FSECC 5K, November 5, 2009
Place       First Name          Last Name           Sex     Age    Agency            Time
1            Kevin F            Sweeny               M       40    Senate          17:55.72
2            Tim                Unger                M       50    DOR             17:58.61
3            Michael            Martinez             M       43    DBPR            18:35.54
4            Rory               Rowan                M       22    DOT             18:52.01
5            Robert             Myers                M       27    DOR             19:04.08
6            Matthew F          Minno                M       50    DMS             19:22.19
7            Jack               Howdeshell           M       45    DOC             19:33.24
8            Garth              Grumme               M       40    DOR             19:34.46
9            Michael            Kennett              M       36    DOR             19:35.91
10           Tony               Berardi              M       19    Open            19:57.43
11           Matthew            Klein                M       37    DEP             19:59.02
12           Jonathan           Woods                M       27    DEP             20:02.57
13           Donald             Kunish               M       34    DEM             20:16.33
14           Ben                Wiant                M       34    DOR             20:37.23
15           Bill               Mcnulty              M       51    PSC             21:05.85
16           Kelly              Stevens              F       27    DEP             21:07.09
17           Joe                North                M       41    DEP             21:12.55
18           David              Phillips             M       52    DEP             21:29.17
19           Douglas            Thornton             M       26    DEP             21:43.22
20           Nicholas           Mack                 M       25    DBPR            21:53.05
21           Brian              Davis                M       32    DEP             21:55.52
22           Gary               Kenney               M       59    DOH             21:58.28
23           Pat                Finan                M       48    DOC             22:01.10
24           Myron              Herring              M       50    OLS             22:04.73
25           Garth              Chin                 M       28    OIR             22:22.20
26           Grea               Bevis                M       47    DEP             22:31.71
27           Brook              Pace                 F       30    OPPAGA          22:42.97
28           Bobby              York                 M       45    DOR             22:46.80
29           Graham             Culbertson           M       27    DEP             23:04.59
30           Julie              Clark                F       48    OAG             23:18.07
31           David              Savary               M       44    Open            23:32.57
32           Peter              Kaus                 M       25    DEP             23:37.81
33           Brian              Garber               M       37    DOH             23:47.36
34           Smith              Leveille             M       26    DOC             23:48.91
35           Carla              Schell               F       28    DOH             23:49.60
36           Steve              Lize                 M       34    OPPAGA          24:10.07
37           Melissa            Hooke                F       31    DOS             24:19.83
38           Steven             Stolting             M       50    PSC             24:25.79
39           Jackie             Adams                F       42    DOC             24:27.39
40           Jon                Ansola- Crowley      M       27    DOR             24:32.20
41           Erik               Winker               M       29    DOR             24:38.78
42           Wes                Bruner               M       54    Open            24:40.17
43           Lori               Westphal             F       39    DOH             24:46.58
44           Krystle            Cacci                F       25    GAL             25:14.59
45           Mark               O' Neill             M       48    DOH             25:22.29
46           Edward             Smith                M       37    DEP             25:28.20
47           Dennis             Mcclure              M       53    DEP             25:37.15
48           Penny              Isom                 F       46    DEP             25:37.97
49           John               Rakestraw            M       73    Open            25:39.24
50           Brannon            Solomon              M       28    DOS             25:44.02
51           Lisa               Unger                F       42    DOR             25:50.08
52           Michael            Thompson             M       29    DEP             25:51.83
53           Yvonne             Luster- Harvey       F       0     DOH             25:53.07
54           Jennifer           Fortunas             F       36    DOT             25:55.12
55           Vincent            Mokwenye             M       45    DOC             26:00.46
56           Laura              Wehler               F       33    DOH             26:03.60
57           Julie              Rohr                 F       36    DOH             26:07.08
58           Makoto             Yoshikawa            M       37    SSRC            26:29.58
59           Megan              Casey                F       23    APD             26:32.08
60           Kelly              Thompson             F       27    DOH             26:32.54
61           Sonya              Dudley               F       40    DOT             26:36.75
62           Tracy              Davy                 F       46    DOC             26:50.99
63           Shelly             Duffey               F       38    DOH             26:56.88
64           Mark               Mickalik             M       48    DCA             27:01.34
65           Rudy               Westerman            M       27    DOS             27:02.22
66           Susan              Stephens             F       50    DOC             27:05.20
67           Trevor             Sater                M       38    DOH             27:08.67
68           Leticia            Nazaria- Braddock    F       52    DMS             27:15.05
69           Tim                Howes                M       38    DEP             27:16.56
70           Lynn               Hearn                F       44    DOS             27:29.08
71           Kerry              Krantz               M       59    OIR             27:37.72
72           Emily              Howard               F       24    DCA             27:42.73
73           Charles            Davis                M       52    DEP             27:43.98
74           Carlos             Fernandez            M       38    DEP             27:52.14
75           Miranda            Bartlett             F       29    DEP             27:53.87
76           Shajuana           Jenkiins             F       29    DFS             27:55.97
77           Deinna             Nicholson            F       41    DEP             28:03.10
78           Dana               Parker               F       41    FCHR            28:03.63
79           Lynn               Marnie               F       48    DOR             28:05.28
80           Jessica            Miller               F       26    DEP             28:08.73
81           Katie              Flanagan             F       27    DEP             28:09.88
82           Todd               Studley              M       32    DOC             28:15.53
83           Melissa            Gaskins              F       23    DOR             28:28.75
84           Matt               Wilson               M       33    DEP             28:34.83
85           Rodney             Schank               M       45    DOH             28:42.61
86           Cindy              Fischler             F       0     DEP             28:45.26
87           Rick               Meadows              M       53    DMS             28:47.30
88           Laura Lewis        Blischke             F       47    DOS             28:48.56
89           Matt               Kastroll             M       24    DOH             28:50.74
90           Scott              Edwards              M       42    DOS             28:55.17
91           Linda              Levins               F       56    DOH             29:04.75
92           Emily              Meyer                F       26    DCA             29:09.10
93           Tom                Greenhalgh           M       51    DEP             29:10.15
94           Mariama            Gondo                F       25    DOH             29:22.51
95           Thomas             Zaccardi             M       57    DOC             29:27.27
96           Jason              Alfonso              M       29    DEP             29:33.42
97           Alissa             Slade                F       32    DOS             29:34.32
98           Charles            Jumonville           M       26    DOR             29:35.37
99           Juan               Matos                M       0     DEM             29:49.63
100          Laura              Herbert              F       26    DEM             29:50.96
101          Joel               Mynard               M       56    DOS             29:53.55
102          Jennifer           Farrell              F       37    DEP             29:59.51
103          Amy                Brown                F       36    DOACS           30:04.46
104          Marilyn            Ney                  F       63    DOR             30:13.18
105          Cheryl             Jones                F       45    DCA             30:14.46
106          Jenny              Wu                   F       40    PSC             30:35.43
107          Rockal Brown       Archie               F       29    FCHR            30:41.03
108          Heather            Ritchie              F       32    DEP             30:45.09
109          Kristine           Jones                F       30    DEP             30:45.69
110          Dawn               Marcum               F       41    DEP             30:50.90
111          Cynthia            Pierce               F       61    DOH             30:52.77
112          Mike               Ashey                M       53    DEP             30:53.55
113          Debra K            Brown                F       48    DOL             30:57.79
114          Michael            Zimny                M       55    DOS             30:59.03
115          Laura              Moore- Lawrence      F       34    2JCC            31:11.01
116          Keith              Clayton              M       40    DEP             31:25.34
117          Crista             Hosmer               F       31    DOS             31:27.37
118          Jese               Stringer             F       29    DEP             31:29.31
119          Amy                Cober                F       49    DOH             31:30.67
120          Pia                Neustadter           F       37    DOEA            31:32.72
121          Bob                Jones                M       61    DOS             31:36.51
122          Seth               Rubin                M       29    Legal Affairs   31:38.91
123          Carlin             Samples              M       27    DOC             31:42.24
124          Doug               Beckendorf           M       45    DMS             31:45.36
125          James              Osborne              M       39    DEP             31:47.07
126          Jacquelyn          Rice                 F       27    DOH             31:49.48
127          Sarah              Carr                 F       30    DMS             32:22.54
128          Brenda             Crosby               F       52    DOH             32:38.30
129          Michelle           Milligan             F       34    DOS             32:40.48
130          Maria              Matthews             F       49    DOS             32:42.12
131          Laura              Davis                F       48    DEP             32:45.58
132          Bradford           Johnson              M       27    DOH             33:03.60
133          Laura              Palmer               F       40    DOS             33:16.67
134          Danielle           Scoggins             F       29    DOS             33:21.08
135          Susan              Dawson               F       43    OIR             33:24.63
136          Michael            Metz                 M       50    DOR             33:25.36
137          Frederica          Schmidt              F       47    DOR             33:30.10
138          Shannon            Bogdanov             F       32    DEP             33:36.72
139          Edie               Mckay                F       47    DOC             33:41.68
140          Ashley             Delong               F       20    DEP             33:43.55
141          Susan              Bailey               F       40    DOH             33:46.34
142          Brian              Howell               M       40    DOC             33:57.94
143          Leah               Donaldson            F       37    DEP             34:00.11
144          Sheila             Schneifer            F       50    DEP             34:11.79
145          Grant              Gelhardt             M       56    DCA             34:49.27
146          Erica              Wich                 F       27    DMS             34:49.87
147          Carol              Klauer               F       50    DOEA            34:54.61
148          Kevin              Kozlowski            M       55    DOR             34:55.42
149          Jennifer           Long                 F       34    DOR             34:58.10
150          Nicole             Haugdahl             F       34    DOACS           35:00.21
151          Dwight             Cargle               M       32    DOH             35:02.47
152          Patterson          Poulson              F       45    DOR             35:11.84
153          Migling            Cuervo               F       31    DOH             35:43.83
154          Warren             Ellis                M       26    DFS             35:50.43
155          Jamarco            Harris               M       29    DFS             35:59.91
156          Rebecca            Sills                F       25    DOH             36:02.38
157          Jamessa            Chester              F       23    DFS             36:03.31
158          Tiffany            Miesel               F       25    DEP             36:09.21
159          Kris               Lanh                 M       41    DEP             36:10.28
160          Anoch              Whitfield            F       37    DCA             36:11.50
161          Jackelin           Reyes                F       26    DOH             36:14.60
162          Frederick          Jordan               M       47    DMS             36:20.78
163          Jack David         Bacum                M       29    DMS             36:25.55
164          Christopher        Danello              M       39    DOR             36:45.35
165          Janice             Ellison              F       55    DEP             36:54.41
166          Devona             Pickle               F       40    AHCA            36:55.60
167          Rory               Reese                M       54    DOH             36:58.94
168          Diane              Quigley              F       44    DOT             37:05.09
169          Valerie            Lacy                 F       41    DEP             37:08.59
170          Robert             Lacy                 M       41    DEP             37:09.10
171          Eric               Diestelhorst         M       48    DOH             37:19.22
172          Connie             Tessmer              F       42    DOR             37:29.26
173          Roland             Hebert               M       49    DOH             37:58.39
174          Christy            Kucera               F       41    DOEA            38:00.10
175          Stephanie          Jackson              F       40    DOH             38:06.29
176          Kristin            Kline                F       23    DEP             38:26.60
177          Daphne             Thomas               F       47    DEP             38:41.29
178          Jennie             Bodiford             F       38    DEP             38:44.48
179          Jacqueline         Lurry                F       47    DOH             38:52.18
180          Cathy              Mccarty              F       53    DEP             39:00.40
181          Karen              Zaccardi             F       60    DOC             39:10.99
182          Kimberly           Copley               F       23    APD             39:13.34
183          Jessica            Kleinfelter          F       32    DEP             39:21.36
184          Robert             Garey                M       0     DOH             39:30.56
185          Timothy            Few                  M       50    DOS             39:31.45
186          Catherine          Tesarek              F       50    DFS             39:35.09
187          Scott              Wageitz              M       63    PSC             39:42.37
188          Angela             Robinson             F       45    DOS             39:48.76
189          Allison            Klauer               F       20    DOEA            39:52.03
190          Loralyn            Morgan               F       43    DCA             39:53.70
191          Dickson            Dibble               M       65    DEP             40:12.45
192          Todd               Risk                 M       39    DEP             40:21.46
193          Christiane         Joyner               F       58    DOR             40:24.99
194          Denise             Simpson              F       46    DOR             40:26.87
195          Marjan             Atkinson             F       24    DOH             40:27.62
196          Barbara            Bostick- Mitchell    F       49    DOS             40:29.09
197          Thais              Wilhite              F       27    DEP             40:46.65
198          Sarah              Goodman              F       31    DFS             40:47.94
199          Elizabeth          Kidd                 F       28    DOC             41:16.06
200          Jennifer S         Hoesing              F       29    DOS             41:16.96
201          Lisa               Kremer               F       34    DEP             41:53.05
202          Spenser            Davis                M       8     DOH             41:57.64
203          Heather            Burger               F       41    DOH             41:58.85
204          Shemeeka           Hopkins              F       30    DEM             42:04.95
205          Angel              Butler               F       22    DCA             42:05.69
206          Wanda              Mitchell             F       47    DEP             42:17.78
207          Quinton            Williams             M       49    DCA             42:37.59
208          Robert             Wong                 M       52    DEP             43:09.64
209          Tamara             Blyden               F       35    DEP             43:43.44
210          Diane              Aballa               F       26    DEP             43:51.14
211          Cindy              Phelps               F       50    DOC             43:52.56
212          Dee                Cordora              F       48    DOH             43:55.34
213          Ethal              Ingram               F       0     DOH             43:57.87
214          Ann                Kass                 F       66    DOH             44:10.42
215          Shirley            Beauford             F       44    DMS             44:11.75
216          Dani               O' Quinn             F       39    DMS             44:12.36
217          Judith             Pennington           F       54    DEP             44:37.87
218          Michael            Hysinger             M       51    DOR             45:09.56
219          John               Corbin               M       60    DOR             45:15.03
220          Suzanne            Choquette            F       44    DEP             45:34.35
221          Ellen              Kelly                F       52    DOR             46:07.02
222          Flora              Caruthers            F       60    OPPAGA          46:17.06
223          Wade               Melton               M       58    OPPAGA          46:17.68
224          Kyla               Shelton              F       27    DOH             46:18.31
225          Leilani            Gruener              F       26    DOH             46:18.92
226          Jacqueline         Ward                 F       47    DMS             46:25.85
227          Tonya              Rivers               F       43    DOR             46:29.37
228          Catherine          Howard               F       32    DOH             46:29.91
229          Chantel            Graham               F       41    DOH             46:30.79
230          Mimi               Hearn                F       57    PSC             46:36.76
231          Melissa            Garvin               F       25    DEP             46:37.63
232          Lisa               Vamderwerf- Houriga  F       50    DOH             46:39.84
233          Thomas             Dickens              M       34    DOH             46:44.47
234          Eunice             Filar                F       63    DOH             46:46.51
235          Lindsey            Dry                  F       24    DOH             46:49.64
236          Deanne             White                F       43    DOR             46:50.76
237          Brenda             Hinson               F       46    DOR             47:02.43
238          Summer             Durden               F       31    DOR             47:03.17
239          Pam                Porter               F       57    DOH             47:07.60
240          Catherine          Duncan               F       0     DOH             47:08.07
241          Renee              Jenkins              F       49    DOH             47:08.60
242          Ladell             Holland              F       40    DOR             47:10.34
243          Ambica             Tiwari               F       47    DEP             47:13.83
244          Delores            Carroll              F       50    DOR             47:14.37
245          Mary               Mercer               F       50    DOR             47:17.48
246          Sherrie            Routt                F       48    DMS             47:18.05
247          Rogla              Mompeller            F       51    DMS             47:25.05
248          Cheri              Holiday              F       39    DMS             47:48.96
249          Andrea             Simpson              F       37    DMS             47:49.66
250          Debbie             Sinclair             F       51    DOR             47:50.38
251          Philynsia          Jenkins              F       27    DOEA            47:52.05
252          Jennifer           Oetting              F       29    DEP             47:52.80
253          Laura              Carpio               F       0     DOS             48:20.21
254          Tara               Kulkarni             F       32    DEP             48:21.28
255          Ellyon             Turnquest            F       26    OPPAGA          48:42.55
256          Jessica            Lee                  F       23    OPPAGA          48:43.33
257          Richard            Pastuck              M       64    Open            48:44.04
258          Martha             Cunningham           F       58    DOH             48:46.85
259          Deane              Johnson              F       58    DMS             48:47.60
260          Jean               Kline                F       52    DOH             48:48.50
261          John               Harrell              M       6     DOR             48:49.05
262          Caley              Abney                F       29    DOR             48:49.53
263          Velva              Knapp                F       45    DOR             48:50.16
264          Natosha            Henry                F       35    DCA             48:54.95
265          Mary               Akins                F       0     DCA             48:55.86
266          Cyndi              Hunt                 F       0     Open            48:59.01
267          Doug               Alderson             M       52    DEP             48:59.80
268          Nancy              Esteves              F       53    DOH             49:05.89
269          Allen              Joseph               M       49    DOEA            49:19.43
270          Vivienne           Treharne             F       49    DOH             49:25.11
271          Marie              Wright               F       47    DOR             49:25.73
272          Candace            Powell               F       44    DOR             49:26.21
273          Cindy              Smith                F       43    DOR             49:28.71
274          Brett              Baker                M       26    DOR             49:30.16
275          Sally              Mcgregor             F       29    DEP             49:31.27
276          Guillermo          Wibmer               M       62    DEP             49:32.23
277          Michael            Pennington           M       26    DEP             49:32.84
278          Joseph             Addae- Mensa         M       63    DCA             49:50.22
279          Kassie             Elekes               F       25    DOEA            49:54.76
280          Cindy              Phillips             F       51    DEP             49:59.20
281          Whitney            Hultz                F       27    DOEA            50:03.81
282          Jim                Pennington           M       58    DEP             50:16.09
283          Jennifer           Mundhenk             F       31    DOC             50:22.13
284          Dianne             Spingler             F       52    DEP             50:23.53
285          Tangela            Hills                F       44    DOH             50:31.12
286          Helanie            Robinson             F       33    DOH             50:38.60
287          Teresa             Carpenter            F       48    DOH             50:39.10
288          Greg               Richstone            M       52    DOC             50:45.13
289          Sharon             Sweitzer             F       64    DOC             50:45.63
290          Meredith           Brand                F       34    OIR             50:59.23
291          May                Herrig               F       31    OIR             50:59.94
292          Garry              Green                M       52    DMS             51:00.81
293          Francess           Cox                  F       59    DEP             51:05.21
294          Andela             Bonds                F       27    DEP             51:05.95
295          Keira              Fessler              F       26    DOH             51:06.65
296          James              Bass                 M       63    DMS             51:08.68
297          Larry              Waszinh              M       39    DOH             51:09.44
298          Janice             Cauley               F       46    DOR             51:11.24
299          Catherine          Blake-brunson        F       29    DOH             51:12.05
300          Julie              Relin                F       44    DOH             51:13.21
301          Gayle              Lamkin               F       44    DEP             51:13.76
302          Jessie             Hemberger            F       53    DOH             51:19.98
303          Mary               White                F       44    DOH             51:21.18
304          Cassandra          Pasley               F       43    DOH             51:23.93
305          Don                Burdick              M       50    DOH             51:29.78
306          Mark               Lingle               M       49    DOH             51:30.39
307          Paula              Smith                F       50    DOR             51:55.50
308          Cheryl             Baril                F       46    DOR             51:56.17
309          Andrea             Hunter               F       34    DOR             51:57.40
310          Katy               Carter               F       29    DOR             51:58.01
311          Hallie             Prince               F       38    DOH             51:59.21
312          Tara               Mitchell             F       26    DEP             52:00.14
313          Megan              Powell               F       21    DEP             52:01.05
314          Laura              Mills                F       28    DEP             52:01.88
315          Devetriannna       Wright               F       42    DMS             52:09.59
316          Lydia              Stafford             F       49    DMS             52:25.21
317          Brenda             Hough                F       47    DMS             52:25.80
318          Lauren             O' Connor            F       27    DEP             52:28.63
319          Michael            Tribble              M       28    DEP             52:29.09
320          Judy               Massey               F       65    DOH             52:33.91
321          Nancy              Knox                 F       63    DOH             52:40.67
322          Carla              Vignoul              F       26    DOH             52:52.29
323          Melissa            Humphries            F       23    DOH             52:53.11
324          Katie              Haslach              F       23    DOH             52:53.98
325          Stephanie          Randolph             F       23    DMS             52:56.50
326          Shelley            Linton               F       25    DMS             52:57.46
327          Venerissa          Sims                 F       37    DMS             53:12.84
328          Latoya             Fryson               F       28    DOH             53:21.36
329          Carmen             Reyes                F       46    DOH             53:24.17
330          Susan              Taylor               F       40    DEP             53:27.04
331          Maura              Callahan             F       23    DEP             53:27.91
332          Gary               Eichelberger         M       33    DEP             53:29.40
333          Susan              Allen                F       56    DOH             53:37.49
334          Deborah            Glotzbach            F       48    DOH             53:38.72
335          Krista             Schoen               F       30    DOH             53:39.55
336          Laurie             Koberger             F       56    DOEA            53:40.51
337          Melanie            Foster               F       46    DOEA            53:41.43
338          Rebecca            Smid                 F       46    DOEA            53:42.49
339          Stefanie           White                F       29    DOH             54:12.51
340          Lorene             Maddox               F       47    DOH             54:15.28
341          Monique            Banks                F       39    DOR             54:17.54
342          Gabrielle          Jones                F       21    DOR             54:17.92
343          Jeanette           Saitta               F       32    DOR             54:18.49
344          Maurice            Black                M       31    DCA             54:19.32
345          John Patrick       Howard               M       44    DCA             54:24.81
346          Stefan             Kulakowski           M       49    DCA             54:25.88
347          Sheetal            Shidhaye             F       31    DOR             54:27.93
348          David              Kelly                M       40    DOR             54:30.15
349          Sonya              Lee                  F       0     DCA             54:50.66
350          Peggy              Adkison              F       29    DOR             55:09.36
351          Chelsea            French               F       32    DEP             55:10.02
352          Jina               Malek                F       25    DEP             55:10.55
353          Lisa               Homan                F       39    DEP             55:11.49
354          Ellen              Shelton              F       54    DOH             55:13.37
355          Carolyn            Yarbrough            F       54    DOH             55:14.28
356          Francine           Alsentzer            F       57    DOH             55:15.04
357          Kimberly           Holland              F       37    Guard           55:16.97
358          Rachel             Morgan               F       23    Guard           55:17.60
359          Kelly              Razzaro              F       30    Guard           55:18.47
360          Danny              Norris               M       33    DOR             55:19.68
361          Casanova           Nurse                M       33    DOR             55:20.66
362          Edith              Bradley              F       48    DMS             55:28.98
363          Ravindra           Gupta                M       29    DOR             55:31.12
364          Kelli              Bundy                F       43    DOR             55:35.32
365          Paul               Harbin               M       53    DOR             55:35.98
366          Diana              Trahan               F       46    DMS             55:40.27
367          Teresa             Rittman              F       40    DOR             55:49.72
368          Alicia             Fringer              F       24    DOH             55:57.15
369          Kelly              Ledington            F       48    DOH             55:57.80
370          Tammy              Leneker              F       29    DMS             56:01.69
371          Casey              Taylor               F       28    DEP             56:02.61
372          Emily              Rhodes               F       63    DMS             56:04.90
373          P  Gail            Hart                 F       0     DMS             56:05.40
374          Deon               Williams             F       27    DOR             56:15.35
375          Cole               Kekelis              M       34    FCHR            57:12.03
376          Demetrius          Burkes               M       0     FCHR            57:12.68
377          Roneise Myers      Smith                F       29    DOR             57:23.32
378          Mikheil            Margvelashvili       M       32    OPPAGA          57:23.90
379          Cathy              Mclaughlin           F       47    DOR             57:25.01
380          Byron              Brown                M       57    OPPAGA          57:28.44
381          Nancy              Luja                 F       58    DOR             57:30.52
382          Ciera              Cason                F       30    DCA             57:32.63
383          Sherie             Carrington           F       34    DCA             57:33.47
384          Connie             Smith                F       41    DCA             57:36.21
385          Becky              Grigg                F       60    DOH             58:03.01
386          Pam                Filmore              F       47    DOH             58:03.63
387          Makesia            Boyd                 F       35    DMS             58:14.98
388          Stephanie          Miller               F       35    DMS             58:15.57
389          Stephanie          Chavis               F       30    DOH             58:37.43
390          Michelle           Bell                 F       31    DOH             58:38.38
391          Janette            Duprey               F       44    DMS             58:41.90
392          Apollonia          Tucker               F       24    DMS             59:03.11
393          Sharee             Marshall             F       24    DMS             59:03.74
394          Linda Ann          Clemens              F       56    DEP             59:07.29
395          Richard            Hicks                M       53    DEP             59:07.97
396          Tiffany            Williams             F       31    PSC             59:14.22
397          Diane              Ramirez- Butts       F       50    PSC             59:14.94
398          Valencia           Sanders              F       35    DOH             59:15.61
399          Kindrea            Hill                 F       28    DOH             59:16.39
400          Melanie            Mowry- Etters        F       0     APD             59:17.38
401          Janelle            Hall                 F       30    Open            59:20.32
402          Jennifer           Marshell             F       27    DOH             59:22.07
403          Alison             Currie               F       27    DOR             59:42.61
404          Edward             Soboleski            M       27    DOR             59:43.42
405          Robbie             Bouplon              F       54    DOH             1:00:24.01
406          Dwayne             Cargile              M       55    DMS             1:01:31.35
407          Rosanne            Gervasi              F       52    PSC             1:01:39.65
408          Adele              Porta                F       53    DOH             1:01:49.05
409          Kathy              Criscola             F       54    DOR             1:02:34.44
410          Lena               Pastuck              F       63    DOR             1:02:35.33
411          Debbie             Rivenburg            F       50    DOR             1:02:36.22
412          Alisha             Merritt              F       27    DMS             1:03:43.28
413          Dewania            Seaton               F       34    Open            1:05:51.06
414          Isabel             Owen                 F       62    DOR             1:10:57.26
Additional Participants
            John                Olson-Doolan         M       5     PSC
            Joanie              Diestelhorst         F       48    DEP
            Joy                 Myers                F       57    DEP
            Pat                 Gavagan              F       57    DEP
            Mary                Pater                F       33    DOH
            Eric                Metcalf              M       29    DOH