Boston Mini Marathon (1/2 Marathon), October 25, 2008, Boston, GA

Place      First Name                                          Last Name                              Age                 Sex         Residence                    Time
1          MYLES                                               GIBSON                                 42                   M          DONALDSON                   1:21:50
2          DAVID                                               YON                                    52                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:25:46
3          SHERYL                                              ROSEN                                  24                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:26:19
4          FELTON                                              WRIGHT                                 51                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:28:23
5          JIM                                                 WILGENBUSCH                            40                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:29:57
6          DANIEL                                              OLDHAM                                 30                   M          THOMASVILLE                 1:31:52
7          MICHAEL                                             MARTINEZ                               47                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:32:37
8          DAVID                                               CANDIS                                 49                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:33:16
9          NED                                                 LUIZYKSKI                              51                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:33:34
10         BARRY                                               COLLINS                                36                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:33:40
11         ANDY                                                ROBERTS                                41                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:33:54
12         BRUCE                                               AUSTIN                                 38                   M          LEESBURG                    1:35:00
13         TOM                                                 RATLIFFE                               61                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:35:38
14         JAY                                                 SILVANIMA                              48                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:36:33
15         OLIVIA                                              SWEDBERG                               25                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:36:34
16         KELLY                                               FLEMING                                26                   F          VALDOSTA                    1:37:20
17         HEATHER                                             FINE                                   36                   F          INDIANAPOLIS                1:37:27
18         MARK                                                FRANAS                                 50                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:37:51
19         MICHAEL                                             KENNETT                                35                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:38:46
20         GARY                                                GRIFFIN                                59                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:40:00
21         KEVIN                                               CAUCOY                                 37                   M          CAIRO                       1:40:24
22         CAITLIN                                             LUSTIC                                 26                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 1:40:48
23         RYAN                                                YUDUV                                  24                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:41:39
24         CHAD                                                JOHNSON                                37                   M          THOMASVILLE                 1:42:24
25         RICK                                                NUDD                                   40                   M          BOSTON                      1:42:32
26         PAUL                                                PHILLIPS                               18                   M          BOSTON                      1:42:46
27         DAVID                                               FINE                                   43                   M          INDIANAPOLIS                1:43:25
28         NEIL                                                STOUT                                  24                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:43:47
29         ANDREW                                              POPE                                   34                   M          THOMASVILLE                 1:44:00
30         ROGER                                               BECK                                   49                   M                                      1:44:03
31         CHIP                                                CARSON                                 60                   M          AMERICUS                    1:44:04
32         DAVID                                               WILSON                                 44                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:44:36
33         STEPHANIE                                           BARRACO                                24                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:45:57
34         STEVE                                               BARRACO                                53                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:45:57
35         LESLIE                                              TUCK                                   43                   F          MACON                       1:46:05
36         TARA                                                STRICKLAND                             44                   F          DIXIE                       1:46:13
37         MARK                                                DIETRICH                               53                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:46:13
38         SEAN                                                RINEHART                               37                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:46:48
39         TED                                                 WELCH                                  44                   M          HAHIRA                      1:47:14
40         SHELTON                                             ANSLEY                                 56                   M          CAIRO                       1:47:16
41         SHANA                                               MARTIN                                 37                   F          BAINBRIDGE                  1:47:25
42         MIKE                                                BOLL                                   44                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:47:52
43         SEAN                                                BOWER                                  44                   M          GULF WINDS RC               1:48:19
44         JASON                                               GRIFFIN                                38                   M          THOMASVILLE                 1:48:21
45         ROB                                                 BEVIS                                  12                   m          ATTAPULGUS                  1:48:33
46         LISA                                                WHITWORTH                              38                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:48:35
47         JERRY                                               ONGLEY                                 61                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:48:35
48         MATT                                                MINNO                                  48                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:48:44
49         BILL                                                HILLISON                               64                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:48:45
50         NANCY                                               STEDMAN-LAUX                           46                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:49:06
51         KIM                                                 MEGOW                                  45                   F          VALDOSTA                    1:49:24
52         BILL                                                BOWERS                                 55                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:49:35
53         ALFRED                                              BEA                                    52                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:49:45
54         LAURA                                               HOWARD                                 38                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:49:48
55         BILL                                                KIMMONS                                56                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:49:57
56         ROGER                                               KEEL                                   55                   M          BEULAH, AL                  1:50:12
57         MATT                                                BRIDGES                                42                   M          MONTICELLO                  1:50:21
58         FRAN                                                FEATHER                                48                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:50:30
59         JASON                                               DIMITRIS                               38                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:50:50
60         TOM                                                 MAYOCK                                 26                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:50:51
61         TERRY                                               DURHAM                                 44                   M          ALBANY                      1:50:59
62         GEOFF                                               FISCHER                                30                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:50:59
63         JOSEPH                                              WILSON                                 37                   M          SPARKS                      1:51:58
64         SCOTT                                               HEATH                                  37                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:52:01
65         STERLING                                            BRYANT                                 51                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:52:19
66         LANCE                                               WILSON                                 27                   M          BAINBRIDGE                  1:52:26
67         MICHAEL                                             ESSER                                  39                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:52:27
68         BUDDY                                               THOMPSON                               53                   M          CHATTAHOOCHEE               1:53:39
69         KEITH                                               BERRY                                  51                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:53:42
70         LORANNE                                             AUSLEY                                 45                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 1:54:19
71         RANDALL                                             ROOSA                                  43                   M          ATLANTA               1:54:42
72         BRIDGET                                             ROOSA                                  30                   F          ATLANTA               1:54:44
73         STEVEN                                              BRYAN                                  54                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:54:51
74         MARK                                                LEJESNE                                40                   M          ST. MARYS                   1:54:53
75         JILL                                                CALHOUN                                45                   F          DOTHAN, AL                  1:54:56
76         JOHN                                                CALHOUN                                61                   M          DOTHAN, AL                  1:54:57
77         CARRIE                                              WEYANT                                 47                   F          HAHIRA                1:55:00
78         JOEL                                                WILLIAMS                               27                   M          BLAKELY               1:55:00
79         TIM                                                 GRANTHON                               46                   M          VALDOSTA              1:55:06
80         SHERRI                                              WELCH                                  43                   F          HAHIRA                1:55:32
81         MARY                                                WISE                                   29                   F          VALDOSTA                    1:55:50
82         SEAN                                                SULLIVAN                               37                   M          GULF WINDS TC               1:56:02
83         DEAN                                                MAYO                                   41                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:56:02
84         BECKY                                               SCARINGE                               38                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:56:13
85         KELLY                                               GARLAND                                37                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 1:56:15
86         CLINT                                               WATKINS                                66                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:56:48
87         MIKE                                                CONDER                                 43                   M          BAINSBRIDGE                 1:57:01
88         KRISTI                                              WYLHELM                                38                   F          THOMASVILLE                 1:57:08
89         LORI                                                ABBEY                                  40                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 1:57:10
90         ANTHONY                                             HEZOKIAH                               50                   M          VALDOSTA                    1:57:25
91         MICHEAL                                             PACE                                   59                   M          THOMASVILLE                 1:57:40
92         LIV                                                 WARREN                                 51                   F          BAINBRIDGE                  1:57:52
93         ELIZABETH                                           JONES                                  47                   F          MACON                 1:58:18
94         JAMI                                                PORTER                                 36                   F          CAIRO                 1:58:42
95         MIKE                                                CROWLEY                                44                   M          THOMASVILLE                 1:58:42
96         SHERRIE                                             PEAVY                                  40                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:59:16
97         ROBIN                                               SAFLEY                                 45                   F          GULF WINDS TC               1:59:16
98         CARLY                                               RAY                                    23                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 1:59:22
99         MATTHEW                                             RAY                                    28                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 1:59:22
100        JULIE                                               SUITE                                  31                   F          THOMASVILLE                 1:59:45
101        LINDSEY                                             RADCLIFF                               19                   F          VALDOSTA                    2:00:14
102        P.L.                                                JOWERS                                 59                   U          MOULTRIE                    2:00:31
103        RELAY- ROBIN BULLARD/ NANCY HERRING                                                                                                                    2:00:44
104        RICK                                                RUD                                    58                   M          DOUGLAS                     2:00:46
105        MARTY                                               WEST                                   36                   M          THOMASVILLE                 2:00:52
106        HAL                                                 DAVIS                                  52                   M                                      2:01:12
107        BRYAN                                               ECKART                                 39                   M          BOSTON                      2:01:28
108        TOMMY                                               KRISHAM                                29                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:01:39
109        RELAY- HOWARD STEPHENS/ CHARLES EVERETT                                                                                                                2:01:54
110        DIANA                                               CALDWELL                               52                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:01:58
111        GEORGE                                              FISCHER                                56                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:01:59
112        LYNN                                                BUELL                                  44                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:02:00
113        MARTY                                               HUFSTETLER                             51                   M          THOMASVILLE                 2:02:02
114        GEORGE                                              HOUSTEN                                26                   M          LEESBURG                    2:02:40
115        CARL                                                HOBBS                                  57                   M          LEARY                       2:02:57
116        GORDON                                              PYLE                                   33                   M          THOMASVILLE                 2:03:04
117        SHELBY                                              ANGUSTYMAN                             32                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:03:07
118        JOHN                                                RAKESTRAW                              71                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:03:07
119        ROBIN                                               ADAM                                   40                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:03:09
120        BERT                                                WILKERSON                              41                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:04:05
121        ALEXIS                                              WHITWORTH                              40                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:04:15
122        TERESA                                              ODOM                                   43                   F          BAINBRIDGE                  2:04:16
123        JEN                                                 FITZGERALD                             36                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:04:18
124        BETH                                                BISHOP                                 42                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:04:19
125        HOLLY                                               HURST                                  37                   F          BOSTON                      2:04:20
126        CHRIS                                               MORAN                                  50                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:04:23
127        BETH                                                CRAWFORD                               59                   F          THOMASVILLE                 2:04:26
128        DAVID                                               TASSINARI                              59                   M          CRAWFORDVILLE               2:04:30
129        BETH                                                ALEXANDER                              44                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:04:40
130        ERICA                                               McCAUL                                 42                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:04:43
131        DANIELLE                                            YANCEY                                 32                   F          BIRMINGHAM                  2:04:48
132        REBECCA                                             O’HARA                                 39                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:05:07
133        LISA                                                ECHEVERRI                              43                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:05:07
134        HELEN                                               MORAN                                  47                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:05:14
135        KENDRA                                              LOWE                                   29                   F          VALDOSTA                    2:05:33
136        CHRISTOPHER                                         RUSSELL                                13                   M          BOSTON                      2:06:42
137        STEVE                                               GOULD                                  46                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:07:06
138        RICHARD                                             ZIEGLER                                49                   M          GULF WINDS TC               2:07:19
139        TOM                                                 McHAFFIE                               51                   M          GULF WINDS TC               2:08:09
140        RENEE                                               GORDON                                 33                   F          ALBANY                      2:08:15
141        MIKE                                                ELDER                                  45                   M          ALBANY                      2:08:15
142        HOPE                                                LEJEUNE                                39                   F          ST. MARYS                   2:08:23
143        RHONDA                                              COOKSEY                                34                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:08:27
144        SHEILA                                              RATLIFF                                52                   F          LEESBURG                    2:09:23
145        NELSON                                              ACOSTZ                                 60                   M          MORVEN                      2:09:29
146        JEFF                                                BRADSHAW                               51                   M          WELBOURNE                   2:09:39
147        MARILYNNE                                           DENSON                                 63                   F          CRAWFORD                    2:09:53
148        APRIL                                               ALDRIDGE                               35                   F          BAINBRIDGE                  2:10:24
149        CONNIE                                              MITCHELL                               40                   F          BAINBRIDGE                  2:10:27
150        JULIA                                               WINTER                                 51                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:10:41
151        RELAY- ELBERT HURST/ ANTHONY HURST                                                                                                                     2:11:05
152        ANDY                                                PAYNE                                  38                   M          ATHENS                      2:11:21
153        ROBERT                                              PEARSON                                39                   M                                      2:11:22
154        JONATHAN                                            McDANIEL                               27                   M          MOULTRIE                    2:11:31
155        DESMOND                                             STEPHENS                               42                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:11:33
156        KEN                                                 BERGSTRAM                              58                   M          MONTICELLO                  2:11:47
157        DEVA                                                DIAZ                                   34                   M                                      2:11:48
158        RICHARD                                             BERGSTRAM                              34                   M                                      2:11:49
159        HEATHER                                             RENFROE                                35                   F          QUITMAN                     2:12:00
160        SCOTTY                                              RENFROE                                36                   M          QUITMAN                     2:12:00
161        GEORGE                                              WOODALL                                61                   M          ALBANY                      2:12:16
162        RELAY- AMY MASON/WILL HYDER                                                                                                                            2:12:31
163        KATIE                                               FENNAGAN                               26                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:12:33
164        DAVID                                               CABLE                                  29                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:12:33
165        UNKNOWN                                                                                                                                                2:12:34
166        UNKNOWN                                                                                                                                                2:12:34
167        RELAY- ERIC ESSERS/ J.R. ARNOLD                                                                                                                        2:12:54
168        GORDON                                              CHERR                                  59                   M          GULF WINDS TC               2:13:11
169        NANCY                                               HIERS                                  39                   F          BOSTON                      2:13:20
170        KATRINA                                             STEWART                                35                   F                                      2:13:40
171        MICHAEL                                             HARVEY                                 31                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:13:50
172        RELAY- DR. JIM STORY JR./ JAMES C. STORY III                                                                                                           2:14:02
173        KELLY                                               ZIGLAR                                 33                   F          MARIANNA, FL                2:14:23
174        FRANK                                               RYAN                                   40                   M          HAHIRA                      2:14:38
175        BECKY                                               LECKINGER                              45                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:15:48
176        AMY                                                 ANTIMUCCI                              33                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:15:54
177        ROBIN                                               ROBERSON                               43                   F                                      2:17:18
178        SYLVIA                                              McLEOD                                 54                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:17:36
179        KATE                                                MACFALL                                37                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:17:54
180        DANA                                                STETSON                                51                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:17:54
181        ITHEL                                               JONES                                  54                   M          GULF WINDS TC               2:17:59
182        LYNN                                                SCHUSTER                               48                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:18:03
183        CARLY                                               SCHRADER                               29                   F          GULF WINDS                  2:18:12
184        AMBER                                               PEARSON                                29                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:18:24
185        AMBER                                               GORDMAN                                28                   F          MARIANNA, FL                2:18:44
186        BETTY JO                                            NELSON                                 46                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:19:15
187        MARY                                                STUTZMAN                               60                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:19:45
188        BLAINE                                              PALMER                                 33                   M          BAINBRIDGE                  2:19:53
189        TRISH                                               SNYDER                                                      F          ST. MARYS                   2:20:10
190        MARGUERITE                                          McCAULEY                               38                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:20:21
191        KRISTEN                                             PERZLUHA                               29                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:20:45
192        STACY                                               ETHERIDGE                              25                   F                                      2:20:57
193        ANNA                                                REYNOLDS                               38                   F          BAINBRIDGE                  2:21:35
194        NNEKA                                               EJERE                                  29                   F          ALBANY                      2:21:52
195        MARLO                                               WAHBEK                                 40                   F          ALBANY                      2:21:53
196        TARA                                                HOOKS                                  37                   F          DOTHAN, AL                  2:21:56
197        CINDY                                               BLELECKY                               50                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:22:13
198        MARK                                                KILLETTE                               48                   M                                      2:22:35
199        ANNA                                                MORSE                                  13                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:22:44
200        CHRISTINE                                           MORSE                                  21                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:22:46
201        BILL                                                MORSE                                                      46          TALLAHASSEE                 2:23:13
202        BILL                                                TIDWELL                                48                   M          VALDOSTA                    2:23:21
203        BOBBY                                               YARBROUGH                              39                   M          VALDOSTA                    2:23:47
204        RICK                                                SHIERLING                              46                   M                                      2:23:48
205        DIANA                                               HUNTER                                 32                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:24:08
206        KAY                                                 POSEY                                  55                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:24:09
207        JONATHAN                                            RUSSELL                                11                   M          BOSTON                      2:24:19
208        KAREN                                               SUTTLES                                52                   F          DOUGLAS, GA                 2:24:24
209        CINDY                                               WILLS                                  48                   F          DOUGLAS, GA                 2:24:24
210        KIM                                                 VOYLES                                 49                   F          DOUGLAS, GA                 2:24:24
211        RUTH                                                JONES                                                      57          TALLAHASSEE                 2:24:26
212        BEVERLY                                             SHIRLEY                                32                   F          BAINBRIDGE                  2:26:13
213        JOHN                                                RABBA                                  54                   M          TALLAHASSEE                 2:26:52
214        SALLY                                               HARTSFIELD                             49                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:27:31
215        RELAY- RACHEL LAUDEN/ JENNIFER LEWIS                                                                                                                   2:28:32
216        RELAY- SUSAN PHILLIPS / BRANDY BAGGETT                                                                                                                 2:28:36
217        BETH                                                ALVI                                   43                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:28:57
218        BUFFI                                               SHELLEY                                29                   F          MARIANNA                    2:29:09
219        MELINDA                                             SAGASSER                               40                   F          ALBANY                      2:31:06
220        BARBARA                                             HOLMES                                 29                   F          ALBANY                      2:31:50
221        DERRICK                                             OGLETREE                               40                   M          THOMASVILLE                 2:32:14
222        LISA                                                CHASON                                 51                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:33:55
223        ELIZABETH                                           SUTTON                                 24                   F                                      2:35:39
224        MIKE                                                STEPHENSON                             54                   M          THOMASVILLE                 2:36:00
225        DEBORAH                                             BOTKIN                                 37                   F          MACON                       2:36:08
226        TRACY                                               ACHEY                                  27                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:39:44
227        JENNIFER                                            WINEGARDNER                            39                   F          GULF WINDS TC               2:40:57
228        JODI                                                CHASE                                  47                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:40:57
229        LISA                                                ENFINGER                               40                   F          BAINBRIDGE                  2:42:26
230        MELLODY                                             HUGHES                                 45                   F          DEFUNIAK SPRINGS            2:47:22
231        JAMIE                                               HARLEY                                 30                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:49:28
232        LORA                                                VITALI                                 47                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 2:51:53
233        CAROL                                               MILLER                                 56                   F          ATLANTA                     2:52:49
234        CAROL                                               STEWART                                46                   F          ATLANTA                     2:52:49
235        KATHY                                               GIVENS                                 60                   F          DOUGLASVILLE                2:57:06
236        JENNIFER                                            BAILEY                                 36                   F          ATLANTA                     2:57:30
237        JUDY                                                JOHNSON                                63                   F          ATLANTA                     2:57:43
238        LINDA                                               ZEEMAN                                 64                   F          ATLANTA                     2:58:26
239        CAROL                                               SHUNNARAH                              39                   F          ATLANTA                     3:00:14
240        LISA                                                HARRINGTON                             46                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 3:09:40
241        DONNA                                               SEGELKEN                               42                   F          MACON                       3:19:51
242        MARY                                                CITILES                                56                   F          GULF WINDS TC               3:45:25
243        LEE                                                 COOK                                   55                   F          TALLAHASSEE                 3:45:25