GWTC 15K/30K, Jan. 13, 2007

15K | 30K

15K

Place  First              Name                 Home Town               Sex  Age    Time      APM
1      Matthew            Mizereck             Tallahassee, FL          M   15    0:58:18     6:16
2      David              Twitchell            Tallahassee, FL          M   15    0:58:45     6:18
3      Man                Gut                  Tallahassee, FL          M   33    1:00:02     6:27
4      Michael            Dobson               Tallahassee, FL          M   16    1:03:03     6:46
5      Tim                Unger                Tallahassee, FL          M   47    1:03:17     6:48
6      Steve              Barraco              Tallahassee, FL          M   51    1:03:25     6:49
7      Mike               Sims                 Tallahassee, FL          M   54    1:04:30     6:56
8      Patrick            Lutz                 Tallahassee, FL          M   16    1:05:42     7:03
9      Chuck              Booker               Tallahassee, FL          M   56    1:07:53     7:17
10     Eric               Smith                Tallahassee, FL          M   34    1:08:36     7:22
11     Keith              Rowe                 Tallahassee, FL          M   45    1:11:08     7:38
12     Jeff               Bowman               Tallahassee, FL          M   45    1:12:15     7:46
13     Nicholas           Martz                Tallahassee, FL          M   31    1:13:18     7:52
14     Tom                Deison               Tallahassee, FL          M   34    1:13:28     7:53
15     Anna               Busby                Tallahassee, FL          F   16    1:13:40     7:55
16     Kirsten            Kinsley              Tallahassee, FL          F   35    1:14:27     8:00
17     Grea               Bevis                Tallahassee, FL          M   45    1:15:02     8:03
18     Lisa               Rutledge             Tallahassee, FL          F   45    1:15:16     8:05
19     Travis             Blanton              Tallahassee, FL          M   34    1:15:34     8:07
20     Jim                Fisher               Gainesville, FL          M   49    1:15:46     8:08
21     John               Showalter            Tallahassee, FL          M   48    1:16:23     8:12
22     Kelly              Tucker               Tallahassee, FL          F   46    1:17:49     8:21
23     Bill               Law                  Tallahassee, FL          M   58    1:17:50     8:22
24     Harry              Graham               Tallahassee, FL          M   47    1:19:00     8:29
25     Kirsten            Baggett              Tallahassee, FL          F   40    1:20:29     8:39
26     Kimberly Maclain   Howse                Tallahassee, FL          F   22    1:21:16     8:44
27     Toma               Wilkerson            Tallahassee, FL          F   37    1:21:43     8:47
28     Barbara            McNeal               Havana, FL               F   51    1:22:34     8:52
29     Neil               Stout                Jacksonville, FL         M   22    1:22:58     8:55
30     Amanda             Burgess              Tallahassee, FL          F   21    1:24:01     9:01
31     Lynn               Powell               Tallahassee, FL          F   42    1:24:16     9:03
32     Stephanie          Barraco              Jacksonville, FL         F   22    1:24:56     9:07
33     George             Kolp                 Tarpon Springs, FL       M   61    1:25:28     9:11
34     Sarah Earnhardt    Dugas                Tallahassee, FL          F   28    1:26:17     9:16
35     Sara               Fulghum              Tallahassee, FL          F   43    1:27:09     9:22
36     Kelly              Sullivan             Tallahassee, FL          F   35    1:27:21     9:23
37     Mary Jane          Tappen               Tallahassee, FL          F   49    1:28:16     9:29
38     Kaye               Jaynes               Tallahassee, FL          F   39    1:28:16     9:29
39     Lauren             Faison               Tallahassee, FL          F   34    1:29:12     9:35
40     Mary               Stutzman             Tallahassee, FL          F   58    1:30:12     9:41
41     Mary Jean          Yon                  Tallahassee, FL          F   51    1:30:23     9:43
42     Ruth               Jones                Tallahassee, FL          F   55    1:36:41    10:23
43     Bob                Keller               Tallahassee, FL          M   72    1:37:42    10:30
44     David              Smith                Tallahassee, FL          M   62    1:40:13    10:46
45     John               Taylor               Tallahassee, FL          M   45    1:42:05    10:58
46     Marguerite         McCauley             Tallahassee, FL          F   36    1:42:44    11:02
47     Kendra             Hill                 Tallahassee, FL          F   26    1:43:35    11:08
48     Lenore             McWey                Tallahassee, FL          F   35    1:44:20    11:13
49     Becky              Ajhar                Tallahassee, FL          F   41    1:45:24    11:19
50     Jennifer           Winegardner          Tallahassee, FL          F   38    1:52:14    12:03

30K

Place  First              Name                 HomeTown                Sex  Age    Time      APM
1      Justin             Dickieson            Crawfordville, FL        M   21    2:01:23     6:31
2      Michael            Martinez             Quincy, FL               M   41    2:04:21     6:41
3      Sheryl             Rosen                Tallahassee, FL          F   22    2:04:21     6:41
4      Jared              Black                Tallahassee, FL          M   18    2:06:43     6:48
5      Hobson             Fulmer               Eastpoint, FL            M   51    2:08:27     6:54
6      David              Yon                  Tallahassee, FL          M   51    2:11:45     7:04
7      Jane               Johnson              Tallahassee, FL          F   47    2:12:59     7:08
8      Alan               Thomas               Hahira, GA               M   48    2:20:31     7:33
9      Eddie              Storako              Tallahassee, FL          M   25    2:21:39     7:36
10     Hamp               Stoutamire           Tallahassee, FL          M   40    2:21:41     7:36
11     Dana               Stetson              Tallahassee, FL          M   50    2:22:28     7:39
12     Jim                Phillips             Tallahassee, FL          M   41    2:23:56     7:44
13     Alex               Steverson            Tallahassee, FL          M   46    2:23:56     7:44
14     David              Cox                  Tallahassee, FL          M   48    2:24:57     7:47
15     Gary               Griffin              Tallahassee, FL          M   57    2:26:48     7:53
16     William            Hillison             Tallahassee, FL          M   62    2:26:48     7:53
17     Donald             Smith                Tallahassee, FL          M   27    2:28:01     7:57
18     Jeff               Bryan                Tallahassee, FL          M   39    2:29:58     8:03
19     Wayne              Whiddon              Climax, GA               M   48    2:30:10     8:04
20     Matthew            Minno                Tallahassee, FL          M   47    2:31:38     8:09
21     Chris              Sumner               Tallahassee, FL          M   27    2:32:24     8:11
22     Warren             Emo                  Tallahassee, FL          M   53    2:32:34     8:12
23     Kim                Likens               Tallahassee, FL          F   38    2:33:35     8:15
24     Geoff              Likens               Tallahassee, FL          M   41    2:33:36     8:15
25     Carlos             Macedo               Tallahassee, FL          M   34    2:35:32     8:21
26     Rob                Cunningham           Tallahassee, FL          M   58    2:36:50     8:25
27     Chuck              Davis                Tallahassee, FL          M   45    2:37:55     8:29
28     George             Palmer               Tallahassee, FL          M   62    2:37:56     8:29
29     Rick               Page                 Tallahassee, FL          M   26    2:40:08     8:36
30     Michael            Pasquier             Tallahassee, FL          M   26    2:40:09     8:36
31     Travis             Miller               Tallahassee, FL          M   37    2:42:34     8:44
32     Connie             Clarke               Tallahassee, FL          F   45    2:44:00     8:48
33     Mark               Dietrich             Tallahassee, FL          M   51    2:46:13     8:56
34     Nancy              Laux                 Tallahassee, FL          F   45    2:46:49     8:58
35     Ed                 Baggett              Tallahassee, FL          M   42    2:47:18     8:59
36     John               Pennypacker          Jacksonville, FL         M   41    2:47:52     9:01
37     Gabriel            Giordano             Tallahassee, FL          M   29    2:48:26     9:03
38     Kathy              Lindsay              Tallahassee, FL          F   47    2:48:37     9:03
39     Clark              Evans                Tallahassee, FL          M   23    2:48:54     9:04
40     Bob                Asztalos             Tallahassee, FL          M   47    2:49:51     9:07
41     Ronald             Christen             Crawfordville, FL        M   61    2:50:17     9:09
42     Jobst              Elster               Tallahassee, FL          M   34    2:50:45     9:10
43     Jim                Long                 Tallahassee, FL          M   42    2:50:59     9:11
44     Gary               Cato                 Bainbridge, GA           M   50    2:52:42     9:17
45     Alfred             Bea                  Tallahassee, FL          M   51    2:56:08     9:28
46     Mark               Delegal              Tallahassee, FL          M   39    2:56:13     9:28
47     Michael            Boll                 Tallahassee, FL          M   42    2:59:14     9:38
48     Laura              Reardon              Tallahassee, FL          F   27    2:59:19     9:38
49     Ian                Brazier              Crawfordville, FL        M   30    3:00:00     9:40
50     Larry              Miller               Carrabelle, FL           M   61    3:00:01     9:40
51     Jo Lena            Pace                 Tallahassee, FL          F   34    3:05:27     9:58
52     Beth               Alexander            Tallahassee, FL          F   42    3:07:25    10:04
53     Kelsey             Kilinski             St. Marks, FL            F   20    3:08:51    10:09
54     John               Falk                 Tallahassee, FL          M   28    3:09:47    10:12
55     Gordon             Cherr                Tallahassee, FL          M   57    3:10:30    10:14
56     David              Darst                Tallahassee, FL          M   63    3:11:22    10:17
57     Lisa               Unger                Tallahassee, FL          F   39    3:14:59    10:28
58     Jose               Rodriguez            Tallahassee, FL          M   36    3:16:18    10:33
59     Carlos             Zapata               Tallahassee, FL          M   61    3:19:22    10:43
60     Janine             Thomas               Tallahassee, FL          F   40    3:20:53    10:47
61     Charles            Thomsen              Tallahassee, FL          M   56    3:21:00    10:48
62     Moraima            Rodriguez            Tallahassee, FL          F   43    3:24:31    10:59
63     Christine          Morse                Tallahassee, FL          F   19    3:31:23    11:21
64     Jacque             Myers                Tallahassee, FL          F   50    3:32:30    11:25
65     Mark               Priddy               Tallahassee, FL          M   51    3:36:57    11:39
66     Susan              Cornwell             Tallahassee, FL          F   57    3:45:12    12:06
67     Jerry              Lewis                Tallahassee, FL          M   49    3:47:13    12:12
68     Wallace            Randell              Tallahassee, FL          M   53    4:01:32    12:59
69     Mike               Schneider            Tallahassee, FL          M   69    4:15:54    13:45
70     Robert             Morris               Tallahassee, FL          M   75    4:34:50    14:46