GWTC 30/15K, January 17, 2009
30K Results       15K Results
 
30K Results
Place      First Name             Last Name                  Residence                     Sex     Age      Time        APM
1          Vince                  Molosky                    Tallahassee, FL                M      29      1:54:06     6:08
2          John                   Robida                     Tallahassee, FL                M      28      1:54:25     6:09
3          Jay                    Wallace                    Tallahassee, FL                M      44      1:58:11     6:21
4          Jack                   Mcdermott                  Tallahassee, FL                M      39      2:01:11     6:30
5          David                  Yon                        Tallahassee, FL                M      53      2:05:44     6:45
6          Kevin                  Sweeny                     Ocala, FL                      M      39      2:06:57     6:49
7          Michael                Martinez                   Tallahassee, FL                M      43      2:09:39     6:58
8          Steve                  Barraco                    Tallahassee, FL                M      53      2:10:25     7:00
9          Sheryl                 Rosen                      Tallahassee, FL                F      24      2:11:41     7:04
10         Bill                   Mccord                     Tallahassee, FL                M      46      2:12:39     7:07
11         Joel                   Piotrowski                 Tallahassee, FL                M      39      2:12:52     7:08
12         Michael                Kennett                    Tallahassee, FL                M      35      2:14:31     7:13
13         Jane                   Johnson                    Tallahassee, FL                F      49      2:16:08     7:19
14         Ned                    Luczynski                  Tallahassee, FL                M      51      2:16:44     7:21
15         Sean                   Hudson                     Tallahassee, FL                M      38      2:17:47     7:24
16         Tony                   Guillen                    Tallahassee, FL                M      40      2:18:31     7:26
17         Tom                    Ratliffe                   Tallahassee, FL                M      61      2:20:05     7:31
18         Douglas                Bell                       Tallahassee, FL                M      39      2:21:56     7:37
19         Reid                   Vannoy                     Tallahassee, FL                M      50      2:23:48     7:43
20         Tad                    David                      Tallahassee, FL                M      40      2:23:56     7:44
21         Eric S.                Scott                      Tallahassee, FL                M      44      2:24:55     7:47
22         Keith                  Gates                      Tallahassee, FL                M      27      2:26:15     7:51
23         Gary                   Griffin                    Tallahassee, FL                M      59      2:27:20     7:55
24         Micah                  Adriani                    Tallahassee, FL                F      31      2:27:26     7:55
25         T. Alan                Cox                        Tallahassee, FL                M      48      2:28:18     7:58
26         David                  Freni                      Tallahassee, FL                M      39      2:29:23     8:01
27         Austin                 Boyle                      Tallahassee, FL                M      24      2:30:58     8:06
28         David                  Landis                     Tallahassee, FL                M      50      2:31:38     8:09
29         Andy                   Roberts                    Tallahassee, FL                M      41      2:32:22     8:11
30         Karl                   Hempel                     Tallahassee, FL                M      57      2:33:23     8:14
31         Mike                   Peymann                    Tallahassee, FL                M      46      2:33:32     8:15
32         Jason                  Bowman                     Tallahassee, FL                M      38      2:33:40     8:15
33         Casey                  Rodgers                    Pensacola Beach, FL            F      44      2:34:28     8:18
34         Mike                   La Bossiere                Tallahassee, FL                M      42      2:35:01     8:19
35         Stephanie              Barraco                    Tallahassee, FL                F      24      2:36:15     8:23
36         Bud                    Fennema                    Tallahassee, FL                M      53      2:38:11     8:30
37         Nancy                  Stedman- Laux              Tallahassee, FL                F      47      2:40:01     8:36
38         Connie                 Clarke                     Tallahassee, FL                F      47      2:41:01     8:39
39         Joe                    Edgecombe                  Panama City, FL                M      59      2:41:27     8:40
40         Kirsten                Baggett                    Tallahassee, FL                F      42      2:41:37     8:41
41         Pat                    Judd                       Pensacola, FL                  M      58      2:42:19     8:43
42         Constance              Mayo                       Tallahassee, FL                F      42      2:42:46     8:45
43         Dana                   Stetson                    Tallahassee, FL                M      52      2:45:02     8:52
44         Chris                  Sumner                     Tallahassee, FL                M      29      2:45:15     8:53
45         Jim                    Pschandl                   Pensacola Beach, FL            M      57      2:47:14     8:59
46         Michael                Boll                       Tallahassee, FL                M      44      2:47:53     9:01
47         Mark                   Dietrich                   Tallahassee, FL                M      53      2:48:10     9:02
48         Sandra                 Canada                     Woodville, FL                  F      46      2:48:32     9:03
49         Ron                    Christen                   Crawfordville, FL              M      63      2:49:26     9:06
50         Jim                    Ervin                      Tallahassee, FL                M      51      2:50:00     9:08
51         Amanda                 Hudson                     Tallahassee, FL                F      32      2:52:10     9:15
52         Keith                  Berry                      Tallahassee, FL                M      52      2:56:46     9:30
53         Melissa                Zapata                     Tallahassee, FL                F      29      2:59:52     9:40
54         Robin                  Safley                     Tallahassee, FL                F      45      3:00:28     9:42
55         Kathy                  Lindsay                    Tallahassee, FL                F      49      3:00:53     9:43
56         Bill                   Law                        Tallahassee, FL                M      60      3:01:09     9:44
57         Marty                  Kirkland                   Panama City, FL                F      56      3:01:16     9:44
58         Sherrie                Peavy                      Tallahassee, FL                F      40      3:02:18     9:48
59         Michelle               Beitelman                  Tallahassee, FL                F      37      3:02:19     9:48
60         Chuck                  Davis                      Tallahassee, FL                M      47      3:02:20     9:48
61         Andrea                 Stephens                   Tallahassee, FL                F      32      3:03:24     9:51
62         Lisa                   Cox                        Tallahassee, FL                F      43      3:04:47     9:56
63         Barbara                Mcneal                     Havana, FL                     F      53      3:05:12     9:57
64         David                  Darst                      Tallahassee, FL                M      65      3:09:30     10:11
65         Shannon                Jones                      Tallahassee, FL                F      47      3:09:42     10:11
66         Beth                   Alexander                  Tallahassee, FL                F      44      3:09:59     10:12
67         Karen                  Mcbroom                    Tallahassee, FL                F      40      3:10:17     10:13
68         Lisa                   Unger                      Tallahassee, FL                F      41      3:11:20     10:17
69         Sarah                  Dugas                      Tallahassee, FL                F      30      3:11:43     10:18
70         Brant                  Foster                     Tallahassee, FL                M      48      3:12:40     10:21
71         Sean                   Bower                      Tallahassee, FL                M      44      3:12:58     10:22
72         Karen                  Laiche                     Tallahassee, FL                F      53      3:14:34     10:27
73         Mark                   Priddy                     Tallahassee, FL                M      53      3:17:44     10:37
74         Christine              Morse                      Tallahassee, FL                F      21      3:22:24     10:52
75         Kate                   D' Souza                   Tallahassee, FL                F      21      3:26:26     11:05
76         Lynn                   Schuster                   Tallahassee, FL                F      49      3:28:52     11:13
77         Robert                 Champlin                   Tallahassee, FL                M      38      3:35:01     11:33
78         Carlos                 Zapata                     Tallahassee, FL                M      63      3:36:40     11:38
79         Jose                   Rodriguez                  Tallahassee, FL                M      38      3:37:47     11:42
80         Bill                   Morse                      Tallahassee, FL                M      46      3:38:07     11:43
81         Susan                  Kelly                      Tallahassee, FL                F      57      3:46:40     12:11
82         Laura                  Mcdermott                  Tallahassee, FL                F      29      3:46:40     12:11
83         Katie                  Halley                     Melbourne, FL                  F      26      3:49:27     12:20
84         Wallace                Randell                    Tallahassee, FL                M      55      3:54:11     12:35
85         Anne                   Priddy                     Tallahassee, FL                F      59      4:14:28     13:40
86         Lisa                   Chason                     Tallahassee, FL                F      51      4:14:30     13:40
87         Jeff                   Starks                     Quincy, FL                     M      45      4:34:18     14:44
15K Results
Place      First Name             Last Name                  Residence                     Sex     Age      Time        APM
1          Will                   Stanford                   Tallahassee, FL                M      16       51:05      5:29
2          Matt                   Mizereck                   Tallahassee, FL                M      17       51:47      5:33
3          Riley                  Doherty                    Tallahassee, FL                M      16       55:33      5:58
4          Tyler                  Teagle                     Tallahassee, FL                M      17       55:53      6:00
5          David                  Twitchell                  Tallahassee, FL                M      17       56:25      6:03
6          Fritz                  Stoppelbein                Tallahassee, FL                M      23      1:00:51     6:32
7          Lisa                   Johnson                    Tallahassee, FL                F      27      1:01:49     6:38
8          Tim                    Unger                      Tallahassee, FL                M      49      1:01:50     6:38
9          Jarin                  Whalley                    Tallahassee, FL                M      18      1:02:30     6:43
10         Ben                    Mcmahon                    Tallahassee, FL                M      14      1:02:32     6:43
11         John                   Hazleton                   Tallahassee, FL                M      15      1:03:54     6:52
12         Jay                    Silvanima                  Tallahassee, FL                M      48      1:04:51     6:58
13         Paul                   Hoover                     Crawfordville, FL              M      58      1:04:56     6:58
14         Matthew                Kennedy                    Tallahassee, FL                M      44      1:05:11     7:00
15         Jeff                   Nielsen                    Tallahassee, FL                M      51      1:06:20     7:07
16         John                   Mcbroom                    Tallahassee, FL                M      41      1:07:04     7:12
17         Jay                    Herring                    Jacksonville, FL               M      51      1:07:26     7:14
18         Tim                    Ammons                     Tallahassee, FL                M      20      1:07:41     7:16
19         Mickey                 Moore                      Tallahassee, FL                M      38      1:07:49     7:17
20         Jeff                   Kuperberg                  Tallahassee, FL                M      48      1:10:53     7:37
21         Daniel                 Christian                  Tallahassee, FL                M      23      1:11:14     7:39
22         Megan                  Mccarthy                   Tallahassee, FL                F      21      1:11:14     7:39
23         Neil                   Stout                      Tallahassee, FL                M      24      1:11:36     7:41
24         David                  Peeples                    Tallahassee, FL                M      35      1:12:23     7:46
25         Harold                 Geick                      Perry, FL                      M      40      1:12:33     7:47
26         Mary Anne              Grayson                    Thomasville, GA                F      42      1:13:05     7:51
27         Dean                   Mayo                       Tallahassee, FL                M      41      1:14:25     7:59
28         Chuck                  Booker                     Tallahassee, FL                M      58      1:14:53     8:03
29         Grea                   Bevis                      Tallahassee, FL                M      47      1:15:22     8:06
30         Tristen                Middleton                  Tallahassee, FL                M      24      1:16:28     8:13
31         Amber                  Mcclain                    Tallahassee, FL                F      23      1:17:04     8:17
32         Fran                   Mclean                     Tallahassee, FL                F      51      1:17:42     8:21
33         Jamie                  Joanos                     Tallahassee, FL                M      46      1:17:43     8:21
34         Manuel                 Steele                     Tallahassee, FL                M      39      1:18:37     8:27
35         Kevin                  Lawrence                   Tallahassee, FL                M      46      1:19:05     8:30
36         Joshua                 Smith                      Crawfordville, FL              M      17      1:19:26     8:32
37         Keith                  Cottrell                   Tallahassee, FL                M      30      1:20:53     8:41
38         Tony                   Mahoney                    Tallahassee, FL                M      56      1:20:55     8:41
39         Terry                  Ryan                       Tallahassee, FL                M      60      1:21:23     8:44
40         Andrea                 Weckherlin                 Panama City, FL                F      36      1:21:31     8:45
41         Joshua                 Harmon- Schaefer           Tallahassee, FL                M      26      1:21:57     8:48
42         Kimberley              Howse                      Tallahassee, FL                F      24      1:22:00     8:48
43         Chuck                  Rolling                    Tallahassee, FL                M      52      1:22:47     8:53
44         Tammy                  Kolbe                      Tallahassee, FL                F      39      1:23:11     8:56
45         Bobby                  York                       Tallahassee, FL                M      44      1:24:57     9:07
46         Megan                  O' Hara                    Tallahassee, FL                F      20      1:26:03     9:15
47         Julie                  La Belle                   Tallahassee, FL                F      18      1:26:04     9:15
48         Michelle               Brooks                     Tallahassee, FL                F      45      1:26:25     9:17
49         Jolene                 Gurtis                     Tallahassee, FL                F      24      1:27:13     9:22
50         Kathy                  Fox                        Tallahassee, FL                F      44      1:27:28     9:24
51         Brad                   Adams                      Tallahassee, FL                M      39      1:28:31     9:30
52         Julia                  Accardo                    Tallahassee, FL                F      30      1:28:41     9:32
53         Rex                    Cleveland                  Tallahassee, FL                M      69      1:28:54     9:33
54         Mary Jean              Yon                        Tallahassee, FL                F      53      1:29:06     9:34
55         Lori                   Parham                     Tallahassee, FL                F      35      1:29:23     9:36
56         Frau                   Feather                    Tallahassee, FL                F      49      1:29:34     9:37
57         John                   Hazleton                   Tallahassee, FL                M      48      1:29:34     9:37
58         Jo Lena                Pace                       Tallahassee, FL                F      37      1:30:12     9:41
59         Lori                   Westphal                   Tallahassee, FL                F      39      1:31:10     9:48
60         Richard                Ziegler                    Tallahassee, FL                M      49      1:31:15     9:48
61         Mary Jane              Tappen                     Tallahassee, FL                F      51      1:31:38     9:51
62         Barbara                O' Donnell                 Tallahassee, FL                F      46      1:31:40     9:51
63         Kevin                  O' Donnell                 Tallahassee, FL                M      49      1:31:41     9:51
64         Bryan                  Desloge                    Tallahassee, FL                M      49      1:31:53     9:52
65         Sarah                  Wilson                     Tallahassee, FL                F      34      1:31:59     9:53
66         Jay                    Townsend                   Tallahassee, FL                M      40      1:31:59     9:53
67         Scott                  Henley                     Tallahassee, FL                M      41      1:32:16     9:55
68         Helen                  Travis                     Tallahassee, FL                F      23      1:33:39     10:04
69         Lisa                   Echeverri                  Tallahassee, FL                F      43      1:35:53     10:18
70         Tom                    Mchaffie                   Tallahassee, FL                M      51      1:35:53     10:18
71         Bonnie                 Bennett                    Camilla, GA                    F      42      1:36:44     10:23
72         Ashley                 Davis                      Pelham, GA                     F      30      1:36:49     10:24
73         Jo Ann                 Moore                      Bainbridge, GA                 F      28      1:37:00     10:25
74         Bonnie                 Wright                     Tallahassee, FL                F      53      1:37:54     10:31
75         Randy                  Hanna                      Tallahassee, FL                M      50      1:37:54     10:31
76         Mae                    Cleveland                  Tallahassee, FL                F      69      1:40:03     10:45
77         Anna                   Morse                      Tallahassee, FL                F      14      1:40:45     10:49
78         Shelby                 Augustyniak                Tallahassee, FL                F      32      1:41:16     10:53
79         Robin                  Adams                      Monticello, FL                 F      40      1:41:16     10:53
80         Beverly                Shirley                    Bainbridge, GA                 F      32      1:42:35     11:01
81         Meryl                  Mathews                    Tallahassee, FL                F      23      1:42:56     11:03
82         Susan                  Cornwell                   Tallahassee, FL                F      59      1:43:09     11:05
83         Sally                  Hartsfield                 Tallahassee, FL                F      50      1:44:08     11:11
84         Mary                   Stutzman                   Tallahassee, FL                F      60      1:44:14     11:12
85         Jerry                  Stephens                   Tallahassee, FL                M      55      1:44:21     11:13
86         John                   Nicholson                  Crawfordville, FL              M      53      1:44:21     11:13
87         Deborah                Seymore                    Tallahassee, FL                F      42      1:45:13     11:18
88         Coley                  Sheriff                    Tallahassee, FL                F      22      1:45:58     11:23
89         Philip                 Munoz                      Tallahassee, FL                M      57      1:47:17     11:32
90         Karen                  Munoz                      Tallahassee, FL                F      49      1:49:29     11:46
91         David                  Smith                      Tallahassee, FL                M      64      1:51:50     12:01
92         Ron                    Hartsfield                 Tallahassee, FL                M      54      1:53:21     12:11
93         Jessica                Dobbins                    Tallahassee, FL                F      24      1:54:03     12:15
94         Heather                Hoffman                    Tallahassee, FL                F      30      1:57:22     12:37
95         Mary- Beatrice         Harris                     Tampa, FL                      F      22      1:59:19     12:49
96         Tom                    Dawson                     Hawkins, GA                    M      51      1:59:22     12:49