Flash 12K and 6K, February 21, 2009
12K Results     6K Results
12K Results
Place       First Name           Last Name              Residence          Sex     Age        Time
1            Jay                 Wallace                Tallahassee, FL     M       44      42:33.96
2            Vince               Molosky                Tallahassee, FL     M       29      42:46.40
3            Jack                Mcdermott              Tallahassee, FL     M       40      45:10.62
4            Tim                 Unger                  Tallahassee, FL     M       49      45:53.99
5            Kyle                Harris                 Bainbridge, GA      M       14      46:24.13
6            David               Yon                    Tallahassee, FL     M       53      46:24.98
7            Dewitt              Revels                 Tallahassee, FL     M       27      46:49.22
8            Felton              Wright                 Tallahassee, FL     M       51      47:49.06
9            Tony                Guillen                Tallahassee, FL     M       40      48:31.88
10           Chuck               Davis                  Tallahassee, FL     M       47      49:25.69
11           Michael             Kennett                Tallahassee, FL     M       35      49:29.35
12           Tad                 David                  Tallahassee, FL     M       40      49:30.12
13           Jane                Johnson                Tallahassee, FL     F       49      50:47.47
14           Mike                La Bossiere            Tallahassee, FL     M       42      51:03.71
15           Jeff                Nielsen                Tallahassee, FL     M       51      51:14.71
16           Mike                Sims                   Tallahassee, FL     M       56      51:28.98
17           Mickey              Moore                  Tallahassee, FL     M       38      51:42.78
18           Jeff                Bryan                  Tallahassee, FL     M       41      51:49.71
19           Keith               Gates                  Tallahassee, FL     M       27      52:36.32
20           Jack                Howdeshell             Mayo, FL            M       45      52:37.26
21           Mary Anne           Grayson                Thomasville, GA     F       43      53:59.37
22           Jamie               Joanos                 Tallahassee, FL     M       46      54:04.77
23           Jason               Bowman                 Tallahassee, FL     M       39      54:14.27
24           Bob                 Asztalos               Tallahassee, FL     M       49      54:18.65
25           Andrew              Pope                   Thomasville, GA     M       35      54:25.86
26           Katie               Lotterhos              Tallahassee, FL     F       28      54:49.88
27           Brian               Davis                  Tallahassee, FL     M       31      56:02.70
28           Erik                Eikeland               Tallahassee, FL     M       30      56:05.80
29           Tim                 Ammons                 Tallahassee, FL     M       20      56:22.61
30           Shana               Ryberg                 Tallahassee, FL     F       33      56:23.25
31           Robert              Mazur                  Tallahassee, FL     M       36      56:28.69
32           Michael             Robards                Tallahassee, FL     M       37      56:55.48
33           Justin              Kalarchian             Tallahassee, FL     M       21      57:18.64
34           Michael             Boll                   Tallahassee, FL     M       44      57:28.70
35           Buddy               Levins                 Tallahassee, FL     M       55      57:49.48
36           Sarah               Camp                   Tallahassee, FL     F       40      58:51.05
37           Keith L             Berry                  Tallahassee, FL     M       52      59:18.44
38           Ace                 Haddock                Sopchoppy, FL       M       39      1:00:05.28
39           Seth                Coffin                 Tallahassee, FL     M       39      1:00:05.58
40           Fran                Mclean                 Tallahassee, FL     F       51      1:00:14.24
41           Brant               Foster                 Tallahassee, FL     M       48      1:00:23.38
42           Phillip             Claiborne              Tallahassee, FL     M       28      1:00:27.49
43           Nancy               Stedman- Laux          Tallahassee, FL     F       47      1:00:53.12
44           Will                Hyder                  Tallahassee, FL     M       23      1:01:18.10
45           Clint               Watkins                Tallahassee, FL     M       66      1:01:48.16
46           David               Darst                  Tallahassee, FL     M       65      1:02:04.74
47           Lisa                Cox                    Tallahassee, FL     F       43      1:02:05.09
48           Teri                Grant                  Barwick, GA         F       30      1:02:44.93
49           Dale                Pearson                Crawfordville, FL   M       45      1:02:54.20
50           Gary                Parsons                Tallahassee, FL     M       50      1:03:37.47
51           Hal                 Davis                  Tallahassee, FL     M       52      1:03:48.04
52           Ann                 Guillen                Tallahassee, FL     F       40      1:04:02.39
53           Nick                Yonclas                Eastpoint, FL       M       65      1:04:41.86
54           Patricia            Roberson               Tallahassee, FL     F       37      1:04:42.62
55           Beth                Alexander              Tallahassee, FL     F       44      1:05:15.90
56           Rick                Burnette               Unknown, NA         M       48      1:05:32.78
57           Jerry               Chesnutt               Tallahassee, FL     M       58      1:05:48.08
58           Woody               Dudley                 Tallahassee, FL     M       72      1:06:05.08
59           Lisa                Unger                  Tallahassee, FL     F       41      1:06:12.34
60           Megan               O' Hara                Tallahassee, FL     F       20      1:06:19.59
61           Julie               Harris                 Bainbridge, GA      F       43      1:06:20.60
62           Susan               Kelly                  Tallahassee, FL     F       57      1:06:23.11
63           Aaron               Lohmeyer               Tallahassee, FL     M       28      1:06:36.71
64           Tiffany             Anderson               Tallahassee, FL     F       37      1:06:48.12
65           Todd                Mcmillan               Tallahassee, FL     M       36      1:07:11.19
66           Kevin               Coleman                Tallahassee, FL     M       40      1:07:12.76
67           Carlos              Zapata                 Tallahassee, FL     M       63      1:07:17.71
68           Gerry               Tyburski               Unknown, NA         M       53      1:07:38.31
69           Mike                Esser                  Crawfordville, FL   M       40      1:08:36.81
70           Sandra              Canada                 Woodville, FL       F       46      1:09:38.24
71           Elizabeth           Stupi                  Tallahassee, FL     F       25      1:09:45.37
72           Jana                Friedman               Tallahassee, FL     F       38      1:09:57.47
73           Richard             Ziegler                Tallahassee, FL     M       49      1:09:59.56
74           Keith               Rowe                   Tallahassee, FL     M       47      1:10:03.79
75           Cindy               Bielecky               Tallahassee, FL     F       51      1:10:30.63
76           Bruce               Lynn                   Tallahassee, FL     M       61      1:10:31.24
77           Barbara             O' Donnell             Tallahassee, FL     F       47      1:10:40.08
78           Tammy               Pearson                Crawfordville, FL   F       37      1:10:40.64
79           Kevin               O' Donnell             Tallahassee, FL     M       49      1:10:42.38
80           Linda               Levins                 Tallahassee, FL     F       55      1:11:11.90
81           Alfred              Bea                    Tallahassee, FL     M       53      1:12:00.04
82           Jimmy               Ledford                Tallahassee, FL     M       53      1:12:18.23
83           Mary                Stutzman               Tallahassee, FL     F       60      1:12:34.89
84           Anne                Priddy                 Tallahassee, FL     F       59      1:12:37.22
85           Gary                Crayton                Tallahassee, FL     M       55      1:12:47.82
86           Bryan               Desloge                Tallahassee, FL     M       49      1:15:09.83
87           Michele             Rowe                   Tallahassee, FL     F       48      1:15:10.90
88           Lynn                Schuster               Tallahassee, FL     F       49      1:15:30.79
89           Elliott             Junco                  Tallahassee, FL     M       22      1:15:51.02
90           Andrea              Torrico                Tallahassee, FL     F       22      1:15:51.37
91           Marshall            Kelley                 Tallahassee, FL     M       63      1:16:25.87
92           Margaret            Tyburski               Unknown, NA         F       46      1:16:26.35
93           Chika               Okoro                  Tallahassee, FL     F       28      1:17:13.40
94           Tolar               Griffin                Tallahassee, FL     M       32      1:18:48.86
95           Thomas              Zaccardi               Tallahassee, FL     M       56      1:19:15.96
96           Lisa                Chason                 Tallahassee, FL     F       51      1:19:20.63
97           Pheona              Kaiser                 St. Augustine, FL   F       66      1:19:37.32
98           Wallace             Randell                Tallahassee, FL     M       55      1:21:44.61
99           Katelyn             Lynch                  Tallahassee, FL     F       25      1:22:21.67
100          Sara Beth           Shippen                Unknown, NA         F       42      1:23:31.89
101          Bo                  Shippen                Unknown, NA         M       42      1:23:32.49
102          Becky               Ajhar                  Tallahassee, FL     F       43      1:30:33.76
103          Terry               Meek                   Tallahassee, FL     F       53      1:30:34.38
104          Karen               Zaccardi               Tallahassee, FL     F       59      1:41:05.59
105          Lisa                Eikeland               Tallahassee, FL     F       29      1:46:25.23
6K Results
Place       First Name           Last Name              Residence          Sex     Age        Time
1            Jana                Stolting               Tallahassee, FL     F       17      21:35.95
2            Brian               Corbin                 Tallahassee, FL     M       41      23:20.76
3            Jay                 Silvanima              Tallahassee, FL     M       49      25:05.77
4            Chase               Harris                 Bainbridge, GA      M       12      25:13.83
5            Camilo              Ordonez                Tallahassee, FL     M       30      28:34.74
6            Caleb               Harris                 Bainbridge, GA      M       8       28:37.93
7            Mike                Culligan               Tallahassee, FL     M       0       30:00.59
8            Heather             Pence                  Tallahassee, FL     F       35      30:08.85
9            Matthew             Klein                  Tallahassee, FL     M       36      30:12.84
10           Wes                 Bruner                 Tallahassee, FL     M       54      31:47.68
11           Jason               Hand                   Tallahassee, FL     M       35      33:15.84
12           Jessica             Elliott                Tallahassee, FL     F       29      33:33.99
13           Janet               Hastings               Tallahassee, FL     F       57      33:44.87
14           Krysten             Claiborne              Tallahassee, FL     F       26      35:28.61
15           Ed                  Claiborne              Monticello, FL      M       54      35:29.22
16           Rosalinda           Larkin                 Havana, FL          F       38      36:13.85
17           Susan               Ledford                Tallahassee, FL     F       46      36:46.04
18           Emily               Ruddell                Tallahassee, FL     F       62      37:00.38
19           George              Desloge                Tallahassee, FL     M       63      37:10.20
20           Paige               Crawford               Unknown, NA         F       33      37:19.05
21           Misty               Carter                 Tallahassee, FL     F       30      38:26.68
22           Jennifer            Ludwig                 Tallahassee, FL     F       28      38:46.86
23           Mickey              Pickler                Tallahassee, FL     M       46      39:36.81
24           Elizabeth           Langrick               Tallahassee, FL     F       34      39:42.56
25           Joan                Houle                  Crawfordville, FL   F       48      42:36.17
26           Margarete L         Deckert                Tallahassee, FL     F       76      44:46.58
27           Christie            Koontz                 Tallahassee, FL     F       59      44:50.85
28           Jennifer            Payne                  Tallahassee, FL     F       40      48:12.73
29           Paula               Kiger                  Tallahassee, FL     F       44      48:36.82
30           Ed                  Graham                 Tallahassee, FL     M       61      50:36.22