   44:10  7:07 
    5 Lindsey Rodrigue            F  31 Tallahassee        FL   48:29  7:49 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Grady Smith                 M  30 Tallahassee        FL   39:50  6:25 
    2 Russ Mick                   M  30 Unknown            NA   40:14  6:29 
    3 Aaron McKerrow              M  30 Corning            NY   41:04  6:37 
    4 Matt Golder                 M  34 Tallahassee        FL   43:48  7:03 
    5 Jay Smith                   M  32 Tallahassee        FL   43:53  7:04 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Lisa Whitworth              F  36 Tallahassee        FL   45:08  7:16 
    2 Kim Likens                  F  38 Tallahassee        FL   45:23  7:19 
    3 Chrissy Coutts              F  35 Tallahassee        FL   47:01  7:34 
    4 Kirsten Kinsley             F  35 Tallahassee        FL   48:52  7:52 
    5 Lori Rawlings               F  39 Thomasville        GA   50:45  8:11 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Andreas Loew                M  35 Gainesville        FL   37:46  6:05 
    2 Kevin Sweeny                M  37 Tallahassee        FL   38:02  6:08 
    3 Tony Guillen                M  38 Tallahassee        FL   38:28  6:12 
    4 Jim Wilgenbusch             M  38 Tallahassee        FL   39:31  6:22 
    5 Tad David                   M  38 Tallahassee        FL   40:44  6:34 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Kirsten Baggett             F  40 Tallahassee        FL   46:12  7:26 
    2 Valerie Hein                F  40 Crestview          FL   48:51  7:52 
    3 Loranne Ausley              F  43 Tallahassee        FL   49:02  7:54 
    4 Lynn Panton                 F  44 Tallahassee        FL   50:16  8:06 
    5 Lee Sausy                   F  42 Thomasville        GA   50:42  8:10 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Bill McCord                 M  44 Tallahassee        FL   37:30  6:02 
    2 Matthew Olney               M  42 Tallahassee        FL   39:01  6:17 
    3 Drew Bell                   M  41 Smiths Station     AL   39:17  6:20 
    4 Michael Martinez            M  41 Quincy             FL   39:27  6:21 
    5 Phil Le Boutillier          M  41 College Parkway    FL   41:18  6:39 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Fran McLean                 F  49 Tallahassee        FL   44:42  7:12 
    2 Julie Clark                 F  45 Tallahassee        FL   45:11  7:17 
    3 Cindy Geeker                F  48 Tallahassee        FL   47:10  7:36 
    4 Yvonne Gsteiger             F  49 Tallahassee        FL   47:58  7:44 
    5 Judy Chin                   F  47 Tallahassee        FL   48:04  7:45 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Todd Smoot                  M  45 Valdosta           GA   35:59  5:48 
    2 Tim Unger                   M  47 Tallahassee        FL   37:03  5:58 
    3 Alan Thomas                 M  48 Valdosta           GA   37:55  6:06 
    4 Reid Vannoy                 M  48 Tallahassee        FL   38:40  6:14 
    5 Ned Luczynski               M  49 Tallahassee        FL   39:37  6:23 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Diana Jones- Ellis          F  50 Tallahassee        FL   51:51  8:21 
    2 Deborah Ansley              F  50 Cairo              GA   53:53  8:41 
    3 Barbara McNeal              F  51 Havana             FL   54:03  8:42 
    4 Jacque Myers                F  50 Tallahassee        FL   54:29  8:47 
    5 Irene Padavic               F  50 Tallahassee        FL   55:12  8:53 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Jerry McDaniel              M  53 Tallahassee        FL   42:25  6:50 
    2 Shelton Ansley              M  54 Cairo              GA   43:38  7:02 
    3 Warren Emo                  M  53 Tallahassee        FL   44:49  7:13 
    4 Dale Smith                  M  53 Tallahassee        FL   45:13  7:17 
    5 Gary Cato                   M  51 Bainbridge         GA   47:27  7:39 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Betty Lewis                 F  56 Tallahassee        FL   48:47  7:51 
    2 Nancy Widener               F  57 Tallahassee        FL   55:37  8:57 
    3 Mary Stutzman               F  58 Tallahassee        FL   57:51  9:19 
    4 Ruth Jones                  F  55 Tallahassee        FL   59:32  9:35 
    5 Donnie McClaugherty         F  56 Tallahassee        FL   59:36  9:36 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Mike Sims                   M  55 Tallahassee        FL   40:59  6:36 
    2 Bill McGuire                M  59 Tallahassee        FL   41:12  6:38 
    3 Tom Ratliffe                M  59 Tallahassee        FL   41:57  6:45 
    4 Rich Leslie                 M  59 Tallahassee        FL   42:56  6:55 
    5 Karl Hempel                 M  55 Tallahassee        FL   43:03  6:56 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Judie Kean                  F  61 Tallahassee        FL   52:44  8:30 
    2 Emily Ruddell               F  60 Tallahassee        FL 1:00:48  9:48 
    3 Perha Varley                F  62 Tallahassee        FL 1:01:58  9:59 
    4 Whitney Yaun                F  61 Green Cove Springs FL 1:06:20 10:41 
    5 B. J. Foster                F  60 Tallahassee        FL 1:11:56 11:35 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Joe Donoghue                M  60 Tallahassee        FL   45:32  7:20 
    2 Ronald Christen             M  61 Crawfordville      FL   45:59  7:24 
    3 Bill Hillison               M  62 Tallahassee        FL   46:23  7:28 
    4 George Palmer               M  62 Tallahassee        FL   47:34  7:40 
    5 Nick Nichols                M  63 Tallahassee        FL   47:45  7:41 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Vivian Johnson              F  65 Lake Placid        FL   51:26  8:17 
    2 Dot Skofronick              F  69 Tallahassee        FL 1:05:17 10:31 
    3 Betsy Hutton                F  68 Tallahassee        FL 1:16:48 12:22 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Ronald Gressel              M  67 Tallahassee        FL   48:05  7:45 
    2 Peter Stone                 M  67 Tallahassee        FL   48:17  7:47 
    3 Genzo Tanaka                M  65 Tallahassee        FL   50:14  8:06 
    4 Patrick Zier                M  68 Lakeland           FL   51:10  8:14 
    5 Al Reithinger               M  66 Tallahassee        FL   53:56  8:41 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Margarete Deckert           F  74 Tallahassee        FL 1:25:18 13:44 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Woody Dudley                M  70 Tallahassee        FL   53:10  8:34 
    2 Mike Schneider              M  70 Tallahassee        FL 1:03:06 10:10 
    3 Bill De Grummond            M  72 Tallahassee        FL 1:04:47 10:26 
    4 William Lindstrand          M  72 Madison            FL 1:06:23 10:41 
    5 Arthur Ward                 M  73 Tallahassee        FL 1:12:19 11:39 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Robert Morris               M  75 Tallahassee        FL 1:08:16 11:00 
    2 James Skofronick            M  75 Tallahassee        FL 1:18:54 12:42 
    3 Jere Moore                  M  75 Tallahassee        FL 1:49:22 17:37 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Josephine Newton            F  80 Tallahassee        FL 1:30:25 14:33 
    2 Rosalie Myers               F  85 Tallahassee        FL 1:53:25 18:16 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Name                        S Age City               St Time   Pace  
===== =========================== = === ================== == ============ 
    1 Charlie Yates               M  82 Tallahassee        FL 1:49:22 17:36 
Overall
                 ********** OVERALL RUN RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                        S Age City             St Time   Pace  
===== ======== =========================== = === ================ == ============ 
    1   1/50   Matthew Dobson              M  37 Pensacola        FL   33:27  5:23 
    2   1/46   Wade Beroset, W             M  32 Tallahassee      FL   34:18  5:32 
    3   1/36   Eric Mayes                  M  20 Pensacola        FL   34:37  5:35 
    4   1/36   Vince Molosky               M  27 Tallahassee      FL   34:55  5:38 
    5   1/56   Jay Wallace                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   35:43  5:45 
    6   2/36   Chris Holland               M  21 Thomasville      GA   35:49  5:46 
    7   1/66   Todd Smoot                  M  45 Valdosta         GA   35:59  5:48 
    8   3/36   Justin Dickieson            M  21 Pensacola        FL   36:23  5:52 
    9   1/16   Brandon Joyner              M  18 Mc Donough       GA   36:30  5:53 
   10   2/36   Charlie Johnson             M  27 Tallahassee      FL   36:40  5:54 
   11   4/36   Kyle Larson                 M  20 Tallahassee      FL   36:50  5:56 
   12   3/36   David Altmaier              M  25 Tallahassee      FL   36:58  5:57 
   13   2/66   Tim Unger                   M  47 Tallahassee      FL   37:03  5:58 
   14   1/60   Lara Shaw                   F  34 Tallahassee      FL   37:23  6:01 
   15   2/56   Bill McCord                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   37:30  6:02 
   16   2/16   Cody Vincent                M  16 Tallahassee      FL   37:34  6:03 
   17   5/36   Patrick Biel                M  22 Tampa            FL   37:36  6:04 
   18   3/16   Michael Dobson              M  16 Tallahassee      FL   37:43  6:05 
   19   2/50   Andreas Loew                M  35 Gainesville      FL   37:46  6:05 
   20   4/16   Steve Cary                  M  19 Valdosta         GA   37:47  6:05 
   21   3/66   Alan Thomas                 M  48 Valdosta         GA   37:55  6:06 
   22   3/50   Kevin Sweeny                M  37 Tallahassee      FL   38:02  6:08 
   23   1/55   Lisa Johnson                F  25 Tallahassee      FL   38:03  6:08 
   24   4/50   Tony Guillen                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   38:28  6:12 
   25   4/66   Reid Vannoy                 M  48 Tallahassee      FL   38:40  6:14 
   26   1/47   Sheryl Rosen                F  22 Tallahassee      FL   38:52  6:16 
   27   3/56   Matthew Olney               M  42 Tallahassee      FL   39:01  6:17 
   28   2/60   Stephanie Liles             F  34 Tallahassee      FL   39:10  6:19 
   29   4/36   Kevin Burke                 M  25 Tallahassee      FL   39:14  6:19 
   30   4/56   Drew Bell                   M  41 Smiths Station   AL   39:17  6:20 
   31   5/36   Masked Avenger              M  28 Valdosta         GA   39:22  6:21 
   32   5/56   Michael Martinez            M  41 Quincy           FL   39:27  6:21 
   33   5/50   Jim Wilgenbusch             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   39:31  6:22 
   34   6/36   Stephen Cox                 M  23 Tallahassee      FL   39:35  6:23 
   35   5/66   Ned Luczynski               M  49 Tallahassee      FL   39:37  6:23 
   36   7/36   Fritz Stoppelbein           M  21 Tallahassee      FL   39:46  6:24 
   37   2/46   Grady Smith                 M  30 Tallahassee      FL   39:50  6:25 
   38   8/36   John Stanley                M  22 Maitland         FL   39:52  6:25 
   39   3/46   Russ Mick                   M  30 Unknown          NA   40:14  6:29 
   40   6/36   John Beroset                M  29 Tallahassee      FL   40:19  6:30 
   41   1/54   Hobson Fulmer               M  51 Eastpoint        FL   40:42  6:33 
   42   6/50   Tad David                   M  38 Tallahassee      FL   40:44  6:34 
   43   2/55   Karen Wheeler               F  28 Tallahassee      FL   40:47  6:34 
   44   1/38   Mike Sims                   M  55 Tallahassee      FL   40:59  6:36 
   45   4/46   Aaron McKerrow              M  30 Corning          NY   41:04  6:37 
   46   6/66   Mark Sciallo                M  45 Tallahassee      FL   41:10  6:38 
   47   2/38   Bill McGuire                M  59 Tallahassee      FL   41:12  6:38 
   48   7/36   Zach Galloway               M  27 Tallahassee      FL   41:13  6:38 
   49   6/56   Phil Le Boutillier          M  41 College Parkway  FL   41:18  6:39 
   50   3/60   Seeley Lovett               F  30 Tallahassee      FL   41:24  6:40 
   51   7/56   Jim Carson                  M  44 Tallahassee      FL   41:35  6:42 
   52   8/56   Geoff Likens                M  41                       41:52  6:45 
   53   1/58   Jane Johnson                F  48 Tallahassee      FL   41:56  6:45 
   54   8/36   Rick Kendust                M  25 Indialantic      FL   41:56  6:45 
   55   3/38   Tom Ratliffe                M  59 Tallahassee      FL   41:57  6:45 
   56   9/56   Mike La Bossiere            M  40 Tallahassee      FL   41:57  6:46 
   57   2/54   Jerry McDaniel              M  53 Tallahassee      FL   42:25  6:50 
   58  10/56   Jim Phillips                M  41 Tallahassee      FL   42:27  6:50 
   59   7/50   Koji Ueno                   M  35 Tallahassee      FL   42:40  6:52 
   60   9/36   Nathan McPherson            M  20 Tallahassee      FL   42:46  6:53 
   61   9/36   Paul Ketchen                M  25 Tallahassee      FL   42:48  6:54 
   62  10/36   Mark Hanor                  M  24 Tallahassee      FL   42:54  6:55 
   63   4/38   Rich Leslie                 M  59 Tallahassee      FL   42:56  6:55 
   64   8/50   Todd Resavage               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   42:57  6:55 
   65   5/38   Karl Hempel                 M  55 Tallahassee      FL   43:03  6:56 
   66  11/56   Thomas Phillips             M  43 Valdosta         GA   43:07  6:57 
   67   7/66   David Cox                   M  49 Tallahassee      FL   43:12  6:58 
   68  10/36   Don Smith                   M  27 Tallahassee      FL   43:32  7:01 
   69   5/16   Brian Capalbo               M  19 Tallahassee      FL   43:36  7:01 
   70   3/54   Shelton Ansley              M  54 Cairo            GA   43:38  7:02 
   71   8/66   Jay Silvanima               M  47 Tallahassee      FL   43:41  7:02 
   72   5/46   Matt Golder                 M  34 Tallahassee      FL   43:48  7:03 
   73   6/16   Benjamin Jackson            M  16 Tallahassee      FL   43:51  7:04 
   74   4/60   Michelle McCollum           F  34 Lake City        FL   43:53  7:04 
   75   6/46   Jay Smith                   M  32 Tallahassee      FL   43:53  7:04 
   76   9/66   Chuck Davis                 M  46 Tallahassee      FL   43:56  7:05 
   77   6/38   Bill Perry                  M  58 Tallahassee      FL   43:59  7:05 
   78  12/56   Jonathan Simpson            M  42 Tallahassee      FL   44:09  7:07 
   79  10/66   Tim Bottcher                M  45 Tallahassee      FL   44:09  7:07 
   80   5/60   Jun Inoue                   F  33 Tallahassee      FL   44:10  7:07 
   81   7/46   Anthony De Luise            M  31 Tallahassee      FL   44:11  7:07 
   82  11/66   Steven Pisano               M  45 Tallahassee      FL   44:12  7:07 
   83   7/38   Chuck Booker                M  56 Tallahassee      FL   44:14  7:08 
   84  12/66   Frank Flynn                 M  48 Tallahassee      FL   44:16  7:08 
   85   8/46   Peter H. Ellis              M  31 Tallahassee      FL   44:21  7:09 
   86   8/38   Jerry Ongley                M  59 Tallahassee      FL   44:25  7:09 
   87  13/56   T J De Vlieger              M  44 Tallahassee      FL   44:27  7:10 
   88  13/66   Bob Asztalos                M  48 Tallahassee      FL   44:27  7:10 
   89   9/46   Aaron Franz                 M  31 Tallahassee      FL   44:41  7:12 
   90   2/58   Fran McLean                 F  49 Tallahassee      FL   44:42  7:12 
   91  14/66   Jeff Bowman                 M  45 Tallahassee      FL   44:46  7:13 
   92   4/54   Warren Emo                  M  53 Tallahassee      FL   44:49  7:13 
   93  15/66   Jim Kallinger               M  47 Tallahassee      FL   44:54  7:14 
   94  11/36   Michael Pasquier            M  27 Tallahassee      FL   44:59  7:15 
   95  16/66   Myron Herring               M  48 Tallahassee      FL   45:03  7:15 
   96  11/36   Carl Cohn                   M  21 Tallahassee      FL   45:05  7:16 
   97  10/46   Shannon Jacobs              M  32 Tallahassee      FL   45:07  7:16 
   98   1/58   Lisa Whitworth              F  36 Tallahassee      FL   45:08  7:16 
   99   9/50   Chad Johnson                M  36 Thomasville      GA   45:09  7:16 
  100  17/66   Keith Rowe                  M  45 Tallahassee      FL   45:09  7:16 
  101   3/58   Julie Clark                 F  45 Tallahassee      FL   45:11  7:17 
  102   5/54   Dale Smith                  M  53 Tallahassee      FL   45:13  7:17 
  103  12/36   Hugo De Beaubien            M  27 Tallahassee      FL   45:18  7:18 
  104   2/58   Kim Likens                  F  38 Tallahassee      FL   45:23  7:19 
  105  18/66   Jim Heberle                 M  49 Tallahassee      FL   45:31  7:20 
  106   1/28   Joe Donoghue                M  60 Tallahassee      FL   45:32  7:20 
  107  19/66   Felton Wright               M  49 Tallahassee      FL   45:34  7:20 
  108  20/66   David Landis                M  48 Tallahassee      FL   45:35  7:21 
  109  10/50   Douglas Kurtz               M  36 Leesburg         GA   45:41  7:22 
  110          Joan-Pere Aguilo            F     Tallahassee      FL   45:49  7:23 
  111  11/50   Scott Schmucker             M  39 Tallahassee      FL   45:51  7:23 
  112  14/56   Frank Rudd                  M  43 Tallahassee      FL   45:56  7:24 
  113   2/28   Ronald Christen             M  61 Crawfordville    FL   45:59  7:24 
  114   1/43   Kirsten Baggett             F  40 Tallahassee      FL   46:12  7:26 
  115  13/36   William McClusky            M  25 Tallahassee      FL   46:17  7:27 
  116   7/16   Arthur Williams             M  16 Tallahassee      FL   46:18  7:27 
  117   3/28   Bill Hillison               M  62 Tallahassee      FL   46:23  7:28 
  118  15/56   Jim Long                    M  42 Tallahassee      FL   46:24  7:29 
  119   9/38   Rob Cunningham              M  58 Tallahassee      FL   46:30  7:29 
  120  12/36   Stuart Nincehelser          M  24 Tallahassee      FL   46:34  7:30 
  121  14/36   Ryan Fitzgerald             M  27 Tallahassee      FL   46:45  7:32 
  122  13/36   Thomas Mayock               M  24 Tallahassee      FL   46:50  7:33 
  123  12/50   Perry Ponder                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   46:51  7:33 
  124   2/47   Olivia Swedberg             F  23 Tallahassee      FL   46:52  7:33 
  125  16/56   Bennett Chesser             M  43 Quincy           FL   46:52  7:33 
  126  21/66   Al Bowden                   M  49 Tallahassee      FL   46:54  7:33 
  127  17/56   John Vinson                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   46:57  7:34 
  128   3/47   Kristen Wiest               F  22 Tallahassee      FL   46:58  7:34 
  129   3/58   Chrissy Coutts              F  35 Tallahassee      FL   47:01  7:34 
  130  22/66   David Voorting              M  46 Tallahassee      FL   47:06  7:35 
  131  18/56   David Marsh                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   47:07  7:35 
  132  13/50   Pat Sullivan                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   47:08  7:36 
  133  23/66   James Rehwinkel             M  45 Tallahassee      FL   47:10  7:36 
  134   4/58   Cindy Geeker                F  48 Tallahassee      FL   47:10  7:36 
  135  14/36   Clark Evans                 M  23 Tallahassee      FL   47:13  7:36 
  136   4/47   Katie Ronan                 F  22 Tallahassee      FL   47:21  7:38 
  137  24/66   Grea Bevis                  M  45 Tallahassee      FL   47:25  7:38 
  138  15/36   Chris Sumner                M  27 Tallahassee      FL   47:26  7:38 
  139   6/54   Gary Cato                   M  51 Bainbridge       GA   47:27  7:39 
  140   4/28   George Palmer               M  62 Tallahassee      FL   47:34  7:40 
  141  25/66   David Phillips              M  49 Tallahassee      FL   47:43  7:41 
  142   5/28   Nick Nichols                M  63 Tallahassee      FL   47:45  7:41 
  143   1/18   Janice Hochstein            F  56 Tallahassee      FL   47:49  7:42 
  144   7/54   Donald Foulke               M  53 Monticello       FL   47:50  7:42 
  145   3/55   Maggie Davis Hovda          F  27 Tallahassee      FL   47:50  7:42 
  146  19/56   Jamie Joanos                M  44 Tallahassee      FL   47:51  7:42 
  147  14/50   Chris Cox                   M  38 Tallahassee      FL   47:52  7:43 
  148  20/56   Steve Gould                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   47:55  7:43 
  149   5/58   Yvonne Gsteiger             F  49 Tallahassee      FL   47:58  7:44 
  150   1/4    Chris O'Kelley              M  13 Tallahassee      FL   48:01  7:44 
  151  21/56   Rob Dearduff                M  41 Tallahassee      FL   48:02  7:44 
  152   6/58   Judy Chin                   F  47 Tallahassee      FL   48:04  7:45 
  153   1/10   Ronald Gressel              M  67 Tallahassee      FL   48:05  7:45 
  154   8/16   Forrest Boone               M  19 Tallahassee      FL   48:07  7:45 
  155  22/56   Richard Parsons             M  42 Tallahassee      FL   48:10  7:45 
  156  11/46   Maroun Beyrouthy            M  30 Tallahassee      FL   48:13  7:46 
  157   7/58   Kathy Lindsay               F  47 Tallahassee      FL   48:15  7:46 
  158   2/10   Peter Stone                 M  67 Tallahassee      FL   48:17  7:47 
  159  15/50   Sean Hudson                 M  36 Tallahassee      FL   48:18  7:47 
  160  16/50   Scott Heath                 M  35 Tallahassee      FL   48:19  7:47 
  161   5/47   Heather Moore               F  21 Tallahassee      FL   48:20  7:47 
  162  12/46   Travis Blanton              M  34 Tallahassee      FL   48:21  7:47 
  163  16/36   Keith Gates                 M  25 Tallahassee      FL   48:22  7:48 
  164   9/16   Patrick Dennis              M  15 Tallahassee      FL   48:23  7:48 
  165  26/66   Steven Stolting             M  48 Tallahassee      FL   48:26  7:48 
  166  17/36   Michael Slaughter           M  25 Tallahassee      FL   48:27  7:48 
  167   6/60   Lindsey Rodrigue            F  31 Tallahassee      FL   48:29  7:49 
  168   8/54   Roger Luca                  M  52 Tallahassee      FL   48:32  7:49 
  169  18/36   Derek Cechitto              M  25 Tallahassee      FL   48:35  7:50 
  170  15/36   Michael Salerno             M  22 Tallahassee      FL   48:37  7:50 
  171  13/46   Charles Beard               M  32 Havana           FL   48:40  7:50 
  172   4/55   Michelina Messina           F  26 Tallahassee      FL   48:43  7:51 
  173  17/50   Richard Reeves              M  36 Tallahassee      FL   48:46  7:51 
  174   2/18   Betty Lewis                 F  56 Tallahassee      FL   48:47  7:51 
  175   2/43   Valerie Hein                F  40 Crestview        FL   48:51  7:52 
  176   5/55   Katie Yaun                  F  27 Tallahassee      FL   48:52  7:52 
  177   4/58   Kirsten Kinsley             F  35 Tallahassee      FL   48:52  7:52 
  178   6/55   Christy Pardieck            F  28 Tallahassee      FL   48:54  7:53 
  179  23/56   Matthew Kennedy             M  43 Tallahassee      FL   48:54  7:53 
  180  10/38   Gary Fournier               M  55 Tallahassee      FL   48:55  7:53 
  181  24/56   Michael Boll                M  42 Tallahassee      FL   48:56  7:53 
  182  19/36   Matthew Lengyel             M  28 Tallahassee      FL   49:00  7:53 
  183   9/54   David Yon                   M  51 Tallahassee      FL   49:00  7:54 
  184  27/66   Jeff Nielsen                M  49 Tallahassee      FL   49:00  7:54 
  185   8/58   Debbie Lamarche             F  48 Havana           FL   49:01  7:54 
  186   3/43   Loranne Ausley              F  43 Tallahassee      FL   49:02  7:54 
  187  10/54   Jim Taylor                  M  50 Tallahassee      FL   49:03  7:54 
  188   6/28   Larry Miller                M  61 Carrabelle       FL   49:05  7:54 
  189   9/58   Nancy Laux                  F  45 Tallahassee      FL   49:08  7:55 
  190  20/36   John Falk                   M  29 Tallahassee      FL   49:10  7:55 
  191  25/56   Matt Kimball                M  40 Austin           TX   49:16  7:56 
  192   7/60   Melissa Rudey               F  30 Tallahassee      FL   49:21  7:57 
  193  14/46   Andrew Pope                 M  33 Thomasville      GA   49:22  7:57 
  194  28/66   Rick Asadourian             M  47 Woodville        FL   49:23  7:57 
  195  16/36   Blake Draper                M  20 Tallahassee      FL   49:24  7:57 
  196  18/50   Sean Rayborn                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   49:25  7:58 
  197  11/54   Dennis McClure              M  50 Tallahassee      FL   49:26  7:58 
  198  19/50   Chris Dudley                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   49:27  7:58 
  199   7/28   Nick Yonclas                M  63 Eastpoint        FL   49:36  7:59 
  200  10/58   Sissi Carroll               F  48 Tallahassee      FL   49:42  8:00 
  201  11/58   Laura Welch                 F  46 Tallahassee      FL   49:45  8:01 
  202  26/56   Angielo Logan               M  42 Tallahassee      FL   49:47  8:01 
  203  12/54   Greg Floyd                  M  50 Tallahassee      FL   49:50  8:02 
  204   6/47   Jessica Peacock             F  22 Tallahassee      FL   49:51  8:02 
  205  17/36   John Healy                  M  22 Tallahassee      FL   49:54  8:02 
  206   7/55   Shelley Yaun                F  29 Monticello       FL   49:55  8:02 
  207  29/66   Jeffrey Solie               M  48 Tallahassee      FL   50:03  8:04 
  208  20/50   Manuel Steele               M  37 Tallahassee      FL   50:07  8:04 
  209  30/66   Michael Barnett             M  48 Tallahassee      FL   50:11  8:05 
  210  15/46   David Bigoney               M  30 Tallahassee      FL   50:12  8:05 
  211  18/36   Christian Smith             M  23 Tallahassee      FL   50:12  8:05 
  212   3/10   Genzo Tanaka                M  65 Tallahassee      FL   50:14  8:06 
  213   4/43   Lynn Panton                 F  44 Tallahassee      FL   50:16  8:06 
  214  19/36   Zak Taylor                  M  20 Tallahassee      FL   50:21  8:07 
  215  16/46   Matthew Avery               M  33 Niceville        FL   50:23  8:07 
  216  21/36   Hashnys Reed                M  26 Tallahassee      FL   50:24  8:07 
  217  21/50   Jason Barabas               M  35 Tallahassee      FL   50:25  8:07 
  218   8/55   Lyndsey Hornbuckle          F  28 Tallahassee      FL   50:27  8:08 
  219  31/66   Matt Minno                  M  47 Tallahassee      FL   50:30  8:08 
  220  17/46   Dustin Heintz               M  31 Tallahassee      FL   50:31  8:08 
  221  11/38   Brill Davis                 M  55 Tallahassee      FL   50:32  8:08 
  222  32/66   Carl Huang                  M  49 Tallahassee      FL   50:35  8:09 
  223  20/36   Mark Nicholls               M  21 Tallahassee      FL   50:36  8:09 
  224  22/50   Michael Robards             M  35 Tallahassee      FL   50:37  8:09 
  225  23/50   Marc Robards                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   50:38  8:09 
  226  18/46   Trevor Mask                 M  31 Tallahassee      FL   50:39  8:10 
  227   5/43   Lee Sausy                   F  42 Thomasville      GA   50:42  8:10 
  228  12/58   Jaqui Griffith              F  48 Tallahassee      FL   50:45  8:10 
  229   5/58   Lori Rawlings               F  39 Thomasville      GA   50:45  8:11 
  230   8/60   Meghan Mick                 F  30 Tallahassee      FL   50:49  8:11 
  231   6/58   Barbara Shoplock            F  35 Tallahassee      FL   50:50  8:11 
  232  27/56   Ralph Montalvo              M  43 Tallahassee      FL   50:58  8:13 
  233   6/43   Jackie Adams                F  40 Tallahassee      FL   50:59  8:13 
  234  33/66   Gary Williams               M  48 Tallahassee      FL   51:02  8:13 
  235  24/50   John Kennedy                M  39 Monticello       FL   51:05  8:14 
  236   9/55   Sarah Earnha Dugas          F  28 Tallahassee      FL   51:08  8:14 
  237   4/10   Patrick Zier                M  68 Lakeland         FL   51:10  8:14 
  238  13/54   Bill Kimmons                M  54 Tallahassee      FL   51:11  8:15 
  239   2/4    Andrew Panton               M  14 Tallahassee      FL   51:16  8:15 
  240   9/60   Karen Bishop                F  31 Tallahassee      FL   51:21  8:16 
  241   1/3    Chad Newell                 M   9 Tallahassee      FL   51:23  8:17 
  242  28/56   Charles Newell              M  44 Tallahassee      FL   51:24  8:17 
  243   1/3    Vivian Johnson              F  65 Lake Placid      FL   51:26  8:17 
  244   7/43   Elizabeth Simmons           F  42 Tallahassee      FL   51:28  8:17 
  245  14/54   Keith Berry                 M  50 Tallahassee      FL   51:33  8:18 
  246  25/50   Ed Dekloet                  M  39 Tallahassee      FL   51:34  8:18 
  247  15/54   Floyd Coleman               M  50 Montgomery       AL   51:42  8:20 
  248  29/56   Steve Rawlings              M  41 Winter Park      FL   51:43  8:20 
  249   7/47   Erica Stephan               F  21 Tallahassee      FL   51:44  8:20 
  250  30/56   John Yearty                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL   51:47  8:20 
  251  26/50   James Yearty                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   51:48  8:21 
  252  22/36   Phillip Claiborne           M  26 Tallahassee      FL   51:49  8:21 
  253   1/41   Diana Jones- Ellis          F  50 Tallahassee      FL   51:51  8:21 
  254  10/60   Susanne Dudley              F  33 Tallahassee      FL   51:52  8:21 
  255  31/56   Trey Thrasher               M  40 Tallahassee      FL   51:53  8:21 
  256  10/55   Drew Heid                   F  25 Tallahassee      FL   51:53  8:21 
  257  13/58   Paula O' Neill              F  45 Tallahassee      FL   51:55  8:22 
  258  14/58   Tracey Carlan               F  45 Pensacola        FL   51:57  8:22 
  259  27/50   Bill Garber                 M  39 Tallahassee      FL   51:57  8:22 
  260  28/50   Greg Ozbun                  M  38 Tallahassee      FL   51:58  8:22 
  261   7/58   Patricia Roberson           F  35 Tallahassee      FL   51:59  8:22 
  262  19/46   Ben Cahyono                 M  33 Tallahassee      FL   51:59  8:22 
  263  21/36   Justin Maynard              M  23 Tallahassee      FL   52:00  8:23 
  264  32/56   Scott Smith                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   52:06  8:24 
  265  12/38   Terry Ryan                  M  58 Tallahassee      FL   52:07  8:24 
  266  34/66   Ken O'Neal                  M  47 Thomasville      GA   52:10  8:24 
  267  20/46   Evan Smitha                 M  33 Tallahassee      FL   52:14  8:25 
  268  33/56   Mark Ervin                  M  43 Tallahassee      FL   52:21  8:26 
  269  23/36   Erik Eikeland               M  28 Tallahassee      FL   52:24  8:26 
  270  29/50   Rob Nutting                 M  38 Crawfordville    FL   52:25  8:27 
  271  35/66   Steven Panton               M  47 Tallahassee      FL   52:26  8:27 
  272  11/60   Karen Smith                 F  32 Tallahassee      FL   52:29  8:27 
  273  15/58   Rhonda Kenyon               F  48 Brunswick        GA   52:30  8:27 
  274  11/55   Jamie Avery                 F  27 Niceville        FL   52:31  8:28 
  275  12/55   Summer Lillie               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   52:32  8:28 
  276  10/16   Zak Morozok                 M  19 Tallahassee      FL   52:32  8:28 
  277   8/28   David Darst                 M  63 Tallahassee      FL   52:33  8:28 
  278   8/47   Jamie Jackson               F  22 Tallahassee      FL   52:34  8:28 
  279  16/54   David Thompson              M  50 Tallahassee      FL   52:40  8:29 
  280  17/54   Alfred Bea                  M  51 Tallahassee      FL   52:41  8:29 
  281   9/47   Shannon Raysin              F  23 Tallahassee      FL   52:42  8:29 
  282   8/58   Marlow Matherne             F  38 Tallahassee      FL   52:43  8:29 
  283   1/6    Judie Kean                  F  61 Tallahassee      FL   52:44  8:30 
  284   9/28   Glenn Boggs                 M  60 Tallahassee      FL   52:46  8:30 
  285  10/47   Kelsey Kilinski             F  20 St. Marks        FL   52:49  8:30 
  286  11/47   Sonia Prusaitis             F  24 Tallahassee      FL   52:54  8:31 
  287  21/46   Ben Conmy                   M  31 Tallahassee      FL   52:55  8:31 
  288  22/36   Blake Powers                M  22 Tallahassee      FL   52:56  8:32 
  289   3/4    Andrew Piotrowski           M  13 Tallahassee      FL   52:57  8:32 
  290  12/47   Janna Folkert               F  20 Tallahassee      FL   52:58  8:32 
  291  10/28   Charles Connerly            M  60 Tallahassee      FL   53:02  8:33 
  292   8/43   Lynda Pfundstein            F  41 Tallahassee      FL   53:04  8:33 
  293  13/47   Meghan Szarszewski          F  20 Tallahassee      FL   53:06  8:33 
  294   1/5    Woody Dudley                M  70 Tallahassee      FL   53:10  8:34 
  295  34/56   Chris Kise                  M  42 Tallahassee      FL   53:11  8:34 
  296  35/56   Sean Bower                  M  43 Tallahassee      FL   53:14  8:34 
  297  13/55   Maureen Walterbach          F  25 Tallahassee      FL   53:18  8:35 
  298   1/13   Tara Baumann                F  19 Tallahassee      FL   53:22  8:36 
  299  23/36   Alex Kennon                 M  22 Tallahassee      FL   53:31  8:37 
  300  14/47   Karina Cruz                 F  22 Tallahassee      FL   53:34  8:38 
  301  30/50   Rodney Deese                M  35 Tallahassee      FL   53:36  8:38 
  302   9/58   Rebecca O'Hara              F  37 Tallahassee      FL   53:38  8:38 
  303  11/16   Daniel Gordon               M  17 Midland          GA   53:39  8:38 
  304  18/54   Zadok Coxwell               M  53 Havana           FL   53:43  8:39 
  305  19/54   Lee Childs                  M  52 Thomasville      GA   53:47  8:40 
  306  24/36   Jason Kam                   M  24 Tallahassee      FL   53:47  8:40 
  307  31/50   Douglas Smith               M  35 Tallahassee      FL   53:52  8:40 
  308  10/58   Beth House                  F  37 Tallahassee      FL   53:52  8:41 
  309   2/41   Deborah Ansley              F  50 Cairo            GA   53:53  8:41 
  310  22/46   Jay Palassis                M  30 Savannah         GA   53:53  8:41 
  311  14/55   Helen- Jean Thompson        F  26 Tallahassee      FL   53:54  8:41 
  312   5/10   Al Reithinger               M  66 Tallahassee      FL   53:56  8:41 
  313  36/66   John Kelly                  M  49 Tallahassee      FL   53:57  8:41 
  314  32/50   Jimmy Lee                   M  38 Tallahassee      FL   53:57  8:41 
  315  20/54   Jose Vargas                 M  50 Tallahassee      FL   53:59  8:42 
  316  24/36   Nathan Garris               M  25 Tallahassee      FL   54:00  8:42 
  317  23/46   Michael Murphy              M  32 Tallahassee      FL   54:00  8:42 
  318  15/55   Jodi Aguilar                F  29 Tallahassee      FL   54:02  8:42 
  319   3/41   Barbara McNeal              F  51 Havana           FL   54:03  8:42 
  320  24/46   Jason Burkett               M  32 Tallahassee      FL   54:05  8:43 
  321  11/58   Trina Vielhauer             F  36 Tallahassee      FL   54:08  8:43 
  322  16/58   Susan Stephens              F  48 Tallahassee      FL   54:09  8:43 
  323  33/50   Bill Blocker                M  38 Tallahassee      FL   54:17  8:45 
  324  25/36   Caleb Rutledge              M  22 Chattanooga      TN   54:18  8:45 
  325  15/47   Katherine Gunter            F  21 Tallahassee      FL   54:18  8:45 
  326  13/38   Bruce Lynn                  M  59 Tallahassee      FL   54:20  8:45 
  327  11/28   Charles Rosenberg           M  61 Tallahassee      FL   54:26  8:46 
  328  21/54   Rob Cowan                   M  52 Tallahassee      FL   54:28  8:46 
  329  12/58   Cathy Cushing               F  38 Tallahassee      FL   54:28  8:46 
  330   4/41   Jacque Myers                F  50 Tallahassee      FL   54:29  8:47 
  331  37/66   Scott Lindsay               M  46 Tallahassee      FL   54:30  8:47 
  332  38/66   Mark Rodrigue               M  48 Tallahassee      FL   54:33  8:47 
  333  12/60   Jennifer Agabiti            F  33 Tallahassee      FL   54:34  8:47 
  334   9/43   Sandra Canada               F  44 Woodville        FL   54:36  8:48 
  335  17/58   Shannon Jones               F  46 Tallahassee      FL   54:39  8:48 
  336  36/56   Rick Parker                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL   54:39  8:48 
  337  16/55   Nora Gluch                  F  26 Tallahassee      FL   54:42  8:49 
  338  25/36   Jesse Jones                 M  28 Tallahassee      FL   54:45  8:49 
  339  14/38   Terry Tenold                M  58 Tallahassee      FL   54:51  8:50 
  340  39/66   Roger Register              M  49 Tallahassee      FL   54:55  8:51 
  341  22/54   Bob Cox                     M  54 Tallahassee      FL   54:56  8:51 
  342  37/56   Walt Loomis                 M  44 Tallahassee      FL   55:04  8:52 
  343  15/38   John Morrill                M  55 Tallahassee      FL   55:06  8:52 
  344  38/56   Ron White                   M  43 Tallahassee      FL   55:06  8:52 
  345  18/58   Pam Breza                   F  46 Tallahassee      FL   55:07  8:53 
  346  23/54   Hal Davis                   M  51 Tallahassee      FL   55:08  8:53 
  347  13/58   Marguerite McCauley         F  37 Tallahassee      FL   55:09  8:53 
  348  24/54   Steve Barraco               M  52 Tallahassee      FL   55:10  8:53 
  349   5/41   Irene Padavic               F  50 Tallahassee      FL   55:12  8:53 
  350  13/60   Heather Doran               F  32 Tallahassee      FL   55:12  8:53 
  351  25/46   James Doran                 M  31 Tallahassee      FL   55:13  8:54 
  352  14/58   Michele Garber              F  35 Tallahassee      FL   55:13  8:54 
  353  14/60   Lauren Brumfield            F  31 Tallahassee      FL   55:14  8:54 
  354  34/50   Kevin Brumfield             M  35 Tallahassee      FL   55:14  8:54 
  355  19/58   Marien Dimacali             F  45 Tallahassee      FL   55:15  8:54 
  356  15/58   Barbara Boutin              F  37 Tallahassee      FL   55:17  8:54 
  357  39/56   Chris Schremser             M  44 Tallahassee      FL   55:18  8:54 
  358  16/38   David Farnsworth            M  56 Bristol          FL   55:19  8:55 
  359  26/46   Todd McMillan               M  34 Tallahassee      FL   55:20  8:55 
  360  10/43   Lisa Echeverri              F  41 Tallahassee      FL   55:21  8:55 
  361  17/55   Melanie Tozzi               F  29 Tallahassee      FL   55:23  8:55 
  362  15/60   Sara Cleveland              F  34 Tallahassee      FL   55:27  8:56 
  363  11/43   Barbara Friday              F  42 Tallahassee      FL   55:28  8:56 
  364  16/58   Birgit Cromartie            F  36 Tallahassee      FL   55:28  8:56 
  365  16/47   Jade Bulecza                F  24 Tallahassee      FL   55:30  8:56 
  366  35/50   Gar Chisenhall              M  35 Tallahassee      FL   55:30  8:56 
  367  40/56   Steven Bryan                M  42 Tallahassee      FL   55:32  8:57 
  368   2/13   Lauren White                F  17 Tallahassee      FL   55:33  8:57 
  369   3/13   Deidre Brockwell            F  15 Tallahassee      FL   55:34  8:57 
  370  25/54   Brett O'Brien               M  51 Tallahassee      FL   55:35  8:57 
  371   3/18   Nancy Widener               F  57 Tallahassee      FL   55:37  8:57 
  372  17/58   Jo Lena Pace                F  35 Tallahassee      FL   55:40  8:58 
  373  26/54   John Occhiuzzo Jr.          M  54 Tallahassee      FL   55:41  8:58 
  374  27/54   Jimmy Ledford               M  51 Tallahassee      FL   55:42  8:58 
  375  17/47   Maggie Windsor              F  22 Tallahassee      FL   55:42  8:58 
  376   6/10   Jon Dalton                  M  65 Tallahassee      FL   55:43  8:58 
  377   6/41   Marion Aller                F  54 Crawfordville    FL   55:43  8:58 
  378  12/43   Penny Isom                  F  44 Tallahassee      FL   55:44  8:59 
  379  36/50   Patrick Ball                M  37 Lakeland         FL   55:45  8:59 
  380   4/13   Ashlyn Portero              F  18 Tallahassee      FL   55:49  8:59 
  381  40/66   Thurmon Cutchins            M  47 Tallahassee      FL   55:49  8:59 
  382  41/66   Randy Hanna                 M  48 Tallahassee      FL   55:50  8:59 
  383  18/55   Julie Landrigan             F  29 Lakeland         FL   55:51  9:00 
  384  17/38   Crushall Swilley            M  56 Marianna         FL   55:54  9:00 
  385  12/28   Carlos Zapata               M  61 Tallahassee      FL   55:57  9:01 
  386  18/58   Jessica Olmedillo           F  36 Tallahassee      FL   55:58  9:01 
  387  19/58   Kelly Sullivan              F  35 Tallahassee      FL   56:02  9:01 
  388  37/50   Sean Sullivan               M  36 Tallahassee      FL   56:03  9:02 
  389  28/54   Don Rains                   M  53 Tallahassee      FL   56:07  9:02 
  390  18/38   Jim Valentine               M  57 Tallahassee      FL   56:12  9:03 
  391  18/47   Melissa Catenacci           F  24 Tallahassee      FL   56:17  9:04 
  392  16/60   Amy Starkey                 F  31 Tallahassee      FL   56:18  9:04 
  393  26/36   Miciah Jones                M  24 Tallahassee      FL   56:20  9:04 
  394  13/28   Joe Hoffmann                M  64 Tallahassee      FL   56:23  9:05 
  395  20/58   Pam Ricco                   F  37 Tallahassee      FL   56:27  9:05 
  396  21/58   Toma Wilkerson              F  37 Tallahassee      FL   56:28  9:06 
  397  17/60   Maria Vives                 F  33 Colquitt         GA   56:29  9:06 
  398  38/50   Jack McDermott              M  38 Tallahassee      FL   56:30  9:06 
  399  27/36   Michael Hernandez           M  23 Tallahassee      FL   56:31  9:06 
  400   7/41   Joann Steele                F  50 Tallahassee      FL   56:31  9:06 
  401  19/38   Dennis Hitchens             M  56 Tallahassee      FL   56:34  9:07 
  402  19/55   Nikky Manausa               F  25 Tallahassee      FL   56:38  9:07 
  403  41/56   Tom Luschei                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL   56:39  9:07 
  404  27/46   Theo Francis                M  33 Tallahassee      FL   56:39  9:07 
  405  22/58   Kimberly Rakestraw          F  36 Tallahassee      FL   56:39  9:07 
  406  42/66   Carl Allen                  M  47 Tallahassee      FL   56:40  9:08 
  407  13/43   Trinidad Dixon              F  41 Tallahassee      FL   56:41  9:08 
  408  14/43   Erica McCaul                F  40 Tallahassee      FL   56:41  9:08 
  409  26/36   Brent Couch                 M  29 Tallahassee      FL   56:47  9:09 
  410  20/55   Kendra Hill                 F  26 Tallahassee      FL   56:48  9:09 
  411  15/43   Caroline Noble              F  41 Tallahassee      FL   56:49  9:09 
  412  23/58   Sharon Tyrrell              F  37 Tallahassee      FL   56:50  9:09 
  413  18/60   Lauren Faison               F  34 Tallahassee      FL   56:55  9:10 
  414  43/66   Robert Lotane               M  48 Tallahassee      FL   56:56  9:10 
  415  20/58   Michele Rowe                F  46 Tallahassee      FL   56:57  9:10 
  416  14/28   Charles P Ervin             M  64 Tallahassee      FL   57:01  9:11 
  417  28/46   Scott Hall                  M  31 Tallahassee      FL   57:03  9:11 
  418  19/60   Katie Clark                 F  32 Tallahassee      FL   57:04  9:11 
  419  44/66   Steve Post                  M  47 Tallahassee      FL   57:16  9:13 
  420  24/58   Susan McDonough             F  39 Tallahassee      FL   57:17  9:14 
  421  29/54   Harry Raysor                M  51 Tallahassee      FL   57:19  9:14 
  422  30/54   David Brown                 M  53 Tallahassee      FL   57:21  9:14 
  423  12/16   Chase Givens                M  17 Tallahassee      FL   57:22  9:14 
  424  39/50   Ronald Thomas               M  35 Tallahassee      FL   57:23  9:15 
  425  21/55   Rachelle Ashmore            F  28 Tallahassee      FL   57:25  9:15 
  426  40/50   Sal Tozzi                   M  36 Tallahassee      FL   57:28  9:15 
  427  22/55   Lori Finn                   F  29 Tallahassee      FL   57:33  9:16 
  428  29/46   Zach Finn                   M  30 Tallahassee      FL   57:35  9:16 
  429  25/58   Kelly Garland               F  35 Tallahassee      FL   57:36  9:17 
  430  26/58   Lisa London                 F  36 Tallahassee      FL   57:37  9:17 
  431  15/28   Shaun Donahoe               M  63 Apalachicola     FL   57:38  9:17 
  432  45/66   Ping Ye Ma                  M  49 Tallahassee      FL   57:39  9:17 
  433  23/55   Desiree Dunn                F  28 Tallahassee      FL   57:44  9:18 
  434  19/47   Kay Howard                  F  21 Tallahassee      FL   57:47  9:18 
  435  27/36   Jim McKee                   M  28 Tallahassee      FL   57:47  9:18 
  436   1/4    Jennifer Griffith           F  13 Tallahassee      FL   57:48  9:19 
  437  46/66   Pat Finan                   M  45 Chattahoochee    FL   57:49  9:19 
  438  16/43   Susan Ledford               F  44 Tallahassee      FL   57:50  9:19 
  439   4/18   Mary Stutzman               F  58 Tallahassee      FL   57:51  9:19 
  440  24/55   Melissa Turner              F  26 Tallahassee      FL   57:55  9:20 
  441  27/58   Tracie Thompson             F  36 Tallahassee      FL   57:56  9:20 
  442  20/60   Holly Bracciale             F  33 Tallahassee      FL   57:56  9:20 
  443  20/47   Abbie King                  F  21 Tallahassee      FL   57:57  9:20 
  444  17/43   Karen Sutterfield           F  41 Tallahassee      FL   57:59  9:20 
  445  42/56   Leonard Haney               M  41 Havana           FL   58:00  9:20 
  446   5/13   Lilly Caldwell              F  16 Tallahassee      FL   58:01  9:21 
  447  31/54   Jeffrey Jones               M  50 Tallahassee      FL   58:01  9:21 
  448  21/60   Sarah Grant                 F  30 Tallahassee      FL   58:02  9:21 
  449  20/38   Bill Latini                 M  55 Tallahassee      FL   58:05  9:21 
  450   6/13   Rachel Binstead             F  19 Tallahassee      FL   58:07  9:22 
  451  32/54   Brad Smith                  M  52 Tallahassee      FL   58:09  9:22 
  452   8/41   Sherri Martin               F  50 Tallahassee      FL   58:11  9:22 
  453  21/47   Debra Bogdanoff             F  20 Tallahassee      FL   58:17  9:23 
  454  33/54   Michael Zimny               M  52 Tallahassee      FL   58:18  9:23 
  455   9/41   Jackie McDaniel             F  52 Tallahassee      FL   58:20  9:24 
  456  22/60   Ali Kelly                   F  34 Tallahassee      FL   58:21  9:24 
  457  28/36   Sean Selvig                 M  22 Tallahassee      FL   58:21  9:24 
  458  21/38   Dennis Register             M  57 Tallahassee      FL   58:24  9:24 
  459  34/54   Michael Byrd                M  54 Tallahassee      FL   58:25  9:25 
  460  18/43   Lisa Cox                    F  42 Tallahassee      FL   58:27  9:25 
  461  16/28   George Kolp                 M  62 Tarpon Springs   FL   58:29  9:25 
  462  23/60   Elizabeth Thompson          F  32 Tallahassee      FL   58:30  9:25 
  463  13/16   Ryan Dehner                 M  15 Tallahassee      FL   58:32  9:26 
  464   7/13   Allie Caldwell              F  16 Tallahassee      FL   58:32  9:26 
  465  19/43   Dena Coukoulis              F  41 Tallahassee      FL   58:33  9:26 
  466  35/54   Burt Von Hoff               M  54 Tallahassee      FL   58:37  9:26 
  467  47/66   Neil Dimacali               M  47 Tallahassee      FL   58:41  9:27 
  468  28/58   Lenore McWey                F  35 Tallahassee      FL   58:43  9:27 
  469  41/50   Larry Sorrell               M  35 Tallahassee      FL   58:44  9:28 
  470  43/56   Stuart Haworth              M  41 Tallahassee      FL   58:48  9:28 
  471  42/50   Matthew Gressel             M  38 Tallahassee      FL   58:50  9:28 
  472  24/60   Blaise Harvey               F  31 Tallahassee      FL   58:51  9:29 
  473   2/3    Jackson Dick                M  10 Tallahassee      FL   58:54  9:29 
  474  21/58   Cynara Miller               F  45 Tallahassee      FL   58:59  9:30 
  475  48/66   Robert Palmer               M  45 Tallahassee      FL   59:00  9:30 
  476  22/47   Katelyn Dunn                F  21 Tallahassee      FL   59:02  9:30 
  477  36/54   John Kennedy                M  53 Tallahassee      FL   59:05  9:31 
  478  29/58   Angela Olexa                F  38 Tallahassee      FL   59:06  9:31 
  479  29/36   Pat Fox                     M  23 Tallahassee      FL   59:07  9:31 
  480  20/43   Beth Bishop                 F  40 Tallahassee      FL   59:08  9:31 
  481  25/60   Jennifer Fitzgerald         F  34 Tallahassee      FL   59:08  9:31 
  482  22/58   Gail Knight                 F  46 Tallahassee      FL   59:08  9:31 
  483  30/46   Ron Cheung                  M  30 Tallahassee      FL   59:11  9:32 
  484   8/13   Leandra Daniels             F  19 Ponte Vedra Beac FL   59:13  9:32 
  485  25/55   Melissa Zapata              F  27 Tallahassee      FL   59:14  9:32 
  486  44/56   Bobby Dick                  M  44 Tallahassee      FL   59:15  9:33 
  487  37/54   Bill Behenna                M  53 Tallahassee      FL   59:17  9:33 
  488  30/36   Max Williamson              M  20 Tallahassee      FL   59:18  9:33 
  489  26/55   Brittany Mayock             F  26 Tallahassee      FL   59:22  9:34 
  490  23/58   Karen Stauffer              F  45 Thomasville      GA   59:26  9:34 
  491  27/55   Lauren Reynolds             F  25 Ponte Vedra Beac FL   59:27  9:34 
  492  21/43   Meg Dunlap                  F  44 Tallahassee      FL   59:27  9:34 
  493  10/41   Debbie Beeson               F  51 Thomasville      GA   59:29  9:35 
  494  26/60   Jennifer Gihring            F  30 Tallahassee      FL   59:29  9:35 
  495   5/18   Ruth Jones                  F  55 Tallahassee      FL   59:32  9:35 
  496  24/58   Lisa Meyer                  F  45 Tallahassee      FL   59:34  9:36 
  497   6/18   Donnie McClaugherty         F  56 Tallahassee      FL   59:36  9:36 
  498  22/43   Beth Culley                 F  42 Tallahassee      FL   59:36  9:36 
  499  49/66   Randy Wilkins               M  45 Tallahassee      FL   59:38  9:36 
  500  25/58   Janet Liles                 F  47 Thomasville      GA   59:41  9:37 
  501  28/55   Stacey Campbell             F  29 Tallahassee      FL   59:42  9:37 
  502  50/66   Kennerly Jones              M  45 Tallahassee      FL   59:43  9:37 
  503  29/55   Sally Bay Strauss           F  29 Tallahassee      FL   59:50  9:38 
  504  30/58   Anne Guillen                F  38 Tallahassee      FL   59:51  9:38 
  505  27/60   Kari King                   F  34 Tallahassee      FL   59:52  9:38 
  506  31/46   Joshua King                 M  32 Tallahassee      FL   59:53  9:39 
  507   1/2    Alex Dehner                 M  12 Tallahassee      FL   59:57  9:39 
  508  22/38   Bob Hoelzle                 M  56 Tallahassee      FL   59:57  9:39 
  509  23/38   Victor Heller               M  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:02  9:40 
  510  31/58   Lori Westphal               F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:03  9:40 
  511  32/46   Narayanan Raghupathi        M  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:03  9:40 
  512  23/47   Elizabeth Kelly             F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:09  9:41 
  513   7/18   Janet Hastings              F  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:10  9:41 
  514  33/46   Mark Endries                M  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:10  9:41 
  515  32/58   Carissa Neff                F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:11  9:42 
  516  43/50   Robert Neff                 M  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:11  9:42 
  517  51/66   Paul Hiers                  M  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:15  9:42 
  518  11/41   Diana Caldwell              F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:16  9:42 
  519  17/28   David Smith                 M  62 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:17  9:42 
  520  23/43   Michelle Brooks             F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:18  9:43 
  521  52/66   Michael Dunaway             M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:18  9:43 
  522  31/36   Drew Ebersole               M  20 Sarasota         FL 1:00:20  9:43 
  523  30/55   Jennifer Sorentrue          F  28 West Palm Beach  FL 1:00:21  9:43 
  524  38/54   Mark Priddy                 M  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:25  9:44 
  525  45/56   Jeff Starks                 M  43 Quincy           FL 1:00:27  9:44 
  526  53/66   Tom McHaffie                M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:30  9:45 
  527  54/66   Tom Allen                   M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:32  9:45 
  528  44/50   Andrew Wilson               M  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:34  9:45 
  529  26/58   Gabriela Vigo               F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:36  9:46 
  530  34/46   Michael Simmons             M  30 Crawfordville    FL 1:00:40  9:46 
  531  27/58   Sammie Reimers              F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:42  9:46 
  532  28/58   Mary Jane Tappen            F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:44  9:47 
  533  33/58   Kaye Jaynes                 F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:45  9:47 
  534  28/36   Manan Shah                  M  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:46  9:47 
  535   2/6    Emily Ruddell               F  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:48  9:48 
  536  24/38   Dennis Kehoe                M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:00:54  9:49 
  537  28/60   Amy Antimucci               F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:00  9:49 
  538  45/50   Mike Shank                  M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:01  9:50 
  539  34/58   Kasey Chapin                F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:02  9:50 
  540  24/43   Suzanne Hudson              F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:09  9:51 
  541  12/41   Pamela Allen                F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:11  9:51 
  542  35/58   Kate MacFall                F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:19  9:52 
  543  25/38   Bill Wallis                 M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:23  9:53 
  544  26/38   Edwin Bayo                  M  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:23  9:53 
  545  36/58   Deinna Nicholson            F  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:25  9:53 
  546  29/60   Jennifer Farrell            F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:26  9:54 
  547   9/13   Doni Nesmith                F  16 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:27  9:54 
  548  30/60   Stacey Poage                F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:31  9:54 
  549  35/46   Stuart Poage                M  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:31  9:54 
  550  31/60   Rebecca Hale                F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:32  9:55 
  551  36/46   Josh Somerset               M  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:32  9:55 
  552  32/60   Beth Meggs                  F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:34  9:55 
  553   2/4    Catherine Goble             F  14 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:35  9:55 
  554  29/58   Clare Young                 F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:36  9:55 
  555  33/60   Wendy Somerset              F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:37  9:55 
  556  31/55   Marie Kaempfer              F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:37  9:55 
  557  25/43   Helen Jackson               F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:38  9:56 
  558  39/54   Jerry Lewis                 M  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:39  9:56 
  559  24/47   Caroline Ellis              F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:40  9:56 
  560  40/54   Mike Ellis                  M  50 Valrico          FL 1:01:41  9:56 
  561  30/58   Joan Meadows                F  47 Malabar          FL 1:01:41  9:56 
  562  18/28   Fred Bates                  M  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:43  9:56 
  563  31/58   Aidy Torres                 F  45 Crawfordville    FL 1:01:43  9:56 
  564  32/55   Jennifer Kennedy            F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:48  9:57 
  565  41/54   Gary Liebert                M  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:52  9:58 
  566   3/6    Perha Varley                F  62 Tallahassee      FL 1:01:58  9:59 
  567  34/60   Christine Wilson            F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:03 10:00 
  568  35/60   Liz Baker                   F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:03 10:00 
  569  46/56   Dennis Smith                M  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:06 10:00 
  570  42/54   David Shearer               M  52 Port Charlotte   FL 1:02:07 10:00 
  571  55/66   Michael Harris              M  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:08 10:00 
  572  47/56   David Durden                M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:12 10:01 
  573  14/16   John Hollimon               M  18 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:15 10:01 
  574  56/66   Bill Hollimon               M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:16 10:02 
  575  36/60   Kristine Boyd               F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:16 10:02 
  576  37/58   Willow Shanti               F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:17 10:02 
  577  25/47   Marisa Byles                F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:20 10:02 
  578  37/60   Allison Owens               F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:22 10:03 
  579  38/60   April Johnston              F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:23 10:03 
  580  43/54   Richard Gordon              M  53 Midland          GA 1:02:24 10:03 
  581  26/47   Katherine Gordon            F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:24 10:03 
  582  38/58   Betsy Parkinson             F  35 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:25 10:03 
  583   3/3    Jeff Auger                  M  10 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:26 10:03 
  584  32/58   Barbara McKibben            F  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:27 10:03 
  585  57/66   Kevin O'Donnell             M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:27 10:03 
  586  39/58   Melissa Rudd                F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:28 10:04 
  587  58/66   Harry Detwiler              M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:29 10:04 
  588  27/47   Kirsten Borman              F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:34 10:05 
  589  59/66   David Brey                  M  47 Willington       TN 1:02:37 10:05 
  590  10/13   Anna Gunter                 F  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:42 10:06 
  591  33/58   Kerri Murray                F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:02:49 10:07 
  592  32/36   Sean Duffy                  M  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:03 10:09 
  593  28/47   Hayden Geller               F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:04 10:09 
  594   2/2    Dustin Doty                 M  11 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:04 10:09 
  595  27/38   David Tassinari             M  57 Crawfordville    FL 1:03:05 10:09 
  596  15/16   Chris Reber                 M  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:05 10:10 
  597   2/5    Mike Schneider              M  70 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:06 10:10 
  598  34/58   Noreen Burke                F  49 Panama City      FL 1:03:06 10:10 
  599  29/47   Raena Wright                F  20 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:07 10:10 
  600  35/58   Mary Goble                  F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:11 10:10 
  601  36/58   Carla Belcher               F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:12 10:11 
  602  60/66   Bryan Desloge               M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:13 10:11 
  603  19/28   Glen Watson                 M  61 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:13 10:11 
  604  33/55   Judy Brodkin                F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:14 10:11 
  605  48/56   Frank Chupka                M  41 Brandon          FL 1:03:14 10:11 
  606  28/38   Sae Lee                     M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:17 10:11 
  607  26/43   Sue Dick                    F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:17 10:12 
  608  27/43   B. J. Nelson                F  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:18 10:12 
  609  37/46   George Henderson            M  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:20 10:12 
  610  39/60   Christine Stabley           F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:21 10:12 
  611  34/55   Alyssa Wiedenmayer          F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:23 10:12 
  612  13/41   Linda Johnson               F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:24 10:13 
  613  40/58   Yvonne Ladner               F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:25 10:13 
  614  29/38   Philip Munoz                M  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:29 10:13 
  615  38/46   Jason Gilmore               M  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:31 10:14 
  616  30/38   Tom Powell                  M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:36 10:15 
  617  35/55   Melissa Hildebrand          F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:39 10:15 
  618  36/55   Mary Patrick                F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:46 10:16 
  619  29/36   Juan Gusman                 M  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:46 10:16 
  620  30/47   Calyn Reber                 F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:03:59 10:18 
  621  41/58   Marisol Roberts             F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:04 10:19 
  622  31/38   Salim Talib                 M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:26 10:23 
  623  31/47   Danielle Rodman             F  21 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:27 10:23 
  624  37/55   Rebekah Smith               F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:30 10:23 
  625  32/47   Triston Artley              F  20 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:41 10:25 
  626  44/54   John Watts                  M  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:46 10:26 
  627   3/5    Bill De Grummond            M  72 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:47 10:26 
  628  39/46   Steven Dennis               M  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:47 10:26 
  629  37/58   Holly Kennedy               F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:51 10:27 
  630  33/47   Heather Backman             F  20 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:54 10:27 
  631  40/60   Carmen Mullin               F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:55 10:27 
  632  42/58   Yeline Goin                 F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:04:57 10:28 
  633  38/58   Deborah Brown               F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:01 10:28 
  634  28/43   Kathleen Smith              F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:04 10:29 
  635  39/58   Kathy Dunnigan              F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:07 10:29 
  636  40/58   Karen Munoz                 F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:09 10:30 
  637  41/60   Marie Castaneda             F  31 Blountstown      FL 1:05:10 10:30 
  638  46/50   Raz Castaneda               M  38 Blountstown      FL 1:05:11 10:30 
  639  14/41   Nada Scott                  F  54 Havana           FL 1:05:14 10:30 
  640   2/3    Dot Skofronick              F  69 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:17 10:31 
  641  42/60   Lisa Trone                  F  33 Havana           FL 1:05:32 10:33 
  642  41/58   Bernice Lewis               F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:33 10:33 
  643  29/43   Becky Ajhar                 F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:33 10:33 
  644  49/56   Michael Baggett             M  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:36 10:34 
  645  38/55   Allison Kaempfer            F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:39 10:34 
  646  33/36   Ben Kaempfer                M  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:39 10:34 
  647  61/66   Silvester Dawson            M  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:46 10:36 
  648  20/28   Rip Caleen                  M  64 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:47 10:36 
  649  39/55   Lisa Robinson               F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:50 10:36 
  650  34/47   Krysten Claiborne           F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:57 10:37 
  651  43/58   Lena Juarez                 F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:05:58 10:37 
  652  40/46   Jackson Maynard             M  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:10 10:39 
  653  43/60   Kelly Russell               F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:11 10:40 
  654  45/54   Mike Sims                   M  53 Bainbridge       GA 1:06:18 10:41 
  655   4/6    Whitney Yaun                F  61 Green Cove Sprin FL 1:06:20 10:41 
  656   4/5    William Lindstrand          M  72 Madison          FL 1:06:23 10:41 
  657   8/18   Susan Cornwell              F  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:24 10:42 
  658   7/10   Charles Futch               M  65 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:24 10:42 
  659  44/60   Jill Ashoo                  F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:25 10:42 
  660  45/60   Diana Hunter                F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:26 10:42 
  661  15/41   Kay Posey                   F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:26 10:42 
  662  30/36   Greg Skinner                M  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:29 10:42 
  663  41/46   Jeff McDonald               M  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:31 10:43 
  664  35/47   Lisa Harper                 F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:45 10:45 
  665  31/36   Chris Terrell               M  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:45 10:45 
  666  30/43   Cindy Gilmore               F  42 Powder Springs   GA 1:06:48 10:45 
  667  46/60   Nora Miller                 F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:06:56 10:47 
  668  21/28   John Burke                  M  60 Jacksonville     FL 1:07:02 10:48 
  669   9/18   Christie Koontz             F  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:07 10:49 
  670  36/47   Katelyn Lynch               F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:08 10:49 
  671  46/54   Thomas Zaccardi             M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:12 10:49 
  672  32/38   Bo Houck                    M  56 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:17 10:50 
  673  47/54   Jeff Whitton                M  51 Lynn Haven       FL 1:07:28 10:52 
  674  50/56   John Cook                   M  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:30 10:52 
  675  22/28   Jack Cosper                 M  63 Kingsland        GA 1:07:34 10:53 
  676  31/43   Edneia Botelho              F  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:52 10:56 
  677  47/50   Robert Hood                 M  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:07:53 10:56 
  678  23/28   Jeffrey Bond                M  62 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:00 10:57 
  679  10/18   Gloria Crittenden           F  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:05 10:58 
  680  32/36   Michael Connor              M  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:07 10:58 
  681  44/58   Kelly Green                 F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:09 10:58 
  682  47/60   Ami Wheeler                 F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:09 10:59 
  683  16/41   Susan Kaempfer              F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:11 10:59 
  684  42/46   Byron Menchian              M  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:12 10:59 
  685  33/38   Bob Brown- Barrios          M  57 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:14 10:59 
  686   1/3    Robert Morris               M  75 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:16 11:00 
  687  34/38   Bill Whitney                M  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:18 11:00 
  688  48/60   Beth Strickland             F  34 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:22 11:01 
  689   4/4    Kennan Campbell             M  13 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:28 11:01 
  690  16/16   Brandon Gonzalez            M  15 Jacksonville     FL 1:08:34 11:02 
  691  34/36   James Smith                 M  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:36 11:03 
  692  42/58   Lonna Peterson              F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:41 11:04 
  693  32/43   Ginerg Dykes                F  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:42 11:04 
  694  40/55   Catherine Heath             F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:47 11:05 
  695  45/58   Laurie Dodson               F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:53 11:06 
  696  24/28   Mike Degennaro              M  64 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:54 11:06 
  697  51/56   Harrison Higgins            M  44 Tallahassee      FL 1:08:55 11:06 
  698  41/55   Cecilia Aquino              F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:04 11:07 
  699  42/55   Mary Walter                 F  25 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:04 11:07 
  700  48/50   John Woo Iii                M  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:14 11:09 
  701  52/56   Luis Bejarano               M  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:21 11:10 
  702  49/60   Aubrey Posey                F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:28 11:11 
  703  43/58   Betsy Johansen              F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:38 11:13 
  704  50/60   Lisa Verdon                 F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:47 11:14 
  705  33/43   Molly McKinstry             F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:54 11:15 
  706  35/36   Dan Blundy                  M  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:56 11:16 
  707  43/46   Eric Eikenberg              M  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:09:59 11:16 
  708  17/41   Penny Herman                F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:09 11:18 
  709  18/41   Margot Palazesi             F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:24 11:20 
  710  19/41   Ann Smith                   F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:10:25 11:20 
  711  44/58   Mary Weber                  F  45 Palm Coast       FL 1:10:34 11:22 
  712  43/55   Leanne Vollmer              F  27 Orange Park      FL 1:10:54 11:25 
  713  44/55   Tracy Kusmierz              F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:01 11:26 
  714  45/55   Leisa Eastman               F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:08 11:27 
  715  45/58   Lisa- Jan Bailey            F  48 Thomasville      GA 1:11:09 11:27 
  716  46/58   Michelle Neely              F  35 Orlando          FL 1:11:12 11:28 
  717  11/18   Bonnie Soensen              F  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:13 11:28 
  718  47/58   Sunita Smith                F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:34 11:31 
  719  35/38   Tom Mull                    M  59 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:35 11:32 
  720  20/41   Mary Barry                  F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:43 11:33 
  721   5/6    B. J. Foster                F  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:11:56 11:35 
  722  46/58   Nadine Dexter               F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:12 11:38 
  723  37/47   Abby Perkins                F  23 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:15 11:38 
  724  44/46   Josh Pace                   M  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:16 11:38 
  725   5/5    Arthur Ward                 M  73 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:19 11:39 
  726  12/18   Dawn Brown                  F  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:25 11:40 
  727  47/58   Karen Foulke                F  48 Monticello       FL 1:12:35 11:41 
  728  48/58   Karen Daily                 F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:39 11:42 
  729  49/58   Barbara Auger               F  39 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:42 11:42 
  730  51/60   Karen Halvorson             F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:43 11:43 
  731  11/13   Shannon Biwan               F  19 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:43 11:43 
  732  48/54   Steve Keller                M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:44 11:43 
  733  49/54   Bob Knight                  M  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:46 11:43 
  734  62/66   Owens Dan                   M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:51 11:44 
  735  46/55   Marysue Fussell             F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:12:52 11:44 
  736   8/10   James Story                 M  67 Thomasville      GA 1:12:53 11:44 
  737  50/58   Kelli Dillon                F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:05 11:46 
  738  53/56   Bill Dillon                 M  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:06 11:46 
  739  49/50   Christopher Danello         M  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:11 11:47 
  740  63/66   Holger Ciupalo              M  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:37 11:51 
  741  50/50   Joel Salley                 M  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:13:48 11:53 
  742  13/18   Barbara Rains               F  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:05 11:56 
  743  51/58   Frances Gilbert             F  39 Crawfordville    FL 1:14:05 11:56 
  744  48/58   Debby Alexander             F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:17 11:58 
  745  21/41   Debbie Griffin- Bruto       F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:24 11:59 
  746  22/41   Elaine Hamlin               F  54 Lanark Village   FL 1:14:26 11:59 
  747  52/60   Robin Parker                F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:35 12:01 
  748  23/41   Dianne Douglas              F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:37 12:01 
  749  52/58   Barbara Leach               F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:14:44 12:02 
  750  49/58   Jeana Seibert               F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:14 12:07 
  751  45/46   Anthony Gayles              M  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:20 12:08 
  752   9/10   Richard Dolan               M  66 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:21 12:08 
  753  38/47   Mary Spicer                 F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:28 12:09 
  754  24/41   Elizabeth McGinniss         F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:34 12:10 
  755  50/54   Paul McGinniss              M  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:15:41 12:11 
  756  25/41   Debi Owens                  F  52 Orlando          FL 1:15:57 12:14 
  757  26/41   Susan Tassinari             F  52 Crawfordville    FL 1:16:07 12:15 
  758  34/43   Jen Nickelson               F  43 Monticello       FL 1:16:18 12:17 
  759  47/55   Heather Bochnia             F  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:18 12:17 
  760  53/60   Lisa Ginn                   F  33 Greenville       FL 1:16:47 12:22 
  761   3/3    Betsy Hutton                F  68 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:48 12:22 
  762  25/28   Thomas McGurk               M  64 Tallahassee      FL 1:16:52 12:23 
  763  27/41   Mazie Crumbie               F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:04 12:25 
  764  28/41   Kathleen James              F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:06 12:25 
  765  39/47   Amy Correia                 F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:06 12:25 
  766  29/41   Wendy Bevan- Baker          F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:13 12:26 
  767  30/41   Pam Pafford                 F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:17 12:27 
  768  54/60   Sadie Fraleigh              F  34 Dallas           TX 1:17:26 12:28 
  769  53/58   Liz Ulm                     F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:47 12:31 
  770  54/58   Dinah Johnson               F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:47 12:32 
  771  55/60   Jamie Pitts                 F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:48 12:32 
  772  56/60   Karen Smith                 F  33 Tallahassee      FL 1:17:49 12:32 
  773  48/55   Raina Nutting               F  26 Crawfordville    FL 1:17:50 12:32 
  774  55/58   Mary Alice Puritz           F  37 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:03 12:34 
  775   3/4    Amy Salley                  F  14 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:08 12:35 
  776  12/13   Kristen Salley              F  16 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:10 12:35 
  777  54/56   Robert Montgomery           M  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:16 12:36 
  778  33/36   Richard Harvey              M  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:47 12:41 
  779   2/3    James Skofronick            M  75 Tallahassee      FL 1:18:54 12:42 
  780  26/28   Tim Lynch                   M  61 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:05 12:44 
  781  35/43   Karen Loewen                F  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:05 12:44 
  782  64/66   Brent Campbell              M  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:11 12:45 
  783          Lynette Brown               F     Tallahassee      FL 1:19:39 12:50 
  784  36/43   Renee Gunn                  F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:19:39 12:50 
  785  55/56   Greg Tondee                 M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:07 12:54 
  786  31/41   Cathy McCarty               F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:19 12:56 
  787  49/55   Chika Okoro                 F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:27 12:57 
  788  40/47   Laura Gallagher             F  20 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:51 13:01 
  789  41/47   Jennifer Searcy             F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:20:51 13:01 
  790  50/55   Kate Ray                    F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:21:29 13:07 
  791  37/43   Susan Dawson                F  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:21:38 13:09 
  792  51/54   David Jones                 M  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:21:45 13:10 
  793  50/58   Helen Moran                 F  46 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:00 13:12 
  794  51/58   Michelle Hershel            F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:03 13:13 
  795  13/13   Kristine Rudzik             F  16 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:05 13:13 
  796  57/60   Shaneka Dixon               F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:15 13:15 
  797  38/43   Patty Dehner                F  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:41 13:19 
  798  56/56   Mike Weglinski              M  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:50 13:20 
  799  56/58   Robin Barschel              F  36 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:50 13:20 
  800  52/54   Tom Gilpin                  M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:22:56 13:21 
  801  32/41   Barbara Crandall            F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:00 13:22 
  802  51/55   Stephanie Nagel             F  27 Niceville        FL 1:23:37 13:28 
  803  39/43   Terri Upchurch- Scot        F  43 Tallahassee      FL 1:23:59 13:31 
  804  14/18   Judy Shapiro                F  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:44 13:39 
  805  53/54   Andy Remick                 M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:45 13:39 
  806  40/43   Sandra Fink                 F  42 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:45 13:39 
  807  10/10   Barrett Johnson             M  66 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:47 13:39 
  808  36/36   Tony Post                   M  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:24:57 13:41 
  809  52/55   Tamika Brown                F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:09 13:43 
  810  36/38   John Ball                   M  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:14 13:43 
  811  33/41   Patricia Ball               F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:14 13:44 
  812   1/1    Margarete Deckert           F  74 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:18 13:44 
  813  52/58   Dana Fabozzi                F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:18 13:44 
  814  15/18   Karen Zaccardi              F  58 Tallahassee      FL 1:25:27 13:45 
  815  57/58   Amy Shafer                  F  35 Brandon          FL 1:25:29 13:46 
  816  41/43   Molly Greneker              F  42 Valdosta         GA 1:25:30 13:46 
  817  53/58   Phyllis Smith               F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:26:20 13:54 
  818  42/47   Melissa Williams            F  22 Tallahassee      FL 1:27:46 14:08 
  819  58/60   Lisa Collins                F  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:28:13 14:12 
  820  43/47   Allison Stewart             F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:23 14:24 
  821  53/55   Karen Halperin              F  27 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:24 14:24 
  822  34/36   Scott Nagel                 M  28 Tallahassee      FL 1:29:33 14:25 
  823  27/28   Ray Hanlon                  M  64 Tallahassee      FL 1:30:16 14:32 
  824   1/2    Josephine Newton            F  80 Tallahassee      FL 1:30:25 14:33 
  825  35/36   Michael Nagel               M  26 Niceville        FL 1:30:27 14:34 
  826   1/1    Cierra Davis                F   7 Tallahassee      FL 1:30:32 14:35 
  827  28/28   Don Douglas                 M  60 Tallahassee      FL 1:31:41 14:46 
  828  34/41   Elle Williams               F  52 Tallahassee      FL 1:32:11 14:50 
  829  54/58   Joanne Cline                F  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:32:59 14:58 
  830  44/47   Angela Tweedie              F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:33:09 15:00 
  831  35/41   Joan Tweedie                F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:33:18 15:01 
  832  45/47   Stephanie Smith             F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:33:18 15:01 
  833  36/41   Beth Hollister              F  50 Tallahassee      FL 1:33:34 15:04 
  834  54/54   Dennis Baker                M  54 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:44 15:15 
  835  55/58   Norma Cole                  F  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:47 15:16 
  836  65/66   Clyde Lawana                M  49 Tallahassee      FL 1:34:50 15:16 
  837  56/58   Gwen Drake                  F  48 Tallahassee      FL 1:35:01 15:18 
  838  59/60   Becky Harrison              F  32 Tallahassee      FL 1:35:04 15:18 
  839  37/41   Bonnie Stark                F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:36:30 15:32 
  840  66/66   Fred Rudzik                 M  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:36:31 15:32 
  841   4/4    Katherine Rudzik            F  13 Tallahassee      FL 1:37:01 15:37 
  842  57/58   Kathy Manders               F  45 Tallahassee      FL 1:37:24 15:41 
  843  46/47   Shani Abergel               F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:37:52 15:45 
  844  16/18   Laura Levene                F  55 Miami            FL 1:37:53 15:46 
  845          Sarah Simmons               F     Crawfordville    FL 1:38:34 15:52 
  846  38/41   Jerri Patterson             F  53 Tallahassee      FL 1:38:53 15:55 
  847  47/47   Amber Pearson               F  24 Tallahassee      FL 1:39:08 15:58 
  848  54/55   Lisa Nash                   F  26 Tallahassee      FL 1:39:08 15:58 
  849  42/43   Bobbie Jean Armstrong       F  40 Tallahassee      FL 1:39:12 15:58 
  850  37/38   W Ferrell Graham            M  59 Monticello       FL 1:39:14 15:59 
  851  58/58   Saundra Roach               F  47 Tallahassee      FL 1:39:57 16:06 
  852  17/18   Sylvia Collins              F  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:41:50 16:24 
  853  39/41   Carol De Loach              F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:41:50 16:24 
  854   6/6    Donna McGurk                F  63 Tallahassee      FL 1:41:51 16:24 
  855  58/58   Sherie Hawkins              F  38 Tallahassee      FL 1:41:54 16:24 
  856   1/1    Charlie Yates               M  82 Tallahassee      FL 1:49:22 17:36 
  857   3/3    Jere Moore                  M  75 Tallahassee      FL 1:49:22 17:37 
  858  38/38   John Dunn                   M  59 Havana           FL 1:49:26 17:37 
  859  60/60   Jeanie Froman- Bohall       F  31 Tallahassee      FL 1:49:46 17:40 
  860  46/46   James Bohall                M  30 Tallahassee      FL 1:49:46 17:40 
  861  18/18   Janet Stephens              F  55 Tallahassee      FL 1:50:13 17:45 
  862  43/43   Robin O' Neil Huann         F  41 Tallahassee      FL 1:50:24 17:46 
  863  40/41   Lucille Turner              F  51 Tallahassee      FL 1:51:03 17:53 
  864   2/2    Rosalie Myers               F  85 Tallahassee      FL 1:53:25 18:16 
  865  41/41   Judy Houlios                F  50 Oslo             FL 1:56:53 18:49 
  866  55/55   Desiree Fenniman            F  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:56:53 18:49 
  867  36/36   Erik Fenniman               M  29 Tallahassee      FL 1:56:54 18:49 

Team Results

   32nd Annual Springtime 10K & Fun Station 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                Race Scored by "Results Event Timing, LLC"
                                03/31/2007
                 ********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST **********    09:45:18 03/31/2007
                  ********** OPEN TEAM RESULTS **********
  1.    24  WYSIWYG                     (  36:07  3:00:33)
==========================================
  1      1  Matthew Dobson             M 37   33:27
  2      2  Jay Wallace                M 42   35:43
  3      6  Kyle Larson                M 20   36:50
  4      7  Tim Unger                  M 47   37:03
  5      8  Bill McCord                M 44   37:30
  2.    45  GET ACTIVE VALDOSTA         (  38:27  3:12:12)
==========================================
  1      3  Chris Holland              M 21   35:49
  2      4  Todd Smoot                 M 45   35:59
  3      9  Alan Thomas                M 48   37:55
  4     11  Masked Avenger             M 28   39:22
  5     18  Thomas Phillips            M 43   43:07
  3.    72  TEAM BARRACO                (  41:10  3:25:46)
==========================================
  1     10  Tony Guillen               M 38   38:28
  2     12  Michael Martinez           M 41   39:27
  3     14  Hobson Fulmer              M 51   40:42
  4     17  Jim Phillips               M 41   42:27
  5     19  Fran McLean                F 49   44:42
  4.    78  TRI-M-STABLES               (  42:30  3:32:29)
==========================================
  1      5  Justin Dickieson           M 21   36:23
  2     13  Fritz Stoppelbein          M 21   39:46
  3     16  Bill McGuire               M 59   41:12
  4     21  Kirsten Baggett            F 40   46:12
  5     23  Michael Boll               M 42   48:56
  5.   106  DECADE DASHERS              (  46:26  3:52:09)
==========================================
  1     15  Karen Wheeler              F 28   40:47
  2     20  Shannon Jacobs             M 32   45:07
  3     22  William McClusky           M 25   46:17
  4     24  Dennis McClure             M 50   49:26
  5     25  Brill Davis                M 55   50:32
  6.   140  CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH  (1:23:42  6:58:28)
==========================================
  1     26  Larry Sorrell              M 35   58:44
  2     27  Thomas McGurk              M 64 1:16:52
  3     28  Brent Campbell             M 46 1:19:11
  4     29  Carol De Loach             F 51 1:41:50
  5     30  Donna McGurk               F 63 1:41:51



                 ********** FEMALE TEAM RESULTS **********
  1.    15  SWIFT CHICKS                (  38:59  3:14:52)
==========================================
  1      1  Lara Shaw                  F 34   37:23
  2      2  Lisa Johnson               F 25   38:03
  3      3  Sheryl Rosen               F 22   38:52
  4      4  Stephanie Liles            F 34   39:10
  5      5  Seeley Lovett              F 30   41:24



               ********** CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS **********
  1.    52  COLLEGE OF SOCIAL SCIENCES  (  46:13  3:51:01)
==========================================
  1      2  Koji Ueno                  M 35   42:40
  2      5  Matt Golder                M 34   43:48
  3      9  Dale Smith                 M 53   45:13
  4     17  Gary Fournier              M 55   48:55
  5     19  Jason Barabas              M 35   50:25
  2.    67  THE PEOPLES TEAM            (  47:56  3:59:36)
==========================================
  1      1  Jerry McDaniel             M 53   42:25
  2      7  Jim Kallinger              M 47   44:54
  3     10  Kim Likens                 F 38   45:23
  4     24  Chris Kise                 M 42   53:11
  5     25  Zadok Coxwell              M 53   53:43
  3.    85  FDEP                        (  49:42  4:08:27)
==========================================
  1      4  Jay Silvanima              M 47   43:41
  2     12  David Phillips             M 49   47:43
  3     18  Michael Barnett            M 48   50:11
  4     23  Judie Kean                 F 61   52:44
  5     28  Trina Vielhauer            F 36   54:08
  4.    95  YOU CAN'T RUN FROM JUSTICE  (  51:25  4:17:05)
==========================================
  1      3  Mark Hanor                 M 24   42:54
  2      8  Julie Clark                F 45   45:11
  3     11  Al Bowden                  M 49   46:54
  4     33  Jackie McDaniel            F 52   58:20
  5     40  Juan Gusman                M 25 1:03:46
  5.   138  RUNNING IS TAXING           (  57:02  4:45:07)
==========================================
  1     14  Yvonne Gsteiger            F 49   47:58
  2     15  Richard Parsons            M 42   48:10
  3     30  Lisa Echeverri             F 41   55:21
  4     36  Dennis Kehoe               M 59 1:00:54
  5     43  Steve Keller               M 54 1:12:44
  6.   151  MACTEC                      (  56:40  4:43:19)
==========================================
  1     26  Jason Kam                  M 24   53:47
  2     27  Jason Burkett              M 32   54:05
  3     29  Ron White                  M 43   55:06
  4     34  Narayanan Raghupathi       M 31 1:00:03
  5     35  Michael Dunaway            M 49 1:00:18
  7.   152  INFINITY                    (1:03:46  5:18:46)
==========================================
  1     20  Michael Robards            M 35   50:37
  2     21  Marc Robards               M 35   50:38
  3     22  Diana Jones- Ellis         F 50   51:51
  4     44  Mike Weglinski             M 42 1:22:50
  5     45  Robin Barschel             F 36 1:22:50
  8.   170  COLLEGE OF MEDICINE         (1:11:40  5:58:20)
==========================================
  1     13  Maggie Davis Hovda         F 27   47:50
  2     16  Maroun Beyrouthy           M 30   48:13
  3     42  Nadine Dexter              F 48 1:12:12
  4     49  Gwen Drake                 F 48 1:35:01
  5     50  Becky Harrison             F 32 1:35:04
  9.   177  CHP                         (  59:55  4:59:32)
==========================================
  1     31  Brent Couch                M 29   56:47
  2     32  Holly Bracciale            F 33   57:56
  3     37  Catherine Goble            F 14 1:01:35
  4     38  Clare Young                F 48 1:01:36
  5     39  Helen Jackson              F 44 1:01:38
 10.   188  AJAX BUILDING CORP          (1:19:03  6:35:13)
==========================================
  1      6  Jay Smith                  M 32   43:53
  2     41  Tom Mull                   M 59 1:11:35
  3     46  Angela Tweedie             F 24 1:33:09
  4     47  Joan Tweedie               F 51 1:33:18
  5     48  Stephanie Smith            F 24 1:33:18

One Mile

         32nd Annual Springtime 10K & Fun Station 1-Miler
                              Tallahassee, FL
                Race Scored by "Results Event Timing, LLC"
                                03/31/2007
      ********** OVERALL FUNSTATION ONE-MILER RUN RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot  Name                        S Age City               St Mile    
===== ======== =========================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   1/9    Taylor Buzzard              M  13 Tallahassee        FL    5:29 
    2   2/9    Colin Anderson              M  14 Tallahassee        FL    5:47 
    3   1/22   Lily Williams               F  12 Tallahassee        FL    5:48 
    4   1/28   Jacob Kemp                  M  10 Tallahassee        FL    5:55 
    5   2/28   Nick Dietrich               M  10 Tallahassee        FL    5:56 
    6          Cordaryl Talton             M     Tallahassee        FL    6:01 
    7   3/9    Joey Vannoy                 M  13 Tallahassee        FL    6:04 
    8   1/19   Nick Minno                  M  12 Tallahassee        FL    6:08 
    9   1/5    Daniel Fowler               M  30 Tallahassee        FL    6:12 
   10   1/2    Tavares Hampton             M  26 Tallahassee        FL    6:24 
   11   1/3    Mark Dietrich               M  51 Tallahassee        FL    6:25 
   12   2/22   Merina Allen                F  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:33 
   13   2/19   Robert G Anderson           M  11 Tallahassee        FL    6:39 
   14   3/19   Jeffrey Clark               M  12 Tallahassee        FL    6:40 
   15   1/5    Moritz Dehler               M  55 Tallahassee        FL    6:42 
   16   3/28   Chad Manausa                M  10 Tallahassee        FL    6:42 
   17   1/5    Philip Borwning             M  24 Tallahassee        FL    6:46 
   18   4/19   Brett McNeill               M  12 Tallahassee        FL    6:47 
   19   4/28   Wil Luca                    M  10 Tallahassee        FL    6:52 
   20          Ricky McGhee                M     Tallahassee        FL    6:56 
   21   5/28   McKay Moulton               M   9 Tallahassee        FL    6:57 
   22   5/19   Darrington Ferguson         M  12 Tallahassee        FL    6:57 
   23   1/3    Shane Rignanese             M  45 Tallahassee        FL    6:59 
   24   4/9    Nathan Lohrengel            M  14 Tallahassee        FL    7:00 
   25   1/27   Danny Manausa               M   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:01 
   26   5/9    Craig Douglas               M  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:02 
   27   6/28   Matthew Messler             M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:09 
   28   6/9    Jordan Dick                 M  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:09 
   29   1/18   Wavie Chin                  F  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:10 
   30   2/5    Kevin Baldwin               M  23 Tallahassee        FL    7:10 
   31   7/28   Marshall Hendlin            M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:11 
   32   2/27   Jase Bell                   M   8 Smiths Station     AL    7:17 
   33   2/18   Alyssa Atkinson             F  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:20 
   34   3/18   Anne Marie Chin             F  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:22 
   35   3/27   Joshua Liles                M   7 Tallahassee        FL    7:24 
   36   6/19   Anthony Mahoney             M  11 Tallahassee        FL    7:25 
   37   4/18   Maria Coukoulis             F  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:27 
   38   1/9    Christina Welch             F  16 Tallahassee        FL    7:29 
   39   1/5    Leo Welch                   M  44 Tallahassee        FL    7:30 
   40   3/22   Lindsey Welch               F  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:32 
   41   4/27   Ralphtavis Williams         M   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:33 
   42   5/18   Kate Kroll                  F  14 Tallahassee        FL    7:34 
   43          Ray Quan Johnson            M     Tallahassee        FL    7:37 
   44   7/19   Jacob Wilson                M  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:37 
   45   8/19   Avery Smith                 M  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:40 
   46          Patrick Riggins             M     Tallahassee        FL    7:41 
   47   7/9    Jordan Kimberl              M  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:42 
   48   6/18   Teresa Ahler                F  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:44 
   49   4/22   Holly De Vlieger            F  11 Tallahassee        FL    7:45 
   50   5/27   Austin Sullivan             M   7 Tallahassee        FL    7:45
   51   8/9    Fredrick Starling           M  13 Tallahassee        FL    7:48 
   52   9/19   Michael McGuire             M  12 Tallahassee        FL    7:49 
   53   8/28   John Henry Fitzgerald       M   9 Atlanta            GA    7:50 
   54   6/27   Jordan Sullivan             M   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:51 
   55   7/27   Christian Serna             M   8 Tallahassee        FL    7:52 
   56   2/5    Luis Serna                  M  42 Tallahassee        FL    7:54 
   57   9/28   Allen Vinson                M  10 Tallahassee        FL    7:56 
   58   5/22   Sarah Atkinson              F  11 Tallahassee        FL    7:59 
   59  10/28   Jarrod Luca                 M  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:00 
   60   8/27   Steven Burress              M   8 Tallahassee        FL    8:02 
   61   2/9    Sarah Marie Dietrich        F  15 Tallahassee        FL    8:03 
   62  10/19   Colby Adams                 M  12 Tallahassee        FL    8:04 
   63   1/20   Alexandra Wallace           F   9 Tallahassee        FL    8:07 
   64   1/5    J R Davis                   M  36 Tallahassee        FL    8:09 
   65  11/28   Diante Monroe               M  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:10 
   66   9/27   Luke Ceci                   M   7 Tallahassee        FL    8:11 
   67   7/18   Anna Marie Disalvo          F  13 Tallahassee        FL    8:12 
   68   8/18   Megan Kolman                F  14 Tallahassee        FL    8:12 
   69   3/9    Emily Hirst                 F  16 Tallahassee        FL    8:12 
   70   9/18   Ladson Simmons              F  14 Tallahassee        FL    8:13 
   71  11/19   Billy Brockner              M  11 Tallahassee        FL    8:13 
   72          Allen Javorius              M                              8:14 
   73  12/19   Deonshaye Lilly             M  11 Tallahassee        FL    8:14 
   74   2/5    Mark Mahoney                M  55 Tallahassee        FL    8:15 
   75  10/18   Ashley Fountain             F  14 Tallahassee        FL    8:16 
   76   2/20   MacKenzie Chesnutt          F  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:18 
   77  12/28   Tony James                  M  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:19 
   78          Antonio Jenkins             M     Tallahassee        FL    8:20 
   79  11/18   Paradise Frazier            F  13 Tallahassee        FL    8:21 
   80          Shantel Ardley              F     Tallahassee        FL    8:21 
   81   6/22   Virginia Telander           F  12 Tallahassee        FL    8:22 
   82   1/13   Katherine Resavage          F   6 Tallahassee        FL    8:23 
   83   1/6    Alex Bowman                 M   6 Tallahassee        FL    8:27 
   84   3/20   Mary Dixon                  F  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:27 
   85   4/20   Hunter Marie Parker         F   9 Tallahassee        FL    8:29 
   86  13/28   Kevonte Jackson             M  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:32 
   87  10/27   Zachary Moulton             M   7 Tallahassee        FL    8:34 
   88   2/5    Paul Moulton                M  33 Tallahassee        FL    8:35 
   89   1/17   Kyiah Solomon2              F   8 Tallahassee        FL    8:35 
   90  14/28   Marduise Franklin           M  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:36 
   91  13/19   Luke Liles                  M  11 Tallahassee        FL    8:45 
   92   5/20   Kristy Minno                F  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:47 
   93   1/8    Tanya Shanks                F  34 Tallahassee        FL    8:47 
   94   9/9    Willie Byrd                 M  13 Tallahassee        FL    8:51 
   95  12/18   Claire Ellis                F  14 Tallahassee        FL    8:53 
   96   1/12   Cindy Burress               F  39 Tallahassee        FL    8:55 
   97   2/6    Dylan Peterson              M   6 Tallahassee        FL    8:56 
   98  15/28   Vincent Johnson             M   9 Tallahassee        FL    8:56 
   99   6/20   Julia Rowan                 F  10 Tallahassee        FL    8:57 
  100   7/22   Korey Peterson              F  12 Tallahassee        FL    8:57
  101   4/9    Natalie Jump                F  15 Tallahassee        FL    8:58 
  102  11/27   Darrell Davis               M   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:00 
  103  16/28   Keyton Bielecky             M  10 Tallahassee        FL    9:03 
  104  14/19   Gregory Fishburn            M  11 Tallahassee        FL    9:03 
  105          Lawrence Andrews            M     Tallahassee        FL    9:04 
  106  12/27   Blaine Parker               M   7 Tallahassee        FL    9:05 
  107   1/6    Wren Fowler                 F  27 Tallahassee        FL    9:06 
  108   2/3    Dan Little                  M  46 Tallahassee        FL    9:07 
  109   2/17   Rachel Shank                F   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:11 
  110   3/17   Anna Vinson                 F   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:11 
  111   4/17   Caroline Campbell           F   7 Tallahassee        FL    9:12 
  112   3/5    Bruce Campbell              M  58 Tallahassee        FL    9:13 
  113  17/28   Ronfrez Hall                M   9 Tallahassee        FL    9:15 
  114   8/22   Emily Wilgenbusch           F  12 Tallahassee        FL    9:20 
  115          Marvin Drakeford            M     Tallahassee        FL    9:21 
  116   7/20   Cheslyn Donaldson           F  10 Tallahassee        FL    9:22 
  117  18/28   Zach Roberts                M   9 Tallahassee        FL    9:23 
  118   9/22   Caroline Factor             F  11 Tallahassee        FL    9:26 
  119   5/17   Catherine Factor            F   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:27 
  120   3/5    Max Factor                  M  44 Tallahassee        FL    9:27 
  121  10/22   Ivy Ranzinger               F  12 Tallahassee        FL    9:29 
  122  13/27   Daniel MacK                 M   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:30 
  123   1/8    Liz Gentry                  F  49 Tallahassee        FL    9:30 
  124   2/8    Tanise Jackson              F  45 Tallahassee        FL    9:31 
  125  13/18   Brooke Gentry               F  13 Tallahassee        FL    9:31 
  126  19/28   Chris Ellis                 M  10 Tallahassee        FL    9:32 
  127  14/18   Susannah Rowan              F  13 Tallahassee        FL    9:34 
  128   2/12   Heather Wilgenbusch         F  39 Tallahassee        FL    9:36 
  129   6/17   Anna Wilgenbusch            F   7 Tallahassee        FL    9:37 
  130   3/8    Cindy Bielecky              F  49 Tallahassee        FL    9:39 
  131          Trey Williams               M     Tallahassee        FL    9:44 
  132   3/12   Paige Parker                F  39 Tallahassee        FL    9:46 
  133   7/17   Mikayla Smith               F   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:46 
  134   8/20   Chantelle Johnson2          F   9 Tallahassee        FL    9:47 
  135   9/20   Rebekah Busby               F   9 Tallahassee        FL    9:48 
  136  14/27   Michael Jenkins             M   8 Tallahassee        FL    9:48 
  137  20/28   Don Clark                   M  10 Tallahassee        FL    9:50 
  138  15/19   Khalil Grice                M  11 Tallahassee        FL    9:52 
  139  21/28   Makari Woodard              M   9 Midway             FL    9:53 
  140  10/20   Tariyah Jenkins             F   9 Tallahassee        FL    9:54 
  141   2/3    Mickey Cullen               M  52 Tallahassee        FL    9:56 
  142  15/27   Benjamin Tanner             M   7 Tallahassee        FL    9:57 
  143   1/3    Gordon Barker               M  68                          9:59 
  144   4/8    Dieda Little                F  45 Tallahassee        FL    9:59 
  145  11/20   Ella Smith                  F  10 Tallahassee        FL   10:01 
  146   2/6    Gini Davis                  F  27 Tallahassee        FL   10:04 
  147  22/28   Milton Calloway             M  10 Tallahassee        FL   10:05 
  148   1/3    Irene Fowler                F  60 Sarasota           FL   10:06 
  149          Corina White                F     Tallahassee        FL   10:07 
  150   3/5    Steven Holmes               M  22 Tallahassee        FL   10:11
  151  16/27   Franzel Lightbourne         M   8 Tallahassee        FL   10:16 
  152  17/27   Javan Richardson            M   8 Tallahassee        FL   10:17 
  153          Malik Starling              M     Tallahassee        FL   10:21 
  154          Stephen Baity               M     Tallahassee        FL   10:24 
  155  23/28   Gabriel Kenon               M   9 Tallahassee        FL   10:25 
  156   1/7    Judi Lewis                  F  43 Tallahassee        FL   10:25 
  157  18/27   Kendric Milton              M   8 Tallahassee        FL   10:26 
  158  16/19   Chance McDonald             M  11 Tallahassee        FL   10:26 
  159  17/19   Alexander Jackson           M  12 Tallahassee        FL   10:27 
  160   3/5    Kacy Dennis                 M  31 Tallahassee        FL   10:28 
  161  24/28   Jamian Hawkins              M  10 Tallahassee        FL   10:28 
  162  19/27   La Gregory Montgomery       M   7 Tallahassee        FL   10:29 
  163  18/19   Dalton Haney                M  12 Havana             FL   10:29 
  164          Khataceia Norton            F     Tallahassee        FL   10:30 
  165  11/22   Jewlicia Cotton             F  11 Tallahassee        FL   10:30 
  166  12/22   Kara Crump                  F  11 Tallahassee        FL   10:31 
  167  13/22   Summer Rolanson             F  11 Tallahassee        FL   10:32 
  168  15/18   Stacey Crump                F  13 Tallahassee        FL   10:34 
  169   5/9    Anna Occhiuzzo              F  16 Tallahassee        FL   10:35 
  170   2/13   Olivia Borschel             F   6 Tallahassee        FL   10:37 
  171   3/13   Laura Ceci                  F   4 Tallahassee        FL   10:39 
  172   4/5    Ephaulin Leeks              M  33 Tallahassee        FL   10:46 
  173   3/3    Kee Elwell                  M  49 Tallahassee        FL   10:49 
  174          Ikera Riggins               F     Tallahassee        FL   10:52 
  175  25/28   Lewis Byrd                  M   9 Tallahassee        FL   10:55 
  176   1/7    Mary Sue Occhiuzzo          F  53 Tallahassee        FL   10:55 
  177  12/20   Shelby Hanson               F  10 Tallahassee        FL   10:56 
  178  13/20   Tenley Kiger                F  10 Tallahassee        FL   10:57 
  179   8/17   Jaira Johnson               F   8 Tallahassee        FL   10:59 
  180   4/13   Skye Laidler                F   6 Tallahassee        FL   11:03 
  181   3/3    Charlie Mesing              M  52 Tallahassee        FL   11:09 
  182   2/7    Janet Lenz                  F  53 Tallahassee        FL   11:10 
  183   9/17   Kalaysha James              F   8 Tallahassee        FL   11:12 
  184   2/8    Mindy Perkins               F  32 Tallahassee        FL   11:13 
  185   2/3    Robert Reardon              M  66 Tallahassee        FL   11:13 
  186   2/5    Jimmy Perkins               M  35 Tallahassee        FL   11:13 
  187  10/17   Nadirah Robson              F   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:14 
  188   1/1    Donald Robson               M  70 Tallahassee        FL   11:18 
  189   5/13   Lilly Unger                 F   4 Tallahassee        FL   11:21 
  190   1/6    Anne Priddy                 F  58 Tallahassee        FL   11:22 
  191   5/8    Lynn Schuster               F  47 Tallahassee        FL   11:23 
  192   6/8    Lisa Chason                 F  49 Tallahassee        FL   11:25 
  193   3/6    Heather Hoffman             F  28 Tallahassee        FL   11:26 
  194  14/22   Carleen Crittenton          F  12 Tallahassee        FL   11:28 
  195   2/7    Valerie Jones               F  42 Tallahassee        FL   11:29 
  196  11/17   Deana Byrd                  F   8 Tallahassee        FL   11:30 
  197          Herneshia Spurlock          F     Tallahassee        FL   11:31 
  198   3/5    Reginald Parker             M  37 Tallahassee        FL   11:32 
  199  20/27   Hal Van Landingham          M   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:34 
  200  21/27   Grant Womble                M   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:36
  201   4/12   Jennifer Womble             F  36 Tallahassee        FL   11:40 
  202   3/7    Rita Schuetz                F  53 Tallahassee        FL   11:41 
  203   5/12   Gaye McLanahan              F  38 Tallahassee        FL   11:44 
  204  14/20   Cassidy Adams               F  10 Tallahassee        FL   11:45 
  205  22/27   Christopher Coleman         M   8 Tallahassee        FL   11:46 
  206   4/5    David Hearn                 M  44 Tallahassee        FL   11:47 
  207  23/27   Mitch Phillips              M   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:49 
  208  12/17   Sara Hearn                  F   7 Tallahassee        FL   11:57 
  209   3/8    Alison Moulton              F  32 Tallahassee        FL   12:01 
  210  15/20   Jamerica Cotton             F   9 Tallahassee        FL   12:04 
  211          Precious Frazier            F     Tallahassee        FL   12:04 
  212  15/22   Shavonda Dennis             F  12 Tallahassee        FL   12:23 
  213          Darell Johnson              M     Tallahassee        FL   12:31 
  214  13/17   Shankarla McCery            F   7 Tallahassee        FL   12:34 
  215          De' Anthony Swatzie         M     Tallahassee        FL   12:38 
  216  16/22   Rebekah Hudson              F  11 Tallahassee        FL   12:38 
  217  17/22   Shaunigun Copeland          F  11 Tallahassee        FL   12:42 
  218   6/9    Tameka Harrison             F  15 Tallahassee        FL   12:42 
  219  24/27   Wayne Kiger                 M   7 Tallahassee        FL   12:43 
  220  25/27   Kamari Webster              M   8 Tallahassee        FL   12:43 
  221   4/8    Anneliese Williams          F  30 Tallahassee        FL   12:43 
  222   6/13   Tara Williams               F   6 Tallahassee        FL   12:44 
  223  14/17   Shaleah Babb                F   8 Tallahassee        FL   12:45 
  224          Gwendolyn White             F     Tallahassee        FL   12:47 
  225   3/7    Susan Rehwinkel             F  41 Tallahassee        FL   12:53 
  226   7/13   Olivia Rehwinkel            F   4 Tallahassee        FL   12:54 
  227   8/13   Shealyn Sullivan            F   6 Tallahassee        FL   12:55 
  228   7/9    Myara Jefferson             F  15 Tallahassee        FL   12:58 
  229   1/13   Michele Nihiser             F  21 Tallahassee        FL   13:15 
  230   7/8    Donna Clark                 F  46 Tallahassee        FL   13:16 
  231  15/17   Melanie Clark               F   7 Tallahassee        FL   13:17 
  232  18/22   Ashontys Ardley             F  11 Tallahassee        FL   13:17 
  233   2/13   Jenn Greiving               F  23 Tallahassee        FL   13:26 
  234   4/7    Cana Nudi                   F  51 Tallahassee        FL   13:26 
  235  16/20   Jenna Buchmer               F   9 Tallahassee        FL   13:28 
  236   5/5    Eric Brickner               M  41 Tallahassee        FL   13:28 
  237   3/13   Ahsley Brant                F  24 Tallahassee        FL   13:35 
  238   4/13   Kenyetta Harrison           F  23 Tallahassee        FL   13:35 
  239  17/20   Morgan Phillips             F  10 Tallahassee        FL   13:38 
  240   4/7    Vicky Phillips              F  40 Tallahassee        FL   13:39 
  241  19/22   Jontauais Johnson           F  11 Tallahassee        FL   13:39 
  242  20/22   Terria Black                F  11 Tallahassee        FL   13:40 
  243  18/20   Zyrterica V Urena           F   9 Tallahassee        FL   13:42 
  244  26/28   Vosean Peace                M   9 Tallahassee        FL   13:44 
  245  26/27   Corey Thomas                M   8 Tallahassee        FL   13:46 
  246   5/7    Janet Higgins               F  51 Tallahassee        FL   13:58 
  247   5/8    Jennifer Carter             F  31 Crawfordville      FL   13:58 
  248  16/18   Brittany Gilliam            F  13 Tallahassee        FL   14:15 
  249  27/27   Donterius Spencer           M   8 Tallahassee        FL   14:15 
  250   4/6    Katherine Hanaghan          F  25 Tallahassee        FL   14:51
  251  16/17   Latavia Crumity             F   8 Tallahassee        FL   14:59 
  252   5/5    Jake Hutchen                M  32 Tallahassee        FL   15:00 
  253          Marquise Daniels            F     Tallahassee        FL   15:02 
  254   3/6    Alex Hearn                  M   5 Tallahassee        FL   15:10 
  255   5/7    Lynn Hearn                  F  41 Tallahassee        FL   15:11 
  256   6/7    Ann Campbell                F  54 Tallahassee        FL   15:31 
  257   6/12   Edra Taylor                 F  37 Tallahassee        FL   15:32 
  258   5/13   Adriann James               F  24 Tallahassee        FL   15:38 
  259   4/6    Cody Dixon                  M   6 Tallahassee        FL   15:39 
  260  19/19   Tevon Patterson             M  11 Tallahassee        FL   15:43 
  261          James Johnson               M     Tallahassee        FL   15:44 
  262  17/17   Adriana Gardner             F   7 Tallahassee        FL   15:44 
  263          Khadijah Blount             F     Tallahassee        FL   15:49 
  264   5/6    Holly Morris                F  26 Tallahassee        FL   15:49 
  265   6/13   Princess Shell              F  24 Tallahassee        FL   15:49 
  266  17/18   Terrionna Hargrett          F  14 Tallahassee        FL   15:51 
  267          Desiree Wyche               F     Tallahassee        FL   15:51 
  268          Quaneria Smith              F     Tallahassee        FL   15:52 
  269          Trevis Lee                  M     Tallahassee        FL   15:53 
  270  19/20   Nortissia Groover           F   9 Tallahassee        FL   16:00 
  271   4/5    Donte Cager                 M  21 Tallahassee        FL   16:02 
  272   4/5    Ronald Harrison             M  38 Tallahassee        FL   16:03 
  273          Khorian Ajoi Pace           M     Tallahassee        FL   16:11 
  274   6/8    Amy Etter                   F  33 Tallahassee        FL   16:11 
  275   2/6    Linda Heller                F  55 Tallahassee        FL   16:14 
  276   3/6    Sheila Boggs                F  59 Tallahassee        FL   16:14 
  277   5/6    Will Hollimon               M   4 Tallahassee        FL   16:15 
  278  21/22   Katie Holley                F  11 Tallahassee        FL   16:15 
  279  18/18   Lavie Waldrop               F  13 Tallahassee        FL   16:21 
  280  27/28   Searcy Holley               M  10 Tallahassee        FL   16:22 
  281   7/13   Sandra Wade                 F  20 Tallahassee        FL   16:23 
  282   4/5    Phillip Tomberlin Jr        M  55 Tallahassee        FL   16:23 
  283   4/6    Diane Holihan               F  58 Tallahassee        FL   16:26 
  284   8/8    Ana McLeod                  F  48 Tallahassee        FL   16:39 
  285   2/3    Cathy Reynolds              F  63 Tallahassee        FL   16:39 
  286   7/12   Karen Frost                 F  36 Tallahassee        FL   16:44 
  287   8/12   Robyn Kinsey                F  37 Tallahassee        FL   16:44 
  288   9/12   Cindy Leferink              F  39 Tallahassee        FL   16:44 
  289   5/5    D J Underwood               M  57 Tallahassee        FL   17:07 
  290   9/13   Elle Chesnutt               F   3 Tallahassee        FL   17:07 
  291   1/1    Cole Webster                M  19 Tallahassee        FL   17:08 
  292   8/13   Chelsea Marcinko            F  20 Tallahassee        FL   17:20 
  293   9/13   Kate Gonsalves              F  24 Tallahassee        FL   17:22 
  294   7/8    Emily Barbacci              F  33 Tallahassee        FL   17:28 
  295   6/6    Lisa Eikeland               F  27 Tallahassee        FL   17:39 
  296   3/3    Bill Whitfield              M  69 Tallahassee        FL   17:40 
  297   3/3    Nan Whitfield               F  63 Tallahassee        FL   17:41 
  298   5/6    Teri Liedy                  F  55 Tallahassee        FL   17:42 
  299  10/13   Abby Hostetter              F   6 Crawfordville      FL   17:59 
  300   8/8    Dana Hostetter              F  34 Crawfordville      FL   17:59
  301   6/6    Norma Durham                F  56 Tallahassee        FL   17:59 
  302   5/5    Dexter Hart                 M  23 Tallahassee        FL   18:02 
  303  11/13   Zoe Matherne                F   4 Tallahassee        FL   18:11 
  304  10/12   Marilyn Matherne            F  37 Tallahassee        FL   18:13 
  305  12/13   Madeline Sewell             F   3 Tallahassee        FL   18:21 
  306  10/13   Daphne Williams             F  20 Tallahassee        FL   18:51 
  307   8/9    Kayla Patterson             F  15 Tallahassee        FL   18:51 
  308          Dannysha Holmes             M     Tallahassee        FL   18:52 
  309   6/7    Arlene Feril                F  44 Tallahassee        FL   18:53 
  310  11/12   Rebecca Jones               F  36 Tallahassee        FL   18:54 
  311   2/2    Timothy Morris              M  26 Tallahassee        FL   18:55 
  312          Kenilyis Frazier            M     Tallahassee        FL   18:57 
  313  11/13   Shana Johnson               F  22 Tallahassee        FL   18:59 
  314  22/22   Kaitlyn Jackson             F  11 Tallahassee        FL   19:27 
  315   9/9    Mindy Rimes                 F  17 Tallahassee        FL   19:27 
  316   7/7    Jan Lawrence                F  51 Havana             FL   19:30 
  317  12/13   Stacie Marie Lawrence       F  21 Havana             FL   19:31 
  318  13/13   Katie Matthews              F   3 Tallahassee        FL   19:32 
  319  12/12   Wanda Spencer               F  39 Tallahassee        FL   19:33 
  320   6/6    Tom Ensley                  M   4 Tallahassee        FL   19:39 
  321   5/5    David Ensley                M  37 Tallahassee        FL   19:41 
  322  28/28   Jermaine Thomas             M   9 Tallahassee        FL   19:42 
  323  13/13   Misha Paul                  F  24 Tallahassee        FL   19:45 
  324  20/20   Cheyenne Walker             F  10 Tallahassee        FL   19:46 
  325   7/7    Darlene Poppell             F  43 Tallahassee        FL   20:18