“A MIDSUMMER NIGHT's RUN” 3K

AUGUST 3, 2007

PLACE  NAME AGE  SEX    TIME      HOMETOWN   STATE     CLUB/TEAM
1.     Christian Minor M 20 9:11.17     Rockledge FL     FSU X- Country
2.     Michael Martinez M 41 9:52.32     Quincy FL     Gulf Winds TC
3.     Kyle Larson M 21 10:06.53     Tallahassee FL    
4.     John Robida M 27 10:10.82        
5.     Charles Kemeny M 32 10:32.77        
6.     Fritz Stoppelbein M 21 10:40.58     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
7.     Tony Guillen M 38 10:46.18        
8.     Jeremy Greenwald M 14 10:48.47     Chesapeake VA    
9.     Hamp Stoutamire M 41 11:04.77     Tallahassee FL    
10.     David Yon M 51 11:26.53     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
11.     Zach Galloway M 27 11:34.00     Tallahassee FL    
12.     Forrest Boone M 19 11:37.06     Tallahassee FL    
13.     Don Smith M 27 11:38.40     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
14.     Bill McGuire M 11:40.18     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
15.     Mike Sims M 55 11:40.91     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
16.     Jason Bazemore M 24 11:57.47     Tallahassee FL    
17.     Scott Cunningham M 21 12:03.08     Tallahassee FL    
18.     Craig Willis M 56 12:12.60     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
19.     Arthur William M 15 12:14.37     Tallahassee FL     Godby Cougars
20.     Keith Gates M 26 12:23.99     Tallahassee FL    
21.     Rusty Sykes M 31 12:28.56     Tallahassee FL    
22.     Julie Clark F 45 12:30.51     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
23.     Tec Thomas M 55 12:39.69     Tallahassee FL    
24.     Olivia Swedberg F 23 12:42.42     Tallahassee FL     Barraco
25.     Ryan Fitzgerald M 28 12:50.30     Tallahassee FL    
26.     Brad Lewis M 48 13:02.50     Live Oak FL    
27.     Lance Love M 14 13:07.03     Tallahassee FL     Godby Cougars
28.     Brent Moody M 22 13:12.61     Tallahassee FL    
29.     Clark Evans M 23 13:17.50     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
30.     Nancy Bruner F 22 13:26.44     Tallahassee FL    
31.     Mike Boll M 43 13:35.05     Tallahassee FL    
32.     Hannah Williams F 13:38.18     Tallahassee FL     Coventry
33.     John Kelly M 49 13:58.86     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
34.     Steve Gould M 14:01.92     Tallahassee FL     Road Kill Harriers
35.     Brandon Purcell M 21 14:10.06     Tallahassee FL    
36.     Tim Brewton M 52 14:12.82         Road Kill Harriers
37.     Carl Huang M 49 14:20.09     Tallahassee FL    
38.     Myron Herring M 48 14:21.04     Tallahassee FL    
39.     Keith Rowe M 45 14:22.11     Tallahassee FL     Road Kill Harriers
40.     Jo Lena Pace F 35 14:23.76     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
41.     Brad Diesburg M 26 14:28.08     Tallahassee FL    
42.     Neil Stout M 23 14:34.41     Tallahassee FL    
43.     Bill Cobb M 43 14:40.16     Tallahassee FL    
44.     Will Jacobs M 26 14:43.45     Tallahassee FL     Coed Z-Team
45.     Andy Hough M 12 14:55.72     Tallahassee FL    
46.     David Resvehr M 31 15:02.32     Tallahassee FL    
47.     Julie Novak F 29 15:03.05     Colorado Springs CO    
48.     Tim Rawlins M 19 15:05.81     Tallahassee FL    
49.     Tara Kazmirski F 28 15:08.34     Tallahassee FL     Rank Stank
50.     Brook Pace F 28 15:09.07     Tallahassee FL     Rank Stank
51.     Beth Alexander F 32 15:11.76     Tallahassee FL    
52.     Chas Silcox M 12 15:28.50     Tallahassee FL     Chas
53.     ( u n k n o w n ) 15:29.99        
54.     Doug Smith M 35 15:31.74     Tallahassee FL    
55.     Louise Bruner F 51 15:33.68     Tallahassee FL    
56.     Craig Bruner M 51 15:34.24     Tallahassee FL    
57.     Katie Fojtik F 20 15:39.40     Tallahassee FL    
58.     Willow Shanti F 37 15:42.09     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
59.     "Glenn Burhans, Jr." M 40 15:44.68     Tallahassee FL    
60.     David Luck M 25 15:50.38     Tallahassee FL     Luck
61.     Patrick Finar M 46 15:52.86     Bainbridge GA    
62.     Clint Watkins M 64 15:57.29        
63.     Seth Coffin M 37 16:06.43     Tallahassee FL     Pumpkin Nuts
64.     Ace Haddock M 37 16:06.70     Sopchoppy FL     Pumpkin Nuts
65.     Joe Duncan M 27 16:06.97     Crawfordville FL    
66.     Eric Riley M 44 16:13.87     Tallahassee FL    
67.     Casey Perkins M 22 16:16.99     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
68.     ( u n k n o w n ) 16:32.16        
69.     ( u n k n o w n ) 16:32.67        
70.     Phoebe F 12 16:39.82     Tallahassee FL    
71.     Rachel Greenwald F 14 16:40.05     Chesapeake VA    
72.     Chester Goodman M 12 16:47.02     Blountstown FL    
73.     Kari Crowder F 35 16:47.57     Tallahassee FL    
74.     ( u n k n o w n ) 16:49.36        
75.     Amy Antimucci F 31 16:55.68     Tallahassee FL    
76.     Mark Priddy M 52 17:00.64     Tallahassee FL    
77.     Martha Lang F 29 17:03.13     Tallahassee FL    
78.     Alicia Deckert F 30 17:07.23        
79.     Richard Ziegler M 48 17:08.86     Tallahassee FL    
80.     Gene Opheim M 60 17:13.55     Tallahassee FL    
81.     Denise Howard F 30 17:17.63     Tallahassee FL    
82.     Waymond King M 45 17:18.19     Tallahassee FL     Jumps
83.     Beth Culley F 42 17:18.74     Tallahassee FL     Jumps
84.     Raymond Adlun M 40 17:28.16     Tallahassee FL    
85.     Ruth Jones F 56 17:48.97     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
86.     ( u n k n o w n ) 17:49.60        
87.     Emily Webster F 28 17:53.01     Tallahassee FL    
88.     Marc Dickieson M 54 17:56.16     Crawfordville FL     USMC
89.     Holly E. Sikes F 26 17:57.05     Tallahassee FL     MDMH
90.     Mindy Brown F 27 17:57.34     Tallahassee FL     MDMH
91.     Jerry Chesnutt M 56 18:08.02     Tallahassee FL    
92.     Jessica Harrison F 27 18:10.01     Tallahassee FL    
93.     John Jasinski M 50 18:10.92     Tallahassee FL    
94.     Bradford Baughley M 40 18:12.25     Tallahassee FL    
95.     Michael Baggett M 41 18:39.52     Tallahassee FL    
96.     Benny Hill M 52 18:42.84     Tallahassee FL    
97.     Dazzia Thoney F 24 18:45.05        
98.     Faith Lenze F 16 18:45.70     Tallahassee FL    
99.     Kathy Dunnigan F 49 18:47.99     Tallahassee FL    
100.     Lauren Lipton F 23 18:48.45     Tallahassee FL    
101.     Jon Webb M 24 18:48.81     Tallahassee FL    
102.     Chris Flores M 27 18:50.59     Tallahassee FL     BCTG
103.     Julia Haggerty F 29 18:54.35     Tallahassee FL    
104.     "Vincent Paul, Jr." M 10 18:57.44     Tallahassee FL    
105.     Ronnie Evans M 32 19:00.96     Tallahassee FL    
106.     Lisa Robinson F 26 19:11.19     Tallahassee FL    
107.     Sarah Fox F 24 19:15.45     Tallahassee FL    
108.     ( u n k n o w n ) 19:19.20        
109.     Nada Scott F 54 19:21.27     Havana FL    
110.     Tiffany Anderson F 35 19:22.97     Tallahassee FL    
111.     Alice Buford F 42 19:24.50     Tallahassee FL    
112.     ( u n k n o w n ) 19:26.06        
113.     Andrea Vitunas F 25 19:26.80     Tallahassee FL     The Z Team
114.     Claire Ellis F 14 19:28.09        
115.     Jamie Foley F 25 19:29.05     Tallahassee FL     The Z Team
116.     Lynn Schuster F 47 19:41.28     Tallahassee FL    
117.     ( u n k n o w n ) 19:51.77        
118.     Mike Sims M 25 20.00.90     Tallahassee FL    
119.     Mike Sims M 54 20:01.48     Bainbridge GA    
120.     Jamey Ivey F 25 20:01.93     Tallahassee FL    
121.     Dru Roycik M 25 20:03.08     Tallahassee FL    
122.     Kathleeen Butler F 47 20:11.29     Tallahassee FL    
123.     Terry Butler M 54 20:12.16     Tallahassee FL    
124.     Melissa Luck F 25 20:21.56     Tallahassee FL    
125.     Courtney Lipscomb F 21 20:23.35     Tallahassee FL    
126.     Joey Harrison M 27 20:26.30     Tallahassee FL    
127.     ( u n k n o w n ) 20:27.99        
128.     ( u n k n o w n ) 20:28.89        
129.     Joshua Mallow M 21 20:38.05     Crawfordville FL    
130.     Melissa Isaacs F 22 20:38.30     Tallahassee FL    
131.     Ren‚ Rothenburger F 20:42.62     Tallahassee FL    
132.     Kim Hulse F 27 20:43.41     Tallahassee FL    
133.     Joey Schuetz M 55 20:47.74     Tallahassee FL    
134.     Sarah Diesburg F 25 21:08.20     Tallahassee FL    
135.     Jordan Wilson F 24 21:13.20     Tallahassee FL     The Z Team
136.     Mackenzie Chesnutt F 10 21:19.63     Tallahassee FL    
137.     Carol Hendrix F 48 21:20.56     Tallahassee FL     Tallahassee Rollergirls
138.     Rosalie White F 12 21:29.61     Beachton GA    
139.     Neil White M 11 21:30.02     Thomasville GA    
140.     Will White M 10 21:30.59     Thomasville GA    
141.     Rich Blankenship M 50 21:31.52     Tallahassee FL    
142.     Margarete Deckert F 74 21:43.04     Tallahassee FL    
143.     Sarah Adams F 31 22:16.58     Tallahassee FL    
144.     Renelle Randell F 48 22:41.28     Tallahassee FL    
145.     Kathy Scrivener F 40 22:48.12     Tallahassee FL    
146.     Ray Hanlon M 64 22:48.38     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
147.     Erin White F 37 22:50.46     Thomasville GA    
148.     Rebecca Jane White F 9 22:50.72     Thomasville GA    
149.     Sabrina Bozek F 23 22:53.56     Tallahassee FL     The Z Team
150.     James Eminger M 5 22:57.79     Tallahassee FL    
151.     Jessica Bazemore F 26 22:58.12     Tallahassee FL    
152.     Cana Nudi F 51 22:58.96     Tallahassee FL    
153.     Melanie Bradley F 28 23:00.34     Tallahassee FL    
154.     Maria Williams F 45 23:23.58     Tallahassee FL     Coventry
155.     Betty Decker F 49 23:26.14     Tallahassee FL    
156.     Dianne Douglas F 54 23:35.94     Tallahassee FL    
157.     Rita Schuetz F 53 24:38.84     Tallahassee FL    
158.     Melanie Matthews F 33 24:39.95     Tallahassee FL     Reebok Walking Group
159.     Gaye McLanahan F 38 24:45.33     Tallahassee FL    
160.     ( u n k n o w n ) 24:45.63        
161.     ( u n k n o w n ) 25:08.71        
162.     Marie R F 23 25:21.58        
163.     Sarah Handke F 29 26:21.19        
164.     Scott Taft M 32 26:21.56     Tallahassee FL    
165.     Cameron Taft M 6 26:21.98     Tallahassee FL    
166.     Kim Norman F 43 26:44.83     Monticello FL    
167.     Don Douglas M 61 26:49.50     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
168.     Sharon Lenzo F 50 27:06.45     Monticello FL    
169.     Carol Miller F 38 27:12.97     Tallahassee FL    
170.     Josephine Newton F 81 27:16.86     Tallahassee FL    
171.     Christine Councilman F 38 27:51.89     Thomasville GA     Atomic Cycle Team
172.     Mia Randell F 10 29:20.91     Tallahassee FL    
173.     Phil King M 51 29:36.31     Tallahassee FL    
174.     Liz Johnson F 55 30:10.13     Huntsville TX     All Galls
175.     Jere Moore M 75 31:11.65     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
176.     Charlie Yates M 82 31:32.42     Tallahassee FL     Gulf Winds TC
177.     Bryan Jordan M 36 32:17.46     Tallahassee FL    
178.     Brenda Merritt F 27 32:17.72     Tallahassee FL     Redbook Walkers
 
Timing by Bill Lott