Ten and Five Mile Challenge, December 1, 2007

10 Mile Results     |     5 Mile Results

Ten Mile Results

Place     First Name            Last Name                  City, State                   M/F     Age     Time      APM
1         Tripp                 Southerland                Tallahassee, FL                M      22     0:58:47     5:52
2         Michael               Martinez                   Quincy, FL                     M      41     0:59:23     5:56
3         Vince                 Molosky                    Tallahassee, FL                M      28     1:00:10     6:00
4         Bill                  McCord                     Tallahassee, FL                M      45     1:03:39     6:21
5         Sheryl                Rosen                      Tallahassee, FL                F      23     1:04:04     6:24
6         David                 Yon                        Tallahassee, FL                M      52     1:05:32     6:33
7         Stephen               Banister                   Tallahassee, FL                M      24     1:07:05     6:42
8         Doyle                 Dudley                     Tampa, FL                      M      40     1:08:33     6:51
9         Fritz                 Stoppelbein                Tallahassee, FL                M      22     1:08:47     6:52
10        Felton                Wright                     Tallahassee, FL                M      50     1:09:14     6:55
11        Jason                 Graham                     Tallahassee, FL                M      28     1:09:57     6:59
12        Jeff                  Nielsen                    Tallahassee, FL                M      50     1:10:13     7:01
13        Andy                  Roberts                    Tallahassee, FL                M      40     1:10:20     7:01
14        Scott                 Hampp                      Tallahassee, FL                M      18     1:10:57     7:05
15        Matthew               Minno                      Tallahassee, FL                M      48     1:11:09     7:06
16        Adam                  McIntyre                   Tallahassee, FL                M      21     1:11:17     7:07
17        Mike                  Sims                       Tallahassee, FL                M      55     1:11:18     7:07
18        Jane                  Johnson                    Tallahassee, FL                F      48     1:11:46     7:10
19        Bob                   Asztalos                   Tallahassee, FL                M      48     1:11:57     7:11
20        Evan                  Reynolds                   Tallahassee, FL                M      17     1:12:59     7:17
21        Scott                 Robertson                  Tallahassee, FL                M      30     1:13:27     7:20
22        Justin                Martinez                   Tallahassee, FL                M      19     1:13:52     7:23
23        Brittany              Loney                      Tallahassee, FL                F      26     1:14:11     7:25
24        Jeff                  Bowman                     Tallahassee, FL                M      46     1:14:55     7:29
25        David                 Landis                     Tallahassee, FL                M      48     1:15:57     7:35
26        Matt                  Schrader                   Tallahassee, FL                M      32     1:16:10     7:36
27        Gary                  Griffin                    Tallahassee, FL                M      58     1:16:15     7:37
28        Frank                 Rudd                       Tallahassee, FL                M      44     1:16:29     7:38
29        Michael               Quiggins                   Tallahassee, FL                M      35     1:16:31     7:39
30        William               Hillison                   Tallahassee, FL                M      63     1:16:41     7:40
31        Bud                   Fennema                    Tallahassee, FL                M      51     1:16:44     7:40
32        Mike                  La Bossiere                Tallahassee, FL                M      41     1:17:03     7:42
33        David                 Cox                        Tallahassee, FL                M      49     1:17:15     7:43
34        Dave                  Gilbertson                 Tallahassee, FL                M      58     1:17:20     7:43
35        Lisa                  Whitworth                  Tallahassee, FL                F      37     1:17:26     7:44
36        Jerry                 Ongley                     Tallahassee, FL                M      60     1:17:26     7:44
37        Amanda                Bush                       Tallahassee, FL                F      22     1:17:39     7:45
38        Felix                 Gaspar                     Tallahassee, FL                M      45     1:17:43     7:46
39        Julie                 Clark                      Tallahassee, FL                F      46     1:18:00     7:47
40        Matthew               Kennedy                    Tallahassee, FL                M      43     1:18:16     7:49
41        Ted                   Nation                     Tallahassee, FL                M      32     1:18:37     7:51
42        Ginny                 Dudley                     Tampa, FL                      F      36     1:19:14     7:55
43        Heather               Wilgenbusch                Tallahassee, FL                F      40     1:19:15     7:55
44        Brandi                Campbell                   Unknown, NA                    F      32     1:19:50     7:58
45        Lisa                  Rutledge                   Tallahassee, FL                F      46     1:19:50     7:58
46        Georganne             Little                     Tallahassee, FL                F      19     1:19:59     7:59
47        Connie                Clarke                     Tallahassee, FL                F      46     1:20:19     8:01
48        Karen                 Bishop                     Tallahassee, FL                F      32     1:20:46     8:04
49        Jeffrey               Ellis                      Watersound, FL                 M      44     1:20:52     8:05
50        Michael               Bellamy                    Tallahassee, FL                M      30     1:20:55     8:05
51        Carson                Jones                      Tallahassee, FL                M      17     1:21:15     8:07
52        Michelina             Messina                    Tallahassee, FL                F      26     1:21:23     8:08
53        Keith                 Berry                      Tallahassee, FL                M      51     1:21:29     8:08
54        Randy                 Holcombe                   Tallahassee, FL                M      57     1:21:39     8:09
55        Jim                   Ervin                      Tallahassee, FL                M      50     1:21:43     8:10
56        Carl                  Allen                      Tallahassee, FL                M      48     1:22:18     8:13
57        Adam                  Soberay                    Tallahassee, FL                M      24     1:22:35     8:15
58        Jenny                 Robertson                  Tallahassee, FL                F      30     1:23:18     8:19
59        Debbie                Hutkoski                   Havana, FL                     F      48     1:23:43     8:22
60        Sarah                 Pienkos                    Tallahassee, FL                F      27     1:23:47     8:22
61        Mike                  Sigrist                    Tallahassee, FL                M      16     1:23:59     8:23
62        Kevin                 Sigrist                    Tallahassee, FL                M      46     1:23:59     8:23
63        Frank                 Betzner                    Unknown, NA                    M       0     1:24:15     8:25
64        Alfred                Bea                        Tallahassee, FL                M      51     1:24:47     8:28
65        Floyd                 Coleman                    Montgomery, AL                 M      51     1:24:57     8:29
66        Toma                  Wilkerson                  Tallahassee, FL                F      38     1:25:33     8:33
67        Steven                Baczewski                  Tallahassee, FL                M      50     1:25:47     8:34
68        Amanda                Burgess                    Tallahassee, FL                F      22     1:26:00     8:35
69        Candice               Franco                     Tallahassee, FL                F      27     1:26:11     8:37
70        David                 Darst                      Tallahassee, FL                M      64     1:26:30     8:38
71        Al                    Reithinger                 Tallahassee, FL                M      67     1:26:30     8:38
72        Cathy                 Cushing                    Tallahassee, FL                F      38     1:26:48     8:40
73        Steven                Bryan                      Tallahassee, FL                M      53     1:26:54     8:41
74        Thurmon               Cutchins                   Tallahassee, FL                M      48     1:26:57     8:41
75        Jo Lena               Pace                       Tallahassee, FL                F      35     1:27:02     8:42
76        Sandra                Canada                     Woodville, FL                  F      45     1:27:40     8:45
77        Paula                 O' Neill                   Tallahassee, FL                F      46     1:27:46     8:46
78        David                 Bigoney                    Tallahassee, FL                M      34     1:27:49     8:46
79        Anne                  Guillen                    Tallahassee, FL                F      39     1:28:36     8:51
80        Buddy                 Thompson                   Chattahoochee, FL              M      44     1:29:13     8:55
81        Robin                 Safley                     Tallahassee, FL                F      44     1:29:38     8:57
82        Richard               Parsons                    Tallahassee, FL                M      43     1:29:45     8:58
83        Sue                   Kelly                      Tallahassee, FL                F      56     1:29:46     8:58
84        Amanda                Edwards                    Tallahassee, FL                F      23     1:30:38     9:03
85        Erin                  Glover                     Tallahassee, FL                F      27     1:31:01     9:05
86        Kyle                  Sharpton                   Havana, FL                     M      18     1:31:22     9:08
87        Sarah Earnhardt       Dugas                      Tallahassee, FL                F      28     1:31:44     9:10
88        Nikki                 Sanguiliano                Tallahassee, FL                F      18     1:31:48     9:10
89        Meghan                Hauptli                    Tallahassee, FL                F      31     1:31:52     9:11
90        Katherine             Littell                    Jacksonville, FL               F      31     1:32:10     9:12
91        Chris                 Rumana                     Tallahassee, FL                M      39     1:32:16     9:13
92        Chuck                 Newell                     Tallahassee, FL                M      45     1:32:17     9:13
93        Lori                  Westphal                   Tallahassee, FL                F      37     1:32:22     9:14
94        Bert                  Wilkerson                  Tallahassee, FL                M      40     1:33:00     9:17
95        Amy                   Nation                     Tallahassee, FL                F      29     1:33:11     9:18
96        Laura                 Reardon                    Tallahassee, FL                F      28     1:33:14     9:19
97        Jack                  Mcdermott                  Tallahassee, FL                M      38     1:33:14     9:19
98        Leslie                Podlog                     Tallahassee, FL                M      32     1:34:19     9:25
99        Itay                  Basevitch                  Tallahassee, FL                M      35     1:34:20     9:25
100       Gary                  Parsons                    Tallahassee, FL                M      49     1:34:30     9:26
101       Beth                  Alexander                  Tallahassee, FL                F      43     1:34:51     9:28
102       John                  McKinley                   Navarre, FL                    M      40     1:35:10     9:30
103       Wiliam                Strickland                 Tallahassee, FL                M      32     1:35:12     9:31
104       Melissa               Zapata                     Tallahassee, FL                F      28     1:35:32     9:33
105       Melissa               Murray                     Tallahassee, FL                F      28     1:35:50     9:34
106       Mary Jean             Yon                        Tallahassee, FL                F      52     1:36:08     9:36
107       Pam                   Breza                      Tallahassee, FL                F      47     1:36:08     9:36
108       Rachelle              Ashmore                    Tallahassee, FL                F      28     1:36:27     9:38
109       Lori                  Parham                     Tallahassee, FL                F      34     1:36:48     9:40
110       Diana                 Caldwell                   Tallahassee, FL                F      51     1:36:56     9:41
111       Mark                  Priddy                     Tallahassee, FL                M      52     1:37:02     9:42
112       Christine             Sanchez                    Tallahassee, FL                F      29     1:37:21     9:43
113       Ithel                 Jones                      Tallahassee, FL                M      53     1:37:36     9:45
114       Linda                 Johnson                    Tallahassee, FL                F      43     1:37:46     9:46
115       Robert                McNeal                     Tallahassee, FL                M      46     1:37:47     9:46
116       Heather               Doran                      Tallahassee, FL                F      33     1:37:57     9:47
117       Richard               Ziegler                    Tallahassee, FL                M      48     1:38:40     9:51
118       Tony                  Sigrist                    Tallahassee, FL                M      13     1:39:10     9:54
119       Dalton                McKnight                   Tallahassee, FL                M      13     1:39:19     9:55
120       Dennis                Kehoe                      Tallahassee, FL                M      60     1:39:45     9:58
121       Jimmy                 Ledford                    Tallahassee, FL                M      51     1:39:48     9:58
122       Mary                  Stutzman                   Tallahassee, FL                F      59     1:40:20    10:01
123       Beth                  Bishop                     Tallahassee, FL                F      41     1:40:48    10:04
124       Jennifer              Fitzgerald                 Tallahassee, FL                F      35     1:40:51    10:05
125       Gail                  Knight                     Tallahassee, FL                F      47     1:41:00    10:05
126       Marshall              Kelley                     Tallahassee, FL                M      62     1:41:23    10:08
127       Willow                Shanti                     Tallahassee, FL                F      38     1:43:11    10:18
128       Stuart                Haworth                    Tallahassee, FL                M      42     1:43:15    10:19
129       Fred                  Bates                      Tallahassee, FL                M      60     1:43:23    10:20
130       Bob                   Keller                     Tallahassee, FL                M      73     1:43:45    10:22
131       Noel                  Wilson                     Tallahassee, FL                F      18     1:44:49    10:28
132       Carrie Clove          Braun                      Tallahassee, FL                F      19     1:44:49    10:28
133       David                 Smith                      Tallahassee, FL                M      63     1:45:43    10:34
134       Karlie                Pleasant                   Tallahassee, FL                F      19     1:45:58    10:35
135       Fred                  Potter                     Tallahassee, FL                M      56     1:45:59    10:35
136       Barbara               McKibben                   Tallahassee, FL                F      45     1:46:00    10:35
137       Kevin                 O'Donnell                  Tallahassee, FL                M      48     1:46:00    10:35
138       Tiffany               Anderson                   Tallahassee, FL                F      35     1:46:44    10:40
139       Heather               Desguin                    Tallahassee, FL                F      37     1:47:14    10:43
140       Katherine             Gordon                     Tallahassee, FL                F      24     1:49:30    10:56
141       Katie                 Flanagan                   Tallahassee, FL                F      25     1:49:30    10:56
142       Richard               Addison                    Tallahassee, FL                M      53     1:49:54    10:59
143       Pat                   Bruner                     Tallahassee, FL                F      49     1:56:57    11:41
144       Jennifer              Winegardner                Tallahassee, FL                F      38     1:58:18    11:49
145       Jodi                  Chase                      Tallahassee, FL                F      46     1:58:19    11:49
146       Susan                 Cornwell                   Tallahassee, FL                F      58     1:59:55    11:59
147       Mike                  Schneider                  Tallahassee, FL                M      70     2:00:02    12:00
148       Danielle              Galvin                     Tallahassee, FL                F      40     2:02:43    12:16
149       Molly                 McKinstry                  Tallahassee, FL                F      42     2:04:39    12:27
150       Jenn                  Greiving                   Tallahassee, FL                F      24     2:04:47    12:28
 

Five Mile Results

Place     First Name            Last Name                  City, State                   M/F     Age     Time      APM
1         Tim                   Unger                      Tallahassee, FL                M      48     0:31:19     6:15
2         Tony                  Guillen                    Tallahassee, FL                M      38     0:32:37     6:31
3         Jay                   Silvanima                  Tallahassee, FL                M      47     0:33:28     6:41
4         Joel                  Piotrowski                 Tallahassee, FL                M      38     0:35:49     7:09
5         Christian             Ballester                  Tallahassee, FL                M      25     0:35:57     7:11
6         Connor                Holcombe                   Tallahassee, FL                M      14     0:36:24     7:16
7         John                  Bickley                    Tallahassee, FL                M      30     0:37:26     7:29
8         Janice                Hochstein                  Tallahassee, FL                F      57     0:38:11     7:38
9         Kelsey                Scheitlin                  Tallahassee, FL                F      23     0:38:31     7:42
10        Michael               Widener                    Tallahassee, FL                M      22     0:38:32     7:42
11        Brant                 Foster                     Tallahassee, FL                M      46     0:38:34     7:42
12        Nancy                 Laux                       Tallahassee, FL                F      45     0:38:40     7:43
13        Tristen               Middleton                  Tallahassee, FL                M      23     0:39:26     7:53
14        Jack                  Rutledge                   Tallahassee, FL                M      12     0:42:11     8:26
15        Richard               Tanner                     Tallahassee, FL                M      63     0:42:12     8:26
16        Terry                 Ryan                       Tallahassee, FL                M      58     0:42:16     8:26
17        Cathy                 Jones                      Tallahassee, FL                F      39     0:42:24     8:28
18        Jimmy                 Lee                        Tallahassee, FL                M      38     0:42:25     8:28
19        Rynne                 Gentry                     Tallahassee, FL                F      44     0:42:38     8:31
20        Beth                  Hanks                      Tallahassee, FL                F      19     0:42:47     8:33
21        Megan                 Mitchell                   Tallahassee, FL                F      20     0:43:04     8:36
22        Marguerite            McCauley                   Tallahassee, FL                F      37     0:43:49     8:45
23        Joe                   Hoffmann                   Tallahassee, FL                M      65     0:43:58     8:47
24        Jackie                Adams                      Tallahassee, FL                F      40     0:44:51     8:58
25        Jerry                 Chesnutt                   Tallahassee, FL                M      57     0:45:26     9:05
26        Gail                  Reinertsen                 Tallahassee, FL                F      65     0:45:45     9:08
27        Justin                Fincher                    Tallahassee, FL                M      27     0:46:03     9:12
28        Tracy                 Davy                       Tallahassee, FL                F      44     0:46:21     9:16
29        Lynda                 Pfundstein                 Tallahassee, FL                F      42     0:46:37     9:19
30        Lynn                  Powell                     Tallahassee, FL                F      43     0:46:37     9:19
31        Perha                 Varley                     Tallahassee, FL                F      63     0:47:29     9:29
32        Karin                 Clausen                    Tallahassee, FL                F      39     0:48:00     9:35
33        Georgia               Northway                   Tallahassee, FL                F      30     0:48:00     9:35
34        Kelli                 Lane                       Tallahassee, FL                F      20     0:48:13     9:38
35        Thomas                Krick                      Tallahassee, FL                M      45     0:49:14     9:50
36        Tammi                 Correa                     Tallahassee, FL                F      35     0:49:14     9:50
37        John                  Parsons                    Tallahassee, FL                M      11     0:50:14    10:02
38        Erin                  Mullen                     Tallahassee, FL                F      38     0:50:15    10:02
39        Thomas                Zaccardi                   Tallahassee, FL                M      55     0:50:33    10:06
40        Ray                   Allen                      Tallahassee, FL                M      41     0:52:08    10:25
41        Molly                 Sigrist                    Tallahassee, FL                F       9     0:54:33    10:54
42        Tanya                 Sigrist                    Tallahassee, FL                F      45     0:54:34    10:54
43        Nadine                Dexter                     Tallahassee, FL                F      48     0:57:06    11:24
44        Mackenzie             Chesnutt                   Tallahassee, FL                F      10     0:59:18    11:51
45        Jamie                 Pitts                      Tallahassee, FL                F      31     0:59:30    11:53
46        Charlie               Mesing                     Tallahassee, FL                M      52     1:01:19    12:15
47        Kristy                Grosse                     Tallahassee, FL                F      25     1:01:25    12:16
48        Cana                  Nudi                       Tallahassee, FL                F      51     1:02:41    12:31
49        Margarete             Deckert                    Tallahassee, FL                F      74     1:03:00    12:35
50        Terry                 Massa                      Tallahassee, FL                F      50     1:03:01    12:35
51        Charlie               Yates                      Tallahassee, FL                M      82     1:27:33    17:30
52        Jere                  Moore                      Tallahassee, FL                M      75     1:27:33    17:30
53        Bev                   Hand                       Tallahassee, FL                F      67     1:29:33    17:54