Turkey Trot, November 22, 2007
15K Results     10K Results     5K Results     1M Results    Overall Awards     Team Awards
15K Results
Place   Name                                Sex                Age   City                       State    Time    APM
1       Jay Wallace                          M                  43   Tallahassee                  FL    54:37    5:52
2       Todd Smoot                           M                  45   Bemiss                       GA    55:15    5:56
3       Justin Dickieson                     M                  22   Crawfordville                FL    55:26    5:57
4       Charlie Johnson                      M                  28   Tallahassee                  FL    55:43    5:59
5       Tim Unger                            M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL    57:32    6:11
6       Jack McDermott                       M                  38   Tallahassee                  FL    58:41    6:18
7       Bill McCord                          M                  45   Tallahassee                  FL    58:58    6:20
8       Manuel Gutierrez                     M                  34   Tallahassee                  FL    59:17    6:22
9       Grady Smith                          M                  30   Tallahassee                  FL    59:34    6:24
10      Brian Lesko                          M                  38   Fayettesville                GA    59:42    6:25
11      Sheryl Rosen                         F                  23   Tallahassee                  FL    59:52    6:26
12      Reid Vannoy                          M                  49   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:16   6:28
13      James Wilgenbusch                    M                  39   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:26   6:29
14      Hamp Stoutamire                      M                  41   Tallahassee                  FL   1:01:31   6:36
15      Tony Guillen                         M                  38   Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:05   6:40
16      Gary Droze                           M                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:03:24   6:49
17      Hobson Fulmer                        M                  52   Eastpoint                    FL   1:03:51   6:51
18      Felton Wright                        M                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:03:57   6:52
19      Jay Silvanima                        M                  47   Tallahassee                  FL   1:03:58   6:52
20      Tom Ratliffe                         M                  60   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:02   6:53
21      Matthew Minno                        M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:12   6:54
22      Lisa Giblin                          F                  21   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:13   6:54
23      Kraven Morehead                      M                  51   Tallahassee                  FL   1:05:03   6:59
24      Alan Cox                             M                  47   Tallahassee                  FL   1:05:22   7:01
25      Gary Griffin                         M                  58   Tallahassee                  FL   1:06:18   7:07
26      Gavin Naylor                         M                  47   Havana                       FL   1:06:31   7:09
27      Jason Bazemore                       M                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:06:34   7:09
28      Shawn Heath                          M                  37   Tallahassee                  FL   1:06:38   7:09
29      Erik Swedberg                        M                  22   Gainesville                  FL   1:06:45   7:10
30      Dan Fortunas                         M                  47   Tallahassee                  FL   1:06:52   7:11
31      Seeley Lovett                        F                  31   Tallahassee                  FL   1:06:55   7:11
32      Olivia Swedberg                      F                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:03   7:12
33      Slade Ward                           M                  43   Panama City Beac             FL   1:07:27   7:15
34      William Hillison                     M                  63   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:36   7:16
35      Chuck Davis                          M                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:49   7:17
36      Jane Johnson                         F                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:52   7:17
37      Kara Newell                          F                  23   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:52   7:17
38      Stephen Cox                          M                  43   Chattanooga                  TN   1:07:53   7:17
39      Craig Willis                         M                  56   Tallahassee                  FL   1:08:44   7:23
40      Lauren Vonderharr                    F                  16   Panama City Beac             FL   1:09:01   7:25
41      Ron Petti                            M                  40   Nacogdoches                  TX   1:09:03   7:25
42      Kirsten Baggett                      F                  41   Tallahassee                  FL   1:09:12   7:26
43      Ryan Fitzgerald                      M                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   1:09:18   7:27
44      Dave Borschel                        M                  43   Tallahassee                  FL   1:09:57   7:31
45      Eric Mountin                         M                  44   Tallahassee                  FL   1:10:01   7:31
46      Jeff Bowman                          M                  45   Tallahassee                  FL   1:10:16   7:33
47      Richard Horton                       M                  21   Tallahassee                  FL   1:10:20   7:33
48      Jeff Nielsen                         M                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:10:28   7:34
49      Michael Quiggins                     M                  35   Tallahassee                  FL   1:11:22   7:40
50      Ronald Christen                      M                  61   Crawfordville                FL   1:11:31   7:41
51      Jeff Bryan                           M                  40   Tallahassee                  FL   1:11:32   7:41
52      Timothy Batey                        M                  30   Tallahassee                  FL   1:11:33   7:41
53      Cynthia Lyons                        F                  40   Jacksonville Bea             FL   1:11:52   7:43
54      Marc Mitchell                        M                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:01   7:44
55      Bud Fennema                          M                  51   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:06   7:45
56      Raju Vyas                            M                  23   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:09   7:45
57      Brandon Glanz                        M                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:09   7:45
58      Corey Gochee                         M                  31   Cartersville                 GA   1:12:19   7:46
59      Lisa Whitworth                       F                  37   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:25   7:47
60      Jerry Ongley                         M                  60   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:25   7:47
61      Jamie Joanos                         M                  45   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:43   7:49
62      Gary Cato                            M                  51   Bainbridge                   GA   1:12:46   7:49
63      Carlos Macedo                        M                  35   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:05   7:51
64      Christienne Coutts                   F                  36   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:07   7:51
65      Chris Sumner                         M                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:12   7:52
66      Scott Robertson                      M                  30   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:15   7:52
67      Nathaniel Wienert                    M                  27   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:41   7:55
68      David Landis                         M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:43   7:55
69      David Di Salvo                       M                  40   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:47   7:55
70      Michael Boll                         M                  43   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:48   7:56
71      Donny Douglas                        M                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:54   7:56
72      Rob Cunningham                       M                  59   Tallahassee                  FL   1:14:01   7:57
73      Dave Gilbertson                      M                  58   Tallahassee                  FL   1:14:07   7:58
74      Nancy Laux                           F                  45   Tallahassee                  FL   1:14:08   7:58
75      Austin Fletcher                      M                  25   Tallahassee                  FL   1:14:38   8:01
76      Laura Howard                         F                  37   Tallahassee                  FL   1:14:50   8:02
77      Scott Lindeman                       M                  32   Tallahassee                  FL   1:15:19   8:05
78      Chris Reber                          M                  20   Tallahassee                  FL   1:15:20   8:05
79      Mark Dietrich                        M                  52   Tallahassee                  FL   1:15:37   8:07
80      Charles Coppersmith                  M                  23   Tallahassee                  FL   1:15:40   8:07
81      Jeffrey Ellis                        M                  44   Watersound                   FL   1:16:00   8:10
82      Cassie Mitchell                      F                  21   Tallahassee                  FL   1:16:57   8:16
83      John Engels                          M                  49   Gardendale                   AL   1:17:07   8:17
84      Bryan Young                          M                  33   Tallahassee                  FL   1:17:14   8:18
85      Brooks Whaley                        M                  18   Tallahassee                  FL   1:17:32   8:20
86      Frankie Warren                       F                  17   Bainbridge                   GA   1:17:57   8:22
87      Judy Alexander                       F                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:18:11   8:24
88      Brad Culpepper                       M                  38   Tampa                        FL   1:18:30   8:26
89      Logan Hall                           M                  21   Bristol                      FL   1:18:36   8:26
90      David Phillips                       M                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:18:43   8:27
91      Connie Clarke                        F                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:18:44   8:27
92      Carl Allen                           M                  47   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:02   8:29
93      Tom Mayock                           M                  25   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:12   8:30
94      Genzo Taneka                         M                  65   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:26   8:32
95      Elizabeth Kelsey                     F                  31   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:29   8:32
96      Jenny Robertson                      F                  30   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:40   8:33
97      Toma Wilkerson                       F                  38   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:41   8:33
98      Michael Bellamy                      M                  30   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:51   8:34
99      Frank Betzner                        M                  30   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:07   8:36
100     Kelley Di Salvo                      F                  40   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:10   8:36
101     Sean Bower                           M                  43   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:16   8:37
102     Eric Castor                          M                  33   Bemiss                       GA   1:20:18   8:37
103     Ian Brazier                          M                  31   Crawfordville                FL   1:20:23   8:38
104     Thurmon Cutchins                     M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:27   8:38
105     Al Reithinger                        M                  67   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:31   8:39
106     Loranne Ausley                       F                  44   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:43   8:40
107     Steve Post                           M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:49   8:41
108     Becky Scaringe                       F                  37   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:54   8:41
109     Jessica Peacock                      F                  23   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:56   8:41
110     Dennis Irwin                         M                  40   The Colony                   TX   1:21:23   8:44
111     Jobst Elster                         M                  35   Tallahassee                  FL   1:21:53   8:48
112     Robin Safley                         F                  44   Tallahassee                  FL   1:21:54   8:48
113     Patrick Mahoney                      M                  55   Tallahassee                  FL   1:22:54   8:54
114     Ely Leon                             M                  42   Tallahassee                  FL   1:23:06   8:55
115     Brian Garber                         M                  35   Tallahassee                  FL   1:23:10   8:56
116     Pace Mawhinney                       M                  25   Tallahassee                  FL   1:23:14   8:56
117     Paula O' Neill                       F                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:23:16   8:56
118     Sharon Tyrrell                       F                  38   Tallahassee                  FL   1:23:18   8:57
119     Alfred Bea                           M                  51   Tallahassee                  FL   1:23:25   8:57
120     David Darst                          M                  64   Tallahassee                  FL   1:23:33   8:58
121     Ryan Higgins                         M                  27   Fort Worth                   TX   1:23:33   8:58
122     Ray Stinson                          M                  47   Headland                     AL   1:23:34   8:58
123     Desiree Dunn                         F                  29   Tallahassee                  FL   1:23:41   8:59
124     Cathy Cushing                        F                  38   Tallahassee                  FL   1:24:09   9:02
125     Trixie Smith                         M                  28   Crawfordville                FL   1:24:10   9:02
126     Bill Garber                          M                  39   Tallahassee                  FL   1:24:15   9:03
127     Blaine Palmer                        M                  32   Bainbridge                   GA   1:24:16   9:03
128     Liv Warren                           F                  50   Bainbridge                   GA   1:24:25   9:04
129     Tim Chapin                           M                  37   Tallahassee                  FL   1:24:45   9:06
130     Greg Ozbun                           M                  39   Tallahassee                  FL   1:25:13   9:09
131     Christine Morse                      F                  20   Tallahassee                  FL   1:25:43   9:12
132     Kim Braithwaite                      F                  27   Tallahassee                  FL   1:26:00   9:14
133     Anne Guillen                         F                  39   Tallahassee                  FL   1:26:01   9:14
134     Robert Lotane                        M                  49   Tallahassee                  FL   1:27:27   9:23
135     Scott Bladen                         M                  42   Bristol                      FL   1:27:40   9:25
136     Allison Lockard                      F                  26   Tallahassee                  FL   1:27:46   9:25
137     Sarah Earnha Dugas                   F                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   1:28:13   9:28
138     Jacque Myers                         F                  51   Tallahassee                  FL   1:28:13   9:28
139     Lori Westphal                        F                  37   Tallahassee                  FL   1:28:42   9:31
140     Matthew Lundberg                     M                  19   Tallahassee                  FL   1:29:26   9:36
141     John Willis                          M                  14   Tallahassee                  FL   1:29:29   9:36
142     Diana Caldwell                       F                  51   Tallahassee                  FL   1:29:31   9:37
143     Ilisa Lee                            F                  16   Tallahassee                  FL   1:29:33   9:37
144     Kent Starwalt                        M                  43   Franklin                     TN   1:29:44   9:38
145     Beth Alexander                       F                  43   Tallahassee                  FL   1:29:53   9:39
146     Mae Cleveland                        F                  68   Tallahassee                  FL   1:29:53   9:39
147     Shannon McNees                       F                  37   Tallahassee                  FL   1:29:55   9:39
148     Sara Cleveland                       F                  34   Tallahassee                  FL   1:30:05   9:40
149     Dena French                          F                  44   Tallahassee                  FL   1:30:08   9:41
150     Lou Vargas                           M                  58   Tallahassee                  FL   1:30:09   9:41
151     Jennifer Agabiti                     F                  34   Tallahassee                  FL   1:30:24   9:42
152     Emma Dugger                          F                  45   Tallahassee                  FL   1:30:25   9:43
153     Jimmy Ledford                        M                  51   Tallahassee                  FL   1:30:26   9:43
154     Chari Wester                         F                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:30:29   9:43
155     Melissa Alford                       F                  26   Crawfordville                FL   1:30:43   9:44
156     Jeffrey Jones                        M                  51   Tallahassee                  FL   1:31:02   9:46
157     Kathy Fox                            F                  43   Tallahassee                  FL   1:31:08   9:47
158     Bursei                               M                  30                                     1:31:19   9:48
159     Melissa Murray                       F                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   1:31:23   9:49
160     Linda Johnson                        F                  43   Tallahassee                  FL   1:31:47   9:51
161     Robert McNeal                        M                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:31:49   9:52
162     Kim Rause                            F                  30   Davis                        WV   1:31:50   9:52
163     Jack Kostrzewa                       M                  44   Tallahassee                  FL   1:32:13   9:54
164     Marty Kirkland                       F                  55   Panama City                  FL   1:32:24   9:55
165     Joe Edgecombe                        M                  58   Panama City                  FL   1:32:24   9:55
166     Diane Nerney                         F                  39   Tallahassee                  FL   1:33:44  10:04
167     Lisa Cox                             F                  42   Tallahassee                  FL   1:33:53  10:05
168     Jerry Lewis                          M                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:33:53  10:05
169     Richard Ziegler                      M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:33:54  10:05
170     Mark McNees                          M                  38   Tallahassee                  FL   1:34:42  10:10
171     Tiffany Anderson                     F                  35   Tallahassee                  FL   1:35:40  10:16
172     Jan Goddard                          F                  52   Tallahassee                  FL   1:35:41  10:16
173     Katie Flanagan                       F                  25   Tallahassee                  FL   1:35:55  10:18
174     Pam Breza                            F                  47   Tallahassee                  FL   1:36:44  10:23
175     Bruce Timm                           M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:37:06  10:26
176     Keisha Cowhey                        F                  31   Tallahassee                  FL   1:37:12  10:26
177     Yvonne Michaud                       F                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:37:19  10:27
178     Gary Close                           M                  64   Ponte Vedra Beac             FL   1:37:51  10:30
179     Wallance Randell                     M                  54   Tallahassee                  FL   1:38:54  10:37
180     Andrea Lynn                          F                  21   Tallahassee                  FL   1:39:21  10:40
181     Yuval Peress                         M                  23   Tallahassee                  FL   1:39:30  10:41
182     Marc Webb                            M                  19   Moultrie                     GA   1:39:31  10:41
183     Fran McLean                          F                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:39:46  10:43
184     Sue Kelly                            F                  56   Tallahassee                  FL   1:39:47  10:43
185     Lynn Powell                          F                  43   Tallahassee                  FL   1:39:47  10:43
186     L Reardon                            F                  28                                     1:39:47  10:43
187     Michael Harvey                       M                  30   Tallahassee                  FL   1:41:03  10:51
188     Christian Chico                      M                  47   Tallahassee                  FL   1:41:25  10:53
189     Bill Morse                           M                  45   Tallahassee                  FL   1:41:48  10:56
190     Casey Chapin                         F                  38   Tallahassee                  FL   1:42:03  10:57
191     Shelley Bell                         F                  36   Atlanta                      GA   1:42:52  11:03
192     Jason Bell                           M                  38   Atlanta                      GA   1:42:56  11:03
193     Dot Skofronick                       F                  70   Tallahassee                  FL   1:43:56  11:09
194     Erin Painter                         F                  25   Tallahassee                  FL   1:46:52  11:28
195     Bobbi Hammett                        F                  35   Tallahassee                  FL   1:48:21  11:38
196     Kathy Dunnigan                       F                  49   Tallahassee                  FL   1:48:44  11:40
197     Lynn Schuster                        F                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:49:57  11:48
198     Lisa Chason                          F                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:49:58  11:48
199     Susan Cornwell                       F                  58   Tallahassee                  FL   1:53:34  12:12
200     Mike Schneider                       M                  70   Tallahassee                  FL   1:53:36  12:12
201     Dianne Douglas                       F                  54   Tallahassee                  FL   1:56:19  12:29
202     Carrie Lindsey                       F                  36   Tallahassee                  FL   1:58:05  12:41
203     Wendy Smith                          F                  51   Tallahassee                  FL   1:59:03  12:47
204     Bob Schilling                        M                  58   Tallahassee                  FL   1:59:03  12:47
205     Becky Harmon                         F                  42   Marietta                     GA   1:59:33  12:50
206     Jennifer Batey                       F                  29   Tallahassee                  FL   1:59:33  12:50
207     Shelli Magee                         F                  25   Tallahassee                  FL   2:08:57  13:51
208     Richard Harvey                       M                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   2:08:57  13:51
10K  Results
Place   Name                                Sex                Age   City                        Sate    Time    APM
1       Alex Brickler                        M                  22   Tallahassee                  FL    34:56    5:38
2       Brian Potts                          M                  19   Marietta                     GA    35:40    5:45
3       Jared Black                          M                  19   Tallahassee                  FL    36:03    5:49
4       Paul Hoover                          M                  57   Crawfordville                FL    41:23    6:40
5       Brett Kurland                        M                  35   Tampa                        FL    41:27    6:41
6       Christopher Coutts                   M                  34   Tallahassee                  FL    41:42    6:43
7       Michelle Sikes                       F                  22   Lakewood                     OH    41:52    6:45
8       Koji Ueno                            M                  36   Tallahassee                  FL    42:13    6:48
9       Gina Snyder                          F                  49   Tallahassee                  FL    42:25    6:50
10      Bill McGuire                         M                  60   Tallahassee                  FL    42:54    6:55
11      Jesse Crispino                       M                  11   Tallahassee                  FL    42:59    6:56
12      Mark Kasper                          M                  46   Valdosta                     GA    43:12    6:58
13      Kelly Stevens                        F                  25   Tallahassee                  FL    44:32    7:10
14      Darin Tompkins                       M                  27   Ft Walton Beach              FL    44:45    7:13
15      Christopher Perkins                  M                  27   Tallahassee                  FL    44:51    7:14
16      Jana Stolting                        F                  15   Tallahassee                  FL    44:58    7:15
17      Frank Rudd                           M                  44   Tallahassee                  FL    45:22    7:18
18      Sean Hudson                          M                  37   Tallahassee                  FL    45:25    7:19
19      Flavien Gouillon                     M                  25   Tallahassee                  FL    46:17    7:27
20      Chuck Booker                         M                  57   Tallahassee                  FL    46:18    7:28
21      Chris O'Kelley                       M                  14   Tallahassee                  FL    46:23    7:28
22      Patrick Dennis                       M                  16   Tallahassee                  FL    46:48    7:32
23      Cliff Skelton                        M                  18   Crescent City                FL    47:05    7:35
24      Myron Herring                        M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL    47:12    7:36
25      Julie Clark                          F                  46   Tallahassee                  FL    47:15    7:37
26      Michael Andrews                      M                  18   Unknown                      NA    47:43    7:41
27      John Vinson                          M                  43   Tallahassee                  FL    48:30    7:49
28      Heather Wilgenbusch                  F                  40   Tallahassee                  FL    48:54    7:53
29      Steven Stolting                      M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL    48:55    7:53
30      Ryan Dorsett                         M                  23   Tallahassee                  FL    49:09    7:55
31      Kelbe Beck                           F                  18   Tallahassee                  FL    49:13    7:56
32      John Showalter                       M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL    49:16    7:56
33      Blake Theisen                        M                  30   Madison                      WI    49:21    7:57
34      Rob Dearduff                         M                  41   Tallahassee                  FL    49:27    7:58
35      Harry Chiles                         M                  54   Tallahassee                  FL    49:36    7:59
36      Victoria Droze                       F                  32   Tallahassee                  FL    49:38    8:00
37      Ben Kail                             M                  29   Tallahassee                  FL    49:44    8:01
38      Jeff Auger                           M                  11   Tallahassee                  FL    49:55    8:02
39      Matt Scaringe                        M                  35   Tallahassee                  FL    49:58    8:03
40      Bryan Duke                           M                  47   Tallahassee                  FL    50:05    8:04
41      Mike La Bossiere                     M                  41   Tallahassee                  FL    50:24    8:07
42      Brad Givens                          M                  19   Tallahassee                  FL    50:26    8:07
43      Mark Borowski                        M                  31   Tallahassee                  FL    50:42    8:10
44      Ernesto Umana                        M                  39   Tallahassee                  FL    50:43    8:10
45      Marlin Seay                          M                  28   North Atlanta                GA    50:55    8:12
46      Bob Fisher                           M                  51   Tallahassee                  FL    50:57    8:12
47      Patrick Shropshire                   M                  18   Tallahassee                  FL    51:13    8:15
48      Kirsten Kinsley                      F                  36   Tallahassee                  FL    51:22    8:16
49      Jason Menke                          M                  37   Tallahassee                  FL    51:51    8:21
50      Hugo De Beaubien                     M                  27   Tallahassee                  FL    51:53    8:21
51      Rick Ellis                           M                  49   Tallahassee                  FL    51:55    8:22
52      Floyd Coleman                        M                  51   Montgomery                   AL    51:57    8:22
53      Michelina Messina                    F                  26   Tallahassee                  FL    52:02    8:23
54      Kelly Tatro                          F                  28   Tallahassee                  FL    52:05    8:23
55      Janice Hochstein                     F                  56   Tallahassee                  FL    52:11    8:24
56      Douglas Smith                        M                  35   Tallahassee                  FL    52:12    8:24
57      Alfonso Tijernia                     M                  20   Tallahassee                  FL    52:13    8:25
58      Donald Trussell                      M                  61   Tallahassee                  FL    52:46    8:30
59      Johnny Atikinson                     M                  58   Crawfordville                FL    52:54    8:31
60      Jay Johnson                          M                  27   Tallahassee                  FL    52:55    8:31
61      Gavin Jameson                        M                  22   Tallahassee                  FL    53:07    8:33
62      Rebecca O'Hara                       F                  38   Tallahassee                  FL    53:13    8:34
63      Damon Jasper                         M                  30   Jacksonville                 FL    53:20    8:35
64      Lori Finn                            F                  30   Tallahassee                  FL    53:35    8:38
65      Jo Lena Pace                         F                  35   Tallahassee                  FL    53:38    8:38
66      Margaret Canter                      F                  49   Tallahassee                  FL    53:48    8:40
67      Nick O'Sullivan                      M                  34   Tallahassee                  FL    53:53    8:41
68      Edgar Hernan Cantu                   M                  24   Tallahassee                  FL    53:54    8:41
69      Mallory Alonso                       F                  16   Tallahassee                  FL    53:58    8:41
70      Allison Clarke                       F                  16   Tallahassee                  FL    54:00    8:42
71      Anna Busby                           F                  17   Tallahassee                  FL    54:01    8:42
72      Kaye Jaynes                          F                  40   Tallahassee                  FL    54:01    8:42
73      Taylor Wyatt                         M                  21   Tallahassee                  FL    54:03    8:42
74      Randy Hanna                          M                  49   Tallahassee                  FL    54:19    8:45
75      Bill Law                             M                  59   Tallahassee                  FL    54:20    8:45
76      Favia Doran                          M                                                          54:21    8:45
77      Fisher Black                         M                  32   Tallahassee                  FL    54:24    8:46
78      Stephanie Diaz                       F                  34   Murfreesboro                 TN    54:25    8:46
79      Manny Diaz                           M                  33   Murfreesboro                 TN    54:26    8:46
80      Lee Palmer                           M                  37   Mableton                     GA    54:28    8:46
81      Clint Baker                          M                  44   Powder Springs               GA    54:32    8:47
82      Amanda Hudson                        F                  30   Tallahassee                  FL    54:34    8:47
83      Michael Klump                        M                  54                                      54:35    8:47
84      Tim Shank                            M                  42   Tallahassee                  FL    54:36    8:48
85      Caitlin Lustic                       F                  25   Tallahassee                  FL    54:39    8:48
86      Erin Glover                          F                  27   Tallahassee                  FL    54:45    8:49
87      Christopher Rumana                   M                  39   Tallahassee                  FL    54:51    8:50
88      Ron Gilbert                          M                  42   Crawfordville                FL    54:52    8:50
89      Dave Ferrell                         M                  46   Tallahassee                  FL    54:56    8:51
90      Lance Lozano                         M                  37   Tallahassee                  FL    55:15    8:54
91      Elizabeth Bartkowiak                 F                  27   Marietta                     GA    55:16    8:54
92      Erika Snow                           F                  26   Tallahassee                  FL    55:26    8:56
93      Jami Giles                           F                  27   Tallahassee                  FL    55:27    8:56
94      Bonnie Johnson                       F                  28   Tallahassee                  FL    55:37    8:57
95      Judy Chin                            F                  47   Tallahassee                  FL    55:44    8:59
96      Jeremy Rogers                        M                  27   Tallahassee                  FL    55:56    9:01
97      Janet Cox                            F                  40   Chattanooga                  TN    55:56    9:01
98      Robert Grasso                        M                  37   Tallahassee                  FL    56:02    9:02
99      Gail Shropshire                      F                  23   Tallahassee                  FL    56:06    9:02
100     Terry Tenold                         M                  58   Tallahassee                  FL    56:27    9:05
101     John Gorham                          M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL    56:28    9:06
102     Nina Reich                           F                  17   Crawfordville                FL    56:35    9:07
103     Marylov Johnston                     F                  38   Tallahassee                  FL    56:39    9:07
104     Karen Laiche                         F                  52   Tallahassee                  FL    57:03    9:11
105     Kenneth Jones                        M                  45   Tallahassee                  FL    57:04    9:11
106     David Legler                         M                  33   Asheville                    NC    57:06    9:12
107     Shane Desguin                        M                  37   Tallahassee                  FL    57:13    9:13
108     Mike Shank                           M                  39   Tallahassee                  FL    57:42    9:18
109     Jennifer Theisen                     F                  30   Madison                      WI    57:49    9:19
110     Susan McDonough                      F                  40   Tallahassee                  FL    57:53    9:19
111     Karen Sutterfield                    F                  41   Tallahassee                  FL    57:54    9:20
112     Clint Watkins                        M                  65   Tallahassee                  FL    58:04    9:21
113     Caitlin Ready                        F                  24   Tallahassee                  FL    58:06    9:21
114     Sarah Langford                       F                  24   Tallahassee                  FL    58:06    9:22
115     Yvonne Ladner                        F                  40   Tallahassee                  FL    58:14    9:23
116     Harriet Ward                         F                  50   Panama City                  FL    58:34    9:26
117     Bill Behenna                         M                  54   Tallahassee                  FL    58:36    9:26
118     Gail Reinertsen                      F                  65   Tallahassee                  FL    58:43    9:27
119     Brian Christy                        M                  35   Biloxi                       MS    58:50    9:28
120     James Yearty                         M                  39   Tallahassee                  FL    58:50    9:29
121     Glenn Boggs                          M                  61   Tallahassee                  FL    58:52    9:29
122     Dennis Kehoe                         M                  60   Tallahassee                  FL    58:55    9:29
123     Joe Hoffmann                         M                  65   Tallahassee                  FL    59:08    9:31
124     Kaitlyn Crandall                     F                  18   Tallahassee                  FL    59:09    9:32
125     Nikki Sanguiliano                    F                  18   Tallahassee                  FL    59:09    9:32
126     Jorge Lopez                          M                  41   Tallahassee                  FL    59:10    9:32
127     Chris Grosse                         M                  24   Tallahassee                  FL    59:14    9:32
128     Sadie Fraley                         F                  17   Tallahassee                  FL    59:28    9:35
129     Emily Schendel                       F                  25   New York                     NY    59:39    9:36
130     Eva Lum                              F                  30   Tallahassee                  FL    59:40    9:37
131     Tom Hughes                           M                  62   Henderson                    TN    59:45    9:37
132     Kelly Folmar                         F                  24   Tallahassee                  FL    59:48    9:38
133     Susan Rehwinkel                      F                  41   Tallahassee                  FL    59:49    9:38
134     George Hurlewski                     M                  34   Apopka                       FL    59:50    9:38
135     Melissa Wheeler                      F                  22   Tallahassee                  FL    59:57    9:39
136     Sherrie Peavy                        F                  39   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:05   9:41
137     Ron Cheung                           M                  31   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:10   9:41
138     Barbara McKibben                     F                  45   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:20   9:43
139     Kevin O'Donnell                      M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:21   9:43
140     Joy Opheim                           F                  53   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:29   9:44
141     Cameron Norris                       M                  20   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:39   9:46
142     Krysta Kreyger                       F                  20   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:41   9:46
143     Chris Schremser                      F                  45   Tallahassee                  FL   1:00:45   9:47
144     Sonya Bishop                         F                  25   Tallahassee                  FL   1:01:27   9:54
145     Michael Baggett                      M                  41   Tallahassee                  FL   1:01:33   9:55
146     Shannon Chevy                        F                  36   Tallahassee                  FL   1:01:35   9:55
147     Daniel Chevy                         M                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:01:36   9:55
148     Katharine Elkington                  F                  22   Winston Salem                NC   1:01:40   9:56
149     Stephanie Barraco                    F                  23   Jacksonville                 FL   1:01:53   9:58
150     Kevin Langston                       M                  49   Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:04  10:00
151     Mary Jane Tappen                     F                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:15  10:01
152     Jamie Jackson                        F                  22   Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:31  10:04
153     Christine Ponder                     F                  45   Grapevine                    TX   1:03:11  10:10
154     Meredith Wills                       F                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:03:12  10:11
155     Heather Moore                        F                  22   Tallahassee                  FL   1:03:32  10:14
156     Cindy Bielecky                       F                  49   Tallahassee                  FL   1:03:55  10:18
157     William Janes                        M                  61   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:23  10:22
158     Stephanie Henningsen                 F                  34   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:24  10:22
159     Missy Culp                           F                  34   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:25  10:22
160     Jen Kennedy                          F                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:25  10:22
161     Robert Rumana                        M                  67   Sarasota                     FL   1:04:26  10:23
162     Ginger Wheeler                       F                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:29  10:23
163     Calyn Reber                          F                  22   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:31  10:23
164     Mark Wheeler                         M                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:34  10:24
165     C O'Connell                          F                  30                                     1:05:10  10:30
166     Kerri Murray                         F                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:05:12  10:30
167     Carly Sedgwick                       F                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:05:17  10:31
168     Adam Soberay                         M                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:05:18  10:31
169     Kathleen Brooks                      F                  46   Tallahassee                  FL   1:05:29  10:33
170     Lisa Trone                           F                  33   Havana                       FL   1:05:43  10:35
171     Patricia Kamadia                     F                  39   Lutz                         FL   1:05:51  10:36
172     Rebecca Hingst                       F                  23   Tallahassee                  FL   1:06:28  10:42
173     Josh Hingst                          M                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   1:06:31  10:43
174     Robert Hood                          M                  40   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:36  10:53
175     Summer Lee                           F                  26   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:40  10:54
176     Sandy Stark                          F                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:43  10:54
177     Tracy Kusmierz                       F                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   1:08:13  10:59
178     Amy McKenna                          F                  32   Tallahassee                  FL   1:08:16  11:00
179     Martha Gruender                      F                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:08:19  11:00
180     Casie Lawrence                       F                  36   Tallahassee                  FL   1:08:27  11:01
181     Mike Sims                            M                  55   Bainbridge                   GA   1:08:30  11:02
182     Amanda Russell                       F                  22   Tallahassee                  FL   1:09:16  11:09
183     Kelly Kilker                         F                  24   Tallahassee                  FL   1:09:17  11:09
184     Anna Morse                           F                  13   Tallahassee                  FL   1:09:17  11:09
185     Erin Brown                           F                  25   Tallahassee                  FL   1:09:18  11:10
186     Nicole Landrum                       F                  32   Woodville                    FL   1:09:25  11:11
187     Frances Gilbert                      F                  40   Crawfordville                FL   1:11:20  11:29
188     Lisa Echeverri                       F                  42   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:27  11:40
189     Tammy Hildebrandt                    F                  44   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:32  11:41
190     John Hildebrandt                     M                  45   Tallahassee                  FL   1:12:33  11:41
191     David Ponder                         M                  45   Grapevine                    TX   1:13:18  11:48
192     Meagan Phillips                      F                  23   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:37  11:51
193     Penny Herman                         F                  52   Tallahassee                  FL   1:13:44  11:52
194     Trina Searcy                         F                  36   Tallahassee                  FL   1:14:57  12:04
195     Brandon Bernardoni                   M                  24   Fort Walton Beac             FL   1:14:58  12:04
196     Debby Alexander                      F                  47   Tallahassee                  FL   1:15:05  12:05
197     Rob Stefanick                        M                  49   Tallahassee                  FL   1:16:14  12:17
198     Debbie Griffin- Bruto                F                  53   Tallahassee                  FL   1:17:07  12:25
199     Barbara Baumgarner                   F                  54   Tallahassee                  FL   1:17:09  12:25
200     Melanie Niehus                       F                  36   Tallahassee                  FL   1:18:18  12:36
201     Leisa Eastman                        F                  28   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:09  12:45
202     Edward Eastman                       M                  41   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:10  12:45
203     Elbert Hurst                         M                  53   Ty Ty                        GA   1:19:29  12:48
204     Carter Hickman                       M                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:19:59  12:53
205     Ricky Lay                            M                  47   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:23  12:57
206     Christopher Danello                  M                  37   Tallahassee                  FL   1:20:33  12:58
207     Harald Maciejewski                   M                  68   Tallahassee                  FL   1:21:46  13:10
208     Cynthia Hickman                      F                  50   Tallahassee                  FL   1:21:46  13:10
209     Sarah Peebles                        F                  21   Tallahassee                  FL   1:27:19  14:04
210     Dazzree Thomas                       F                  29   Tallahassee                  FL   1:34:34  15:14
5K Results
Place   Name                                Sex                Age   City                       State    Time    APM
1       Stephan Smith                        M                     21Tallahassee                  FL    15:37    5:02
2       Stan Reecy                           M                     18Tallahassee                  FL    16:28    5:18
3       Daniel Miletich                      M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    16:33    5:20
4       Andrew Mannheimer                    M                     18Tallahassee                  FL    16:47    5:24
5       Alex Miletich                        M                     21Tallahassee                  FL    16:50    5:26
6       Michael Martinez                     M                     42Quincy                       FL    16:55    5:27
7       Calvin Vannoy                        M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    17:11    5:32
8       Will Fairhurst                       M                     19Amherst                      MA    17:17    5:34
9       Austin McDonald                      M                     17Fitzgerald                   GA    17:34    5:39
10      Conor Sweeney                        M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    17:42    5:42
11      Josh Jones                           M                     18Boys Ranch                   FL    17:44    5:43
12      Brian Samere                         M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    17:53    5:46
13      Ethan Siegel                         M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    17:58    5:47
14      Patrick Swain                        M                     15Tallahassee                  FL    17:59    5:48
15      Drew Goode                           M                     18Spartanburg                  SC    18:02    5:48
16      Brian Corbin                         M                     40Tallahassee                  FL    18:02    5:49
17      Joe Edwards                          M                     19Spartanburg                  SC    18:29    5:57
18      Michael Fairhurst                    M                     23Cambridge                    MA    18:37    6:00
19      Micah Adriani                        F                     30Tallahassee                  FL    18:39    6:01
20      Andrew McWilliams                    M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    18:40    6:01
21      Jason Graham                         M                     28Tallahassee                  FL    18:59    6:07
22      Kevan Post                           M                     19Tallahassee                  FL    19:06    6:09
23      Michael Dobson                       M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    19:08    6:10
24      Joey Harper                          M                     19Tallahassee                  FL    19:09    6:10
25      Maria Harper                         F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    19:10    6:10
26      Karl Hempel                          M                     56Tallahassee                  FL    19:19    6:14
27      Kevin Thomas                         M                     15Tallahassee                  FL    19:26    6:16
28      Kurt Dietrich                        M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    19:30    6:17
29      Andy Roberts                         M                     40Tallahassee                  FL    19:40    6:20
30      Mike Weyant                          M                     42Tallahassee                  FL    19:40    6:20
31      Bryan Miletich                       M                     18Tallahassee                  FL    19:48    6:23
32      Paul Sloderbeck                      M                     20Tallahassee                  FL    19:50    6:23
33      Lisa Johnson                         F                     26Tallahassee                  FL    19:52    6:24
34      Tim Callaghan                        M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    19:55    6:25
35      Reuben Potter                        M                     34Johnson City                 TN    19:58    6:26
36      Taylor Buzzard                       M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    20:00    6:27
37      Lara Shaw                            F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    20:20    6:33
38      Evan Reynolds                        M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    20:26    6:35
39      Alice Smoot                          F                     50Bemiss                       GA    20:28    6:35
40      Evan Rosenberg                       M                     18Jacksonville                 FL    20:37    6:38
41      Lance Anderson                       M                     26Tallahassee                  FL    20:41    6:40
42      Travis Covert                        M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    20:42    6:40
43      Joel Piotrowski                      M                     38Tallahassee                  FL    20:42    6:40
44      Douglas Covert                       M                     43Tallahassee                  FL    20:44    6:41
45      Chris Doredant                       M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    20:51    6:43
46      Brian Post                           M                     18Tallahassee                  FL    20:51    6:43
47      Mike Sims                            M                     55Tallahassee                  FL    20:53    6:44
48      Kevin Brumfield                      M                     35Tallahassee                  FL    21:10    6:49
49      Michael Standish                     M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    21:15    6:51
50      Joey Vannoy                          M                     14Tallahassee                  FL    21:20    6:52
51      Dale Parfitt                         M                     58Tallahassee                  FL    21:23    6:53
52      Travis Black                         M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    21:31    6:56
53      Frank Flynn                          M                     48Tallahassee                  FL    21:40    6:59
54      Jacob Lawson                         M                     21Crestview                    FL    21:42    7:00
55      Travis Blanton                       M                     35Tallahassee                  FL    21:43    7:00
56      John Mottice                         M                     48Tallahassee                  FL    21:46    7:01
57      John G Mottice                       M                     15Tallahassee                  FL    21:51    7:02
58      Mike Doveton Pfeiffer                M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    21:53    7:03
59      Nicholas Minno                       M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    21:55    7:04
60      Drew Dietrich                        M                     23Tallahassee                  FL    21:56    7:04
61      Colby Sowerby                        M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    21:57    7:04
62      Kelley Bahn                          F                     15Tallahassee                  FL    22:04    7:07
63      David Freni                          M                     38Tallahassee                  FL    22:07    7:07
64      Chad Heckman                         M                     34Tallahassee                  FL    22:13    7:09
65      Jonathan Post                        M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    22:15    7:10
66      Stephanie Reynolds                   F                     14Tallahassee                  FL    22:22    7:12
67      Sean Rayborn                         M                     39Tallahassee                  FL    22:25    7:13
68      Sean Duncan                          M                     25Crawfordville                FL    22:31    7:15
69      Matt Heckroth                        M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    22:31    7:15
70      Jay Herring                          M                     49Jacksonville                 FL    22:36    7:17
71      Tyler Unger                          M                     16Crawfordville                FL    22:38    7:17
72      Brian Fairhurst                      M                     52Tallahassee                  FL    22:45    7:20
73      Jacob Kemp                           M                     10Tallahassee                  FL    22:51    7:22
74      Samuel Weeks                         M                     14Tallahassee                  FL    22:52    7:22
75      Matthew Lengyel                      M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    22:58    7:24
76      Liam Daniels                         M                     15Crawfordville                FL    23:01    7:25
77      Scott Heath                          M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    23:08    7:27
78      James Rehwinkel                      M                     46Tallahassee                  FL    23:09    7:27
79      Maria Lopez                          F                     38Tallahassee                  FL    23:14    7:29
80      Jansen Coulter                       M                     13Charlotte                    NC    23:21    7:31
81      Joe Walker                           M                     25Tallahassee                  FL    23:24    7:32
82      Michael Belanger                     M                     36Austin                       TX    23:24    7:32
83      Tim Vonderharr                       M                     44Panama City Beac             FL    23:32    7:35
84      Tim Mullhane                         M                     24                                   23:39    7:37
85      Colby Allen                          M                     15Tallahassee                  FL    23:43    7:38
86      Rob Nucatola                         M                     33Tallahassee                  FL    23:46    7:39
87      Jenny Black                          F                     32Lakeland                     FL    23:48    7:40
88      Neil Stout                           M                     23Tallahassee                  FL    23:50    7:41
89      Jason Mills                          M                     23Tallahassee                  FL    23:51    7:41
90      John Bracey                          M                     26Tallahassee                  FL    24:00    7:44
91      Adam Dormuth                         M                     27Birmingham                   AL    24:04    7:45
92      Rob Bevis                            M                     11Tallahassee                  FL    24:06    7:46
93      Constance Mayo                       F                     41Tallahassee                  FL    24:10    7:47
94      Ma Pingye                            M                     50Tallahassee                  FL    24:10    7:47
95      Andrew Pope                          M                     33Thomasville                  GA    24:11    7:47
96      Craig Smoot                          M                     13Bemiss                       GA    24:16    7:49
97      Nick Nichols                         M                     64Tallahassee                  FL    24:17    7:49
98      Kevin Record                         M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    24:24    7:51
99      Stephen Fredrickson Jr               M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    24:25    7:52
100     Seth Coffin                          M                     37Tallahassee                  FL    24:27    7:53
101     Scott Kruis                          M                     33Tallahassee                  FL    24:29    7:53
102     Jim Taylor                           M                     50Tallahassee                  FL    24:31    7:54
103     Randy Steele                         M                     28Mableton                     GA    24:41    7:57
104     Scott Hardin                         M                     56Tallahassee                  FL    24:42    7:57
105     Earth Mother                         F                     16Tallahassee                  FL    24:46    7:59
106     Sydney Nutting                       F                     16Crawfordville                FL    24:46    7:59
107     David McCarnie                       M                     38Tallahassee                  FL    24:49    8:00
108     Lee Scarboro                         M                     48Tallahassee                  FL    25:03    8:04
109     Jeff Swain                           M                     49Tallahassee                  FL    25:04    8:04
110     John Sowerby                         M                     52Tallahassee                  FL    25:12    8:07
111     Phillip Claiborne                    M                     27Monticello                   FL    25:18    8:09
112     Kenny Nickens                        M                     16Tallahassee                  FL    25:19    8:09
113     Eric Auciello                        M                     33Apollo Beach                 FL    25:20    8:10
114     Cameron Reber                        M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    25:22    8:10
115     Terry Ryan                           M                     58Tallahassee                  FL    25:28    8:12
116     Katie D'Souza                        F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    25:31    8:13
117     Kerry Boyd                           M                     37Tallahassee                  FL    25:32    8:13
118     Paul Bevis                           M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    25:35    8:14
119     Brenda Auciello                      F                     38Apollo Beach                 FL    25:36    8:15
120     Elvin Hern                           M                     19Tallahassee                  FL    25:48    8:18
121     Dustin Hern                          M                     20Tallahassee                  FL    25:48    8:19
122     John Lovett                          M                     62Tallahassee                  FL    25:50    8:19
123     Mary Alice Smoot                     F                     11Bemiss                       GA    25:52    8:20
124     Bryan Shoaf                          M                     31Tallahassee                  FL    25:53    8:20
125     Brooke Talgo                         F                     26Tallahassee                  FL    25:55    8:21
126     Matthew Biancuzzo                    M                     24Tallahassee                  FL    25:56    8:21
127     Tracy Tabb                           F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    25:58    8:22
128     Jh Leale                             M                     34Tallahassee                  FL    26:00    8:22
129     Thomas Orasey                        M                     21Tallahassee                  FL    26:02    8:23
130     Jordan Bryant                        M                     21Tallahassee                  FL    26:04    8:24
131     Brody Lax                            M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    26:04    8:24
132     Julia Bryant                         F                     18Tallahassee                  FL    26:04    8:24
133     Lauren Brumfield                     F                     31Tallahassee                  FL    26:05    8:24
134     Vicky- Bird O'Sullivan               F                     34Tallahassee                  FL    26:07    8:25
135     Joseph Duncan                        M                     28Tallahassee                  FL    26:10    8:26
136     Mark Hash                            M                     46Tallahassee                  FL    26:12    8:26
137     Buddy Walker                         M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    26:13    8:27
138     Mike Teal                            M                     39Tallahassee                  FL    26:13    8:27
139     Katherine Spicer                     F                     29Lansing                      MI    26:13    8:27
140     Katharine Vera                       F                     13Miami Lakes                  FL    26:19    8:28
141     Jason Coleman                        M                      0Tallahassee                  FL    26:19    8:29
142     Jennifer Harrell                     F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    26:20    8:29
143     Alex Taylor                          M                     15Tallahassee                  FL    26:25    8:30
144     Jack Brennan                         M                     38Tallahassee                  FL    26:25    8:31
145     David Mitchell                       M                     59Tallahassee                  FL    26:26    8:31
146     Dana Brosig                          F                     27Tallahassee                  FL    26:26    8:31
147     Ed Claiborne                         M                     53Monticello                   FL    26:28    8:32
148     Ramon Solis                          M                     42Tallahassee                  FL    26:29    8:32
149     Andy Hough                           M                     12Tallahassee                  FL    26:30    8:32
150     Carlton Di Salvo                     M                     10Tallahassee                  FL    26:32    8:33
151     Steven Weeks                         M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    26:35    8:34
152     Lisa Unger                           F                     40Tallahassee                  FL    26:35    8:34
153     Eddie Mitchell                       M                     60Tallahassee                  FL    26:38    8:35
154     William Silverman                    M                     31Tallahassee                  FL    26:39    8:35
155     Lisa Umana                           F                     31Tallahassee                  FL    26:41    8:36
156     Michael Fredrickson                  M                     20Tallahassee                  FL    26:44    8:37
157     Blas Gomez                           M                     52Tallahassee                  FL    26:45    8:37
158     Sterling Bryant                      M                     50Tallahassee                  FL    26:45    8:37
159     Zachary Lawson                       M                     25Hosford                      FL    26:46    8:37
160     Kelly Sullivan                       F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    26:47    8:38
161     Crystal Walling                      F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    26:48    8:38
162     Frank Johnson                        M                     51Tallahassee                  FL    26:49    8:38
163     Avery Goode                          M                     54Charlotte                    NC    26:50    8:39
164     Perha Varley                         F                     63Tallahassee                  FL    26:54    8:40
165     Debbie Peters                        F                     46Tallahassee                  FL    26:55    8:40
166     Cameron Sims                         M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    26:57    8:41
167     Greer Blanton                        F                     34Tallahassee                  FL    26:58    8:41
168     Rex Cleveland                        M                     68Tallahassee                  FL    26:59    8:41
169     David Sims                           M                     44Tallahassee                  FL    27:06    8:44
170     Yuhei Invone                         M                     24Tallahassee                  FL    27:08    8:44
171     Scott Dorsett                        M                     19Tallahassee                  FL    27:09    8:45
172     Tim Rawlins                          M                     20Tallahassee                  FL    27:16    8:47
173     Amanda Weddington                    F                     27Tallahassee                  FL    27:17    8:47
174     Mark Dorsett                         M                     51Tallahassee                  FL    27:20    8:48
175     Jennifer Oppenheimer                 F                     41Alpharetta                   GA    27:24    8:50
176     Tom Perkins                          M                     56Tallahassee                  FL    27:29    8:51
177     Charles Davis                        M                     50Tallahassee                  FL    27:35    8:53
178     Max Murphy                           M                     15Lake City                    FL    27:36    8:53
179     Helen- Jean Thompson                 F                     27Tallahassee                  FL    27:37    8:54
180     Timothy Thompson                     M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    27:38    8:54
181     Rebecca Shultz                       F                     27Tallahassee                  FL    27:38    8:54
182     Chris Shultz                         M                     27Tallahassee                  FL    27:39    8:54
183     Corey Crumpacker                     M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    27:44    8:56
184     Lorenzo Flores                       M                     30Tallahassee                  FL    27:44    8:56
185     Mary Frith                           F                     12Montreat                     NC    27:45    8:56
186     Frazier Chiles                       M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    27:49    8:58
187     Rene Michaud                         M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    27:50    8:58
188     Kim Driggers                         F                     39Tallahassee                  FL    27:50    8:58
189     Stephanie Post                       F                     16Tallahassee                  FL    27:52    8:59
190     Morgan Murphy                        F                     13Lake City                    FL    27:55    9:00
191     Samuel Rittgers                      M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    27:56    9:00
192     Rich Smith                           M                     32Tallahassee                  FL    28:00    9:01
193     Jason Kam                            M                     25Tallahassee                  FL    28:01    9:01
194     Rob Nutting                          M                     38Crawfordville                FL    28:03    9:02
195     Bridge Wilson                        M                     11Tallahassee                  FL    28:05    9:03
196     Sarah Grant                          F                     30Tallahassee                  FL    28:19    9:07
197     Kelly Heckroth                       F                     12Tallahassee                  FL    28:19    9:07
198     Ed Culpepper                         M                     68Tallahassee                  FL    28:20    9:07
199     Paul Heckroth                        M                     46Tallahassee                  FL    28:20    9:08
200     Mehdi Benkhatar                      M                     22Tallahassee                  FL    28:22    9:08
201     Bert Wilkerson                       M                     40Tallahassee                  FL    28:22    9:08
202     Matthew Teston                       M                     21Gulf Breeze                  FL    28:22    9:08
203     Tom Luschei                          M                     41Tallahassee                  FL    28:23    9:08
204     Chris Duncan                         M                     20Crawfordville                FL    28:24    9:09
205     Heather Belanger                     F                     30Austin                       TX    28:24    9:09
206     David Roberts                        M                     37Tallahassee                  FL    28:25    9:09
207     Jim Hudson                           M                     49Crawfordville                FL    28:27    9:10
208     Bonnie Wright                        F                     52Tallahassee                  FL    28:30    9:11
209     Bill Brueckheimer                    M                     58Tallahassee                  FL    28:33    9:12
210     Morgan James                         M                     37Tallahassee                  FL    28:35    9:12
211     Ben Walling                          M                     24Tallahassee                  FL    28:35    9:12
212     Ned Kruis                            M                     65Tallahassee                  FL    28:38    9:13
213     Brett McNeill                        M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    28:38    9:13
214     Lindsay Dick                         F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    28:38    9:13
215     Laura Osteen                         F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    28:39    9:14
216     Allison Dick                         F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    28:39    9:14
217     Lori Fredrickson                     F                     47Tallahassee                  FL    28:40    9:14
218     Tiffany Barrett                      F                     33Atlanta                      GA    28:41    9:14
219     Marc Dick                            M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    28:45    9:16
220     Lee Cox                              M                     11Tallahassee                  FL    28:47    9:16
221     Tracy Williamson                     F                     43Tallahassee                  FL    28:49    9:17
222     Justin Jones                         M                      1Boys Ranch                   FL    28:50    9:17
223     James Hough                          M                     46Tallahassee                  FL    28:50    9:17
224     Erin Crosswell                       F                     29Tallahassee                  FL    28:53    9:18
225     Lisa Walker                          F                     46Tallahassee                  FL    28:53    9:18
226     Ryan Cosson                          M                     24Crawfordville                FL    28:55    9:19
227     Jack Driggers                        M                      9Tallahassee                  FL    28:55    9:19
228     Tiffany Roddenberry                  F                     23Tallahassee                  FL    28:56    9:19
229     Lawrence Dance                       M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    28:57    9:19
230     Tracy Graham                         F                     23Tallahassee                  FL    28:57    9:20
231     Mary Jane Hayden                     F                     28Tallahassee                  FL    29:00    9:20
232     Amanda Palmer                        F                     29Mableton                     GA    29:02    9:21
233     Steve Xeller                         M                     32Tallahassee                  FL    29:07    9:23
234     Greg Crump                           M                     52Tallahassee                  FL    29:11    9:24
235     Mickey Jones                         M                     51Boys Ranch                   FL    29:12    9:24
236     De Juan Null                         F                     46Tallahassee                  FL    29:13    9:25
237     Jeronimo Boche                       M                     27Tallahassee                  FL    29:22    9:27
238     Wm Yates                             M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    29:25    9:28
239     Alan Spector                         M                     52Tallahassee                  FL    29:27    9:29
240     Justin Lamb                          M                     27Tallahassee                  FL    29:31    9:30
241     Bruce Grant                          M                     55Tallahassee                  FL    29:31    9:30
242     Kate Kroll                           F                     14Tallahassee                  FL    29:32    9:31
243     Allison Goodson                      F                     25Tallahassee                  FL    29:32    9:31
244     Chris Roper                          M                     30Tallahassee                  FL    29:35    9:32
245     Sam Lamb                             M                     62Tallahassee                  FL    29:36    9:32
246     Eric Brickner                        M                     41Tallahassee                  FL    29:41    9:34
247     Dianne Dearduff                      F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    29:48    9:36
248     Brian Wilkerson                      M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    29:49    9:36
249     Ben Giles                            M                     30Tallahassee                  FL    29:51    9:37
250     Stacie Symonds                       F                     33Tallahassee                  FL    29:51    9:37
251     Glendon Miller                       M                     49Tallahassee                  FL    29:53    9:37
252     Susan Miles                          F                     47Tallahassee                  FL    29:56    9:38
253     Sonya Mitrvtzova                     F                     15Tallahassee                  FL    29:56    9:38
254     Kathleen Ogden                       F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    29:57    9:39
255     Walker Toothman                      M                     12Tallahassee                  FL    29:57    9:39
256     Hardin Lovett                        M                     23Tallahassee                  FL    29:57    9:39
257     James Flynn                          M                     26Chicago                      IL    29:58    9:39
258     Ronald Thomas                        M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    29:59    9:39
259     Shelly Herman                        F                     23Tallahassee                  FL    30:00    9:40
260     Timothy Guhl                         M                     38Tallahassee                  FL    30:01    9:40
261     Kathy Gatzlaff                       F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    30:01    9:40
262     Robert Robbins                       M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    30:03    9:41
263     David Guhl                           M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    30:04    9:41
264     Salim Talib                          M                     58Tallahassee                  FL    30:05    9:41
265     Aidy Torres                          F                     45Crawfordville                FL    30:05    9:41
266     Allyson Alonso                       F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    30:05    9:41
267     Mary Anderson                        F                     26Tallahassee                  FL    30:06    9:42
268     Gene Opheim                          M                     61Tallahassee                  FL    30:06    9:42
269     Chris Holley                         M                     55Tallahassee                  FL    30:09    9:43
270     Kimberly Damron                      F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    30:16    9:45
271     Sandi Varn                           F                     51Tallahassee                  FL    30:17    9:45
272     Jamie Wright                         M                     14Tallahassee                  FL    30:17    9:45
273     Darren Kidd                          M                     42Tallahassee                  FL    30:19    9:46
274     Teresa Ahler                         F                     14Tallahassee                  FL    30:20    9:46
275     Kimberly Whetsel                     F                     31Tallahassee                  FL    30:21    9:46
276     Kelsey McWilliams                    F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    30:21    9:47
277     Anna Marie Di Salvo                  F                     14Tallahassee                  FL    30:21    9:47
278     Mike Clevenger                       M                     40Tallahassee                  FL    30:22    9:47
279     Dena Coukoulis                       F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    30:23    9:47
280     Wesley Trocchio                      M                     11Tallahassee                  FL    30:23    9:47
281     Emmy Schneider- Gre                  F                     16Tallahassee                  FL    30:23    9:47
282     Birgit Maier- Katkin                 F                     45Tallahassee                  FL    30:26    9:48
283     Lauren Peavy                         F                     10Tallahassee                  FL    30:28    9:49
284     Rosalia Maier- Katkin                F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    30:29    9:49
285     Mary Stefanick                       F                     49Tallahassee                  FL    30:31    9:50
286     Sarah Shank                          F                     11Tallahassee                  FL    30:31    9:50
287     Millie McCaskill                     F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    30:31    9:50
288     Matt Flynn                           M                     33Tallahassee                  FL    30:32    9:50
289     Ann Dietrich                         F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    30:32    9:50
290     Tom Hayden                           M                     26Tallahassee                  FL    30:33    9:50
291     Ben Vonderharr                       M                     15Panama City Beac             FL    30:37    9:52
292     Mary Jo Spector                      F                     51Tallahassee                  FL    30:40    9:52
293     Alisa Shoaf                          F                     34Tallahassee                  FL    30:40    9:53
294     Rebecca McLarty                      F                     23Gainesville                  FL    30:43    9:54
295     Jonathan Clark                       M                     34Tallahassee                  FL    30:51    9:56
296     Clay Robertson                       M                     27Tallahassee                  FL    30:51    9:56
297     Mike Pfeiffer                        M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    30:52    9:56
298     Travis Menke                         M                     33Tallahassee                  FL    30:53    9:57
299     Steven Pfeiffer                      M                     57Tallahassee                  FL    30:53    9:57
300     Christine Pierce                     F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    30:59    9:59
301     Denise Howard                        F                     30Tallahassee                  FL    31:00    9:59
302     Marien Dimacali                      F                     45Tallahassee                  FL    31:04   10:00
303     Vicki Ervin- Wilson                  F                     45Tallahassee                  FL    31:06   10:01
304     Eric Eggers                          M                     26Tallahassee                  FL    31:06   10:01
305     Carson Shoaf                         M                     10Tallahassee                  FL    31:07   10:01
306     Wayne Johnson                        M                     44Tallahassee                  FL    31:07   10:01
307     Richard Addison                      M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    31:15   10:04
308     Laurie Cain                          F                     45Tallahassee                  FL    31:18   10:05
309     Heather Ritchie                      F                     30Tallahassee                  FL    31:18   10:05
310     Roberta Mitchell                     F                     53Tallahassee                  FL    31:20   10:05
311     Kianna Woolington                    F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    31:26   10:07
312     Virginia Lill                        F                     19Tallahassee                  FL    31:29   10:08
313     Jennifer Hoffman                     F                     28Crawfordville                FL    31:30   10:09
314     Pam Alonso                           F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    31:30   10:09
315     Heather Kidd                         F                     36Tallahassee                  FL    31:31   10:09
316     Sharyn Kerwin                        F                     34Tallahassee                  FL    31:31   10:09
317     Christen Sloderbeck                  F                     24Birmingham                   AL    31:33   10:10
318     Karen Stuart                         F                     15Tallahassee                  FL    31:35   10:10
319     A J Hamilton                         M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    31:35   10:10
320     Rene Buck                            M                     44Tallahassee                  FL    31:36   10:10
321     Mary Swain                           F                     49Tallahassee                  FL    31:37   10:11
322     Luke Seay                            M                     10Tallahassee                  FL    31:37   10:11
323     Elizabeth Schendel                   F                     23Arlington                    VA    31:37   10:11
324     Sam Rubin                            M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    31:38   10:11
325     Julia Yang                           F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    31:38   10:11
326     Glen Seay                            M                     38Tallahassee                  FL    31:40   10:12
327     Billy Brickner                       M                     12Tallahassee                  FL    31:40   10:12
328     Katie Johnson                        F                     18Tallahassee                  FL    31:40   10:12
329     Jian Jones- Stewart                  F                     23Tallahassee                  FL    31:41   10:12
330     Rob Peters                           M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    31:43   10:13
331     Philip Munoz                         M                     56Tallahassee                  FL    31:43   10:13
332     Scott Stake                          M                     30Tallahassee                  FL    31:46   10:14
333     Phillip Dimacali                     M                     11Tallahassee                  FL    31:47   10:14
334     Lisa Rudzik                          F                     22Tallahassee                  FL    31:49   10:15
335     Jan Pfeiffer                         F                     62Tallahassee                  FL    31:49   10:15
336     Steve Le Roy                         M                     34Tallahassee                  FL    31:55   10:17
337     James Vera                           M                     10Miami Lakes                  FL    31:57   10:17
338     Ellen Day- Le Roy                    F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    31:57   10:17
339     Eddy Vera                            M                     39Miami Lakes                  FL    31:59   10:18
340     Bryan Trochessett                    M                     33Tallahassee                  FL    32:00   10:18
341     Katrina Knight- Vera                 F                     35Miami Lakes                  FL    32:00   10:18
342     Bill Dobson                          M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    32:01   10:19
343     Jessica Blocker                      F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    32:02   10:19
344     Paul Harlacher                       M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    32:02   10:19
345     Margaret Kimlin- Timm                F                     36Tallahassee                  FL    32:03   10:19
346     Diedre Farrington                    F                     45Crawfordville                FL    32:03   10:19
347     Scott Rubin                          M                     47St. Petersburg               FL    32:04   10:20
348     Tripp Ryon                           M                     23Tallahassee                  FL    32:06   10:20
349     Krysten Claiborne                    F                     25Tallahassee                  FL    32:07   10:21
350     Ruth Nickens                         F                     47Tallahassee                  FL    32:10   10:22
351     Larry Rubin                          M                      0Tallahassee                  FL    32:17   10:24
352     Elizabeth Fleming                    F                     23Tallahassee                  FL    32:17   10:24
353     Kristen Spears                       F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    32:22   10:25
354     Mary Masterton                       F                     21Tallahassee                  FL    32:28   10:27
355     Lindsay Sims                         F                     27Tallahassee                  FL    32:29   10:28
356     Brian Pearson                        M                     35Tallahassee                  FL    32:29   10:28
357     Darren Allen                         M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    32:29   10:28
358     Marvin Stewart                       M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    32:30   10:28
359     Beth Frith                           F                     51Montreat                     NC    32:31   10:28
360     Penny Detsguen                       F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    32:34   10:29
361     Becky Ajhar                          F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    32:37   10:30
362     Bruce Lynn                           M                     60Tallahassee                  FL    32:37   10:30
363     Jean Sinatra                         F                     45Tallahassee                  FL    32:39   10:31
364     Brittany Mayock                      F                     27Tallahassee                  FL    32:52   10:35
365     Jeremiah Turner                      M                     53Wells                        ME    32:59   10:37
366     Lauren Breza                         F                     19Tallahassee                  FL    33:03   10:39
367     Beth Alvi                            F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    33:05   10:39
368     Laura Markley                        F                     27Orlando                      FL    33:06   10:39
369     Mike Markley                         M                     51Merritt Island               FL    33:06   10:40
370     Elaine Rumana                        F                     63Sarasota                     FL    33:08   10:40
371     Haley McLaughlin                     F                     22Tallahassee                  FL    33:17   10:43
372     Julie Guhl                           F                     61Tallahassee                  FL    33:19   10:44
373     Chad Fraley                          M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    33:21   10:44
374     Melanie Bradle                       F                     34Charlotte                    NC    33:26   10:46
375     Chris Bradle                         M                     33Charlotte                    NC    33:27   10:46
376     Justine Oconnell                     F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    33:30   10:47
377     Yongjoon Choi                        M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    33:34   10:49
378     Bill Guhl                            M                     65Tallahassee                  FL    33:35   10:49
379     Rick Copeland                        M                     59Tallahassee                  FL    33:36   10:49
380     Dustin Holland                       M                     23Tallahassee                  FL    33:37   10:50
381     Karen Munoz                          F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    33:38   10:50
382     Lauren Kidd                          F                     12Tallahassee                  FL    33:39   10:50
383     Leslie Bryant                        F                     46Tallahassee                  FL    33:39   10:50
384     Michelle Oh                          F                     25Tallahassee                  FL    33:41   10:51
385     Chris Terrell                        M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    33:42   10:51
386     Ali Brown                            F                     28Madison                      FL    33:42   10:51
387     Lisa Harper                          F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    33:43   10:51
388     Barbara Auger                        F                     40Tallahassee                  FL    33:43   10:52
389     Jennie Clark                         F                     32Tallahassee                  FL    33:44   10:52
390     Nora Miller                          F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    33:47   10:53
391     Saraj Vam Wemt                       F                     30Johnson City                 TN    33:47   10:53
392     Peter Watkins                        M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    33:52   10:54
393     Leslie Anderson                      F                     34St. Augustine                FL    33:52   10:54
394     Marc Bowerman                        M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    33:52   10:55
395     Tyler Kidd                           M                      9Tallahassee                  FL    33:57   10:56
396     Neil Dimacali                        M                     48Tallahassee                  FL    33:57   10:56
397     Kelly McQueen                        F                     25Mableton                     GA    33:57   10:56
398     Mark Killette                        M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    33:58   10:56
399     Kelli Dillon                         F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    33:58   10:56
400     Knox Culpepper                       M                     12Tallahassee                  FL    34:00   10:57
401     Brady Culpepper                      F                      9Tallahassee                  FL    34:01   10:57
402     Robin Adams                          F                     39Monticello                   FL    34:01   10:57
403     Ellen Culpepper                      F                     39Tallahassee                  FL    34:01   10:57
404     Amy Bodine                           F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    34:03   10:58
405     Dawn Jimenez                         F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    34:03   10:58
406     Bill Dillon                          M                     40Tallahassee                  FL    34:03   10:58
407     Bruce Culpepper                      M                     41Tallahassee                  FL    34:04   10:58
408     Sean Hillison                        M                     29Pompano Beach                FL    34:06   10:59
409     Ami Wheeler                          F                     34Tallahassee                  FL    34:07   10:59
410     Leah Morris                          F                     28Brooklyn                     NY    34:07   10:59
411     Jessica Bazemore                     F                     26Tallahassee                  FL    34:12   11:01
412     Lisa Woodwar Lunt                    F                     41Annapolis                    MD    34:13   11:01
413     Pat Munroe Woodward                  M                     45Annapolis                    MD    34:14   11:02
414     Wendy Bevan- Baker                   F                     51Tallahassee                  FL    34:15   11:02
415     Megan Raynor                         F                     33Tallahassee                  FL    34:15   11:02
416     Glen Watson                          M                     62Tallahassee                  FL    34:16   11:02
417     Margarete Deckert                    F                     74Tallahassee                  FL    34:18   11:03
418     Floyd De Montmollin                  M                     47Woodville                    FL    34:18   11:03
419     John De Montmollin                   M                     24Havana                       FL    34:19   11:03
420     Kelly Green                          F                     38Tallahassee                  FL    34:21   11:04
421     Erin Duncan                          F                     25Tallahassee                  FL    34:24   11:05
422     Jeff Starks                          M                     44Quincy                       FL    34:24   11:05
423     Megan Wilmot                         F                     16Tallahassee                  FL    34:25   11:05
424     Cora Alvi                            F                     11Tallahassee                  FL    34:27   11:06
425     Matt Shelton                         M                     29Grapevine                    TX    34:27   11:06
426     Jan Dobson                           F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    34:28   11:06
427     Marcia Ryan                          F                     49Tallahassee                  FL    34:39   11:10
428     Amber Shelton                        F                     25Dallas                       TX    34:40   11:10
429     Chris Dimacali                       M                     15Tallahassee                  FL    34:41   11:10
430     Isabel Schmidt                       F                     18Asheville                    NC    34:42   11:10
431     Anders Johnson                       M                      6Tallahassee                  FL    34:42   11:10
432     Luana Leialoha-Bell                  F                     40Tallahassee                  FL    34:43   11:11
433     Susan Robbins                        F                     39Tallahassee                  FL    34:45   11:11
434     Charles Doran                        M                     57Byram                        CT    34:51   11:13
435     Leah Haley                           F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    34:51   11:13
436     Josh Peters                          M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    34:55   11:15
437     John Ehrhardt                        M                     30Tallahassee                  FL    34:55   11:15
438     Tracie Natale                        F                     32Tallahassee                  FL    35:01   11:17
439     Andrew Scovera                       M                     10Tallahassee                  FL    35:07   11:19
440     Kristen Scovera                      F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    35:08   11:19
441     Nadine Dexter                        F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    35:11   11:20
442     Kelly Hickey                         F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    35:14   11:21
443     Julia Anne Harvey                    F                     12Tallahassee                  FL    35:18   11:22
444     Cynthia Giordano                     F                     12Tallahassee                  FL    35:19   11:23
445     Margot Palazesi                      F                     53Tallahassee                  FL    35:22   11:23
446     Meghann Armstrong                    F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    35:24   11:24
447     Semba Dsilva                         F                     31Tallahassee                  FL    35:24   11:24
448     Kerstyn Boyd                         F                     10Tallahassee                  FL    35:25   11:24
449     Kristine Boyd                        F                     34Tallahassee                  FL    35:25   11:24
450     Michelle Brooks                      F                     44Tallahassee                  FL    35:28   11:25
451     Meredyth Oliff                       F                     18Tallahassee                  FL    35:30   11:26
452     Alexandra Wallace                    F                     10Tallahassee                  FL    35:39   11:29
453     Emilie Beck                          F                     67Tallahassee                  FL    35:48   11:32
454     Meghan Mesler                        F                     23Tallahassee                  FL    35:58   11:35
455     Don McLaughlin                       M                     51Tallahassee                  FL    36:00   11:36
456     Freya Lahtinen                       F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    36:03   11:36
457     Andrea Tyrrell                       F                      9Tallahassee                  FL    36:03   11:37
458     Susan Ledford                        F                     44Tallahassee                  FL    36:04   11:37
459     Tristan Johnson                      M                     41Tallahassee                  FL    36:06   11:37
460     Jane Sowerby                         F                     55Tallahassee                  FL    36:06   11:38
461     Rochelle Gates                       F                     19Tallahassee                  FL    36:13   11:40
462     Preston Cosson                       M                     48Crawfordville                FL    36:14   11:40
463     Ginny Yearty                         F                     33Tallahassee                  FL    36:14   11:40
464     Susan Beason                         F                     53Tallahassee                  FL    36:21   11:42
465     Mary Mannheimer                      F                     49Tallahassee                  FL    36:28   11:45
466     Maria Coukoulis                      F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    36:31   11:46
467     Amy Digiorgio                        F                     29                                   36:31   11:46
468     Waverly Chin                         F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    36:39   11:48
469     Barbra Crumpacker                    F                     40Tallahassee                  FL    36:41   11:49
470     Marquesas Blimes                     F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    36:43   11:49
471     Patti Claiborne                      F                     53Monticello                   FL    37:05   11:56
472     Julie Lovelace                       F                     45Tallahassee                  FL    37:08   11:57
473     James Kessell                        M                     35Tallahassee                  FL    37:10   11:58
474     Leah Silverman                       F                     29Tallahassee                  FL    37:13   11:59
475     Valynda Nichols                      F                     49Monticello                   FL    37:24   12:03
476     Rosina Cherry                        F                     25Tallahassee                  FL    37:34   12:06
477     Dylan Jones                          M                      8Tallahassee                  FL    37:42   12:08
478     Ithel Jones                          M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    37:42   12:09
479     Tori Jefferson                       F                     30Atlanta                      GA    38:08   12:17
480     Courtney Clement                     F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    38:08   12:17
481     Scott Wagers                         M                     61Tallahassee                  FL    38:09   12:17
482     Angie Maxwell                        F                     33Tallahassee                  FL    38:10   12:17
483     Shari Cromar                         F                     52Tallahassee                  FL    38:10   12:18
484     Kristy Grosse                        F                     25Tallahassee                  FL    38:11   12:18
485     Nick Huggins                         M                     23Tampa                        FL    38:11   12:18
486     Chris Cherry                         M                     27Tallahassee                  FL    38:29   12:23
487     Meredith Hurd                        F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    38:31   12:24
488     Clark Tyrrell                        M                      8Tallahassee                  FL    38:34   12:25
489     Addison Miller                       M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    38:35   12:26
490     Jack Miller                          M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    38:38   12:26
491     Terrel Shaw                          M                     38Jacksonville                 FL    38:46   12:29
492     Matthew McKissack                    M                     12Tallahassee                  FL    38:46   12:29
493     Karen Frost                          F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    38:47   12:29
494     Debbie Trocchio                      F                     38Tallahassee                  FL    38:47   12:29
495     Tolar Griffin                        M                     31Tallahassee                  FL    38:48   12:30
496     Nicole McKissack                     F                     16Tallahassee                  FL    38:48   12:30
497     Nick Dobson                          M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    38:53   12:31
498     Brenna Hooker                        F                     23Tallahassee                  FL    38:55   12:32
499     Nick Lee                             M                     26Tallahassee                  FL    38:56   12:32
500     James Wallace                        M                     51Perry                        FL    39:00   12:33
501     Kirsten Anderson                     F                     43Tallahassee                  FL    39:07   12:36
502     Angela Potter                        F                     38Tallahassee                  FL    39:13   12:38
503     Jessica Holley                       F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    39:17   12:39
504     Jennifer Rubinas                     F                     32Ft. Lauderdale               FL    39:22   12:41
505     Jasmine Kersey                       F                     25Monticello                   FL    39:26   12:42
506     Jennifer Porter                      F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    39:27   12:42
507     Austin Weldon                        M                      9Gardendale                   AL    39:35   12:45
508     Matt Hurd                            M                     23Tallahassee                  FL    39:37   12:45
509     James Skofronick                     M                     76Tallahassee                  FL    39:39   12:46
510     Lynn Skelton                         F                     49Crescent City                FL    39:42   12:47
511     Emily Kroll                          F                     12Tallahassee                  FL    39:47   12:49
512     Betsy Hutton                         F                     69Tallahassee                  FL    39:55   12:51
513     W. David Lee                         M                     57Tallahassee                  FL    40:06   12:55
514     Abigail Buck                         F                     12Tallahassee                  FL    40:10   12:56
515     Heather McLaughlin                   F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    40:11   12:56
516     John Buck                            M                     44Tallahassee                  FL    40:11   12:56
517     Leslie Long                          F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    40:22   13:00
518     Ellen Register                       F                     17Cairo                        GA    40:27   13:02
519     Tiffany Brooks                       F                     28Tallahassee                  FL    40:34   13:04
520     Ashlee Tyre                          M                     12Tallahassee                  FL    40:39   13:05
521     Tater Brooks                         M                      3Tallahassee                  FL    40:39   13:05
522     Cindy Radford                        F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    40:39   13:05
523     A J Brooks                           M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    40:41   13:06
524     Bonnie Sikes                         F                     51Lakewood                     OH    40:42   13:06
525     Libby Register                       F                     39Donalsonville                GA    40:44   13:07
526     Jenny Kroll                          F                     10Tallahassee                  FL    40:48   13:08
527     Aila Rawlins                         F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    40:48   13:08
528     Akin Akinyemi                        M                     48Tallahassee                  FL    41:06   13:14
529     Barbara Crandall                     F                     54Tallahassee                  FL    41:09   13:15
530     Jessica McLaughlin                   F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    41:15   13:17
531     David Reber                          M                     60Tallahassee                  FL    41:20   13:19
532     Forrest Hyden                        M                     23Tallahassee                  FL    41:25   13:20
533     Taylor Barnes                        F                     13Woodville                    FL    41:31   13:22
534     Chrisopher Yarbrough                 M                     25Melbourne                    FL    41:53   13:29
535     Jack Sayler Jr                       M                     14Tallahassee                  FL    41:55   13:30
536     Diane McKissack                      F                     44Tallahassee                  FL    42:00   13:31
537     Felicia Bliten                       F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    42:00   13:31
538     Cindy Crosby                         F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    42:01   13:32
539     Reed Ashburn                         M                     12Tallahassee                  FL    42:11   13:35
540     Luke Ashburn                         M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    42:19   13:38
541     Elise Ashburn                        F                      9Tallahassee                  FL    42:20   13:38
542     David C. Ashburn                     M                     44Tallahassee                  FL    42:20   13:38
543     Rob Steele                           M                     33Tallahassee                  FL    42:26   13:40
544     Marie Romah                          F                     25Melbourne                    FL    42:27   13:40
545     Martha Haynes                        F                     54Crawfordville                FL    42:28   13:41
546     Lauren Atkinson                      F                     21Thomasville                  GA    42:40   13:44
547     Mickey Atkinson                      M                     50Thomasville                  GA    42:46   13:46
548     Orion Van Oss                        M                      9Tallahassee                  FL    42:46   13:46
549     Joy Van Oss                          F                     31Tallahassee                  FL    42:48   13:47
550     Mackie Hempel                        F                     54Tallahassee                  FL    42:49   13:47
551     Marissa Mainwood                     F                     27Tallahassee                  FL    42:50   13:48
552     Theresa Haworth                      F                     39Tallahassee                  FL    42:59   13:50
553     Daniel Keller                        M                     10Tallahassee                  FL    43:10   13:54
554     Steve Keller                         M                     54Tallahassee                  FL    43:11   13:54
555     Courtney Chiles                      F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    43:12   13:55
556     Darlene Lockard                      F                     54Pemberville                  OH    43:17   13:56
557     Rachel Morse                         F                     16Tallahassee                  FL    43:30   14:01
558     Leslie Ryan                          F                     19Tallahassee                  FL    43:37   14:03
559     Michael Kalifeh                      M                     26Tallahassee                  FL    43:38   14:03
560     Bob O'Kelley                         M                     62Tallahassee                  FL    43:55   14:08
561     David Tatro                          M                     30Tallahassee                  FL    43:56   14:09
562     David Anderson                       M                     26Tallahassee                  FL    43:57   14:09
563     Jules Auger                          M                     71Tallahassee                  FL    44:01   14:10
564     Janice Lawson                        F                     45Crestview                    FL    44:04   14:11
565     Joe Boissiere                        M                     60Tallahassee                  FL    44:04   14:11
566     Evan Grasso                          M                      6Tallahassee                  FL    44:24   14:18
567     Lynne Grasso                         F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    44:25   14:18
568     Ferdinand Sapier                     M                     39Pensacola                    FL    44:26   14:19
569     Timothy Lawrence                     M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    44:27   14:19
570     Laura Moore- Lawrenc                 F                     32Tallahassee                  FL    44:32   14:21
571     Jeremiah Collier                     M                     58Tallahassee                  FL    44:41   14:23
572     Kaitlyn Bowerman                     F                     18Tallahassee                  FL    44:43   14:24
573     Hannah Bowerman                      F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    44:44   14:24
574     Davis Clarke                         M                     13Tallahassee                  FL    44:47   14:25
575     Marc Dickieson                       M                     54Crawfordville                FL    44:53   14:27
576     Natalie Huggins                      F                     21Tampa                        FL    45:01   14:30
577     Jim Stewart                          M                     61Tallahassee                  FL    45:03   14:30
578     Ben Mathers                          M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    45:04   14:31
579     George Brown                         M                     67Tallahassee                  FL    45:07   14:32
580     Naomi Gillis                         F                     25Jacksonville                 FL    45:32   14:40
581     Jan Bacon                            F                     51Panacea                      FL    45:33   14:40
582     Brittany Holland                     F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    45:40   14:42
583     Pete Sapiera                         M                     69Tallahassee                  FL    45:51   14:46
584     Jason Woodell                        M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    46:07   14:51
585     Mike Harness                         M                     53Tallahassee                  FL    46:37   15:00
586     Deb Harness                          F                     54Tallahassee                  FL    46:37   15:01
587     Janet Holland                        F                     49Tallahassee                  FL    46:38   15:01
588     Katherine Hanaghan                   F                     26Tallahassee                  FL    46:54   15:06
589     Lisa Robinson                        F                     26Tallahassee                  FL    46:54   15:06
590     Hanson Ozbun                         M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    47:31   15:18
591     Johann Johnson                       M                      9Tallahassee                  FL    47:59   15:27
592     Cara Anne Clayton                    F                     41Tallahassee                  FL    48:00   15:27
593     Jacqueline Gray                      F                     52Tallahassee                  FL    48:16   15:33
594     Sue Ellen Smith                      F                     40Tallahassee                  FL    48:19   15:33
595     Bruce Ritchie                        M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    48:32   15:38
596     Erin Richardson                      F                     32Tallahassee                  FL    48:38   15:40
597     Ken Magee                            M                     58Tallahassee                  FL    48:40   15:40
598     Jennifer Terry                       F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    48:43   15:41
599     Julianne Lovett                      F                     58Tallahassee                  FL    48:46   15:42
600     Tonya Ehrhardt                       F                     33Tallahassee                  FL    48:47   15:42
601     Hank Smith                           M                     60Tallahassee                  FL    49:06   15:49
602     Brocke Lemarks                       F                      8Tallahassee                  FL    49:06   15:49
603     Thomas Lemacks                       M                     47Tallahassee                  FL    49:37   15:59
604     Wayne Rubinas                        M                     59Tallahassee                  FL    49:38   15:59
605     Chris Rubinas                        F                     61Tallahassee                  FL    49:43   16:01
606     Michelle Martorano                   F                     23Tallahassee                  FL    49:45   16:01
607     Rachel Barnard                       F                     22Tallahassee                  FL    49:50   16:03
608     Shalom Morrison                      F                     53Tallahassee                  FL    49:50   16:03
609     Laura Davis                          F                     46Tallahassee                  FL    49:51   16:03
610     Sarah Adams                          F                     31Tallahassee                  FL    49:53   16:04
611     Kevin Meyer                          M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    50:01   16:06
612     Katherine K. Anderson                F                     39Tallahassee                  FL    50:02   16:07
613     David Anderson                       M                     57Tallahassee                  FL    50:17   16:12
614     Tiffany Wallace                      F                     22Perry                        FL    50:42   16:19
615     Kimberlee Engels                     F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    50:44   16:20
616     Julie Sims                           F                     22Tallahassee                  FL    50:45   16:20
617     Dean Sims                            M                     54Tallahassee                  FL    50:52   16:23
618     Robin Schwartz                       F                     36Pace                         FL    50:52   16:23
619     Diane Bower                          F                     47Tallahassee                  FL    50:54   16:23
620     Vienna Pozniak                       F                     58Tallahassee                  FL    51:24   16:33
621     Katherine Mullins                    F                     28Tallahassee                  FL    51:39   16:38
622     Jere Moore                           M                     75Tallahassee                  FL    51:55   16:43
623     Laura Buck                           F                      9Tallahassee                  FL    51:56   16:43
624     Marilyn Buck                         F                     44Tallahassee                  FL    52:01   16:45
625     Lynn McWilliams                      F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    52:02   16:45
626     Nancy Showalter                      F                     47Tallahassee                  FL    52:14   16:49
627     Glenda Hingst                        F                     55Hooper                       NE    52:14   16:49
628     David Hingst                         M                     55Hooper                       NE    52:16   16:50
629     Deborah Currie                       F                     54Tallahassee                  FL    52:18   16:51
630     James Ross                           M                     55Tallahassee                  FL    52:27   16:53
631     Jessica Kennett                      F                     27Tallahassee                  FL    53:41   17:17
632     Matt Clark                           M                     29Tallahassee                  FL    53:42   17:17
633     Eric Blomberg                        M                     44Tallahassee                  FL    53:56   17:22
634     Cade Blomberg                        M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    53:57   17:22
635     Ben Lanier                           M                     28Tallahassee                  FL    53:59   17:23
636     Matt Giblin                          M                     27Tallahassee                  FL    54:00   17:23
637     Robert Giblin                        M                     30Tallahassee                  FL    54:02   17:24
638     Francesca Holladay                   F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    54:14   17:28
639     Cleve Holladay 3rd                   M                     57Atlanta                      GA    54:14   17:28
640     Gary Busby                           M                     56Tallahassee                  FL    54:24   17:31
641     Christa Markley                      F                     20Tallahassee                  FL    54:31   17:33
642     Linda Markley                        F                     52Merritt Island               FL    54:31   17:33
643     Sarah Skelton                        F                     21Crescent City                FL    54:32   17:33
644     Martin Giblin                        M                     26Tallahassee                  FL    55:30   17:52
645     Breana Giblin                        F                     29Tallahassee                  FL    55:34   17:53
646     Barbra Pyle                          F                     59Woodville                    FL    55:57   18:01
647     Lorri Engels                         F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    56:05   18:03
648     Sandy Safley                         F                     61Tallahassee                  FL    56:06   18:04
649     Lois Montanarello                    F                     53Sunrise                      FL    56:11   18:05
650     Mila Sapiera                         F                     70Tallahassee                  FL    56:39   18:14
651     Allie Bischoff                       F                     29Tallahassee                  FL    56:48   18:17
652     Carlin Kosowski                      F                     25Tallahassee                  FL    56:48   18:17
653     Karen Bowerman                       F                     51Tallahassee                  FL    57:02   18:22
654     Sally Robichaud                      F                     72Tallahassee                  FL    57:04   18:22
655     Owen Chin                            M                     52Tallahassee                  FL    58:10   18:44
656     Mike Brickler                        M                      0Greenfield                   WI    58:11   18:44
657     Beverly Sims                         F                     53Tallahassee                  FL    58:12   18:44
658     Cole Pearson                         M                     11Tallahassee                  FL    58:13   18:45
659     Betty Jo Cutchen                     F                     64Tallahassee                  FL    58:23   18:48
660     Jack Smith                           M                     69Tallahassee                  FL    58:25   18:49
661     Jeanne Giblin                        F                     52Tallahassee                  FL    58:41   18:54
662     Ashton Giblin                        F                     26Tallahassee                  FL    58:42   18:54
663     Sheri Dodge                          F                     36Tallahassee                  FL    59:00   19:00
664     Greg Dodge                           M                     37Tallahassee                  FL    59:02   19:00
665     Sarina McKinstry                     F                     12Tallahassee                  FL    59:12   19:03
666     Molly McKinstry                      F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    59:13   19:04
667     Sarah Bragg                          F                     21Tallahassee                  FL    59:37   19:12
668     Callie Herold                        F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    59:38   19:12
669     Rondnetta Wootson                    F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    59:38   19:12
670     Brian Bibeau                         M                     65Tallahassee                  FL    59:39   19:12
671     Ian Wilson                           M                     22Tallahassee                  FL    59:39   19:12
672     Terri Engels                         F                     54Gardendale                   AL    59:42   19:13
673     Cathy Sturmer                        F                     51Tallahassee                  FL    59:43   19:14
674     Jason Kruszka                        M                     25Tallahassee                  FL    59:44   19:14
675     Kim Arrington                        F                     45Tallahassee                  FL    59:51   19:16
676     Richard Dugger                       M                     64Tallahassee                  FL   1:01:55  19:56
677     Amber Ozbun                          F                      6Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:11  20:01
678     Stephanie Reeves                     F                     44Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:20  20:04
679     Rachel Reeves                        F                     10Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:21  20:04
680     Steven Reeves                        M                      8Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:22  20:05
681     Jolie Ozbun                          F                     39Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:25  20:06
682     Chloe Ozbun                          F                      6Tallahassee                  FL   1:02:26  20:06
683     Robert Arnold                        M                     62Tallahassee                  FL   1:14:27  23:58
684     Pat Arnold                           F                     55Tallahassee                  FL   1:14:29  23:59
685     Leslie Lawson                        F                     25Hosford                      FL   1:14:30  23:59
686     Lauretta Jones                       F                     71Tallahassee                  FL   1:17:15  24:52
1 Mile Results
Place   Name                                Sex                Age   City                       State    Time
1       Jesse Dodd                           F                     14Tallahassee                  FL     6:56
2       Kyle Cox                             M                     10Chattanooga                  TN     7:04
3       Nick Dietrich                        M                     10Tallahassee                  FL     7:22
4       Kendall Weldon                       F                     18Tallahassee                  FL     7:23
5       Michael O'Sullivan                   M                     35Tallahassee                  FL     7:24
6       Jarad Clevenger                      M                     11Tallahassee                  FL     7:25
7       Laura Gorham                         F                     14Tallahassee                  FL     7:35
8       Rex Culpepper                        M                     10Tallahassee                  FL     7:35
9       Summer Robinson                      F                     12Tallahassee                  FL     7:51
10      Logan Weldon                         F                     11Tallahassee                  FL     7:51
11      Lexi Weldon                          F                     14Tallahassee                  FL     8:12
12      Patrick O'Sullivan                   M                      6Tallahassee                  FL     8:13
13      Cade Weldon                          M                     11Tallahassee                  FL     8:13
14      Lori Weldon                          F                     38Tallahassee                  FL     8:16
15      Zachary Warren                       M                      7Tallahassee                  FL     8:18
16      Zach Roberts                         M                      9Tallahassee                  FL     8:22
17      Cynda Covert                         F                     15Tallahassee                  FL     8:23
18      Alex Bowman                          M                      7Tallahassee                  FL     8:24
19      Ana Wallace                          F                      7Tallahassee                  FL     8:27
20      Jonathan Sinski                      M                     22Tallahassee                  FL     8:31
21      Lance Mayo                           M                      9Unknown                      NA     8:31
22      Karen Stuart                         F                     15Tallahassee                  FL     8:34
23      Sarah Marie Dietrich                 F                     16Tallahassee                  FL     8:34
24      Bursei                               M                     30                                    8:35
25      Ryan Gorham                          M                     19Tallahassee                  FL     8:50
26      Kara Crump                           F                     11Tallahassee                  FL     8:55
27      Carter Lambert                       M                     10Tallahassee                  FL     8:56
28      Anthony Conticello                   M                     35Tallahassee                  FL     8:59
29      Keana Conticelo                      F                      7Tallahassee                  FL     9:02
30      David Mottice                        M                     10Tallahassee                  FL     9:10
31      Zachary Hudson                       M                     12Tallahassee                  FL     9:12
32      Todd Resvage                         M                     38Tallahassee                  FL     9:16
33      Katherine Resavage                   F                      7Tallahassee                  FL     9:17
34      Hannah Shank                         F                     13Tallahassee                  FL     9:19
35      Jabin Warren                         M                     34Tallahassee                  FL     9:20
36      Cheslyn Donaldson                    F                     10Tallahassee                  FL     9:22
37      Emily Wilgenbusch                    F                     13Tallahassee                  FL     9:23
38      Sierra Robinson                      F                     12Tallahassee                  FL     9:26
39      Steven Burress                       M                      8Tallahassee                  FL     9:28
40      Paul Burress                         M                     44Tallahassee                  FL     9:30
41      Cynthia Paterson                     F                      8Tallahassee                  FL     9:30
42      Jack Anderson                        M                      9Tallahassee                  FL     9:31
43      Molly McCann                         F                      8Tallahassee                  FL     9:33
44      Rachel Shank                         F                      9Tallahassee                  FL     9:37
45      Janine Tiffe                         F                     30Tallahassee                  FL     9:40
46      Joe McCann                           M                     38Tallahassee                  FL     9:40
47      Sarah Busby                          F                     14Tallahassee                  FL     9:41
48      Melissa Gorham                       F                     12Tallahassee                  FL     9:42
49      Julia Weeks                          F                     50Tallahassee                  FL     9:43
50      Stacey Crump                         F                     14Tallahassee                  FL     9:44
51      Linda Sayler                         F                     45Tallahassee                  FL     9:53
52      Madison McNees                       F                     10Tallahassee                  FL     9:53
53      Sam Sayler                           M                     10Tallahassee                  FL     9:59
54      Julie Paterson                       F                     41Tallahassee                  FL    10:00
55      Cindy Burress                        F                     39Tallahassee                  FL    10:04
56      Amanda Post                          F                      9Tallahassee                  FL    10:04
57      Rachel Bonds                         F                     13Tallahassee                  FL    10:09
58      Ashleigh Cox                         F                      6Chattanooga                  TN    10:10
59      Christina Joyner                     F                     25Tallahassee                  FL    10:11
60      Abbie Post                           F                      7Tallahassee                  FL    10:14
61      Eric McNees                          M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    10:15
62      Matt Cashin                          M                      8Tallahassee                  FL    10:16
63      Hank Lambert                         M                      6Tallahassee                  FL    10:26
64      Ben Morgan                           M                     11Tallahassee                  FL    10:27
65      Judge Culpepper                      M                      7Tampa                        FL    10:31
66      Philip Lily                          M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    10:33
67      Amy Springer                         F                     34Tallahassee                  FL    10:33
68      Gabriel Springer                     M                      6Tallahassee                  FL    10:37
69      Kyle Scovera                         M                      6Tallahassee                  FL    10:37
70      Honor Culpepper                      F                      4Tallahassee                  FL    10:45
71      Paul Lambert                         M                     49Tallahassee                  FL    10:46
72      Renee Bonds                          F                     36Freeport                     FL    10:46
73      David Cao                            M                     11Tallahassee                  FL    11:01
74      Kai Blanton                          M                      4Tallahassee                  FL    11:01
75      Wayne Kiger                          M                      8Tallahassee                  FL    11:07
76      Adam Scovera                         M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    11:07
77      Olivia James                         F                     39Tallahassee                  FL    11:08
78      Lily Kates                           F                      8Tallahassee                  FL    11:13
79      Kyle Sims                            M                     17Tallahassee                  FL    11:15
80      Connor Holt                          M                      8Tallahassee                  FL    11:24
81      Lilly Unger                          F                      5Tallahassee                  FL    11:24
82      Stuart Zirin                         M                     70Tallahassee                  FL    11:24
83      Harris Wheeler                       M                      6Tallahassee                  FL    11:26
84      Anna Wilgenbusch                     F                      8Tallahassee                  FL    11:27
85      Ryan Rumana                          M                      6Tallahassee                  FL    11:27
86      Chloe Culp                           F                      6Tallahassee                  FL    11:31
87      Yasmin Uribe- Luschei                F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    11:31
88      Elizabeth Ahler                      F                     12Tallahassee                  FL    11:32
89      Emily Teal                           F                      8Tallahassee                  FL    11:37
90      Charles Culp                         M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    11:37
91      Gabrielle O'Sullivan                 F                      5Tallahassee                  FL    11:37
92      Gwennie Adkins                       F                      6Tallahassee                  FL    11:37
93      Collin Adkins                        M                      8Tallahassee                  FL    12:05
94      Connor Adkins                        M                      8Tallahassee                  FL    12:06
95      Drew Cashin                          M                      4Tallahassee                  FL    12:06
96      Lisa Covert                          F                     46Tallahassee                  FL    12:17
97      Dan Cashin                           M                     41Tallahassee                  FL    12:17
98      Megan Jones                          F                     11Tallahassee                  FL    12:34
99      Collin Roberts                       M                      4Tallahassee                  FL    12:34
100     Jessica Paterson                     F                     11Tallahassee                  FL    12:40
101     Noah Henningsen                      M                      4Tallahassee                  FL    12:40
102     John Henningsen                      M                     35Tallahassee                  FL    12:40
103     Grayson Henningsen                   M                      2Tallahassee                  FL    12:45
104     Ansley Greer                         F                      6Tallahassee                  FL    12:47
105     Olivia Henningsen                    F                      6Tallahassee                  FL    13:04
106     Rachel Rumana                        F                      8Tallahassee                  FL    13:09
107     Jennifer Farrell                     F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    13:14
108     Melanie Johnson                      F                     24Tallahassee                  FL    13:16
109     Hayden Farrell                       M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    13:16
110     Emma Kerwin                          F                      7Tallahassee                  FL    13:17
111     Stacey Conticello                    F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    13:25
112     Serena Conticello                    F                      5Tallahassee                  FL    13:29
113     Imani Lewis                          F                      7Tallahassee                  FL    13:30
114     Berinice Lewis                       F                     47Tallahassee                  FL    13:32
115     Madeline Roberts                     F                      6Tallahassee                  FL    13:32
116     Kristin Roberts                      F                     35Tallahassee                  FL    13:35
117     Tenley Kiger                         F                     11Tallahassee                  FL    13:35
118     Jennifer Womble                      F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    13:42
119     Paula Kiger                          F                     42Tallahassee                  FL    13:42
120     Grant Womble                         M                      7Tallahassee                  FL    13:43
121     Jayla Wolff                          F                      4Tallahassee                  FL    13:43
122     Brandy De Montmollin                 F                      5Havana                       FL    14:01
123     Jerica De Montmollin                 F                     25Havana                       FL    14:02
124     Terry Fryer                          M                     43Tallahassee                  FL    14:03
125     Jianming Cao                         M                     45Tallahassee                  FL    14:19
126     Sara Scott                           F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    14:19
127     Olivia Rehwinkel                     F                      5Tallahassee                  FL    14:25
128     Lily Williams                        F                       Tallahassee                  FL    14:26
129     Austin Fryer                         M                      6Tallahassee                  FL    14:39
130     Tim Tankersley                       M                     63Tallahassee                  FL    14:47
131     Scott Barret Dyer                    M                     41Tallahassee                  FL    14:53
132     John Covert                          M                     68Tallahassee                  FL    14:59
133     J Darryll Dockstader                 M                     40Tallahassee                  FL    15:00
134     Dorothy Covert                       F                     66Tallahassee                  FL    15:01
135     Gus Dockstader                       M                      4Tallahassee                  FL    15:01
136     Melissa Dockstader                   F                     33Tallahassee                  FL    15:11
137     Blair Culpepper                      F                     36Tallahassee                  FL    15:22
138     Brenda Johnson                       F                     46Tallahassee                  FL    15:22
139     Ainsley Whittington                  F                      6Tallahassee                  FL    15:36
140     Kevin Whittington                    M                     40Tallahassee                  FL    15:42
141     Jane- Kathry Whittingt               F                      5Tallahassee                  FL    15:43
142     Ron Zirin                            M                     67Edgewater                    NJ    15:44
143     Cyrinda De Montmollin                F                     38Woodville                    FL    15:45
144     Susan Zirin                          F                     66Tallahassee                  FL    15:55
145     Janice McNees                        F                     67Tallahassee                  FL    15:58
146     Susan Zirin                          F                     65Edgewater                    NJ    15:58
147     Varn Black                           M                      3Lakeland                     FL    16:02
148     Cole Owens                           M                     10Tallahassee                  FL    16:02
149     Marilyn Owens                        F                     44Tallahassee                  FL    16:03
150     Bonita Gorham                        F                     48Tallahassee                  FL    16:22
151     Shana Goldwyn                        F                     29Tallahassee                  FL    16:22
152     Nancy Brown                          F                     55Mobile                       AL    16:22
153     Angela Fryer                         F                     34Tallahassee                  FL    17:02
154     David Brown                          M                     56Mobile                       AL    17:02
155     Jenna Brickner                       F                     10Tallahassee                  FL    17:02
156     Pam Leslie                           F                     54Tallahassee                  FL    17:07
157     Jim Stewart                          M                     61Atlanta                      GA    17:07
158     Charlie Goddard                      M                     55Tallahassee                  FL    17:11
159     Le Roy McNees                        M                     67La Tuna Canyon               CA    17:18
160     Hope Holt                            F                     17Tallahassee                  FL    17:18
161     Jackie Koebel                        F                     60Tallahassee                  FL    17:21
162     Vicki Panko                          F                     60Georgetown                   TX    17:22
163     Gwen Adkins                          F                     40Tallahassee                  FL    17:22
164     Jack Adkins                          M                     51Tallahassee                  FL    17:36
165     Jill Davis                           F                      7Tallahassee                  FL    17:40
166     Kathi Davis                          F                     38Tallahassee                  FL    17:42
167     Lance Kerwin                         M                     35Tallahassee                  FL    17:58
168     Ava Tillman                          F                      4Tallahassee                  FL    17:58
169     James Tillman                        M                     36Tallahassee                  FL    18:15
170     Jacob Tillman                        M                      9Tallahassee                  FL    18:15
171     Rachel Mathis                        F                     36Tallahassee                  FL    18:15
172     Natalie Bawek                        F                      7Tallahassee                  FL    18:30
173     Noah Greenstein                      M                      4Tallahassee                  FL    18:30
174     Riley Greenstein                     M                      5Tallahassee                  FL    18:30
175     Ron Greenstein                       M                     56Tallahassee                  FL    18:30
176     Paul Bawek                           M                     39Tallahassee                  FL    18:30
177     Karen Huggins                        F                     51Tampa                        FL    18:39
178     Robin McCabe                         F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    19:08
179     Savanna McCabe                       F                      7Tallahassee                  FL    19:08
180     Joe McCabe                           M                     37Tallahassee                  FL    19:10
181     Christie Kimbrel                     F                     57Tallahassee                  FL    19:17
182     Marcy Khan                           F                     52Tallahassee                  FL    19:17
183     Kim Skula                            F                     38Tallahassee                  FL    19:33
184     Melanie Lindsey                      F                     58Woodville                    FL    19:34
185     Kendall Smith                        F                      6Tallahassee                  FL    21:40
186     Colin Smith                          M                      4Tallahassee                  FL    22:13
187     Sunita Smith                         F                     37Tallahassee                  FL    22:13
188     Rosalie Myers                        F                     86Tallahassee                  FL    23:24
Awards
Female 5K Awards
Place   Name                                Sex                Age   City                         St      5k     Pace
1       Micah Adriani                        F                  30   Tallahassee                  FL    18:39    6:01
2       Maria Harper                         F                  17   Tallahassee                  FL    19:10    6:10
Male 5K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St      5k     Pace
1       Stephan Smith                        M                  21   Tallahassee                  FL    15:37    5:02
2       Stan Reecy                           M                  18   Tallahassee                  FL    16:28    5:18
Female Masters 5K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St      5k     Pace
1       Alice Smoot                          F                  50   Bemiss                       GA    20:28    6:35
Male Masters 5K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St      5k     Pace
1       Michael Martinez                     M                  42   Quincy                       FL    16:55    5:27
Female 10K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St     10k     Pace
1       Michelle Sikes                       F                  22   Lakewood                     OH    41:52    6:45
2       Gina Snyder                          F                  49   Tallahassee                  FL    42:25    6:50
Male 10K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St     10k     Pace
1       Alex Brickler                        M                  22   Tallahassee                  FL    34:56    5:38
2       Brian Potts                          M                  19   Marietta                     GA    35:40    5:45
Female Masters 10K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St     10k     Pace
1       Julie Clark                          F                  46   Tallahassee                  FL    47:15    7:37
Male Masters 10K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St     10k     Pace
1       Paul Hoover                          M                  57   Crawfordville                FL    41:23    6:40
Female 15K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St     15k     Pace
1       Sheryl Rosen                         F                  23   Tallahassee                  FL    59:52    6:26
2       Lisa Giblin                          F                  21   Tallahassee                  FL   1:04:13   6:54
Male 15K Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St     15k     Pace
1       Jay Wallace                          M                  43   Tallahassee                  FL   54:37:00  5:52
2       Todd Smoot                           M                  45   Bemiss                       GA   55:15:00  5:56
Female 15K Masters Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St     15k     Pace
1       Jane Johnson                         F                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   1:07:52   7:17
Male 15K Masters Awards
Place   Name                                 S                 Age   City                         St     15k     Pace
1       Tim Unger                            M                  48   Tallahassee                  FL   57:32:00  6:11
Team Awards
5K Team Awards
1       10                              Tean Falcon                                            (  17:25  1:09:39)
1       1                               Stan Reecy              M                18             16:28
2       2                              Alex Miletich            M                21             16:50
3       3                              Calvin Vannoy            M                17             17:11
4       4                              Maria Harper             F                17             19:10
2       33                           Wakulla Repn.Psdh                                         (  24:37  1:38:28)
1       6                               Tyler Unger             M                16             22:38
2       7                              Liam Daniels             M                15             23:01
3       8                             Sydney Nutting            F                16            24:46:00
4       12                              Rob Nutting             M                38            28:03:00
3       46                                Bryant                                               (  28:08  1:52:32)
1       9                              Jordan Bryant            M                21            26:04:00
2       10                             Julia Bryant             F                18            26:04:00
3       11                            Sterling Bryant           M                50            26:45:00
4       16                             Leslie Bryant            F                46            33:39:00
4       47                            Pfeiffer Family                                          (  28:52  1:55:27)
1       5                          Mike Doveton Pfeiffe        r  M              29             21:53
2       13                             Mike Pfeiffer            M                47            30:52:00
3       14                            Steven Pfeiffer           M                57            30:53:00
4       15                             Jan Pfeiffer             F                62            31:49:00
5       74                                 Buck                                                (  46:05  3:04:18)
1       17                             Abigail Buck             F                12            40:10:00
2       18                               John Buck              M                44            40:11:00
3       19                              Laura Buck              F                9             51:56:00
4       20                             Marilyn Buck             F                44            52:01:00
6       90                                Giblin                                               (  54:47  3:39:06)
1       21                              Matt Giblin             M                27            54:00:00
2       22                             Robert Giblin            M                30            54:02:00
3       23                             Martin Giblin            M                26            55:30:00
4       24                             Breana Giblin            F                29            55:34:00
7       106                               Bibeau                                               (  59:42  3:58:45)
1       25                              Sarah Bragg             F                21            59:37:00
2       26                             Callie Herold            F                13            59:38:00
3       27                             Brian Bibeau             M                65            59:39:00
4       28                             Kim Arrington            F                45            59:51:00
10K Team Awards
1       13                           Hozers With Speed                                         (  40:53  2:43:31)
1       1                              Alex Brickler            M                22            34:56:00
2       2                               Jared Black             M                19            36:03:00
3       4                              Bill McGuire             M                60            42:54:00
4       6                             Victoria Droze            F                32            49:38:00
2       23                           Wakulla Harriers                                          (  49:39  3:18:35)
1       3                               Paul Hoover             M                57            41:23:00
2       5                             Michael Andrews           M                18            47:43:00
3       7                            Johnny Atikinson           M                58            52:54:00
4       8                               Nina Reich              F                17            56:35:00
15K Team Awards
1       11                                Wysiwyg                                              (  56:52  3:47:27)
1       1                               Jay Wallace             M                43            54:37:00
2       2                            Justin Dickieson           M                22            55:26:00
3       3                                Tim Unger              M                48            57:32:00
4       5                              Sheryl Rosen             F                23            59:52:00
2       33                               Half Fast                                             (1:06:18  4:25:10)
1       6                               Gary Droze              M                46            1:03:24
2       8                              Gary Griffin             M                58            1:06:18
3       9                            William Hillison           M                63            1:07:36
4       10                             Jane Johnson             F                48            1:07:52
3       39                           Imitation Adults                                          (1:14:09  4:56:34)
1       4                             Jack McDermott            M                38            58:41:00
2       7                              Jay Silvanima            M                47            1:03:58
3       12                              Nancy Laux              F                45            1:14:08
4       16                               L Reardon              F                28            1:39:47
4       53                             Tri-M-Stables                                           (1:22:07  5:28:25)
1       11                             Michael Boll             M                43            1:13:48
2       13                            Judy Alexander            F                46            1:18:11
3       14                          Sarah Earnha Dugas          F                28            1:28:13
4       15                             Jacque Myers             F                51            1:28:13