Race Judicata, February 23, 2008

Place       First Name        Last Name           Sex      Age    Time             Organization
1           Daniel            Crane                M        23    18:10 08         FSU Triathalon Club
2           Brian             Corbin               M        40    18:45 26         Gulf Winds Track Club
3           Stephen           Banister             M        24    18:45 84         FSU Triathalon Club
4           Reid              Vannoy               M        49    19:16 38         Gulf Winds Track Club
5           Jason             Graham               M        28    19:26 89
6           Seeley            Lovett               F        31    19:32 00         Gulf Winds Track Club
7           Robert            Mayer                M        19    19:47 51         FSU Triathlon Club
8           Josh              Bridgeman            M        15    20:14 12
9           Mark              Hanor                M        25    20:48 84         FSU College of Law
10          Chuck             Davis                M        46    20:50 13         Gulf Winds Track Club
11          Ben               Littler              M        25    20:54 04
12          Matthew           Kennedy              M        43    20: 58 55        Gulf Winds Track Club
13          Brad              Lewis                M        48    21:24 04         Gulf Winds Track Club
14          Mike              LaBossiere           M        41    21:40 91         Gulf Winds Track Club
15          Steve             Szymanski            M        24    22:04 31         Team Gey
16          Joel              Piotrowski           M        38    22:05 11         Gulf Winds Track Club
17          Samuel Mark       Borowski             M        31    22:05 64         FSU Law/Team Gey
18          Brad              deBeauben            M        28    22:16 50         WLS
19          Karen             Sandrik              F        25    22:32 76         FSU College of Law
20          Matthew           Girardi              M        24    22:54 06         FSU College of Law
21          Tom               Simmons              M        24    23:06 13         FSU College of Law
22          unknown
23          Neil              Stout                M        23    23:17 99
24          Pace              Mawhinney            M        25    23:20 47         FSU College of Law
25          unknown
26          Art               Zimmet               M        32    23:53 45
27          Christy           Pardieck             F        29    24:06 40
28          Chad              Heckman              M        34    24:07 70
29          Stephanie         Barraco              F        23    24:09 32
30          Robert            Parrillo             M        35    24:18 87
31          Michelina         Messina              F        27    24:26 80
32          Neil              Paradise             M        25    24:42 79         FSU College of Law
33          Daniel            McKeague             M        23    24:44 92
34          Paula             O' Neill             F        46    24:47 61
35          Josh              Aubuchon             M        26    25:16 22         RLS
36          Alfred            Bea                  M        51    25:37 69         Gulf Winds Track Club
37          John              Rakestraw            M        71    26:22 60         Gulf Winds Track Club
38          Lisa              Cox                  F        42    26:24 59         Gulf Winds Track Club
39          unknown
40          Ann               Gullen               F        39    26:56 42         Gulf Winds Track Club
41          Terrence          Farrell              M        39    27:09 96
42          Jackie            Figuerou             F        29    27:21 28
43          Bennett           Stein                M        23    28:02 48
44          unknown
45          Matthew           Davis                M        24    28:51 28
46          Nick              Shrader              M        28    29:16 56
47          Debra             Brown                F        46    29:34 81         Gulf Winds Track Club
48          Wendi             Adelson              F        28    29:47 99         FSU College of Law
49          Jim               Rossi                M              29:48 49
50          Brian             Rode                 M        25    29:49 64
51          unknown
52          Jennie            Clark                F        32    31:24 04
53          Susan             Cornwell             F        58    31:26 70         Gulf Winds Track Club
54          Carly             Shrader              F        28    31:28 49
55          Zack              Dienger              M        10    31:31 25
56          Leah              Dienger              F        38    31:41 27         Team in Training
57          Mike              Schneider            M        71    31:45 42         Gulf Winds Track Club
58          unknown                                               34:41 89
59          Robert            Morris               M        76    34:43 35         Gulf Winds Track Club
60          Bodniowycz        George               M        57    34:44 89         WLS
61          Beth              King                 F        37    34:50 18
62          Mickey            Pickler              M        45    35:16 81
63          Todd              McRay                M        40    37:01 17
64          Katrina           Slaughter            F        26    37:20 13         FSU
65          unknown
66          Nancy             Sanguiliano          F        50    38:21 05
67          unknown
68          unknown
69          unknown
70          Kaitlyn           Bugnato              F        22    41:07 67         FSU College of Law
71          Kimberly          Sheldon              F        27    41:33 16
72          Edwin             Collette                      24    41:56 67         Team in Training
73          Robin             Adams                F        39    41:58 49         Gulf Winds Track Club
74          Ed                Graham               M        60    42:16 88         ATC
75          Theresa           Prichard             F        27    42:21 23
76          Elizabeth         Winterbottom         F        29    42:53 56         FSU
77          Tricia            Harris               F        24    48:52 45         TNT
78          Sarah             Stephenson           F        23    48:54 08
79          unknown
80          unknown
81          unknown
82          Chiayna           Jones                F        30    52:24 93
83          Kathy             Pennington           F        26    52:25 17
84          Laura             Fargo                F        25    52:38 60         FSU College of Law
85          Kevin             McKinnon             M        20    52:38 49
            Conrad            Gluber               M        20     24:01 00
            Rosanna           Catalano             F        35