50K - Wakulla Springs 12-08-07

Place       First Name          Last Name             M/F         Age       City                     State/Province     Time
1           Thierry             Asselin                M           34       Ontario                  Ottawa            3:30:25
2           David               Yon                    M           52       Tallahassee              FL                3:52:20
3           Fred                Johnson                M           45       Tallahassee              FL                4:02:11
4           Bill                Hillison               M           63       Tallahassee              FL                4:13:48
5           Matt                Minno                  M           48       Tallahassee              FL                4:17:27
6           Jim                 Phillips               M           42       Tallahassee              FL                4:30:18
7           Brian               Corbin                 M           40       Tallahassee              FL                4:34:11
8           Pat                 Judd                   M           57       Pensacola                FL                4:36:34
9           Bud                 Fennema                M           52       Tallahassee              FL                4:36:59
10          Olivia              Swedberg               F           24       Tallahassee              FL                4:44:39
11          Steve               Barraco                M           52       Tallahassee              FL                4:44:56
12          Kirsten             Baggett                F           41       Tallahassee              FL                4:47:21
13          Jimbob              Hamblin                M           52       Munster                  IN                4:55:06
14          Scott               Ludwig                 M           52       Peachtree City           FL                5:08:27
15          Joan                Messick                F           38       Wilmington               DE                5:21:30
16          Beth                Miller                 F           43       Mobile                   AL                5:27:44
17          Leigh               Ceci                   F           43       Tallahassee              FL                5:27:44
18          JoLena              Pace                   F           35       Tallahassee              FL                5:34:09
19          Fritz               Davis                  M           42       Tallahassee              FL                5:44:07
20          Buddy               Thompson               M           54       Chattahoochee            FL                5:44:37
21          Judy                Alexander              F           46       Tallahassee              FL                5:47:41
22          John                Falk                   M           29       Tallahassee              FL                6:08:18
23          Cameron             Wheeler                M           14       St. Petersbrug           FL                6:11:00
24          Ithel               Jones                  M           53       Tallahassee              FL                6:32:26
25          Willow              Shanti                 F           38       Tallahassee              FL                6:48:54
26          Erica               McCaul                 F           41       Tallahassee              FL                6:58:03
27          Yvonne              Harrison               F           49       Tampa                    FL                7:17:21
28          Gordy               Hawkins                M           58       Madeira Beach            FL                8:03:33
29          Mellody             Hughes                 F           44       DeFuniak Springs         FL                8:05:18

50 Miler - Wakulla Springs 2007

Place       First Name          Last Name             M/F         Age       City                     State/Province     Time
1           Jack                McDermott              M           38       Tallahassee              FL                6:41:23
2           Amy                 Costa                  F           43       Jacksonville             FL                7:21:47
3           Gary                Griffin                M           58       Tallahassee              FL                7:33:05
4           Susan               Lance                  F           47       Whitesburg               GA                7:53:13
5           Ben                 Simmons                M           22       Tuscaloosa               AL                8:06:42
6           Jaime               Ramirez                M           38       St. Petersbrug           FL                8:16:45
7           Brad                Smythe                 M           29       Raleigh                  NC                8:24:55
8           Dana                Stetson                M           51       Tallahassee              FL                8:38:34
9           Shawn               Underwood              M           40       Port Charlotte           FL                9:27:23
10          David               Tromblay               M           30       Long Beach               MS                9:54:54
11          Jared               Kinyon                 M           23       Tallahassee              FL               10:08:21
12          Hung-Kwong          Ng                     M           42       Orlando                  FL               10:29:22
13          Nick                Mazza                  M           59       Tallahassee              FL               11:25:23