Boston Mini Half Marathon and 5K, October 31, 2009
Half Marathon Results      5K Results
Half Marathon Results
Place   First Name           Last Name                Residence               Sex        Age       Time
1       VINCE                MOLOSKY                  TALLAHASSEE              M         30      1:19:49
2       TONY                 GUILLEN                  GWTC                     M         40      1:20:25
3       CARL                 NORDHIELM                GWTC                     M         47      1:21:35
4       MIKE                 LUNDELL                  VALDOSTA                 M         27      1:23:27
5       HENRY                BOSWORTH                 TALLAHASSEE              M         31      1:24:59
6       JACK                 McDERMOTT                TALLAHASSEE              M         40      1:25:39
7       SHERYL               ROSEN                    GWTC                     F         25      1:27:10
8       MYLES                GIBSON                   DONALSONVILLE            M         43      1:27:32
9       JOEL                 PIOTROWSKI               GWTC                     M         40      1:27:57
10      ZALIN                SMITH                    DOTHAN, AL               M         18      1:28:50
11      JEFF                 NIELSEN                                           M         51      1:30:17
12      BRET                 WAGENHORST               TIFTON                   M         46      1:30:18
13      JIM                  WILGENBUSCH              TALLAHASSEE              M         41      1:31:21
14      FELTON               WRIGHT                                            M         52      1:31:37
15      BING                 XU                       TALLAHASSEE              M         41      1:32:00
16      TANNER               BRYAN                    MOODY AFB                M         20      1:33:43
17      MATT                 GIBBS                    DUBLIN                   M         34      1:33:44
18      JOSHUA               VALENTINE                TALLAHASSEE              M         19      1:34:21
19      OLIVIA               SWEDBERG                 TALLAHASSEE              F         26      1:34:23
20      MICHAEL              KENNETT                  GWTC                     M         36      1:34:51
21      BRUCE                HOSTIER                  LEESBURG                 M         39      1:34:55
22      ANDY                 ROBERTS                  GWTC                     M         42      1:35:20
23      DAVID                LANDIS                   GWTC                     M         50      1:35:21
24      JIM                  CARSON                                            M         46      1:35:45
25      ADAM                 LEDBETTER                VALDOSTA                 M         26      1:36:09
26      GARY                 GRIFFIN                  GWTC                     M         60      1:36:16
27      CLAUDE               GAUTHIER                 ALBANY                   M         44      1:36:40
28      MARK                 KASPER                   VALDOSTA                 M         48      1:36:56
29      GREG                 WADDELL                  BAINBRIDGE               M         43      1:38:23
30      DAN                  FORTUNAS                 TALLAHASSEE              M         49      1:38:47
31      DAVID                GRINGER                  SUNCOAST RC              M         50      1:39:18
32      JIMMY                ALLGOOD                  MOULTRIE                 M         57      1:39:29
33      GARY                 DYKES                    ALBANY                   M         37      1:39:33
34      ERIC                 SCOTT                    TALLAHASSEE              M         45      1:39:57
35      SUMMER               CALDER                   TALLAHASSEE              F         33      1:41:03
36      JOE                  PORTER                   CAIRO                    M         39      1:42:00
37      KEITH                GATES                    GWTC                     M         28      1:42:04
38      RYAN                 YADAV                    LAKE MARY, FL            M         25      1:43:24
39      DUSTY                STANSEL                  VALDOSTA                 M         22      1:43:28
40      MARK                 FRANCIS                  TALLAHASSEE              M         51      1:43:40
41      LISA                 DILLMAR                  ATLANTA                  F         42      1:44:40
42      STEPHEN              SPARKS                   MOODY AFB                M         28      1:45:41
43      DORIAN               OSBORNE                  NASHVILLE, GA            M         69      1:46:03
44      APRIL                SCRUGGS                  VALDOSTA                 F         40      1:46:31
45      JULIE                CLARK                    TALLAHASSEE              F         48      1:46:58
46      PAUL                 SAMULESON                TALLAHASSEE              M         34      1:47:04
47      LEIGH                CECI                     GWTC                     F         45      1:47:12
48      ERIK                 MAZIARZ                  VALDOSTA                 M         23      1:48:10
49      COLE                 TESSIER                  GWTC                     M         26      1:48:14
50      ROB                  BEVIS                                             M         13      1:48:57
51      LAURA                McDERMOTT                GWTC                     F         30      1:48:59
52      LISA                 COX                      GWTC                     F         44      1:49:16
53      CHAD                 JOHNSON                  THOMASVILLE              M         38      1:49:21
54      TOM                  GRANT                    VALDOSTA                 M         32      1:49:26
55      CARRIE               WEYANT                   GWTC                     F         48      1:49:34
56      DOUG                 WYATT                    ALBANY                   M         34      1:49:42
57      LAURA                HOWARD                   TALLAHASSEE              F         39      1:49:56
58      TOM                  MAYOCK                                            M         27      1:50:19
59      LEO                  WELCH                    TALLAHASSEE              M         47      1:50:50
60      STERLING             BRYANT                   TALLAHASSEE              M         52      1:51:18
61      PEGGY                SIMPSON                  PERRY                    F         64      1:51:26
62      LORI                 ABBEY                    GWTC                     F         42      1:51:28
63      MICHAEL              PACE                     THOMASVILLE              M         60      1:52:00
64      ROBERT               ODOM                     HAVANA, FL               M         44      1:52:08
65      DARREN               JONES                    BACONTON                 M         44      1:52:11
66      TED                  WELCH                    HAHIRA                   M         45      1:52:13
67      LYNN                 MASIMORE                 TALLAHASSEE              F         31      1:52:15
68      MICHAEL              MOXLEY                   NORMAN PARK              M         44      1:52:53
69      KAITLYN              FRITS                    AUGUSTA                  F         19      1:52:58
70      CATHY                CUSHING                  TALLAHASSEE              F         40      1:53:05
71      JOHN                 SHOWALTER                                         M         50      1:53:06
72      KIRSTEN              KINSLEY                  TALLAHASSEE              F         38      1:53:26
73      MARTY                SANDERS                  THOMASVILLE              M         45      1:53:27
74      SEAN                 BOWER                    GWTC                     M         45      1:53:40
75      TERRY                DURHAM                   ALBANY                   M         45      1:54:07
76      DAVID                DISALVO                  x                        M         42      1:54:54
77      PAUL                 LUONGO                   TALLAHASSEE              M         29      1:54:56
78      ASHLEY               ANSALDO                  GWTC                     F         24      1:55:10
79      RANDY                CARR                     SUNBELT- TIFTON          M         37      1:55:11
80      CHRIS                HOLT                     OCHLOCKNEE               M         28      1:55:13
81      ANDY                 WALL                     DOTHAN RUNNERS           M         65      1:55:35
82      JASON                SPOKO                    x                        M         30      1:56:14
83      AMANDA               SOPKO                    VALDOSTA                 F         28      1:56:17
84      JASON                BOWMAN                   GWTC                     M         39      1:56:18
85      DAN                  WEBB                     DAWSON                   M         31      1:56:20
86      JERI LYNN            KRUDZE                   VERO BEACH, FL           F         43      1:56:35
87      KAREN                BISHOP                   TALLAHASSEE              F         34      1:56:44
88      MAMOUN               ALITARAWNEY              ALMA                     M         45      1:57:03
89      SARAH                DUGAS                    GWTC                     F         30      1:57:17
90      ANGELA               BURNETT                                           F         30      1:57:36
91      DAVID                NORMAN                                            M         53      1:57:38
92      SHERRI               WELCH                    HAHIRA                   F         44      1:57:50
93      SUSIE                WALLACE                  VERO BEACH, FL           F         48      1:58:09
94      NICK                 YONCLAS                  EASTPOINT, FL            M         65      1:58:21
95      CHAD                 PARKERSON                THOMASVILLE              M         32      1:58:24
96      KELLY                GARLAND                  TALLAHASSEE              F         38      1:58:30
97      BILL                 BOWEN                    GWTC                     M         56      1:58:31
98      TARA                 STRICKLAND               DIXIE                    F         45      1:58:33
99      RICHARD              BERGSTRAM                TALLAHASSEE              M         35      1:58:56
100     DEVA                 DIAZ                                              M         36      1:58:57
101     APRIL                ALDRIDGE                 BAINBRIDGE               F         35      1:59:09
102     LAURA                WELCH                    TALLAHASSEE              F         48      1:59:10
103     GEORGE               HOOSTEN                  LEESBURG                 M         27      1:59:11
104     MICHAEL              HAUSCOM                  COULIDGE                 M         54      1:59:17
105     GORDAN               PYLE                     THOMASVILLE              M         34      1:59:32
106     MATT                 BRIDGES                  MONTICELLO               M         43      1:59:36
107     RICK                 SHIEVLING                VALDOSTA                 M         47      1:59:33
108     SUSAN                MCDONOUGH                TALLAHASSEE              F         42      1:59:59
109     KATY                 MURRAY                   BONAIRE                  F         25      2:00:17
110     JULIE                RAY                      BONAIRE                  F         30      2:00:18
111     RELAY-JEFF&LINDSAY   BRADSHAW                                                            2:00:58
112     SARIAH               FISHER                   VALDOSTA                 F         29      2:01:16
113     JENNIFER             QUARTERMAN               TALLAHASSEE              F         32      2:01:25
114     MARY                 VANCORE                  TALLAHASSEE              F         46      2:01:26
115     PATRICIA             MANEY                    TALLAHASSEE              F         43      2:01:30
116     KENNETH              PEREZ                    VALDOSTA                 M         25      2:01:45
117     PERI                 TAYLOR                   VALDOSTA                 F         22      2:01:46
118     HOPE                 MOORE                    MOULTRIE                 F         23      2:01:48
119     JOHN C.              MOORE                    TALLAHASSEE              M         31      2:01:50
120     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:01:59
121     WILLIAM              DAVIS                    ATHENS                   M         60      2:02:02
122     MARLENA              BUTLER                   VALDOSTA                 F         28      2:02:14
123     SARAH                PURCELL                  TALLAHASSEE              F         18      2:02:28
124     DALE                 PEARSON                  GWTC                     M         46      2:02:59
125     ASHLEIGH             SMITH                    TALLAHASSEE              M         29      2:03:35
126     BECKI                MIDDLEBROOKS             CENTERVILLE              F         37      2:03:48
127     CHRIS                RIETOW                   TALLAHASSEE              M         35      2:03:55
128     EMILIE               RIETOW                   TALLAHASSEE              F         31      2:03:55
129     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:04:10
130     JILL                 CALHOUN                  DOTHAN, AL.              F         46      2:04:29
131     DONALD               FAIRBANKS                ALBANY                   M         53      2:04:44
132     MELISSA              ZAPATA                   GWTC                     F         30      2:04:59
133     SEAN                 RINEHART                 TALLAHASSEE              M         38      2:05:25
134     KIMBERLY             PETERS                   LAKELAND                 F         38      2:05:37
135     BETH                 ALEXANDER                GWTC                     F         45      2:05:50
136     VIVIAN               JOHNSON                                           F         68      2:05:59
137     BEN                  ANDREWS                  TALLAHASSEE              M         45      2:06:03
138     CHRISTINE            O’CONNELL                TALLAHASSEE              F         31      2:06:05
139     KAREN                VENTIMIGLIA              TALLAHASSEE              F         49      2:06:22
140     JAIRA                McKEOWN                  TALLAHASSEE              F         31      2:06:23
141     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:06:34
142     SARAH                CAMP                     TGTC                     F         41      2:07:03
143     JAMIE                STORY                    VALDOSTA                 M         39      2:07:09
144     GREG                 OSBORN                   TALLAHASSEE              M         41      2:07:14
145     JOSE                 RODRIGUEZ                TALLAHASSEE              M         39      2:07:24
146     TRINKE               VAUGHAN                  THOMASVILLE              F         32      2:07:29
147     CHRISTOPHER          RUSSELL                  BOSTON                   M         14      2:07:42
148     DON                  VARNADORE                WAYCROSS                 M         34      2:08:00
149     NANCY                NELSON                   TALLAHASSEE              F         47      2:08:13
150     JASON                EWING                    TIFTON                   M         40      2:08:14
151     FRANKLIN             BURKETT                  OKEEFENOKEE              M         53      2:08:28
152     KAREN                GRINER                    STRIDERS                F         49      2:08:50
153     RICK                 REED                     DOUGLAS                  M         59      2:08:57
154     EMILY                TAYLOR                   PELHAM                   F         24      2:09:00
155     WILLIAM              LOWE                     WELBORN, FL              M         25      2:09:04
156     DAVID                DARST                    TALLAHASSEE              M         66      2:09:25
157     MARK                 KILLETTE                 TALLAHASSEE              M         49      2:09:26
158     NNEKA                EJERE                    ALBANY                   F         30      2:09:29
159     TERI                 GRANT                    BARWICK                  F         31      2:09:29
160     JASON                JOHNSON                  TALLAHASSEE              M         25      2:09:39
161     ANDREA               BENTLEY                  CAIRO                    F         29      2:09:45
162     MELAINE              HALL                     TIFTON                   F         36      2:09:47
163     RELAY-BOB            HODGES/PITTS             PELHAM                                     2:09:56
164     WILL                 WHITE                    THOMASVILLE              M         13      2:10:02
165     HOLLY                HURST                    BOSTON                   F         38      2:10:22
166     DAISY                DUKE                     TALLAHASSEE              F         43      2:10:25
167     DEXTER               MAYO                                              M         42      2:10:25
168     JAMI                 PORTER                   CAIRO                    F         37      2:10:27
169     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:10:40
170     JEREMY               FERGUSON                 SPRINGFIELD, MO          M         20      2:10:48
171     JERRY                MAGGINNIS                COLUMBUS, OH             M         54      2:10:59
172     TJ                   CUTCHINS                 GWTC                     M         50      2:11:13
173     ROBIN                BORSCHEL                 GWTC                     F         39      2:11:15
174     RITA                 BOXX                     VALDOSTA                 F         31      2:11:18
175     WILLIAM              HIGGINS                  TALLAHASSEE              M         33      2:11:19
176     AMANDA               CARACCIOLE               HAHIRA                   F                 2:11:24
177     CASSIE               MANCIL                   VALDOSTA                 F         41      2:11:33
178     AMY                  ANTIMUCCI                GWTC                     F         34      2:11:39
179     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:11:51
180     MARIANA              RODRIGUEZ                TALLAHASSEE              F         46      2:11:58
181     CARLA                McDONALD                 TALLAHASSEE              F         31      2:12:44
182     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:12:54
183     LAUREL               WENTZ                    GWTC                     F         27      2:12:55
184     BILL                 TIDWELL                  VALDOSTA                 M         49      2:13:12
185     MIKE                 ELDER                    LEESBURG                 M         46      2:13:12
186     JOE                  WILSON                   SUNBELT RC               M         38      2:13:24
187     CARRIE               LASSETER                 MOULTRIE                 F         30      2:13:26
188     CHRISTOPHER          DEARING                  TALLAHASSEE              M         51      2:13:35
189     MARLO                WEHBEH                   ALBANY                   F         41      2:13:41
190     SONYA                DUDLEY                   GWTC                     F         40      2:13:48
191     TOMMY                KRISTIAN                 TALLAHASSEE              M         30      2:13:49
192     DIANE                NERNEY                   TALLAHASSEE              F         41      2:13:52
193     GEORGE               FISHER                                            M         57      2:14:01
194     FRANK                RYAN                     HAHIRA                   M         41      2:14:06
195     JOHN                 CALHOUN                  DOTHAN, AL               M         62      2:14:08
196     MARTY                HUFSTETLER                                        M         52      2:14:21
197     JON                  ANSOLA-CROWLEY           GWTC                     M         27      2:14:26
198     THERESA              SLIFER                   OCALA                    F         62      2:14:29
199     TIM                  CLARK                    MOULTRIE                 M         58      2:14:42
200     HOWARD               STEPHENS                 THOMASVILLE              M         61      2:14:44
201     ALISON               HESTON                   SALVDA, NC               F         49      2:14:48
202     ROB                  PARSONS                  SALVDA, NC               M         49      2:14:49
203     CINDY                BLELECKY                 TALLAHASSEE              F         51      2:14:56
204     JONATHAN             McDANIEL                 ADEL                     M         28      2:14:57
205     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:15:06
206     SHEILA               RATLIFF                  LEESBURG                 F         53      2:15:11
207     BOB                  FARR                     LEESBURG                 M         38      2:15:34
208     CARL                 HOBBS                    LEARY                    M         58      2:15:41
209     DAVID                RICHEY                   TALLAHASSEE              M         22      2:15:50
210     JEREMY               GOUGH                    VALDOSTA                 M         26      2:16:11
211     BOBBY                MILLER                   THOMASVILLE              M         44      2:16:37
212     CARLOS               ZAPATA                   GWTC                     M         64      2:16:42
213     KIMBERLY             DAMRON                   BOSTON                   F         44      2:16:57
214     SANDI                VARN                     TALLAHASSEE              F         53      2:16:58
215     JOE                  STANSEZ                  VALDOSTA                 M         56      2:16:59
216     JAN                  REGO                     GLENVILLE, PA            F         56      2:17:01
217     JOHNNY               CREEL                    ALBANY                   M         55      2:17:25
218     RAY                  STINSON                                           M         49      2:17:25
219     CHRIS                STAVRES                  TALLAHASSEE              M         41      2:17:28
220     ERIC                 NELSON                                            M         47      2:17:32
221     JOANN                MOORE                    BAINBRIDGE               F         29      2:17:33
222     NELSON               ACOSTA                   ORLANDO                  M         62      2:17:47
223     LAURIE               COX                      TALLAHASSEE              F         46      2:18:07
224     MARY                 STUTZMAN                                          F         61      2:18:18
225     DEBBIE               EDWARDS                  TALLAHASSEE              F         35      2:18:19
226     STEVE                WILSON                                            M         58      2:18:24
227     KELLEY               VOYLES                   DOUGLAS                  F         19      2:18:27
228     CLARE                SCOTT                    GAINESVILLE, FL          F         24      2:18:55
229     KATINA               STEWART                  CAIRO                    F         36      2:19:57
230     RICHARD              ZIEGLER                  GWTC                     M         50      2:20:06
231     TAMMY                PEARSON                  GWTC                     F         38      2:20:08
232     NANCY                HIERS                    BOSTON                   F         40      2:20:19
233     BETTY JO             NELSON                   GWTC                     F         47      2:21:02
234     NICHOLAS             BENNETT                  MOULTRIE                 M         32      2:21:37
235     MOLLY                McKINSTRY                                         F         43      2:21:56
236     ERIN                 PETSCHER                                          F         30      2:22:02
237     BERNICE              MEDCER-LEWIS             TALLAHASSEE              F         49      2:22:13
238     JESSICA              EARNSHAW                 TALLAHASSEE              F         30      2:22:30
239     JOEY                 WALKER                   MOODY AFB                M         46      2:22:45
240     STEPHANIE            GUDEMAN                  TALLAHASSEE              F         30      2:22:47
241     KATIE                FLANAGAN                 TALLAHASSEE              F         26      2:22:48
242     VYLERIE              SCOON                    TALLAHASSEE              F         44      2:23:01
243     ROBERT               SHEPHERD JR.             WHIGHAM                  M         22      2:23:51
244     GARY                 CATO                     GWTC                     M         53      2:23:56
245     WILLIAM              MORSE                    TALLAHASSEE              M         47      2:24:09
246     NORMAN               LUDECKE                  THOMASVILLE              M         45      2:24:14
247     MICHAEL              KLUMP                                             M         56      2:24:20
248     TYLER                KRONENBURG               JACKSONVILLE             M         16      2:24:48
249     KIM                  VOYLES                   DOUGLAS                  F         50      2:25:19
250     ROBIN                ROBERSON                 THOMASVILLE              F         44      2:25:26
251     JOHN                 HAZLETON                 TALLAHASSEE              M         49      2:25:29
252     COURTNEY             RUBENDALL                PELHAM                   F         32      2:26:35
253     BEVERLY              SHIRLEY                  BAINBRIDGE               F         33      2:26:48
254     C.                   BROOKS                   TALLAHASSEE              F         28      2:26:48
255     ASHLEY               DAVIS                    PELHAM                   F         31      2:26:51
256     LAGARY               CARTER                   VALDOSTA                 M         43      2:26:56
257     JANET                HARTMAN                  GWTC                     F         38      2:27:05
258     SHANNA               AUTRY                    GWTC                     F         33      2:27:12
259     GEORGE               WOODALL                  ALBANY                   M         62      2:28:05
260     KEM                  BUTLER                   VALDOSTA                 F         48      2:28:09
261     KELLIE               O’DARE                   GWTC                     F         33      2:28:33
262     ERIN                 WHITE                    THOMASVILLE              F         39      2:29:42
263     KIM                  DYKES                    ALBANY                   F         31      2:29:49
264     BILL                 COBB                     TALLAHASSEE              M         45      2:29:58
265     BILL                 DILLON                   GWTC                     M         42      2:30:07
266     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:30:21
267     JACK                 SLIFER                   OCALA, FL.               M         62      2:30:22
268     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:30:31
269     R.                   ADAMS                    GWTC                     F         41      2:30:32
270     S.                   ADAMS                    GWTC                     M         26      2:30:32
271     RACHEL               LOWELL                   TALLAHASSEE              F         20      2:30:35
272     JENNIFER             BONNEY                   TALLAHASSEE              F         37      2:30:43
273     THORNE               CALDWELL                 GWTC                     M         57      2:30:46
274     DIANA                CALDWELL                 GWTC                     F         53      2:30:47
275     DAVID                TYLER                    VALDOSTA                 M         27      2:31:15
276     WALLACE              REED                     BOSTON                   M         28      2:31:26
277     KELLY                SKELTON                  THOMASVILLE              F         33      2:32:33
278     REUBEN               FLANDERS                 OKEFEENOKEE TC           M         50      2:32:34
279     KRISTINA             JONES                    TALLAHASSEE              F         30      2:33:50
280     HEATHER              RITCHIE                  TALLAHASSEE              F         32      2:33:51
281     TONY                 KRONENBURG               GWTC                     M         59      2:35:17
282     UNKNOWN                                                                                  2:35:28
283     KAREN                BECK                                              F         42      2:35:54
284     SALLY                CAMPBELL-EVANS           TALLAHASSEE              F         48      2:36:08
285     JENNIFER             HARRIS                   VALDOSTA                 F         32      2:36:24
286     COLIN                TOOGOOD                  DOUGLAS                  M         66      2:36:30
287     JENNIFER             PETERS                                            F         40      2:37:52
288     CAITLIN              UNDERWOOD                TALLAHASSEE              F         19      2:38:48
289     SOPHIA               SMITH                    DOTHAN                   F         50      2:39:34
290     LANA                 ECKART                   BOSTON                   F         39      2:39:50
291     BRYAN                ECKART                   BOSTON                   M         40      2:39:50
292     PAUL                 PHILLIPS                 BOSTON                   M         19      2:39:50
293     KELLI                DILLON                   GWTC                     F         39      2:39:55
294     SCOTT                JAMES                    THOMASVILLE              M         44      2:40:09
295     LISA                 JERNIGAN                 TALLAHASSEE              F         50      2:40:18
296     DOUG                 JERNIGAN                 TALLAHASSEE              M         57      2:40:18
297     KAREN                SUTTLES                  DOUGLAS                  F         53      2:40:49
298     DEBBIE               YAWN                     WAYCROSS                 F         57      2:41:58
299     MICHAEL              INMAN                    MOODY AFB                M         21      2:42:09
300     LISA                 ENFINGER                 BAINBRIDGE               F         41      2:42:17
301     ELIZABETH            SUTTON                   BOSTON                   F         25      2:42:57
302     JONATHAN             RUSSELL                  BOSTON                   M         12      2:44:49
303     BRUCE                BORN                     LAKE PARK                F         45      2:51:07
304     MELISSA              GONZALEZ                 TALLAHASSEE              F         35      2:51:27
305     KITRINA              DEAN                     TALLAHASSEE              F         32      2:51:28
306     PATRICIA             BRUNER                   TALLAHASSEE              F         51      2:51:41
307     CHIKA                OKORO                    GWTC                     F         29      2:52:15
308     ALLISON              MURRAY                   THOMASVILLE              F         31      2:52:45
309     JENNIFER             MYERS                    TALLAHASSEE              F         37      2:52:48
310     CLARKE               CAMPBELL-EVANS                                              53      2:53:51
311     DAVID                SMITH                    GWTC                     M         65      2:54:31
312     KELLY                SMITH                    TALLAHASSEE              F         31      2:55:45
313     RYAN                 BURK                     TALLAHASSEE              M         38      2:55:46
314     LOUIE                DOLL                     TALLAHASSEE              F         52      2:55:56
315     KAREN                ZACCARDI                 TALLAHASSEE              F         60      2:59:10
316     JACOB                SANFORD                  TALLAHASSEE              M         37      2:59:16
317     MELISSA              GORE                     ALBANY                   F         41      3:00:54
318     JESSICA              KLEINFELTER              TALLAHASSEE              F         32      3:11:02
319     ROBIN                HILL                     GWTC                     F         23      3:12:22
320     EMILY                GWIN                     TALLAHASSEE              F         20      3:28:37
321     ANNE                 KIDD                                              F         28      3:35:00
322     ASHLEY               GIBBENS                                           F         21      3:35:01
323     CATRINA              ATKINS                                            F         26      3:35:30
324     ELMER                TYLER                                             M         62      3:44:05
5K Results
Place   First Name           Last Name                        Sex             Age    Residence     Time
1       NANCY                HERRING                           F              54     THOMASVILLE  32:16
2       CAMERON              STEPHENS                          M              40     THOMASVILLE  32:32
3       LORI                 RICHARDSON                        F              23     THOMASVILLE  32:59
4       RACHEL               COOPER                            F              44     THOMASVILLE  33:03
5       PAMELA               WHITE                             F              48     TALLAHASSEE  33:08
6       ELBERT               HURST                             M              54     THOMASVILLE  35:46
7       KAY                  DAVID                             F              54     CAIRO        36:50
8       BRITTANY             MAYOCK                            F              28     TALLAHASSEE  36:51
9       TERRY                DREW                              M              44     DIXIE        36:56
10      TISH                 BEACH                             F              60     GWTC         37:46
11      CHRIS                DENNELL                           M              20     TALLASSEE    37:56
12      JOY                  HURST                             F              49     BOSTON       38:44
13      ANDREW               RUSSELL                           M              16     BOSTON       38:45
14      JANICE               COOKE                             F              71     THOMASVILLE  40:08
15      GAIL                 LONG                              F              31     THOMASVILLE  40:09
16      MELISSA              GRIFFIN                           F              43                  40:10
17      CARRIE LEE           BAXLEY                            F              28     MADISON, FL  40:34
18      JEANNIE              MAYHAL                            F              43     THOMASVILLE  41:10
19      KAREN                CHANG                             F              45     TALLAHASSEE  41:31
20      UNKNOWN                                                                                   42:01
21      MEREDITH             POWELL                            F              24     THOMASVILLE  43:12
22      ANGIE                HOPKINS                           F              26     THOMASVILLE  43:13
23      KERI                 JOHNSON                           F              25     THOMASVILLE  43:14
24      CHRISTY              DREW                              F              34     DIXIE        43:16
25      JAMIE                HARLEY                            F              31     TALLAHASSEE  43:45
26      ALICE                SCOGGINS                          F              62     THOMASVILLE  44:03
27      TERESA               PARKERSON                         F              54     VALDOSTA     44:04
28      JENNIFER             RAYBURN                           F              27     FORSYTH      44:25
29      VANCE                HURST                             M              50     BOSTON       44:26
30      ALAN                 HURST                             M              23     MOULTRIE     44:27
31      MANDY                WEST                              F              29     BOSTON       44:48
32      CHARLES              POWELL                            M              58     THOMASVILLE  44:49
33      AMANDA               MELTON                            F              23     MOULTRIE     44:59
34      R.                   CARLTON                           M              71                  45:02
35      BARBARA              BRINSON                           F              68     BOSTON       45:10
36      TOM                  D'ISEPO                           M              61     BOSTON       45:15
37      MELISSA              SIMPSON                           F              27     DIXIE        45:41
38      MELISSA              STANKIEWICZ                       F              23     DIXIE        45:42
39      LARI                 HAGAN                             F              43     DIXIE        45:42
40      LEITHA               PRINCE                            F              60     CAIRO        45:44
41      ANN                  DOLLAR                            F              58     BOSTON       46:19
42      BEVERLY              WATSON                            F              37                  47:19
43      MELANIE              STEPHENS                          F              36     THOMASVILLE  47:20
44      LYNDA                BERGSTROM                         F              57     MONTICELLO,  47:22
45      KELLY                HORNE                             F              31     THOMASVILLE  47:23
46      KYLE                 WALLACE                           M              51     VERO BEACH,  47:27
47      JENAE                COLLINS                           F              51     VERO BEACH,  47:27
48      MARY                 KONDZIOLA                         F              52     VERO BEACH,  47:27
49      TOM                  KEHOE                             M              59     NEW PORT RI  47:33
50      MISSY                TOMPKINS                          F              26     BOSTON       47:58
51      CAROL                D'ISEPO                           F              67     BOSTON       47:59
52      GABRIELLE            WHITE                             F              12                  48:04
53      MALLONE              JOHNSON                           F              72                  48:04
54      COURTNEY             WHITE                             F              27                  48:10
55      DORIS                WAMBLE                            F              64     BOSTON       48:38
56      CHRIS                SELLARS                           M              40     THOMASVILLE  49:19
57      PAXTON               STEPHENS                          F              12     THOMASVILLE  49:25
58      BARB                 DOOLEY                            F              70     THOMASVILLE  49:40
59      BOB                  DOOLEY                            M              66     BOSTON       49:41
60      DONNA                SELLARS                           F              38     THOMASVILLE  50:27
61      SUSAN                BROOK                             F              25     THOMASVILLE  50:28
62      BEVERLY              MAGGINNIS                         F              53     WESTERVILLE  50:45
63      CARAAN               BEST                              F              28     BOSTON       50:46
64      TAYLOR               CULPEPPER                         F               8     BOSTON       50:58
65      DEBORAH              SANDERS                           F              49     CAMILLA      51:19
66      MODENE               BUTLER                            F              59     PAVO         51:20
67      BARBARA              ADAMS                             F              63     BOSTON       51:48
68      AERIAL               CONNELL                           F              10     BOSTON       52:47
69      GARY                 DOLLAR                            M              60                  52:50
70      HEATHER              HOFFMAN                           F              31     BOSTON       53:20
71      NANCY                HOFFMAN                           F              64     BOSTON       53:22
72      CAROL                KEHOE                             F              57     HUDSON, FL   53:29
73      ALAN                 WITT                              M              59     NEW PORT RI  53:31
74      EILEEN               GRINER                            F              60     METCALF      54:47
75      BROOKE               KENNERLY                          F              62     TALLAHASSEE  54:48
76      CHERYL               RICHARDSON                        F                                  54:50
77      TAYLOR               ACREY                             F              15     METCALF      55:16
78      JOANN                VAUGHAN                           F              60     THOMASVILLE  56:21
79      DAVID                VAUGHAN                           M              63     THOMASVILLE  56:23
80      JUSTIN               TANNER                            M              14     BOSTON       57:06
81      JANET                TANNER                            F              43     BOSTON       57:07
82      PRESTON              STEPHENS                          M               9     THOMASVILLE  57:38
83      WHITNEY              HIGHTOWER                         F              10     THOMASVILLE  57:54
84      OLIVIA               HIGHTOWER                         F              12     THOMASVILLE  58:35
85      SONNY                TOMLINSON                         M              45     JACKSONVILL  63:00